Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 34 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 300 |
Wystartowało : | 243 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 236 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Zakręt Śmierci 12km | PK B Jakuszyce 24km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZERNIAK Paweł | 1426 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | SOSNÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:53:29 | 01:46:50 | |
2 | SOBAS Jacek | 1336 | ASICSFRONTRUNNERPOLAND | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:55:03 | 01:50:09 | |
3 | BRÝDL Pavel | 1443 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | TRUTNOV | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:56:31 | 01:52:36 | |
4 | LAGNER Sebastian | 1420 | KB SOBÓTKA/ PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | SOBÓTKA | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:39 | 01:55:17 | |
5 | PAZDAN Piotr | 1313 | 140MINUT.PL | KOWARY | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:00:48 | 02:01:07 | |
6 | RUTKOWSKI Dawid | 1372 | GRIZZLYTEAM/140MINUT.PL | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:44 | 02:01:19 | |
7 | SZKOŁA Wojciech | 1354 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:33 | 02:01:21 | |
8 | CIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 1490 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:01:40 | |||
9 | MICHAŁ Stopa | 1375 | SPLA TYCHY | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:36 | 02:07:51 | |
10 | DUCZMAL Dominika | 1421 | SOBAS TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | K20 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:39 | 02:08:08 | |
11 | SKRAJNY Łukasz | 1373 | JASIEK&ZOŚKA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:19 | 02:08:14 | |
12 | MIRECKI Tomasz | 1328 | 140MINUT.PL | DOPIEWIEC | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:06:21 | 02:08:56 | |
13 | DZIENISZEWSKI Michał | 1402 | DYNAFIT / SKALNIK.PL | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:06:06 | 02:09:01 | |
14 | KOTLAREK Dawid | 1213 | VEGE RUNNERS / #SOBASTEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:25 | 02:10:09 | |
15 | OBSTÓJ Karolina | 1339 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:01 | 01:05:22 | 02:11:13 | |
16 | LULIS Anna | 1424 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:42 | 02:12:16 | |
17 | MACIEJEWSKI Rafał | 1410 | CZMOŃ | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:08:23 | 02:15:38 | ||
18 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewa | 1435 | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | K50 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:18 | 02:18:25 | |
19 | KANIA Tomasz | 1414 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCŁAW, POW. WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:08:24 | 02:18:31 | |
20 | KARCZ Tomasz | 1452 | TEALTREE.PL | STRZEGOM | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:08:36 | 02:18:35 | |
21 | DOMAGAŁA Grzegorz | 1295 | JAWOR | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:08:29 | 02:18:50 | ||
22 | MOJEK Michał | 1475 | DYNAFIT/GOPR KARKONOSZE | KARPACZ | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:08:50 | 02:19:25 | |
23 | GAWRON Paweł | 1466 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:51 | 02:19:28 | ||
24 | PIĄTEK Jakub | 1497 | M20 | 00:00:15 | 01:09:08 | 02:19:55 | |||
25 | CHYB Radosław | 1425 | RUN-PASSION.PL TEAM | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:09 | 02:21:10 | |
26 | LISEK Andrzej | 1498 | LISEK | POZNAN | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:08:50 | 02:21:26 | |
27 | WOJNAROWICZ Paweł | 1446 | WILKSZYN | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:11:48 | 02:21:37 | ||
28 | DUDEK Monika | 1260 | PCH SPORT TEAM | ZIĘBICE | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:09:51 | 02:22:14 | |
29 | ŚNIERZYŃSKI Robert | 1469 | SADKÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:11:33 | 02:22:52 | ||
30 | GĄSIOROWSKI Jarosław | 1302 | ŚWIEBODZIN | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:11:18 | 02:24:08 | ||
