Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 34 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 283 |
Wystartowało : | 245 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 245 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Zakręt Śmierci 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | 1354 | MKS SIECHNICE | GOLĘCZEWO | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:50:40 | |
2 | PYSZEL Florian | 1427 | PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA | GDYNIA | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:52:23 | |
3 | LEŚNIAK Kami | 1432 | HOKA GARMIN TEAM | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:24 | |
4 | KLAMUT Michał | 1273 | BHPE/GOPR KARKONOSZE | KARPACZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:51 | |
5 | BONIEC Radosław | 1423 | NADLEŚNICTWO LIPINKI/140MINUT.PL | ŻARY | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:29 | |
6 | JUREK Michał | 1373 | RMT TEAM PRO | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:45 | |
7 | KOTLAREK Dawid | 1270 | MIZUNO / BIEGOSTACJA ULTRA TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:04 | |
8 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1305 | PLANYBIEGOWE.PL | SREBRNA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:56 | |
9 | RUTKOWSKI Dawid | 1374 | GRIZZLYTEAM/140MINUT.PL | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:06 | |
10 | SZKOŁA Wojciech | 1289 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:11 | |
11 | TOMASIAK Adam | 1245 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:55 | ||
12 | BORZYSTOWSKI Patryk | 1395 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | NOWA SÓL | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:12 | |
13 | SERAFIN Piotr | 1465 | 35MINUT.PL | WOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:45 | |
14 | STRASZAK Patryk | 1415 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:56 | |
15 | NOWACKI Mateusz | 1452 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:03 | |
16 | STANGRECIAK Adam | 1328 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:06 | ||
17 | KOCEMBA Askaniusz | 1469 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | LUBAWKA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:44 | |
18 | GUZIKIEWICZ Kamil | 1271 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:06:38 | ||
19 | MACIEJEWSKI Rafał | 1334 | CZMOŃ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:16 | ||
20 | ŚNIERZYŃSKI Robert | 1343 | SADKÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:07:34 | ||
21 | MIELEWCZYK Tomasz | 1466 | VERGE RUNNING TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:07:42 | |
22 | GOŁĘBIEWICZ Wojciech | 1315 | ŻARŁOKI | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:07:50 | |
23 | LITWIN Michał | 1318 | LITEWIN | PASIKUROWICE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:07:55 | |
24 | GĄSIOROWSKI Jarosław | 1248 | ŚWIEBODZIN | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:08:18 | ||
25 | SZUTA Maciej | 1357 | GNIEZNO | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:09:00 | ||
26 | WOJNAROWICZ Paweł | 1372 | WILKSZYN | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:09:41 | ||
27 | SZAFRAŃSKI Dominik | 1333 | OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY | OBORNIKI | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:40 | |
28 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1428 | WEMECOTEAM | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:51 | |
29 | WARDĘGA Adrian | 1386 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:11:05 | ||
30 | PURA Robert | 1477 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:29 | ||
31 | SIEMIOŃCZYK Jan | 1442 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:11:54 | ||
32 | KUCHARSKI Adrian | 1285 | ZEFKA RUNNERS/ PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | KOBYLA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:12:33 | |
33 | KUDREJ Grzegorz | 1267 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:13:06 | |
34 | BYRNE Keith | 1449 | IRELAND | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:13:20 | |
35 | WAŁCZYK Mateusz | 1283 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:13:59 | ||
36 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Wojciech | 1346 | KARPACZ | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:14:06 | ||
37 | JAKÓBCZAK Kuba | 1371 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:14:11 | ||
38 | CIEPLIŃSKI Tomek | 1411 | SUDECKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI, WERTYKALNA KOTLINA | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:14:29 | |
39 | TOMELA Maciej | 1350 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:37 | ||
40 | SZCZEPANSKI Bartosz | 1249 | REBELS SOFTWARE | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:14:47 | |
41 | SIKORSKI Maciej | 1402 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:15:00 | ||
