Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2019-10-12 |
Miejsce : | Jakuszyce |
Dystans : | 80 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 102 |
Wystartowało : | 69 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 57 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Łysa Góra 22km | Góra Szybowcowa 36km | Goduszyn 50km | Górzyniec 62km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 352 | Dream Run | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:41:16 | 05:05:53 | 06:58:49 | 09:08:10 | ||
2 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 354 | No i? | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 02:05:14 | 03:46:05 | 05:22:47 | 06:55:20 | ||
3 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 318 | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 02:04:23 | 03:35:31 | 05:03:43 | 06:36:05 | |||
4 | SŁOMIAN Marcelina | 375 | Yno Ultra | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 02:30:49 | 04:33:06 | 06:27:04 | 08:19:35 | ||
5 | SEMENIUK Andrzej | 325 | Mamy Wybiegane | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:11:39 | 04:06:32 | 05:53:25 | 07:39:45 | ||
6 | ŚMIGIELSKA Danuta | 355 | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:23:57 | 04:16:33 | 06:06:35 | 07:59:15 | |||
7 | KIELASZEWSKI Karol | 341 | LeszNo Limits Rynners | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:05:39 | 03:45:59 | 05:21:17 | 06:45:31 | ||
8 | JANAS Dariusz | 347 | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:24:18 | 04:31:32 | 06:26:55 | 08:19:22 | ||
9 | POLIWKA Adam | 370 | Install Group Adam Poliwka | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:43:48 | 05:22:14 | 08:02:15 | 10:51:17 | ||
10 | ZUB Arkadiusz | 314 | Grupa Biegowa "BEZ GRANIC" | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:28:48 | 04:31:56 | 06:34:35 | 08:21:19 | ||
11 | WOLSZTYNIAK Dominik | 338 | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:45:49 | 05:19:52 | 07:35:05 | 10:09:42 | |||
12 | ADLER Łukasz | 345 | LeszNo Limits Runners | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:21:13 | 04:04:52 | 05:32:37 | 07:02:47 | ||
13 | GRYCMAN Marek | 339 | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:04:44 | 03:54:29 | 05:35:29 | 07:18:31 | |||
14 | KUCZOK Mirosław | 337 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:04:47 | 03:54:34 | 05:35:33 | 07:18:26 | ||
15 | RECHULICZ Maciej | 362 | Coconut Team | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:18:56 | 03:59:46 | 05:28:23 | 06:59:29 | ||
16 | SZADŁOWSKI Dariusz | 303 | Drim Tim | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:32:53 | 04:48:59 | 06:54:30 | 08:56:55 | ||
17 | GÓRNIAK-ANTKOWIAK Agnieszka | 306 | Oborygeni | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:19:43 | 04:07:09 | 05:53:13 | 07:34:52 | ||
18 | ROSTOCKA Joanna | 316 | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 03:00:38 | 05:47:12 | 08:03:01 | 10:43:52 | |||
19 | DUDZIAK Marek | 359 | BB Runners / DUDIKOM | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:37:40 | 05:05:02 | 07:20:34 | 09:50:30 | ||
20 | GRYNAGIEL Przemysław | 302 | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:19:47 | 04:05:18 | 05:53:17 | 07:34:56 | |||
21 | KOŁBUC Rafał | 320 | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 03:24:21 | 06:14:08 | 08:19:10 | 11:08:18 | |||
22 | KYCIA Piotr | 331 | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:19:34 | 04:04:03 | 05:37:51 | 07:18:34 | |||
23 | MORAŃSKI Paweł | 333 | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:38:13 | 04:51:39 | 06:55:08 | 08:57:30 | |||
24 | MENDYKA Łukasz | 340 | KB Aktywni Środa Wlkp. | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:30:49 | 04:51:32 | 06:55:02 | 08:40:11 | ||
25 | MOSIEK Andrzej | 349 | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:25:28 | 04:31:32 | 06:26:56 | 08:20:21 | |||
26 | GAFFKA Arkadiusz | 365 | Wataha | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:26:01 | 04:31:45 | 06:24:58 | 08:29:47 | ||
27 | KOTALA Krzysztof | 327 | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:32:19 | 04:48:49 | 06:58:20 | 09:18:15 | |||
28 | KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | 312 | Mafia Team Konin | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:47:51 | 05:08:45 | 07:25:26 | 09:39:26 | ||
29 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | 373 | SZWLA STARGARD | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:29:33 | 04:32:30 | 06:12:43 | 07:50:23 | ||
30 | TOMICZEK Tomasz | 360 | Zdyskwalifikowani | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:32:44 | 04:41:29 | 06:31:55 | 08:38:12 | ||
31 | JAKS Grzegorz | 326 | Alpimade Team | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:33:09 | 04:48:50 | 06:58:48 | 09:22:15 | ||
32 | DRAMCZYK Błażej | 364 | Wataha | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:26:10 | 04:31:50 | 06:25:01 | 08:17:43 | ||