31 | MROWCA Paweł | 1280 | LUBAŃ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:11:10 | 02:24:08 | ||
32 | KURPIEWSKI Artur | 1403 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:12:09 | 02:24:27 | ||
33 | KRZYŚKO Krzysztof | 1346 | RUN-PASSION.PL | BANINO | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:44 | 02:26:05 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
JODŁOWSKI Marek | 1318 | BBL KROSNO ODRZANSKIE | KROSNO ODRZ | M40 | DNF | 01:14:45 DNF | 02:26:34 DNF | ||
35 | WOZNIAK Grzegorz | 1366 | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:13:51 | 02:27:11 | ||
36 | BIDER Małgorzata | 1445 | FOR RUN TEAM | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:16:06 | 02:27:14 | |
37 | FERET Hubert | 1325 | DERBY | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:10 | 02:27:44 | ||
38 | PASTERNAK Przemysław | 1312 | POPIELÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:09:55 | 02:27:58 | ||
39 | NAWROCKI Dominik | 1332 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:20 | 02:30:52 | ||
40 | KOKOTT Agnieszka | 1275 | 140MINUT.PL | SMOLEC | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:28 | 02:33:02 | |
41 | PIOTROWICZ Kamila | 1224 | JELENIA GÓRA | K20 | 00:00:03 | 01:16:53 | 02:33:03 | ||
42 | PASZKIEWICZ Kamil | 1208 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:17:43 | 02:33:26 | ||
43 | MOCZULSKI Kamil | 1478 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA/ SBRT WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:16:17 | 02:33:48 | |
44 | GAŁAT Dominik | 1457 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:16:00 | 02:35:12 | ||
45 | CYBULSKI Mariusz | 1472 | BIEGAJ Z MAŃKIEM TEAM, SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:13:49 | 02:35:14 | |
46 | LESZCZYŃSKI Michał | 1205 | SYBERIA HUSKY TEAM | DESZCZNO | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:56 | 02:35:19 | |
47 | POTAŚ Dariusz | 1368 | ULTRA-TRAIL® MAŁOPOLSKA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:13 | 01:17:41 | 02:35:27 | |
48 | GALEK Adam | 1296 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:17:51 | 02:36:03 | ||
49 | CHABKO Jacek | 1474 | WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:11 | 01:21:28 | 02:36:16 | |
50 | MIKOŁAJSKI Krzysztof | 1481 | MUD FOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:50 | 02:36:37 | |
51 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | 1360 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:15 | 02:36:38 | |
52 | GOLA Henryk | 1358 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:58 | 02:38:45 | ||
53 | DUJS Rafał | 1456 | HANGAR | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:19:49 | 02:39:32 | |
54 | PIETRZYK Tomasz | 1218 | 140MINUT.PL | ŚWIDNICA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:20:12 | 02:39:45 | |
55 | WINIARSKI Jarosław | 1298 | WINIARA TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:20:02 | 02:39:53 | |
56 | ZAMBRZYCKI Leszek | 1341 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:19:54 | 02:40:03 | ||
57 | MUĆKA Paweł | 1496 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:20:16 | 02:40:14 | ||
58 | PIĄTEK Aleksandra | 1444 | RĘCZNO | K20 | 00:00:03 | 01:16:14 | 02:40:48 | ||
59 | GOŁĘBIEWICZ Wojciech | 1214 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:17 | 01:18:43 | 02:40:49 | ||
60 | GANCZEWSKI Paweł | 1500 | KS STASZEWSCY | GRANICA | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:19:23 | 02:41:21 | |
61 | BARSZCZYK Dawid | 1393 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | SIENIAWKA | M20 | 00:00:20 | 01:17:05 | 02:41:39 | |
62 | KUBIAK Dawid | 1350 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:20:46 | 02:41:56 | ||
63 | MATYKIEWICZ Michał | 1362 | LUSOWO | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:21:14 | 02:41:57 | ||
64 | TOMELA Maciej | 1343 | TEAM GOSZKA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:21:55 | 02:42:11 | |
65 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | 1437 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:19:03 | 02:42:14 | |
66 | HYSYK Jakub | 1415 | NOA | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:19:08 | 02:42:17 | |