42 | MARCINKOWSKI Michał | 1393 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | RYDZYNA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:15:04 | |
43 | IWANOWSKI Przemysław | 1351 | SFORA CHOJNÓW | CHOCIANÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:15:11 | |
44 | KACZMAREK Filip | 1431 | WOLSZTYN | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:15:20 | ||
45 | SNOWACKI Kamil | 1448 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:20 | ||
46 | WANAT Mateusz | 1407 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:16 | |
47 | SKWARSKI Darek | 1332 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:50 | ||
48 | BYŚ Mateusz | 1329 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:16:51 | ||
49 | KORZYCKI Tadeusz | 1450 | AMATOR | SOSNÓWKA | M60 | 00:00:08 | 01:16:54 | |
50 | MIKOŁAJSKI Krzysztof | 1370 | MUD FOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:13 | |
51 | BŁASZCZAK Marek | 1294 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:17:19 | |
52 | BACHURSKI Tomasz | 1316 | 140MINUT/KB HARCOWNIK | MIŁOSZYCE | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:17:24 | |
53 | GÓRECKI Krzysztof | 1211 | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSK | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:25 | ||
54 | SIKORSKI Szymon | 1420 | NOA | KIEŁCZÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:39 | |
55 | BEDNARZ Jarosław | 1309 | SMS SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:18:11 | |
56 | MALIGRANDA Mariusz | 1276 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:18:27 | ||
57 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 1264 | TOMASZÓW BOLESLAWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:19:08 | ||
58 | LATOS Janusz | 1482 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M60 | 00:00:15 | 01:19:16 | ||
59 | GAWROŃSKI Ireneusz | 1227 | AMATOR | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M60 | 00:00:03 | 01:19:23 | |
60 | GOLA Henryk | 1389 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:19:29 | ||
61 | WERLE Michał | 1453 | AI CLEARING | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:19:39 | |
62 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | 1445 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:20:10 | ||
63 | SAJNÓG Leszek | 1435 | BIEGAJ LESZNO | LIPNO | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:20:33 | |
64 | KOSOWSKI Przemysław | 1462 | NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:13 | 01:20:47 | |
65 | BOROWIAK Łukasz | 1284 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:01 | |
66 | DAWIDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 1308 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:21:17 | |
67 | FORTAK Rafał | 1362 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:21:26 | ||
68 | MIJAKOWSKI Pawel | 1464 | MIJAKOWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:12 | 01:21:35 | |
69 | RABIEJ Wojciech | 1363 | DUCLA ACADEMY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:21:39 | |
70 | KĘDZIOR Bartłomiej | 1405 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:40 | ||
71 | LISOWICZ Krzysztof | 1345 | XXXXX XXX | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:21:49 | |
72 | JASIAK Karol | 1297 | ZEFKA RUNNERS | OSTRZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:57 | |
73 | MICHAŁEK Emil | 1251 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:22:27 | |
74 | PASZKOWIAK Dominik | 1414 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:15 | 01:22:27 | ||
75 | ROZMIAREK Przemysław | 1274 | SZCZĘŚLIWY AMATOR | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:22:38 | |
76 | DRWIĘGA Tomasz | 1293 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:22:42 | ||
77 | TOMASIK Andrzej | 1287 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:22:50 | ||
78 | NOWAK Dawid | 1320 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:23:06 | |
79 | JACHIMECKI Rafał | 1317 | TUPU-TUPU GŁOGÓW | GŁOGÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:23:09 | |
80 | HRYCAJ Marcin | 1380 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:23:12 | |
81 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | 1368 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:24:16 | ||
82 | KOSTOWSKI Roman | 1280 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:24:22 | ||
83 | TYL Radosław | 1312 | BIERZYCE | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:24:24 | ||
84 | FORNALIK Adam | 1335 | WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:24:51 | |
85 | MIGURSKI Jakub | 1384 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:25:08 | ||
86 | SŁOWIK Grzegorz | 1286 | ZEFKA RUNNERS | OSTRZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:25:33 | |
87 | PISARCZYK Grzegorz | 1443 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:25:38 | ||
