ULTRAKOTLINA 80
UltraKotlina
Organiser : Fundacja Przejście Kotliny
Date : 2021-10-09
Place : Szklarska Poręba
Distance : 80 km
Mapa : Show
Registered : 125
Started : 114
Not finished : 5
Finished : 109
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | 14km | 27km | 40km | 54km | 65km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | OPEN | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | K20 | M20 | K30 | M30 | K40 | M40 | K50 | M50 | K60 | M60
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeKomarno
14km
Góra Szybowcowa
27km
Goduszyn
40km
Górzyniec
54km
Kopalnia
65km
Net
time
79km
Clock
time
79km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
            
1OLEKSIEWICZ Maurycy 695ALPINSPORT HOKATEAMŁÓDŹM301M 100:00:0401:15:2002:26:0903:45:3205:10:1706:39:4807:59:55.4008:00:00.30 6:049,9
2STACHOWIAK Adam 686LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERSDĄBCZEM302M 200:00:0401:17:3602:27:5703:46:5005:15:5806:44:5708:07:44.7508:07:49.60+00:07:496:109,7
3ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław 671RMT TEAMŁĄCKOM303M 300:00:0501:17:5302:28:0603:51:0705:25:3206:49:4308:08:54.2008:08:59.80+00:08:596:119,7
4MAŁEK Tomasz 634GAWORZYCEM304M 400:00:0501:17:3302:27:5103:48:2105:20:3106:48:1908:20:28.7508:20:33.95+00:20:336:209,5
5RĄCZKOWSKI Daniel 643KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓWCHOCIANÓWM305M 500:00:0501:23:1702:34:3804:00:5905:37:4607:10:2908:36:58.8508:37:04.15+00:37:036:329,2
6HOTA Dalimil 718JAHŮDKATŘINECM201M 600:00:0501:17:4602:28:0903:49:2205:20:4006:58:3708:37:25.7508:37:31.05+00:37:306:329,2
7GRYCZKA Mateusz 606NBR TEAMLESZNOM306M 700:00:1201:23:4202:36:1004:04:1105:38:5107:11:1408:40:36.4008:40:49.35+00:40:496:359,1
8ADLER Łukasz 605LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERSWILKOWICEM307M 800:00:1401:30:0502:49:4204:18:5505:49:2807:22:1808:50:21.2008:50:36.00+00:50:356:428,9
9RINK Jan 625BOLKÓWM401M 900:00:0801:27:0002:45:2604:10:4405:47:3607:25:0008:53:04.0508:53:12.10+00:53:116:448,9
10BRYCHCY Piotr 716TRIGAR.PLPOZNAŃM308M 1000:00:1601:30:0702:48:1904:16:0005:53:3307:25:5309:02:16.3509:02:32.65+01:02:326:518,7
11WŁODARCZYK Jarosław 611KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAMJELENIA GÓRAM402M 1100:00:0701:22:5802:41:3804:28:0706:17:1007:43:2509:14:51.4509:14:59.05+01:14:587:018,5
12WOJTASZEK Jacek 631PIECHOWICEM403M 1200:00:0601:26:5802:45:3304:16:0506:08:2207:45:1009:23:48.9509:23:55.60+01:23:557:088,4
13ORACZ Mateusz 713BEZ LITOŚCIZALASEWOM309M 1300:00:0501:29:5702:53:0504:34:2306:23:5308:01:1309:35:24.2509:35:30.20+01:35:297:178,2
14WĄCHAŁA Damian 653KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEM3010M 1400:00:0601:25:4602:45:1804:13:4705:55:2507:40:2109:35:31.1509:35:38.05+01:35:377:178,2
15KSIĄŻEK Sebastian 725RUNNER SAM PO LESIESULECHÓWM404M 1500:00:0901:30:0802:50:0504:27:2506:18:3607:57:4009:39:34.1009:39:43.40+01:39:437:208,2
16SIETKIEWICZ Piotr 630GLEIPNIR / WCLWROCŁAWM3011M 1600:00:0601:29:1302:50:0304:27:1806:18:2107:59:4609:42:03.4509:42:09.50+01:42:097:228,1
17BARCZAK Robert 657MOCNA GRUPA CEZARAWROCŁAWM405M 1700:00:1601:30:4202:50:1404:27:2606:18:1708:00:4209:43:40.8009:43:57.50+01:43:577:238,1
18CZUPKIEWICZ Michał 624RAJSPORT ACTIVEOPOLEM3012M 1800:00:0501:30:2202:54:2204:31:1106:18:3608:00:2709:46:00.1509:46:06.05+01:46:057:258,1
19PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech 723DZIANINY TEAMROKIETNICAM3013M 1900:00:1001:30:2602:54:5904:32:2706:23:4408:03:5109:49:55.2509:50:05.45+01:50:057:288,0
20SZCZĘSNY Maciej 708SZCZECINM406M 2000:00:0701:29:1602:50:1004:27:2206:15:3407:58:3109:51:33.6509:51:41.10+01:51:407:298,0
21TYLIŃSKI Arkadiusz 652LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERSLESZNOM501M 2100:00:1601:36:0403:01:5004:42:4306:34:3208:20:5109:58:56.9009:59:13.30+01:59:137:347,9