67 | NECKAR Michał | 1363 | HWBC | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:18:54 | 02:42:27 | |
68 | KOŚMIDER Piotr | 1333 | ZAWODNIK ZDYSKWALIFIKOWANY | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:20:47 | 02:43:09 | |
69 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Bogusz | 1488 | LUSOWO | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:21:21 | 02:43:23 | ||
70 | PODOLUK Marek | 1291 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:15:28 | 02:44:36 | ||
71 | KUCHARSKI Dariusz | 1281 | KRZYKÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:22:24 | 02:44:45 | ||
72 | OLESIAK Roman | 1385 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:23:46 | 02:45:03 | ||
73 | KSIĘŻAREK Łukasz | 1359 | XC-SPORT TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:23:28 | 02:45:45 | |
74 | PALCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1409 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:20:15 | 02:45:48 | ||
75 | KOKOTT Marcin | 1419 | 140MINUT.PL | SMOLEC | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:09:49 | 02:45:58 | |
76 | MERK Michal | 1261 | SZCZECINEK | M20 | 00:00:11 | 01:15:26 | 02:46:05 | ||
77 | GRANIECZNY Dorota | 1308 | GÓRKI MAŁE | K20 | 00:00:21 | 01:24:36 | 02:46:48 | ||
78 | FIJOŁEK Tomek | 1370 | FIZJOTERAPIA HD | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:21:34 | 02:46:58 | |
79 | RYCHTYK Dawid | 1371 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:25:37 | 02:48:38 | |
80 | SERAFIN-GORSZKOWSKA Paulina | 1416 | WROCLAW | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:50 | 02:48:48 | ||
81 | MARTA Marta | 1361 | PRZYTOK | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:25:28 | 02:48:52 | ||
82 | BRZÓSKA Aldona | 1378 | PANDA TEAM | WRONKI | K30 | 00:00:26 | 01:27:20 | 02:51:06 | |
83 | CHWIEJ Michał | 1241 | KS SZRENICA | PIECHOWICE | M20 | 00:00:28 | 01:24:33 | 02:51:25 | |
84 | MAKOCKI Michal | 1365 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:28:49 | 02:51:43 | ||
85 | WALKOWIAK Dawid | 1201 | SWARZĘDZ | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:26:17 | 02:51:50 | ||
86 | PIASKOWSKI Mateusz | 1203 | KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO W POZNANIU | LUBOŃ | M20 | 00:00:23 | 01:26:16 | 02:51:53 | |
87 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | 1327 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:26 | 02:52:10 | ||
88 | PLOK Krzysztof | 1387 | TEAMPLOK | POLKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:06 | 01:23:10 | 02:52:32 | |
89 | GÓRECKI Krzysztof | 1326 | JELENIA GÓRA | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:24:48 | 02:52:41 | ||
90 | LISOWSKI Grzegorz | 1329 | JAWOR | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:25:03 | 02:52:57 | ||
91 | PTAK Patryk | 1236 | CHSBD "W RUCHU" | CHORZÓW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:27:55 | 02:53:06 | |
92 | JURDZIAK Jakub | 1349 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:26:15 | 02:54:35 | ||
93 | MIŚKIEWICZ Karolina | 1480 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:16 | 01:32:05 | 02:55:41 | ||
94 | SOŁTYSIAK Marta | 1239 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:24:42 | 02:55:54 | ||
95 | DWORECKA Ewa | 1483 | WROCLAW | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:28:45 | 02:55:56 | ||
96 | KRAMPICHOWSKI Paweł | 1293 | STUDZIENICE | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:25:16 | 02:56:23 | ||
97 | TUŃSKI Adam | 1294 | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:25:14 | 02:56:25 | ||
98 | LIPCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1390 | AKTYWNIE UZALEŻNIAMY | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:01:34 | 02:56:40 | |
99 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | 1300 | BIEGAMY-UZALEŻNIAMY | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:27:30 | 02:56:50 | |
100 | NOGANOWICZ Agata | 1257 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | DOMASZCZYN | K50 | 00:00:21 | 01:28:01 | 02:56:57 | |
101 | RABIEJ Wojciech | 1461 | DUCLA ACADEMY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:26:27 | 02:57:00 | |