88 | PISCO Tiago | 1404 | ARMADA LUSITANA | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:42 | |
89 | PEREIRA Ruben | 1408 | ARMADA LUSITANA | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:43 | |
90 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | 1247 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:25:44 | |
91 | ZAWIŁA Dominik | 1347 | OLSZANKA | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:25:46 | ||
92 | CIRILLO Saverio | 1437 | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:25:51 | ||
93 | GAWROŃSKI Sebastian | 1451 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:25:56 | |
94 | ŁATWIŃSKI Mateusz | 1300 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | PIETRZYKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:26:04 | |
95 | STRONIKOWSKI Wojciech | 1296 | DRUŻYNA STASIA | STEBLÓW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:26:07 | |
96 | SZUMIŃSKI Artur | 1446 | PIELGRZYMKA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:12 | ||
97 | SZAMBELAŃCZYK Maciej | 1441 | LUSÓWKO | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:26:18 | ||
98 | BUDNY Kamil | 1447 | STRZELIN | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:26:19 | ||
99 | TRACZYK Piotr | 1475 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:26:22 | ||
100 | KORYTKOWSKI Jakub | 1382 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:26:27 | ||
101 | STĘPIEŃ Kamil | 1459 | ŁOCHOWICE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:26:27 | ||
102 | BUGAJ Alan | 1226 | CZARNY BÓR | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:26:35 | ||
103 | KRYSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1353 | DZIAŁDOWO | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:26:50 | ||
104 | GÓRNY Robert | 1311 | THESKYISTHELIMIT | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:27:11 | |
105 | CHILIMONIUK Mariusz | 1266 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:27:13 | ||
106 | GĄSIOREK Daniel | 1430 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:27:22 | ||
107 | DORNIAK Radek | 1416 | ZGORZELEC | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:27:30 | ||
108 | KUBISIAK Dariusz | 1436 | OSTRÓW WLKP. | M50 | 00:00:18 | 01:27:32 | ||
109 | PIETRZAKOWSKI Robert | 1342 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:27:34 | ||
110 | DOBRZYCKI Mateusz | 1231 | NADLEŚNICTWO KAMIENNA GÓRA | KOWARY | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:27:37 | |
111 | LESZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 1224 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:05 | 01:27:49 | ||
112 | ROSIECKI Grzegorz | 1232 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:27:59 | ||
113 | NIEWIADOMSKI Marek | 1406 | CROSS KRAPKOWICE | KRAPKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:28:32 | |
114 | DOBIJA Jacek | 1390 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:28:39 | ||
115 | KAMINSKI Jerzy | 1381 | WROCŁAW | M60 | 00:00:22 | 01:28:52 | ||
116 | PAWLAK Robert | 1388 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:28:53 | ||
117 | ONISZCZUK Karol | 1290 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:18 | 01:28:53 | ||
118 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | 1252 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:28:56 | ||
119 | BOŁDYS Paweł | 1400 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:29:35 | ||
120 | ZABOROWSKI Kamil | 1409 | ZALINIAMETY | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:30:06 | |
121 | PIETRZAK Marek | 1238 | ZALASEWO | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:19 | ||
122 | NALEPA Szymon | 1360 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:30:46 | ||
123 | RABIEJ Kazimierz | 1223 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNOW | M60 | 00:00:13 | 01:30:47 | |
124 | MATYŚKIEWICZ Mateusz | 1355 | MASTER SERVICE | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:30:58 | |
125 | FRAŃSKI Łukasz | 1219 | NKB CHYŻY | NOWY TOMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:31:06 | |
126 | GRABOWSKI Mariusz | 1319 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:31:16 | ||
127 | OZIMINA Hubert | 1250 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:31:24 | |
128 | BIALIK Jędrzej | 1239 | NYSA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:31:29 | ||
129 | GRYGIEL Leszek | 1339 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | WROCLAW | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:31:34 | |
130 | MAJDER Paweł | 1387 | OLEŚNICA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:32:09 | ||
131 | MAŚLANKA Łukasz | 1222 | ALOHA TRIATHLON TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:32:21 | |
132 | GNIADY Krzysztof | 1383 | FOXYFIT ICT POLAND | NAMYŚLIN | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:32:24 | |
133 | PLUCIŃSKI Wojciech | 1202 | ŻYDOWO | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:32:25 | ||
