Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2023-10-07 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 54 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 289 |
Wystartowało : | 251 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 233 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Goduszyn 17km | Polana Czarownic 28km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALINA Dawid | 643 | DYNAFITSQUAD | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:12 | 01:58:36 | |
2 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | 627 | MKS SIECHNICE | GOLĘCZEWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:51 | 02:05:01 | |
3 | CZERNIAK Paweł | 645 | BLACK HAT PRO | SOSNÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:12:53 | 02:07:39 | |
4 | STAWIŃSKI Michał | 425 | NIGHT RUNNERS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:21:32 | 02:24:08 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KOTLAREK Dawid | 444 | SOBAS TEAM / BIEGOSTACJA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | DNF | 01:21:30 DNF | 02:25:40 DNF | ||
6 | KOREK Michał | 591 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:37 | 02:26:14 | |
BIAŁEK Paweł | 560 | PHO3NIX GVT TEAM | ŚWIEBODZICE | M30 | DNF | 01:23:16 DNF | 02:29:30 DNF | ||
8 | ŚMICHURSKI Krzysztof | 406 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA / FIZJOTERAPIA BIEGACZA | CEREKWICA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:24:25 | 02:29:38 | |
9 | RYSZAWY Mikołaj | 451 | MOKRZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:01 | 01:27:32 | 02:31:10 | ||
10 | MIKEŠOVÁ Jana | 414 | SALMING CZ | NOVÁ PAKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:00 | 02:34:04 | |
11 | JUDA Witold | 672 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:09 | 02:34:57 | ||
12 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Wojciech | 607 | ŁOMIANKI | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:29:43 | 02:37:04 | ||
13 | LANDYSZKOWSKI Piotr | 635 | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:28:18 | 02:38:08 | ||
14 | ZAWADZKI Andrzej | 561 | AW SZYBCIEJ TEAM | SIECHNICE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:32:28 | 02:39:36 | |
15 | CZERCHAWSKI Janusz | 464 | SIEMIANICE | M50 | 00:00:02 | 01:31:09 | 02:40:15 | ||
STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 617 | WROCŁAW | M30 | DNF | 01:33:09 DNF | 02:44:02 DNF | |||
17 | KRÓLIK Maciej | 524 | ODOLANOWSKA DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA | ODOLANÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:45 | 02:45:03 | |
18 | MINOROWSKI Maciej | 583 | K.N.N.R. | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:24 | 02:45:41 | |
19 | TOMASIAK Adam | 666 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:01 | 01:31:29 | 02:46:32 | |
20 | ŻURAWSKI Sławomir | 490 | BARUNOWCE/PGBSPORTOWAPACZKA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:35:12 | 02:47:31 | |
21 | FLORCZAK Adam | 668 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:36:37 | 02:49:03 | ||
22 | KANIA Tomasz | 594 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:08 | 02:49:44 | |
23 | SAJDOK Kamil | 463 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:33:03 | 02:49:51 | ||
24 | KOZAK Tomasz | 592 | KOTÓRZ WIELKI | M20 | 00:00:15 | 01:33:58 | 02:50:11 | ||
25 | MASTERNAK Marta | 506 | KOTLAREKRUNNERS | PRZYTOK | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:36:33 | 02:51:33 | |
26 | SOBKIEWICZ Janusz | 552 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:32:09 | 02:53:00 | |
27 | ROGÓRZ Piotr | 688 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:31 | 02:53:32 | ||
28 | WANAT Mateusz | 640 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:37:06 | 02:53:44 | |
29 | KALECIŃSKI Piotr | 649 | PELORUNNERTEAM | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:37:43 | 02:53:56 | |
30 | PIWOWOŃSKI Paweł | 535 | ZAGRODNO | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:36:34 | 02:54:53 | ||
31 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewa | 511 | AW-SZYBCIEJ-TEAM | ZŁOTORYJA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:18 | 02:55:41 | |
32 | JUSIŃSKI Robert | 618 | RUNPASSION.PL | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:40:18 | 02:56:31 | |
33 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | 651 | RUDY I KULAWY | OLEŚNICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:34 | 02:57:32 | |
