Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 34 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 300 |
Wystartowało : | 243 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 236 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Zakręt Śmierci 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCZMAL Dominika | 1421 | SOBAS TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | K20 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:39 | |
2 | OBSTÓJ Karolina | 1339 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:01 | 01:05:22 | |
3 | LULIS Anna | 1424 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:42 | |
4 | DUDEK Monika | 1260 | PCH SPORT TEAM | ZIĘBICE | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:09:51 | |
5 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewa | 1435 | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | K50 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:18 | |
6 | BIDER Małgorzata | 1445 | FOR RUN TEAM | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:16:06 | |
7 | PIĄTEK Aleksandra | 1444 | RĘCZNO | K20 | 00:00:03 | 01:16:14 | ||
8 | KOKOTT Agnieszka | 1275 | 140MINUT.PL | SMOLEC | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:28 | |
9 | PIOTROWICZ Kamila | 1224 | JELENIA GÓRA | K20 | 00:00:03 | 01:16:53 | ||
10 | SERAFIN-GORSZKOWSKA Paulina | 1416 | WROCLAW | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:50 | ||
11 | GRANIECZNY Dorota | 1308 | GÓRKI MAŁE | K20 | 00:00:21 | 01:24:36 | ||
12 | SOŁTYSIAK Marta | 1239 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:24:42 | ||
13 | MARTA Marta | 1361 | PRZYTOK | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:25:28 | ||
14 | BRZÓSKA Aldona | 1378 | PANDA TEAM | WRONKI | K30 | 00:00:26 | 01:27:20 | |
15 | NOGANOWICZ Agata | 1257 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | DOMASZCZYN | K50 | 00:00:21 | 01:28:01 | |
16 | STASZYŃSKA Karolina | 1348 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | TULCE | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:28:33 | |
17 | DWORECKA Ewa | 1483 | WROCLAW | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:28:45 | ||
18 | JODŁOWSKA Ewa | 1319 | BBL KROSNO ODRZANSKIE | KROSNO ODRZ | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:33 | |
19 | SZKOŁA-ŚNIEŻEK Agnieszka | 1374 | ULTRA TRIAL MAŁOPOLSKA | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:30:48 | |
20 | BERESIŃSKA Dorota | 1438 | SIEDLĘCIN | K20 | 00:00:15 | 01:31:12 | ||
21 | TOMCZYK Alina | 1335 | NOWOGARD | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:31 | ||
22 | BANASZAK Maria | 1397 | WARSZAWA (MOKOTÓW) | K20 | 00:00:28 | 01:31:57 | ||
23 | MIŚKIEWICZ Karolina | 1480 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:16 | 01:32:05 | ||
24 | WĄSIK Elżbieta | 1337 | PIECHOWICE | K30 | 00:00:18 | 01:32:34 | ||
25 | MAZUR Anna | 1307 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:33:09 | ||
26 | ROŻNIATA Iwona | 1434 | SNG WILD DUCKS | GŁOWNO | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:33:38 | |
27 | KUBIAK Karolina | 1411 | WEJHEROWO | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:33:39 | ||
28 | ŁOWICKA Maja | 1234 | MAMY-BIEGAMY | KOZIEGŁOWY | K20 | 00:00:09 | 01:35:16 | |
29 | MACIEJEC Dorota | 1380 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:35:32 | ||
30 | GORZKOWSKA Zuzanna | 1477 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:19 | ||
31 | WRÓBLEWSKA Małgorzata | 1384 | BBL KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | POŁUPIN | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:36:37 | |
32 | KULAS Katarzyna | 1221 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:49 | ||
33 | FANAJŁO Kasia | 1266 | ZGZB | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:36:53 | |
34 | WOJAS-KRAWCZYK Kamila | 1283 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:19 | ||
35 | TASZAREK Ewa | 1216 | MROWINO | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:38:05 | ||
36 | CIEŚLA-NIECHWIADOWICZ Aneta | 1492 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:38:21 | |
37 | JANISZEWSKA Joanna | 1495 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:39:42 | ||
38 | PAŁUCKA Marta | 1482 | PROJEKT ULTRA | ZALASEWO | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:14 | |
39 | SKRZYŃSKA Marlena | 1270 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:21 | |
40 | BIAŁEK Kamila | 1464 | GEPARDY Z ŁODZI | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:40:32 | |
41 | GOŹDZICKA Iwona | 1269 | GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:51 | |
42 | KROSZKA Beata | 1347 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:10 | 01:41:13 | |
43 | STELMACH Barbara | 1381 | STELMACH TEAM | WROCŁAW | K50 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:20 | |
44 | MARKIEWICZ Joanna | 1220 | TJ | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:41:20 | |
45 | KARKOWSKA Wiesława | 1442 | BARANOWO | K60 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:51 | ||
46 | BRAUN Ewelina | 1439 | KOŚCIAN | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:55 | ||
47 | DUBOWIK Ania | 1386 | GOSTYN | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:58 | ||
48 | FIERKOWICZ Teresa | 1253 | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ GÓRSKIE UZDROWISKO | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ | K50 | 00:00:19 | 01:41:58 | |
49 | ZIELIŃSKA Kinga | 1432 | OKFIR ŚMIGIEL /SPEED FEET'16 | KOŚCIAN | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:03 | |
50 | BARTOSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 1285 | WATAHA | DŁUGOŁĘKA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:42:03 | |
51 | BOGACKA Aneta | 1267 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:42:29 | |
52 | GRABOWIECKA Marta | 1268 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:42:34 | |
53 | KIM Renata | 1273 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:09 | 01:42:38 | ||
54 | BARTOSIEWICZ Gosia | 1286 | SOCHACZEW | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:44 | ||
55 | GĘSICKA Marta | 1454 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:24 | 01:42:49 | ||
56 | CISKA Renata | 1450 | RYKOWISKO TEAM/CZARNE OWCE | PŁOCK | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:42:51 | |
57 | OLEŚ Ewa | 1320 | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | K30 | 00:00:24 | 01:42:54 | ||
58 | KAWA-JERKA Agata | 1356 | GNAJĄCA TEMIDA | KOSKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:43:14 | |
59 | PYZIO Magdalena | 1399 | KOMORNIKI | K30 | 00:00:27 | 01:43:22 | ||
60 | DUBAS Anna | 1401 | SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOŚCI.PL | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:27 | 01:43:25 | |
61 | HAGEL Julita | 1225 | LUBIN | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:31 | ||
62 | KOŁACZEK Sylwia | 1263 | WROCLAW | K40 | 00:00:24 | 01:44:18 | ||
63 | PIETRZAK Agnieszka | 1460 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:45:04 | |
64 | TOMASZCZYK Małgorzata | 1494 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:46:36 | ||
65 | OKULICZ Anita | 1413 | MUDFOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:46:37 | |
66 | NOWACKA Katarzyna | 1427 | MUDFOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:47:00 | |
67 | WALIŃSKA Agata | 1404 | WWW.SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOSCI.PL | KOMORNIKI | K30 | 00:00:27 | 01:47:53 | |
68 | DOMINIAK Katarzyna | 1471 | TIGERS TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:48:52 | |
69 | KURCZYNA GŁUSZCZAK Magdalena | 1340 | RUN4GOLD | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:50:37 | |
70 | SYNOWIEC-JUDA Agata | 1246 | JELENIA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:50:59 | ||
71 | NAWROT Katarzyna | 1324 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | NIEPOŁOMICE | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:54:28 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
BOLESZCZUK Anna | 1238 | OSP SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | K40 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 72 wynik(ów)