102 | HORBATIUK Oleksii | 1316 | GORZÓW WLKP | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:21:23 | 02:57:01 | ||
103 | DUDZIAK Tomasz | 1299 | SIERADZ | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:25:56 | 02:57:24 | ||
104 | GACA Maciej | 1364 | FORMOSAN BEARS | CHYBY | M50 | 00:00:21 | 01:28:43 | 02:57:29 | |
105 | BERESIŃSKA Dorota | 1438 | SIEDLĘCIN | K20 | 00:00:15 | 01:31:12 | 02:58:56 | ||
106 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 1406 | WOLSZTYŃSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA | WOLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:25:24 | 02:59:06 | |
107 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | 1223 | ARDENTCODE | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:24 | 02:59:08 | ||
108 | TRACZYK Piotr | 1491 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:25:37 | 02:59:16 | ||
109 | FORNALIK Adam | 1462 | WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:27:45 | 02:59:39 | |
110 | GACKOWSKI Jarek | 1430 | TRISTYLE.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:33:10 | 03:00:11 | |
111 | SAMEK Aleksander | 1222 | ŚWIDNICA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:34 | 03:00:26 | ||
112 | BANASZAK Maria | 1397 | WARSZAWA (MOKOTÓW) | K20 | 00:00:28 | 01:31:57 | 03:00:32 | ||
113 | KUC Patryk | 1486 | SZPROTAWA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:26:19 | 03:00:35 | ||
114 | ZYGOŃ Artur | 1431 | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:31:56 | 03:00:36 | ||
115 | KOZIEŁ Szymon | 1417 | TOUR DE RUN | GOLĘCZEWO | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:24:46 | 03:01:12 | |
116 | SZPYTMA Remigiusz | 1479 | ABY DO PRZODU | BYSTRZYCA | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:28:42 | 03:01:26 | |
117 | BIAZIK Bartosz | 1465 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:31:08 | 03:01:27 | ||
118 | RATAJCZAK Robert | 1458 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:31:02 | 03:01:28 | ||
119 | PIETRZAK Marek | 1290 | SWARZĘDZ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:31:56 | 03:01:32 | ||
120 | PIASKOWSKI Marcin | 1455 | BBL KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:43 | 03:01:45 | |
121 | STASZYŃSKA Karolina | 1348 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | TULCE | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:28:33 | 03:02:06 | |
122 | JODŁOWSKA Ewa | 1319 | BBL KROSNO ODRZANSKIE | KROSNO ODRZ | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:33 | 03:02:16 | |
123 | KOPANIA Kamil | 1288 | K.S TĘCZA | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:32:41 | 03:02:43 | |
124 | POŁOM Rafał | 1459 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:32:42 | 03:03:22 | |
125 | WĄSIK Elżbieta | 1337 | PIECHOWICE | K30 | 00:00:18 | 01:32:34 | 03:03:23 | ||
126 | KUBIAK Andrzej | 1379 | RUMIA | M60 | 00:00:12 | 01:28:32 | 03:04:00 | ||
127 | KMIT Marcin | 1400 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:34:16 | 03:04:01 | ||
128 | SERAFIN Michał | 1353 | HWBC | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:30:17 | 03:04:40 | |
129 | MATUSIAK Jakub | 1228 | STYL KARKONOSKI | PIECHOWICE | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:31:49 | 03:05:05 | |
130 | WITLICKI Kacper | 1476 | KROŚNIEŃSKIE WYDARZENIA | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:28:25 | 03:05:33 | |
131 | PURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 1227 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:25:50 | 03:05:37 | ||
132 | ROGOWSKI Tomasz | 1382 | UMLAUT | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:31:59 | 03:05:50 | |
133 | TARNAWSKI Andrzej | 1448 | JAWORZNO | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:36:42 | 03:05:55 | ||
134 | SZKOŁA-ŚNIEŻEK Agnieszka | 1374 | ULTRA TRIAL MAŁOPOLSKA | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:30:48 | 03:06:11 | |
135 | BOROŃ Wojciech | 1254 | CZACZ | M20 | 00:00:26 | 01:33:35 | 03:06:17 | ||
136 | KUBIAK Karolina | 1411 | WEJHEROWO | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:33:39 | 03:06:26 | ||
137 | GRELA Michał | 1398 | BIEGAMY WE WROCAWIU | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:35:37 | 03:07:02 | |