34 | DZIUBAŁKA Adrian | 580 | EASY RUNNERS | KUNOWO | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:43:55 | 02:57:41 | |
35 | PAWLIŃSKI Adam | 468 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:40:17 | 02:58:17 | |
36 | MISZCZAK Piotr | 642 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:21 | 02:59:00 | ||
SOBCZAK-PAŁASZEWSKA Karolina | 509 | WROCŁAW | K30 | DNF | 01:40:41 DNF | 02:59:06 DNF | |||
38 | JACEWICZ Kamil | 433 | FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:20 | 02:59:08 | |
39 | WINIARSKI Jarosław | 593 | S.C.REP ARVATO | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:40:52 | 02:59:13 | |
40 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 600 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:40:12 | 03:00:47 | |
41 | AUGUSTYNIAK Grzegorz | 629 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:45:30 | 03:00:58 | ||
42 | SKIBA Ania | 541 | WITNICA | K20 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:49 | 03:01:50 | ||
43 | SKORUPA Adam | 677 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:48 | 03:02:06 | ||
44 | ROLICZ Marcin | 653 | BIAŁCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:35 | 03:02:10 | ||
45 | FICYGOWSKI Mariusz | 631 | ŻARY | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:44:08 | 03:02:14 | ||
46 | KARPOWICZ Rafal | 670 | WROCLAW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:42:44 | 03:02:14 | ||
47 | MALEŃCZAK Piotr | 527 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:45:11 | 03:02:18 | ||
48 | JAREMA Maciej | 484 | LOKOMOTIV MAJDAN | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:43:29 | 03:03:17 | |
49 | GĄSZCZAK Mariusz | 564 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | KĘPNO | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:40:09 | 03:03:28 | |
50 | SZADKOWSKI Denis | 537 | CHORZÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:41:22 | 03:03:31 | ||
51 | CEBULSKI Łukasz | 574 | CEBULA TEAM | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:44:11 | 03:03:35 | |
52 | GAŁĘZYKA Rafał | 655 | EUROVENT ATHLETICS | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:35 | 03:03:59 | |
53 | LASEK Mikolaj | 650 | PAN WUEFISTA | CZMOŃ | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:44:08 | 03:04:24 | |
54 | VESELÝ Pavel | 685 | HSK HORNÍ ROKYTNICE | ROKYTNICE NAD JIZEROU | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:25 | 03:04:33 | |
55 | CIEŚLIK Mateusz | 630 | OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY | OBORNIKI | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:40:16 | 03:04:57 | |
56 | JUNIK Łukasz | 404 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | MARCINKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:41:59 | 03:05:18 | |
57 | BABIŃSKA-POPIŁKA Ewelina | 469 | RADKÓW | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:44:39 | 03:06:15 | ||
58 | ZAMBRZYCKI Maciej | 616 | RESHAPE RUNNERS | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:02 | 03:06:27 | |
59 | CZERNIAK Wioleta | 684 | CZERNIAK TEAM | SOSNÓWKA | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:48:11 | 03:06:30 | |
60 | KORYTKOWSKI Jakub | 584 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:45:37 | 03:07:31 | ||
61 | MATUSZEWSKI Marek | 575 | POWIAT ŚREMSKI - RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | M50 | 00:00:01 | 01:47:41 | 03:07:47 | |
KWIATKOWSKI Przemysław | 644 | PISARZOWICE | M30 | DNF | 01:44:11 DNF | 03:08:21 DNF | |||
63 | ŻOŁDAK Magdalena | 480 | #BIEGIEMWLAS/ADIDAS RUNNERS POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:48:28 | 03:08:36 | |
64 | KRUSZEWSKI Filip | 416 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:54 | 03:09:06 | ||
65 | FLEURY Julien | 609 | WROCLAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:16 | 03:09:14 | ||
66 | OKIENCZUK Radek | 682 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | DOBRA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:45:10 | 03:09:20 | |
67 | ROTHER Marek | 659 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:30 | 03:09:42 | ||
68 | SZELIGA Jacek | 470 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:44:51 | 03:11:27 | ||
69 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Wojciech | 595 | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:28 | 03:11:51 | ||
70 | RESPONDEK Anna | 401 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:46:54 | 03:11:54 | ||
