Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 34 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 300 |
Wystartowało : | 243 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 236 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Zakręt Śmierci 12km | PK B Jakuszyce 24km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCZMAL Dominika | 1421 | SOBAS TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | K20 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:39 | 02:08:08 | |
2 | OBSTÓJ Karolina | 1339 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:01 | 01:05:22 | 02:11:13 | |
3 | LULIS Anna | 1424 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:42 | 02:12:16 | |
4 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewa | 1435 | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | K50 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:18 | 02:18:25 | |
5 | DUDEK Monika | 1260 | PCH SPORT TEAM | ZIĘBICE | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:09:51 | 02:22:14 | |
6 | BIDER Małgorzata | 1445 | FOR RUN TEAM | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:16:06 | 02:27:14 | |
7 | KOKOTT Agnieszka | 1275 | 140MINUT.PL | SMOLEC | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:28 | 02:33:02 | |
8 | PIOTROWICZ Kamila | 1224 | JELENIA GÓRA | K20 | 00:00:03 | 01:16:53 | 02:33:03 | ||
9 | PIĄTEK Aleksandra | 1444 | RĘCZNO | K20 | 00:00:03 | 01:16:14 | 02:40:48 | ||
10 | GRANIECZNY Dorota | 1308 | GÓRKI MAŁE | K20 | 00:00:21 | 01:24:36 | 02:46:48 | ||
11 | SERAFIN-GORSZKOWSKA Paulina | 1416 | WROCLAW | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:50 | 02:48:48 | ||
12 | MARTA Marta | 1361 | PRZYTOK | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:25:28 | 02:48:52 | ||
13 | BRZÓSKA Aldona | 1378 | PANDA TEAM | WRONKI | K30 | 00:00:26 | 01:27:20 | 02:51:06 | |
14 | MIŚKIEWICZ Karolina | 1480 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:16 | 01:32:05 | 02:55:41 | ||
15 | SOŁTYSIAK Marta | 1239 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:24:42 | 02:55:54 | ||
16 | DWORECKA Ewa | 1483 | WROCLAW | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:28:45 | 02:55:56 | ||
17 | NOGANOWICZ Agata | 1257 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | DOMASZCZYN | K50 | 00:00:21 | 01:28:01 | 02:56:57 | |
18 | BERESIŃSKA Dorota | 1438 | SIEDLĘCIN | K20 | 00:00:15 | 01:31:12 | 02:58:56 | ||
19 | BANASZAK Maria | 1397 | WARSZAWA (MOKOTÓW) | K20 | 00:00:28 | 01:31:57 | 03:00:32 | ||
20 | STASZYŃSKA Karolina | 1348 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | TULCE | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:28:33 | 03:02:06 | |
21 | JODŁOWSKA Ewa | 1319 | BBL KROSNO ODRZANSKIE | KROSNO ODRZ | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:33 | 03:02:16 | |
22 | WĄSIK Elżbieta | 1337 | PIECHOWICE | K30 | 00:00:18 | 01:32:34 | 03:03:23 | ||
23 | SZKOŁA-ŚNIEŻEK Agnieszka | 1374 | ULTRA TRIAL MAŁOPOLSKA | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:30:48 | 03:06:11 | |
24 | KUBIAK Karolina | 1411 | WEJHEROWO | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:33:39 | 03:06:26 | ||
25 | TOMCZYK Alina | 1335 | NOWOGARD | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:31 | 03:09:14 | ||
26 | MACIEJEC Dorota | 1380 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:35:32 | 03:09:21 | ||
27 | ROŻNIATA Iwona | 1434 | SNG WILD DUCKS | GŁOWNO | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:33:38 | 03:09:45 | |
28 | ŁOWICKA Maja | 1234 | MAMY-BIEGAMY | KOZIEGŁOWY | K20 | 00:00:09 | 01:35:16 | 03:10:46 | |
29 | FANAJŁO Kasia | 1266 | ZGZB | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:36:53 | 03:11:35 | |
30 | KULAS Katarzyna | 1221 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:49 | 03:13:36 | ||
31 | CIEŚLA-NIECHWIADOWICZ Aneta | 1492 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:38:21 | 03:15:22 | |
32 | WOJAS-KRAWCZYK Kamila | 1283 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:19 | 03:15:32 | ||
33 | MAZUR Anna | 1307 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:33:09 | 03:16:29 | ||
34 | GORZKOWSKA Zuzanna | 1477 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:19 | 03:18:27 | ||
35 | PAŁUCKA Marta | 1482 | PROJEKT ULTRA | ZALASEWO | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:14 | 03:19:24 | |
36 | MARKIEWICZ Joanna | 1220 | TJ | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:41:20 | 03:19:29 | |