138 | NOWAK Tomasz | 1485 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:08 | 03:07:06 | ||
139 | KAMINSKI Jan | 1396 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:16 | 01:33:50 | 03:07:06 | ||
140 | BUGAJ Alan | 1344 | CZARNY BÓR | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:33:37 | 03:07:22 | ||
141 | KŁOCZKO Marcin | 1468 | LUBOŃ | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:29:52 | 03:07:47 | ||
142 | GAŁKOWSKI Paweł | 1315 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:27:40 | 03:08:35 | ||
143 | HAŁUBEK Adam | 1233 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:33:47 | 03:09:06 | ||
144 | HILDEBRAND Daniel | 1252 | A MOGŁEM JEŹDZIĆ NA ROWERZE | ZALASEWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:42 | 03:09:07 | |
145 | BUJAK Łukasz | 1232 | #BIEGAMBOMAMZONE | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:34:03 | 03:09:08 | |
146 | ZIELIŃSKI Karol | 1250 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:49 | 03:09:13 | ||
147 | TOMCZYK Alina | 1335 | NOWOGARD | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:31 | 03:09:14 | ||
148 | MACIEJEC Dorota | 1380 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:35:32 | 03:09:21 | ||
149 | IGNASZEWSKI Paweł | 1423 | STRZEGOM | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:32:27 | 03:09:36 | ||
150 | IGNASZEWSKI Łukasz | 1422 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:32:13 | 03:09:37 | ||
151 | ROŻNIATA Iwona | 1434 | SNG WILD DUCKS | GŁOWNO | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:33:38 | 03:09:45 | |
152 | KLECZKOWSKI Jakub | 1259 | GNIEZNO | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:26:07 | 03:10:45 | ||
153 | ŁOWICKA Maja | 1234 | MAMY-BIEGAMY | KOZIEGŁOWY | K20 | 00:00:09 | 01:35:16 | 03:10:46 | |
154 | DUDEK Mariusz | 1369 | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:25:52 | 03:11:27 | ||
155 | GRACZYK Mariusz | 1317 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:20 | 03:11:30 | ||
156 | FANAJŁO Kasia | 1266 | ZGZB | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:36:53 | 03:11:35 | |
157 | KUDELSKI Ireneusz | 1489 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | OSETNICA | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:39 | 03:12:08 | |
158 | ZAWADZKI Bartosz | 1487 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:30:04 | 03:12:27 | ||
159 | BOBROWSKI Marcin | 1274 | RECEPTANANUDE.PL | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:11 | 01:33:45 | 03:12:32 | |
160 | MALINOWSKI Jakub | 1467 | ZIELONOWO DRINKERS | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:31:45 | 03:13:08 | |
161 | PORĘBSKI Tomasz | 1277 | #STANDARDASAPTEAM | KAMIENNA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:18 | 03:13:22 | |
162 | POLACZYK Bartosz | 1255 | KOMORNIKI | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:33:23 | 03:13:33 | ||
163 | KULAS Katarzyna | 1221 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:49 | 03:13:36 | ||
164 | SZUBARSKI Krzysztof | 1412 | PARKRUN CIESZYN | POGWIZDÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:32:50 | 03:13:54 | |
165 | KACZANOWSKI Marcin | 1407 | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:34:10 | 03:14:13 | |
166 | ŻYDEK Piotr | 1314 | CHSBD "W RUCHU" | CHORZÓW | M20 | 00:00:22 | 01:27:48 | 03:14:21 | |
JAROSZYŃSKI Piotr | 1499 | OPEN | DNF | 01:34:24 DNF | 03:14:41 DNF | ||||
168 | BĘBAS Paweł | 1215 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:38:43 | 03:15:10 | ||
169 | CIEŚLA-NIECHWIADOWICZ Aneta | 1492 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:38:21 | 03:15:22 | |
170 | ŁABĘDZKI Piotr | 1202 | ZALESIE DOLNE | M50 | 00:00:23 | 01:36:28 | 03:15:23 | ||
171 | WOJAS-KRAWCZYK Kamila | 1283 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:19 | 03:15:32 | ||
172 | ŻABIEREK Tomasz | 1311 | GORZÓW WLKP. | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:12 | 03:16:25 | ||
173 | MAZUR Anna | 1307 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:33:09 | 03:16:29 | ||
174 | BARAN Bogdan | 1334 | PRO-RUN | WROCLAW | M60 | 00:00:22 | 01:36:09 | 03:18:19 | |
175 | GORZKOWSKA Zuzanna | 1477 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:19 | 03:18:27 | ||