71 | CHRAPLEWSKA Karolina | 620 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA / PRO366 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:03 | 01:48:38 | 03:12:47 | |
72 | KACZMAREK Maciej | 579 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | BARANOWO | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:48:40 | 03:12:56 | |
73 | ŚNIEŻKO Marcin | 664 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:12 | 03:13:11 | |
74 | UMÓW Piotr | 431 | FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:17 | 03:14:08 | |
75 | KRAKOWIAK Rafał | 639 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:03 | 03:14:22 | |
76 | BACHURSKI Tomasz | 528 | AW SZYBCIEJ/KB HARCOWNIK | MIŁOSZYCE | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:46:13 | 03:14:54 | |
77 | NALEPA Szymon | 473 | RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:47:05 | 03:14:58 | |
78 | SZACHEWICZ Sławomir | 679 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:47:14 | 03:15:09 | |
79 | TREMPOLEC Natalia | 556 | TERVUREN | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:49:57 | 03:15:21 | ||
80 | FRANCOIS Cyril | 554 | TERVUREN | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:49:52 | 03:15:27 | ||
81 | POLIWKA Mariusz | 441 | FITNES PIEKARY LEGNICA | SPALONA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:24 | 03:15:28 | |
82 | SKORUPIŃSKA Renata | 686 | SOKÓŁ WŁOSZAKOWICE | WŁOSZAKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:22 | 01:54:02 | 03:15:39 | |
83 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 424 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:48:39 | 03:16:12 | ||
84 | NEDZA Mikolaj | 632 | LESZNOLIMITSRUN | KAKOLEWO | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:47:07 | 03:16:51 | |
85 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adam | 585 | ELBLAG | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:48:41 | 03:16:58 | ||
86 | WIKLIŃSKA Iga | 571 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:11 | 01:50:49 | 03:17:07 | ||
87 | GEZELA Robert | 671 | EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAM | GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:43 | 03:17:25 | |
88 | MARCINIAK Daria | 676 | JEDZ I TRENUJ ŚWIEBODZIN | ŚWIEBODZIN | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:48:02 | 03:17:25 | |
89 | ZBOROWSKI Marcin | 675 | ULTRA DIABŁY TEAM LUBRZA | ŁAGÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:34 | 03:17:28 | |
90 | BOHAREWICZ Paweł | 403 | BOHAR PALETY TRANSPORT | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:53:17 | 03:17:47 | |
91 | LISIAKIEWICZ Bartosz | 687 | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:58 | 03:18:02 | ||
92 | SZPITER Tomasz | 588 | OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA | ZŁOTORYJA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:56 | 03:19:05 | |
93 | DREWNIAK Mariusz | 477 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:51:59 | 03:19:46 | ||
94 | WESOŁOWSKA Kinga | 504 | #55TEAM/ ASICSFRONTRUNNERPOLAND | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:19 | 01:49:16 | 03:20:11 | |
95 | KACZMARCZYK Piotr | 663 | SOLPARK KLESZCZÓW | ŁEKINSKO | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:51:15 | 03:20:26 | |
96 | SZPOR-SŁAWATECKA Agnieszka | 481 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:51:15 | 03:20:58 | ||
97 | BORECKI Dariusz | 601 | KILOMETRY POMOCY | WILCZYCE | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:48:48 | 03:21:01 | |
98 | KLECZKOWSKI Jakub | 529 | GNIEZNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:17 | 03:21:17 | ||
99 | PATERA Przemysław | 422 | OBUDOWA GRUPA POŚCIGOWA | SOBIN | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:44:02 | 03:21:19 | |
100 | MENDELSKI Paweł | 496 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:10 | 03:21:21 | ||
101 | KOWALCZYK Krzysztof | 559 | BUNZLAU RUNNING TEAM | BOLESŁAWIEC | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:47:23 | 03:21:24 | |
102 | MILEWICZ Amadeusz | 586 | OLSZTYN | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:48:52 | 03:21:50 | ||
103 | KLAMA Maciej | 581 | KKM | ŚLIWNIKI | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:50:20 | 03:21:55 | |
104 | GREŃ Maria | 550 | MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:50:48 | 03:22:45 | |
105 | MILEWICZ Marek | 544 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:08 | 03:22:47 | ||