134 | KUBICKI Piotr | 1392 | DZIKI ZGON KOŚCIAN | KOSCIAN | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:32:56 | |
135 | CIRKO Grzegorz | 1244 | JELENIA PLAST SPORT TEAM | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:33:25 | |
136 | SOCHA Damian | 1215 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:33:33 | ||
137 | PALTIAN Piotr | 1298 | SĄ WOLNIEJSI / VEGE RUNNERS | DYWITY | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:09 | |
138 | KONDRAKIEWICZ Rafał | 1479 | MIŁOSZYCE | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:34:29 | ||
139 | DZIADEK Bartosz | 1225 | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:34:38 | ||
140 | SŁABICKI Konrad | 1401 | CZERWONA WODA | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:35:02 | ||
140 | DELEKTA Konrad | 1478 | KARPACZ | M20 | 00:00:21 | 01:35:07 | ||
142 | KOTOWSKI Andrzej | 1256 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:35:14 | ||
143 | PORĘBSKI Tomasz | 1217 | #STANDARDASAPTEAM | KAMIENNA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:35:30 | |
144 | SKORA Wojciech | 1471 | GALKOW MALY | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:35:52 | ||
145 | KANIECKI Paweł | 1399 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:36:03 | ||
146 | OLEJNIK Egidiusz | 1473 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:36:29 | ||
147 | ANDRUSZKÓW Piotr | 1259 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:36:33 | ||
148 | CICHOCKI Jerzy | 1325 | DĄBRÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:36:33 | ||
149 | KOSTRZEWSKI Maciej | 1204 | KLODZKO | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:36:43 | ||
150 | SAMOLEWSKI Andrzej | 1454 | LESZNO | WILKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:17 | 01:36:59 | |
151 | CHMIELEWSKI Mariusz | 1361 | STAJNIAK TEAM | CHRÓŚCICE | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:37:09 | |
152 | CZELUŚNIAK Filip | 1218 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:37:22 | ||
153 | PASZKOWSKI Karol | 1263 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:38:04 | ||
154 | ŁASEK Jarosław | 1277 | WSCHOWA | M50 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:05 | ||
155 | ŁOPOKA Przemek | 1472 | ZIĘBICE | M20 | 00:00:16 | 01:38:15 | ||
156 | ZIMNY Ireneusz | 1340 | EKO-OKNA RUNNERS | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:48 | |
157 | PACYNA Marek | 1254 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M50 | 00:00:22 | 01:38:56 | ||
158 | DANAK Przemek | 1299 | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:38:57 | ||
159 | KOBIAK Krzysztof | 1352 | GNIEWOMIROWICE | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:39:00 | ||
160 | NOWAK Kornel | 1417 | LESZNO | LESZNO | M50 | 00:00:18 | 01:39:58 | |
161 | TWARDY Dariusz | 1419 | LESZNO | LESZNO | M50 | 00:00:18 | 01:40:03 | |
162 | FANAJŁO Wojciech | 1424 | ZGZB | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:40:28 | |
163 | KRÓLICKI Zbigniew | 1364 | LUTOMIA DOLNA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:40:49 | ||
164 | KAŁUSKI Jan | 1220 | AKTYWNI RAZEM | KOZIEGŁOWY | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:41:01 | |
165 | WIECZOREK Sławomir | 1235 | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:41:01 | ||
166 | KROWICKI Tomasz | 1403 | ZEFKA RUNNERS | OSTRZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:23 | |
167 | KALINOWSKI Daniel | 1337 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:41:44 | ||
168 | URANTÓWKA Bartosz | 1376 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:42:26 | ||
169 | PŁOCIŃSKI Norbert | 1336 | BIAŁA | CHOJNÓW | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:43:31 | |
170 | JUSKOWIAK Mikołaj | 1240 | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:38 | ||
171 | BEŻYK Bartosz | 1268 | GOPR SUDETY | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | M20 | 00:00:19 | 01:44:44 | |
172 | KACZMAREK Michał | 1413 | BEERHIKER | WIRY | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:44:53 | |
173 | GRACZYK Mariusz | 1425 | ZGZB | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:45:07 | |
174 | HERCKA Robert | 1237 | MIAŁY | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:45:11 | ||
175 | PURA Paweł | 1243 | BACZYNA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:46:17 | ||
176 | JÓŹWIK Artur | 1234 | BIEGAM, BO BIEGAM 🙂 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:46:23 | |
177 | HARAJ Robert | 1242 | CZERWONAK | M20 | 00:00:11 | 01:46:40 | ||
178 | TEREBELSKI Sebastian | 1265 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:47 | ||
179 | POSADOWSKI Szymon | 1444 | 140MINUT | WILKÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
180 | RUŚNIAK Konstanty | 193 | BERSERKERS TEAM WIELKOPOLSKA | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:06 |
Znaleziono 180 wynik(ów)