37 | WRÓBLEWSKA Małgorzata | 1384 | BBL KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | POŁUPIN | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:36:37 | 03:21:11 | |
38 | BIAŁEK Kamila | 1464 | GEPARDY Z ŁODZI | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:40:32 | 03:23:32 | |
39 | KROSZKA Beata | 1347 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:10 | 01:41:13 | 03:24:41 | |
40 | STELMACH Barbara | 1381 | STELMACH TEAM | WROCŁAW | K50 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:20 | 03:24:49 | |
41 | FIERKOWICZ Teresa | 1253 | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ GÓRSKIE UZDROWISKO | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ | K50 | 00:00:19 | 01:41:58 | 03:25:30 | |
42 | KAWA-JERKA Agata | 1356 | GNAJĄCA TEMIDA | KOSKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:43:14 | 03:25:43 | |
43 | GĘSICKA Marta | 1454 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:24 | 01:42:49 | 03:26:09 | ||
44 | OLEŚ Ewa | 1320 | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | K30 | 00:00:24 | 01:42:54 | 03:26:13 | ||
45 | BOGACKA Aneta | 1267 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:42:29 | 03:26:28 | |
46 | GRABOWIECKA Marta | 1268 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:42:34 | 03:26:31 | |
47 | JANISZEWSKA Joanna | 1495 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:39:42 | 03:27:35 | ||
48 | TASZAREK Ewa | 1216 | MROWINO | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:38:05 | 03:27:49 | ||
49 | BRAUN Ewelina | 1439 | KOŚCIAN | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:55 | 03:29:12 | ||
50 | KARKOWSKA Wiesława | 1442 | BARANOWO | K60 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:51 | 03:29:15 | ||
51 | ZIELIŃSKA Kinga | 1432 | OKFIR ŚMIGIEL /SPEED FEET'16 | KOŚCIAN | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:03 | 03:29:19 | |
52 | SKRZYŃSKA Marlena | 1270 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:21 | 03:31:17 | |
53 | GOŹDZICKA Iwona | 1269 | GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:51 | 03:31:27 | |
54 | DUBOWIK Ania | 1386 | GOSTYN | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:58 | 03:31:30 | ||
55 | KOŁACZEK Sylwia | 1263 | WROCLAW | K40 | 00:00:24 | 01:44:18 | 03:31:37 | ||
56 | KIM Renata | 1273 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:09 | 01:42:38 | 03:31:54 | ||
57 | BARTOSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 1285 | WATAHA | DŁUGOŁĘKA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:42:03 | 03:33:05 | |
58 | PYZIO Magdalena | 1399 | KOMORNIKI | K30 | 00:00:27 | 01:43:22 | 03:33:43 | ||
59 | DUBAS Anna | 1401 | SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOŚCI.PL | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:27 | 01:43:25 | 03:33:46 | |
60 | HAGEL Julita | 1225 | LUBIN | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:31 | 03:34:46 | ||
61 | CISKA Renata | 1450 | RYKOWISKO TEAM/CZARNE OWCE | PŁOCK | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:42:51 | 03:35:52 | |
62 | BARTOSIEWICZ Gosia | 1286 | SOCHACZEW | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:44 | 03:40:08 | ||
63 | TOMASZCZYK Małgorzata | 1494 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:46:36 | 03:42:02 | ||
64 | SYNOWIEC-JUDA Agata | 1246 | JELENIA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:50:59 | 03:46:45 | ||
65 | PIETRZAK Agnieszka | 1460 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:45:04 | 03:47:17 | |
66 | WALIŃSKA Agata | 1404 | WWW.SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOSCI.PL | KOMORNIKI | K30 | 00:00:27 | 01:47:53 | 03:49:16 | |
67 | DOMINIAK Katarzyna | 1471 | TIGERS TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:48:52 | 03:49:20 | |
68 | NOWACKA Katarzyna | 1427 | MUDFOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:47:00 | 03:49:51 | |
69 | OKULICZ Anita | 1413 | MUDFOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:46:37 | 03:49:53 | |
70 | NAWROT Katarzyna | 1324 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | NIEPOŁOMICE | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:54:28 | 03:54:05 | |
71 | KURCZYNA GŁUSZCZAK Magdalena | 1340 | RUN4GOLD | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:50:37 | 04:03:38 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
BOLESZCZUK Anna | 1238 | OSP SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | K40 | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 72 wynik(ów)