106 | KNASIAK Adam | 543 | KŁECKO | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:52:22 | 03:22:47 | ||
107 | PYSZ Daniel | 615 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:47:08 | 03:23:45 | ||
108 | BONECKA Renata | 436 | FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA | SPALONA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:28 | 03:23:48 | |
109 | PALCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 508 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:50:16 | 03:23:59 | ||
110 | SZYMCZYK Michał | 660 | DRUŻYNA CHROBREGO | SZPROTAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:39 | 03:24:14 | |
111 | KURINNYI Bohdan | 654 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | MURÓW | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:52:42 | 03:24:18 | |
112 | SZARADOWSKI Piotr | 494 | AW-SZYBCIEJ-TEAM | ŚWIDNICA | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:52:57 | 03:24:32 | |
113 | KUS Gregor | 538 | OLKUSZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:24 | 03:24:41 | ||
114 | KOSSOWICZ Krzysztof | 678 | PIECHOWICE | M50 | 00:00:06 | 01:49:09 | 03:24:42 | ||
115 | KRAKOWIAK Krzysztof | 597 | SZEWCE | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:50:28 | 03:25:26 | ||
116 | TORZEWSKI Przemysław | 619 | WĄGROWIEC | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:57:39 | 03:26:46 | ||
117 | CITKO Maciej | 548 | BIEG OPOLSKI TEAM | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:40 | 03:27:05 | |
118 | ŁUGOWSKI Marek | 522 | UTM..B | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:52:45 | 03:27:20 | |
119 | KOZŁOWSKA Iwona | 569 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | K50 | 00:00:02 | 01:53:52 | 03:27:38 | |
120 | KOCIMSKA Katarzyna | 656 | OPOLE | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:56:53 | 03:27:41 | ||
121 | DURMAJ Bartek | 479 | SIECHNICE | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:59:38 | 03:29:24 | ||
121 | SHUST Krystsina | 478 | SIECHNICE | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:59:33 | 03:29:42 | ||
123 | MADEJ Anna | 531 | VEGE RUNNERS | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:18 | 01:58:10 | 03:31:14 | |
124 | PYZARA Paweł | 534 | #PROSPEO | WIERZBICA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:58:58 | 03:31:34 | |
125 | SAMOLAK Maciek | 428 | NSK RUNS | WAŁBRZYCH | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:54:19 | 03:31:35 | |
126 | CIEŚLIK Damian | 566 | ETUTOR | MĘDŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:39 | 03:31:38 | |
127 | WOŹNIAK Rafał | 426 | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS | BRZEG DOLNY | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:59:32 | 03:31:39 | |
128 | WINKEL Daniel | 475 | BOJANICE | M30 | 00:00:21 | 02:00:47 | 03:31:44 | ||
129 | DUDEK Mariusz | 603 | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:54:45 | 03:31:45 | ||
130 | KRYSZTOFOWICZ Dominika | 553 | KALISZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:00 | 03:31:48 | ||
131 | KNAP Tomasz | 489 | CHOLERZYN | M40 | 00:00:07 | 03:31:49 | |||
132 | KURCZ Magdalena | 485 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:51:03 | 03:32:05 | ||
133 | MICHALAK Leslaw | 513 | N-BIKE | OSIELSKO | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:59:28 | 03:32:06 | |
134 | PATROŃSKA Magdalena | 471 | ŻARŁOKI | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:55:19 | 03:32:07 | |
135 | HAŁDRZYŃSKI Rafał | 438 | FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:01 | 03:32:35 | |
136 | FORNAL Krzysztof | 669 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:55:25 | 03:32:38 | ||
137 | WATALA Krzysztof | 626 | SZYBCIEJ | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:11 | 03:32:39 | |
138 | KOWALSKA Justyna | 611 | MORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIE | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:57:07 | 03:32:40 | |
139 | RYCHLIK Tomasz | 437 | FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:55:00 | 03:32:41 | |
140 | KUROWSKI Aleksander | 415 | SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:55 | 03:32:52 | ||
141 | MAJKA Dariusz | 542 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:55:41 | 03:33:06 | |
142 | STĘPIEŃ Kamil | 400 | PIMPUŚ SADEŁKO | ŁOCHOWICE | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:59:20 | 03:33:22 | |