176 | STYCZYŃSKI Dawid | 1287 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:36:13 | 03:18:44 | ||
177 | KAWIK Janusz | 1357 | ZEBRZYDOWICE | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:38:34 | 03:18:55 | ||
178 | KOSTRZEWSKI Maciej | 1355 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:40:23 | 03:19:02 | ||
179 | JEKA Piotr | 1449 | CHOJNÓW | M50 | 00:00:21 | 01:41:31 | 03:19:07 | ||
180 | PAŁUCKA Marta | 1482 | PROJEKT ULTRA | ZALASEWO | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:14 | 03:19:24 | |
181 | MARKIEWICZ Joanna | 1220 | TJ | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:41:20 | 03:19:29 | |
182 | RABIEJ Kazimierz | 1408 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNÓW | M60 | 00:00:20 | 01:38:50 | 03:21:10 | |
183 | WRÓBLEWSKA Małgorzata | 1384 | BBL KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | POŁUPIN | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:36:37 | 03:21:11 | |
184 | WRÓBLEWSKI Janusz | 1383 | BBL KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | POŁUPIN | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:35:30 | 03:21:47 | |
185 | STROJNY Radosław | 1377 | KILOMETRY POMOCY | TRZEBNICA | M20 | 00:00:15 | 01:40:10 | 03:23:29 | |
186 | BIAŁEK Kamila | 1464 | GEPARDY Z ŁODZI | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:40:32 | 03:23:32 | |
187 | RADOMSKI Bartosz | 1376 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:40:29 | 03:23:37 | ||
188 | ANTKOWIAK Mirosław | 1264 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:34:23 | 03:24:38 | ||
189 | KROSZKA Beata | 1347 | KS STASZEWSCY | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:10 | 01:41:13 | 03:24:41 | |
190 | STELMACH Barbara | 1381 | STELMACH TEAM | WROCŁAW | K50 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:20 | 03:24:49 | |
191 | FIERKOWICZ Teresa | 1253 | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ GÓRSKIE UZDROWISKO | ŚWIERADÓW-ZDRÓJ | K50 | 00:00:19 | 01:41:58 | 03:25:30 | |
192 | KAWA-JERKA Agata | 1356 | GNAJĄCA TEMIDA | KOSKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:43:14 | 03:25:43 | |
193 | GĘSICKA Marta | 1454 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:24 | 01:42:49 | 03:26:09 | ||
194 | OLEŚ Ewa | 1320 | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | K30 | 00:00:24 | 01:42:54 | 03:26:13 | ||
195 | BOGACKA Aneta | 1267 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:42:29 | 03:26:28 | |
196 | GRABOWIECKA Marta | 1268 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:42:34 | 03:26:31 | |
197 | ŁAPIŃSKI Mateusz | 1338 | MANHU | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:40:14 | 03:26:48 | |
198 | JANISZEWSKA Joanna | 1495 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:39:42 | 03:27:35 | ||
199 | TASZAREK Ewa | 1216 | MROWINO | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:38:05 | 03:27:49 | ||
200 | KACPRZYCKI Tomasz | 1323 | DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA LECHA POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:42:00 | 03:29:08 | |
201 | BRAUN Ewelina | 1439 | KOŚCIAN | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:55 | 03:29:12 | ||
202 | KARKOWSKA Wiesława | 1442 | BARANOWO | K60 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:51 | 03:29:15 | ||
203 | ZIELIŃSKA Kinga | 1432 | OKFIR ŚMIGIEL /SPEED FEET'16 | KOŚCIAN | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:03 | 03:29:19 | |
204 | SKRZYŃSKA Marlena | 1270 | ZIELONA GÓRO ZACZNIJ BIEGAĆ | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:21 | 03:31:17 | |
205 | GOŹDZICKA Iwona | 1269 | GB STATYSTYKA LUBUSKA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:51 | 03:31:27 | |
206 | DUBOWIK Ania | 1386 | GOSTYN | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:58 | 03:31:30 | ||
207 | KOŁACZEK Sylwia | 1263 | WROCLAW | K40 | 00:00:24 | 01:44:18 | 03:31:37 | ||
208 | KIM Renata | 1273 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:09 | 01:42:38 | 03:31:54 | ||
209 | BARTOSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 1285 | WATAHA | DŁUGOŁĘKA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:42:03 | 03:33:05 | |