33 | KARCZ Anna | 377 | Pies to Biegał | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:45:51 | 05:21:16 | 07:15:33 | 09:25:54 | ||
34 | URBAŃSKI Robert | 309 | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:28:36 | 04:41:15 | 06:33:10 | 08:41:52 | |||
35 | WOYCZYŃSKA Angelina | 366 | Lucky Luki | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:49:35 | 05:13:03 | 07:21:56 | 09:37:02 | ||
36 | JERMAK Kamil | 361 | Bohar Palety Runners | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:40:45 | 05:01:20 | 06:58:38 | 09:06:50 | ||
37 | JAKŚ Mariusz | 307 | Alpimade Team | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:48:17 | 05:19:39 | 07:34:55 | 10:09:32 | ||
38 | GAŁEK Wojciech | 372 | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 03:06:25 | 06:00:41 | 08:24:39 | 10:50:59 | |||
39 | .JARMUŻEK Paweł | 618 | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:32:05 | 04:51:34 | 06:51:36 | 08:40:15 | |||
40 | KUNECKI Norbert | 335 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:32:01 | 04:33:28 | 06:26:18 | 08:20:38 | ||
41 | SZAWELSKA Ewa | 367 | LUCKY LUKI | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:49:37 | 05:13:05 | 07:21:58 | 09:37:08 | ||
42 | KĘDZIERSKI Dawid | 329 | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:39:37 | 05:04:53 | 07:20:21 | 09:44:48 | |||
43 | FABIŚ Jacek | 388 | SKG Trekteam Poznań | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 03:04:13 | 06:00:31 | 08:24:17 | |||
44 | PIETRZOK Wojciech | 351 | Night Runners Zabrze | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:48:12 | 05:10:49 | 07:15:21 | 09:25:50 | ||
45 | PALUCZEK Zbyszko | 330 | Huragan Gruszczyn | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:35:45 | 04:50:25 | 06:49:56 | 08:55:15 | ||
46 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | 356 | Ekobiegi | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 03:11:09 | 06:14:39 | 08:29:35 | 11:10:04 | ||
47 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | 310 | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 03:08:35 | 05:46:05 | 07:49:47 | 10:09:47 | |||
48 | WOJTASZEK Jacek | 350 | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:25:07 | 04:28:07 | 06:16:38 | 08:02:34 | |||
49 | BANACH Sebastian | 376 | Yno Ultra | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 03:02:45 | 05:33:48 | 07:51:11 | 10:30:41 | ||
50 | GRZYWINSKI Wojtek | 305 | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 03:07:39 | 05:49:20 | 08:05:45 | 10:53:01 | |||
51 | MAJ Marek | 322 | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:48:03 | 05:45:29 | 07:43:58 | 10:03:38 | |||
52 | MIELCZAREK Przemysław | 368 | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:54:53 | 05:19:59 | 07:44:53 | 10:10:45 | |||
53 | GRZYWIŃSKI Bartek | 301 | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 03:06:29 | 05:49:13 | 07:36:38 | 09:34:50 | |||
54 | KASPRZYCKI Bartłomiej | 319 | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 02:52:18 | 05:33:55 | 07:43:03 | 10:11:21 | |||
55 | GAWLAS Przemysław | 334 | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 03:08:55 | 05:55:24 | 07:57:15 | 10:21:35 | |||
56 | GNIADY Krzysztof | 324 | #KostrzyńskaGrupaBiegowa | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 02:39:32 | 05:04:52 | 07:20:24 | 09:44:48 | ||
57 | DANAK Przemysław | 323 | Kostrzyńska Grupa Biegowa | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 02:24:38 | 04:21:58 | 06:17:10 | 08:23:32 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
MYŚLIŃSKA Anna | 353 | Ekobiegi | OPEN | DNF | 03:11:19 DNF | 06:14:36 DNF | 08:29:48 DNF | DNF | |||
SKWARSKI Darek | 357 | OPEN | DNF | 02:17:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
LANGE Beata | 379 | LS Team | OPEN | DNF | 02:37:41 DNF | 05:01:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BIERNACKI Grzegorz | 371 | OPEN | DNF | 02:20:45 DNF | 04:21:26 DNF | 06:17:22 DNF | 08:32:09 DNF | ||||
MITUŚ Wojciech | 617 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | DNF | 02:44:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KRUZEL Rafał | 383 | OPEN | DNF | 03:53:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
KUCZAKOWSKA Joanna | 384 | OPEN | DNF | 03:53:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
KWIDZIŃSKI Oskar | 336 | Sharks Gdynia | OPEN | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MĄCZKA Martyna | 387 | OPEN | DNF | 02:38:10 DNF | 05:22:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
POLAK Tomasz | 374 | OPEN | DNF | 02:45:30 DNF | 05:34:53 DNF | 08:11:56 DNF | 11:19:31 DNF | ||||
ROKICKI Piotr | 386 | 5xm4 | OPEN | DNF | 02:31:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SWOBODA Jarosław | 380 | LS Team | OPEN | DNF | 02:37:46 DNF | 05:01:58 DNF | DNF | 10:50:01 DNF |
Znaleziono 69 wynik(ów)