143 | CHILIMONIUK Mariusz | 439 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:59:34 | 03:33:22 | ||
144 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 587 | WEMECOTEAM | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:50:46 | 03:33:47 | |
145 | KOPYŚCIAŃSKI Aleksander | 430 | FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:33 | 03:34:17 | |
146 | CHRZUSZCZ Anna | 623 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:18 | 01:57:48 | 03:34:29 | |
147 | WARACHOWSKI Stefan | 622 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:57:59 | 03:34:37 | ||
148 | LISIK Wojciech | 482 | KS WINO | RĄBIEŃ AB | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:52:31 | 03:34:39 | |
149 | SZYMAŃSKI Łukasz | 546 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:00:03 | 03:36:11 | ||
150 | GIERASIMOWICZ Szymon | 680 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | DOBRA SZCZECIŃSKA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:52:43 | 03:36:14 | |
151 | KORNOWICZ Majka | 532 | MISTRZOWSKI TRENING | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:18 | 01:59:37 | 03:36:17 | |
152 | HILDEBRAND Daniel | 526 | ZALASEWO | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:56:59 | 03:36:33 | ||
153 | ZIELIŃSKI Karol | 562 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:56:53 | 03:36:35 | ||
154 | NIŻEWSKI Paweł | 638 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM | CZAPURY | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:57:22 | 03:36:42 | |
155 | BOBORYCKI Rafał | 613 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | ŚRODA SLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:01:19 | 03:38:33 | |
156 | CHUDY Ariel | 606 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | RYDZYNA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:00:31 | 03:39:43 | |
TOMASIK Andrzej | 621 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50 | DNF | 01:59:05 DNF | 03:39:49 DNF | |||
158 | CHUDY Tobiasz | 605 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:00:27 | 03:39:53 | |
JANCZY Grzegorz | 486 | GNUŚNIAKI | MANIOWY | M30 | DNF | 01:51:02 DNF | 03:40:26 DNF | ||
160 | SURDACKI Piotr | 590 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:01:06 | 03:41:35 | ||
161 | LEDNICKI Michał | 634 | ARVATO S.C. REP | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:00:48 | 03:42:00 | |
162 | DZIERŻANOWSKI Łukasz | 456 | RUNNINGLATE | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:22 | 03:42:08 | |
163 | DZIERŻANOWSKA Kasia | 457 | RUNNINGLATE | ŻELAZNA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:24 | 03:42:13 | |
164 | DEC Mirosław | 667 | OPOLE | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:05:15 | 03:42:15 | ||
165 | MATUSIEWICZ Krystyna | 435 | FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA | STUDNICA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:51 | 03:42:46 | |
166 | DIERING Tomasz | 525 | ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA | SKÓRZEWO | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:00:55 | 03:42:58 | |
167 | PAWLIK Katarzyna | 652 | WYSOKA | K40 | 00:00:18 | 02:00:57 | 03:43:00 | ||
168 | POCZTA Jacek | 442 | KROTOSZYN | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:57:59 | 03:43:22 | ||
169 | WOŹNIAK Sebastian | 445 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:09 | 03:43:26 | ||
170 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Aleksander | 523 | ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA | WRZEŚNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:14 | 03:43:52 | |
171 | SZCZYGIELSKI Radosław | 604 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:59:51 | 03:44:07 | ||
172 | LUBELCZYK Grzegorz | 474 | SPELEOCLUB WROCŁAW | MIĘKINIA | M50 | 00:00:26 | 02:00:20 | 03:45:00 | |
173 | SIKORA Malwina | 563 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:16 | 02:05:01 | 03:45:04 | ||
174 | GARUS Rafał | 472 | MIERZYN | M30 | 00:00:25 | 02:00:07 | 03:45:29 | ||
175 | SCHWARZ Marek | 636 | PRO366 | GARBY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:25 | 03:46:34 | |
176 | DOMAGAŁA Andrzej | 465 | TEAM BIEG PIASTÓW | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:16 | 02:04:01 | 03:46:51 | |
177 | KUJAWA Sebastian | 467 | NOWAK RUN | KOZIEGŁOWY | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:09:31 | 03:48:06 | |