210 | PYZIO Magdalena | 1399 | KOMORNIKI | K30 | 00:00:27 | 01:43:22 | 03:33:43 | ||
211 | DUBAS Anna | 1401 | SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOŚCI.PL | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:27 | 01:43:25 | 03:33:46 | |
212 | HAGEL Julita | 1225 | LUBIN | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:31 | 03:34:46 | ||
213 | KARPIESIUK Adam | 1451 | AKTYWNIE UZALEŻNIAMY | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:42:52 | 03:35:49 | |
214 | CISKA Renata | 1450 | RYKOWISKO TEAM/CZARNE OWCE | PŁOCK | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:42:51 | 03:35:52 | |
215 | BORUCKI Rafał | 1282 | WILKÓW OSIEDLE | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:41:05 | 03:37:45 | ||
216 | SUWAJ Roman | 1240 | ZOMBIE | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60 | 00:00:20 | 01:42:03 | 03:39:57 | |
217 | BARTOSIEWICZ Gosia | 1286 | SOCHACZEW | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:44 | 03:40:08 | ||
218 | GŁADYSIAK Przemysław | 1388 | KOMORNIKI | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:53:33 | 03:41:28 | ||
219 | AWIŻEŃ Łukasz | 1342 | PURDA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:46:24 | 03:41:56 | ||
219 | TOMASZCZYK Małgorzata | 1494 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:46:36 | 03:42:02 | ||
221 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | 1284 | MEDYCZNY KLUB TURYSTYCZNY | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:40:00 | 03:45:21 | |
222 | JUDA Jarosław | 1217 | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:51:00 | 03:46:41 | ||
223 | SYNOWIEC-JUDA Agata | 1246 | JELENIA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:50:59 | 03:46:45 | ||
224 | SZUL Eugeniusz | 1484 | HAMMELBURG | M60 | 00:00:29 | 01:43:55 | 03:47:08 | ||
225 | PIETRZAK Agnieszka | 1460 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:14 | 01:45:04 | 03:47:17 | |
226 | WALIŃSKA Agata | 1404 | WWW.SPRAWDZAMY-NIERUCHOMOSCI.PL | KOMORNIKI | K30 | 00:00:27 | 01:47:53 | 03:49:16 | |
227 | DOMINIAK Katarzyna | 1471 | TIGERS TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:48:52 | 03:49:20 | |
228 | ROŻNIATA Andrzej | 1433 | SNG WILD DUCKS | GŁOWNO | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:43:21 | 03:49:38 | |
229 | NOWACKA Katarzyna | 1427 | MUDFOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:47:00 | 03:49:51 | |
230 | OKULICZ Anita | 1413 | MUDFOXES | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:46:37 | 03:49:53 | |
231 | HAKAŁO Grzegorz | 1389 | KOMORNIKI | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:53:33 | 03:53:05 | ||
232 | MACHNACZ Przemysław | 1493 | WROCŁAWSKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:17 | 01:49:35 | 03:53:44 | |
233 | NAWROT Katarzyna | 1324 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | NIEPOŁOMICE | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:54:28 | 03:54:05 | |
234 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | 1331 | ZMASAKROWANI | WILCZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:40 | 03:58:23 | |
235 | LACH Jakub | 1473 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:55:01 | 04:03:07 | ||
236 | KURCZYNA GŁUSZCZAK Magdalena | 1340 | RUN4GOLD | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:50:37 | 04:03:38 | |
237 | MATYSIAK Karol | 1447 | SMAZALNIA RYB U BIEGACZY/ OSH | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:25:12 | ||
BOLESZCZUK Anna | 1238 | OSP SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | K40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WOŚ Łukasz | 1429 | RAKONIEWICE | M40 | DNF | 01:53:53 DNF | DNF | |||
WYLEGAŁA Marcin | 1237 | OSP SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | PIECHOWICE | M40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FRANCHUK Dmytro | 1436 | WINNICA | M30 | DNF | 01:37:40 DNF | DNF | |||
PIETRZAK Konrad Pietrzak | 1453 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M30 | DNF | 01:12:33 DNF | DNF | |||
KMIECIK Mirosław | 1405 | RAKONIEWICE | M40 | DNF | 01:53:58 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 243 wynik(ów)