Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2019-10-12 |
Miejsce : | Jakuszyce |
Dystans : | 80 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 102 |
Wystartowało : | 69 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 57 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Łysa Góra 22km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 318 | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 02:04:23 | |||
2 | GRYCMAN Marek | 339 | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:04:44 | |||
3 | KUCZOK Mirosław | 337 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:04:47 | ||
4 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał | 354 | No i? | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 02:05:14 | ||
5 | KIELASZEWSKI Karol | 341 | LeszNo Limits Rynners | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:05:39 | ||
6 | SEMENIUK Andrzej | 325 | Mamy Wybiegane | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:11:39 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
SKWARSKI Darek | 357 | OPEN | DNF | 02:17:53 DNF | ||||
8 | RECHULICZ Maciej | 362 | Coconut Team | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:18:56 | ||
9 | KYCIA Piotr | 331 | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:19:34 | |||
10 | GÓRNIAK-ANTKOWIAK Agnieszka | 306 | Oborygeni | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:19:43 | ||
11 | GRYNAGIEL Przemysław | 302 | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:19:47 | |||
BIERNACKI Grzegorz | 371 | OPEN | DNF | 02:20:45 DNF | ||||
13 | ADLER Łukasz | 345 | LeszNo Limits Runners | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:21:13 | ||
14 | ŚMIGIELSKA Danuta | 355 | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:23:57 | |||
15 | JANAS Dariusz | 347 | Biegacze Juniora - Runners Team | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:24:18 | ||
16 | DANAK Przemysław | 323 | Kostrzyńska Grupa Biegowa | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 02:24:38 | ||
17 | WOJTASZEK Jacek | 350 | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:25:07 | |||
18 | MOSIEK Andrzej | 349 | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:25:28 | |||
19 | GAFFKA Arkadiusz | 365 | Wataha | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:26:01 | ||
20 | DRAMCZYK Błażej | 364 | Wataha | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:26:10 | ||
21 | URBAŃSKI Robert | 309 | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:28:36 | |||
22 | ZUB Arkadiusz | 314 | Grupa Biegowa "BEZ GRANIC" | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:28:48 | ||
23 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | 373 | SZWLA STARGARD | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:29:33 | ||
24 | SŁOMIAN Marcelina | 375 | Yno Ultra | OPEN | 00:00:01 | 02:30:49 | ||
25 | MENDYKA Łukasz | 340 | KB Aktywni Środa Wlkp. | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:30:49 | ||
ROKICKI Piotr | 386 | 5xm4 | OPEN | DNF | 02:31:28 DNF | |||
27 | KUNECKI Norbert | 335 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:32:01 | ||
28 | .JARMUŻEK Paweł | 618 | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:32:05 | |||
29 | KOTALA Krzysztof | 327 | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:32:19 | |||
30 | TOMICZEK Tomasz | 360 | Zdyskwalifikowani | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:32:44 | ||
31 | SZADŁOWSKI Dariusz | 303 | Drim Tim | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:32:53 | ||
32 | JAKS Grzegorz | 326 | Alpimade Team | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:33:09 | ||
33 | PALUCZEK Zbyszko | 330 | Huragan Gruszczyn | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:35:45 | ||
34 | DUDZIAK Marek | 359 | BB Runners / DUDIKOM | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:37:40 | ||
LANGE Beata | 379 | LS Team | OPEN | DNF | 02:37:41 DNF | |||
SWOBODA Jarosław | 380 | LS Team | OPEN | DNF | 02:37:46 DNF | |||
MĄCZKA Martyna | 387 | OPEN | DNF | 02:38:10 DNF | ||||
38 | MORAŃSKI Paweł | 333 | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 02:38:13 | |||
39 | GNIADY Krzysztof | 324 | #KostrzyńskaGrupaBiegowa | OPEN | 00:00:11 | 02:39:32 | ||
40 | KĘDZIERSKI Dawid | 329 | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:39:37 | |||
41 | JERMAK Kamil | 361 | Bohar Palety Runners | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:40:45 | ||
42 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 352 | Dream Run | OPEN | 00:00:00 | 02:41:16 | ||
43 | POLIWKA Adam | 370 | Install Group Adam Poliwka | OPEN | 00:00:02 | 02:43:48 | ||
MITUŚ Wojciech | 617 | WROCŁAW | OPEN | DNF | 02:44:53 DNF | |||
POLAK Tomasz | 374 | OPEN | DNF | 02:45:30 DNF | ||||
46 | WOLSZTYNIAK Dominik | 338 | OPEN | 00:00:03 | 02:45:49 | |||
47 | KARCZ Anna | 377 | Pies to Biegał | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:45:51 | ||
48 | KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | 312 | Mafia Team Konin | OPEN | 00:00:05 | 02:47:51 | ||
49 | MAJ Marek | 322 | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:48:03 | |||
50 | PIETRZOK Wojciech | 351 | Night Runners Zabrze | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 02:48:12 | ||
51 | JAKŚ Mariusz | 307 | Alpimade Team | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:48:17 | ||
52 | WOYCZYŃSKA Angelina | 366 | Lucky Luki | OPEN | 00:00:06 | 02:49:35 | ||
52 | SZAWELSKA Ewa | 367 | LUCKY LUKI | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 02:49:37 | ||
54 | KASPRZYCKI Bartłomiej | 319 | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 02:52:18 | |||
55 | MIELCZAREK Przemysław | 368 | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 02:54:53 | |||
56 | ROSTOCKA Joanna | 316 | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 03:00:38 | |||
57 | BANACH Sebastian | 376 | Yno Ultra | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 03:02:45 | ||
58 | FABIŚ Jacek | 388 | SKG Trekteam Poznań | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 03:04:13 | ||
59 | GAŁEK Wojciech | 372 | OPEN | 00:00:07 | 03:06:25 | |||
60 | GRZYWIŃSKI Bartek | 301 | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 03:06:29 | |||
61 | GRZYWINSKI Wojtek | 305 | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 03:07:39 | |||
62 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | 310 | OPEN | 00:00:09 | 03:08:35 | |||
63 | GAWLAS Przemysław | 334 | OPEN | 00:00:10 | 03:08:55 | |||
64 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | 356 | Ekobiegi | OPEN | 00:00:08 | 03:11:09 | ||
MYŚLIŃSKA Anna | 353 | Ekobiegi | OPEN | DNF | 03:11:19 DNF | |||
66 | KOŁBUC Rafał | 320 | OPEN | 00:00:04 | 03:24:21 | |||
KRUZEL Rafał | 383 | OPEN | DNF | 03:53:10 DNF | ||||
KUCZAKOWSKA Joanna | 384 | OPEN | DNF | 03:53:14 DNF | ||||
KWIDZIŃSKI Oskar | 336 | Sharks Gdynia | OPEN | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 69 wynik(ów)