178 | PYZIK Tomasz | 648 | DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:07:29 | 03:48:57 | |
179 | FALKOWSKI Bartosz | 637 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:02:20 | 03:49:14 | ||
180 | KOSTYK Grzegorz | 567 | CHOJNÓW | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:09:48 | 03:50:19 | ||
181 | FILIPOWICZ Dominik | 434 | CHOJNÓW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:09:17 | 03:50:23 | ||
182 | POPCZYK Ewelina | 555 | HEALTHY BODY ŻELAZNY&ŻELAZNY | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:11 | 02:09:32 | 03:51:02 | |
183 | FRĄCKOWIAK Hanna | 450 | UKL „ÓSEMKA” POLICE | POLICE | K40 | 00:00:13 | 02:06:29 | 03:51:19 | |
184 | ŚLUSARCZYK Piotr | 493 | ŁUTUTUTU | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:25 | 02:06:27 | 03:51:28 | |
185 | DOŁŻAŃSKA Sandra | 448 | UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:47 | 03:51:39 | |
186 | PRUSZCZYŃSKI Piotr | 641 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:09:12 | 03:51:47 | ||
187 | GRZEGORCZYK Wojciech | 576 | KONDYCJA | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:17 | 02:08:22 | 03:52:10 | |
188 | KUPŚĆ Daniel | 545 | LEGNICA | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:59:17 | 03:52:50 | ||
189 | KUBICKI Robert | 624 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:30 | 02:05:24 | 03:52:55 | ||
190 | KOWAL Ireneusz | 421 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:05:11 | 03:53:00 | ||
191 | ZYCHOWICZ Zbigniew | 505 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | SIECHNICE | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:04:20 | 03:53:01 | |
POLIWKA Marta | 440 | FITNESS PIEKARY LEGNICA | SPALONA | K40 | DNF | 02:03:58 DNF | 03:53:09 DNF | ||
193 | ORNATOWSKI Adam | 460 | RUN_MAJSTER | KONINKO | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:58:01 | 03:53:22 | |
194 | RABIEJ Kazimierz | 452 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNÓW | M60+ | 00:00:12 | 02:07:36 | 03:53:23 | |
195 | LACH Agnieszka | 449 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:06 | 02:09:31 | 03:53:24 | |
196 | BOHDZIEWICZ Izabela | 512 | BIAŁOGARD | K30 | 00:00:23 | 02:11:21 | 03:53:25 | ||
197 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Andrzej | 658 | ULTRASY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:07:28 | 03:53:39 | |
198 | BILSKI Michał | 507 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:09:56 | 03:53:41 | ||
PURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 516 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | DNF | 02:08:43 DNF | 03:53:46 DNF | |||
200 | ANTKOWIAK Mirosław | 573 | BBC KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M50 | 00:00:20 | 02:08:39 | 03:53:47 | |
201 | PAWELEC Krystyna | 500 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PIASTÓW | K60+ | 00:00:22 | 02:14:56 | 03:53:55 | |
202 | RAJTAR Robert | 515 | BRYGADA RR | GORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:13:32 | 03:55:45 | |
203 | SAWICKI Krzysztof | 570 | KOBYLANKA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 02:09:08 | 03:55:53 | ||
204 | DUBOWIK Anna | 602 | GOSTYN | K40 | 00:00:23 | 02:08:50 | 03:56:11 | ||
205 | PTAK Adam | 662 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:09 | 02:11:46 | 03:59:33 | |
206 | PTAK Dorota | 661 | POZNAŃ | K50 | 00:00:09 | 02:11:40 | 03:59:49 | ||
207 | OLECHNOWICZ Magda | 577 | GORZÓW WLKP | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:15:25 | 04:01:16 | ||
208 | DROŃ Jakub | 683 | AMA PROFIL ULTRA TEAM | OŁAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:06 | 04:01:55 | |
209 | CHMIELEWSKA Karolina | 596 | PTTK TERAZ SUDETY | ŚWIDNICA | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:09:15 | 04:02:30 | |
210 | MAKUCH Leszek | 612 | TERAZ SUDETY | ŚWIDNICA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:09:04 | 04:02:35 | |
211 | BERNHARD Paweł | 647 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:05 | 02:13:05 | 04:05:31 | ||
212 | MOSTOWSKA Joanna | 608 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | K40 | 00:00:21 | 02:15:39 | 04:08:26 | ||
213 | KOWALEWSKA Anna | 409 | ŚWIDNICA | K40 | 00:00:14 | 02:17:18 | 04:08:57 | ||
SPYCHAŁA Marek | 514 | LUSÓWKO | M50 | DNF | 02:13:46 DNF | 04:09:40 DNF | |||
215 | FURMANIAK LEŚNIEWSKA Julita | 589 | HANGAR | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:54 | 04:11:18 | |
216 | ŁASEK Jarosław | 491 | WSCHOWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:57 | 04:11:35 | ||
217 | DOBOSZ Leszek | 614 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:14:40 | 04:12:10 | ||
218 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Karolina | 657 | ULTRASY | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:22:45 | 04:14:58 | |
219 | RZECZYŃSKA Anna | 610 | BBL GORZÓW WLKP. | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:17 | 02:22:16 | 04:15:03 | |
220 | PLUCIŃSKI Wojciech | 411 | ŻYDOWO | M30 | 00:00:21 | 02:20:32 | 04:15:03 | ||
221 | GRACZYK Marcin | 557 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:24 | 02:19:00 | 04:15:24 | ||
222 | PABIJAŃCZYK Damian | 681 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:17:44 | 04:15:25 | ||
223 | GRACZYK Magdalena | 558 | POZNAŃ | K50 | 00:00:24 | 02:19:05 | 04:15:29 | ||
224 | GOŹDZICKA Iwona | 578 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:14 | 02:16:22 | 04:16:08 | ||
225 | SUWAJ Roman | 417 | ZOMBIE | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60+ | 00:00:13 | 02:16:16 | 04:16:15 | |
226 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | 419 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:20:53 | 04:16:35 | ||
227 | GORCZYCA Jerzy | 483 | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WROCŁAW | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:44 | 04:17:26 | |
228 | SKOWROŃSKI Bartosz | 572 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:20:44 | 04:18:00 | ||
229 | KORNACKI Piotr | 582 | AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WIELKOPOLSKI | WIELEŃ | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:21:06 | 04:18:17 | |
230 | KORNACKA Monika | 599 | AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKP | WIELEŃ | K40 | 00:00:19 | 02:21:47 | 04:18:44 | |
231 | BOKSZCZANIN Aneta | 502 | LION NIERUCHOMOŚCI | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:22:17 | 04:19:00 | |
232 | PASZEK Krystyna | 499 | WOLNI BIEGACZE SLOW JOGGING GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZ | K60+ | 00:00:22 | 02:27:08 | 04:19:22 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 10:00:00 | |||||||||
233 | HYŻOWIECKI Maciej | 497 | ZATOKA MORSÓW | MIĘDZYZDROIE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:47 | 04:20:15 | |
234 | ZIENIEWICZ Marlena | 549 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:03 | 02:24:04 | 04:20:34 | ||
234 | WALIGÓRA Judyta | 540 | SOKÓŁ WŁOSZAKOWICE | WŁOSZAKOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:19 | 04:20:44 | |
236 | WILCZYŃSKI Piotr | 533 | POBIEDZISKA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:20:15 | 04:23:00 | ||
237 | WILCZYŃSKA Joanna | 517 | SCHÖNEICHE BEI BERLIN | K30 | 00:00:04 | 02:20:21 | 04:23:09 | ||
238 | BOKSZCZANIN Jarek | 501 | LION NIERUCHOMOŚCI | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:23:26 | 04:24:10 | |
239 | OBLICKI Bartosz | 408 | KOSTRZYCA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:18:30 | 04:28:41 | ||
OKONIEWSKA Agnieszka | 539 | ŚMIGIEL | K40 | DNF | 02:23:40 DNF | 04:29:40 DNF | |||
241 | MERUNOWICZ Iwona | 466 | TOYOTA DOBRYGOWSKI TEAM | CHOJNÓW | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:32:19 | 04:32:10 | |
242 | WOJSZNIS Diana | 487 | PORTLAND | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:47 | 04:33:21 | ||
243 | KOCIEMBA Adrianna | 459 | NIE MAM | JELENIA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:11 | 02:26:28 | 04:35:39 | |
244 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Helena | 402 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:31:58 | 04:36:19 | |
KACZMAREK Michał | 410 | TATTOOŚ | WIRY | M40 | DNF | 02:31:14 DNF | 04:37:53 DNF | ||
MACIAS Waldemar | 628 | DRUŻYNA GAZETY | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60+ | DNF | 02:35:38 DNF | 04:40:46 DNF | ||
JARZEMBOWSKI Tomasz | 405 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | PLEWISKA | M40 | DNF | 02:12:09 DNF | DNF | ||
SOBCZAK Mikołaj | 407 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | DNF | 02:12:05 DNF | DNF | ||
JURSZA Marcelina | 510 | MISIA TOSIA TEAM | POZNAŃ | K30 | DNF | 01:40:55 DNF | DNF | ||
DUDZIK Tomek | 547 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M30 | DNF | 01:55:44 DNF | DNF | ||
KOMAN Michał | 674 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M30 | DNF | 01:52:46 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 251 wynik(ów)