22MIKOŁAJCZYK Rafał 717THC PROMILZGORZELECM407M 2200:00:1401:43:5103:12:1204:51:5906:42:1608:20:3009:59:22.4509:59:36.50+01:59:367:357,9
23HOŁYST Marcin 707#WAWRZYNTEAMMARCINOWICEM3014M 2300:00:1101:35:0502:54:2904:32:1606:21:0508:03:2910:00:05.5510:00:17.00+02:00:167:357,9
24KOZŁOWSKI Leszek 697LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERSLESZNOM408M 2400:00:1401:35:2903:01:0704:40:5606:29:5110:01:01.4510:01:15.65+02:01:157:367,9
25SZUBERT Przemysław 675LUBOCHNIA ADVENTURE RACE TEAMLUBOCHNIAM409M 2500:00:1001:37:2003:01:3104:37:4006:27:2408:17:2710:01:35.8010:01:46.30+02:01:467:367,9
26BANAŚ Radosław 633CIEPŁOWODYM3015M 2600:00:0901:36:2803:02:0404:40:0306:38:2608:18:2110:04:14.8510:04:24.80+02:04:247:387,8
27CUPRIAK Daniel 726NOWA WIEŚ MAŁAM4010M 2700:00:0801:40:0203:07:4504:46:4306:41:2708:27:5210:10:22.2510:10:30.70+02:10:307:437,8
28KOLASA Filip 681LESZNOM4011M 2800:00:0601:24:5802:45:2304:16:0006:12:3008:10:3110:10:57.5010:11:04.05+02:11:037:447,8
29SZEGLOWSKA Justyna 694MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA / CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGAPĘGÓWK301K 100:00:1501:37:0303:04:3704:45:4406:34:4208:23:2910:11:44.1510:11:59.40+02:11:597:447,7
30ROSZCZYK Karol 699LUBASZM4012M 2900:00:0601:32:3002:59:5204:39:5606:34:3708:22:4110:14:18.2010:14:24.95+02:14:247:467,7
31POSADOWSKI Szymon 648ZŁOTORYJAM3016M 3000:00:0701:34:5303:03:2404:45:2906:42:2908:32:2310:23:35.8010:23:43.55+02:23:437:537,6
32DZIEDZIC Wadim 688DYNAMO MUCHOBÓRWROCŁAWM4013M 3100:00:1401:35:3303:04:3404:48:4906:47:2508:34:0610:24:00.9510:24:15.55+02:24:157:537,6
33ŻUREK-KRÓL Żaneta 668BIAŁOBRZESKITEAMPOZNANK302K 200:00:0201:48:0503:28:3905:09:1107:04:1408:43:5110:25:32.7010:25:35.25+02:25:347:557,6
34MAZANKA Jakub 715BORÓWIECM4014M 3200:00:0901:37:4803:00:0904:37:4806:35:5708:23:3210:26:02.7510:26:12.70+02:26:127:557,6
35WYSOCZAŃSKI Adrian 632PIETRZYKOWICEM4015M 3300:00:0701:41:0803:12:4205:05:5306:54:3308:36:1210:26:48.1010:26:55.35+02:26:557:567,6
36SKROBACZ Sebastian 710WALBETRAWICZM3017M 3400:00:1401:32:2102:57:4404:35:2906:32:4608:27:1910:27:56.8510:28:11.70+02:28:117:567,5
37SZEWCZENKO Agnieszka 649KLUB BIEGACZA BOLESŁAWIECBOLESŁAWIECK303K 300:00:0301:38:4703:09:1704:58:1406:55:4308:46:0510:42:42.6510:42:45.65+02:42:458:087,4
38NOWAK Jacek 689LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERSWSCHOWAM502M 3500:00:1501:37:5803:08:3304:52:1806:51:1908:44:4710:44:45.3010:45:01.05+02:45:008:097,4
39BŁACHOWIAK Mariusz 672MARATON LESZNOLESZNOM4016M 3600:00:1401:48:5803:21:2605:07:5607:03:4908:55:2810:48:42.4010:48:56.45+02:48:568:127,3
40SZOTOWICZ Paweł 646SZWLA STARGARDSTARGARDM3018M 3700:00:1001:33:1102:59:5904:45:5306:39:1708:42:5410:52:07.0010:52:17.35+02:52:178:157,3
41TENDAJ Marek 669JELENIA GÓRAM3019M 3800:00:0901:29:0102:48:2104:34:0706:44:0108:42:3910:53:45.7510:53:55.05+02:53:548:167,3
42GACEK Michał 636GAZUNYSKAWINAM3020M 3900:00:0801:33:5203:00:1704:47:3606:56:0208:55:1710:55:27.2510:55:35.40+02:55:358:177,2
43STEFANOWSKI Dominik 676ULTRA-TRAIL® MAŁOPOLSKA TEAMKRAKÓWM3021M 4000:00:0601:30:5003:10:2105:05:4807:17:3008:59:1510:55:30.3010:55:36.65+02:55:368:177,2
44DONIEC Marek 711PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIM4017M 4100:00:1501:34:2503:06:1605:05:3607:17:1308:59:0310:56:00.5510:56:16.40+02:56:168:187,2
45KOZIOŁ Ewa 721KB-SOBÓTKAGÓRZYCEK401K 400:00:0401:52:4703:32:2505:14:2407:11:1509:01:2010:58:53.0510:58:57.65+02:58:578:207,2
46DUCHOŃ Marcin 609ZIELONA GÓRAM4018M 4200:00:0901:35:5703:06:2605:01:5107:11:3808:58:5410:59:41.9510:59:51.90+02:59:518:217,2
47CHUIKOV Hryhorii 685ŚWINOUJŚCIEM3022M 4300:00:2001:37:3303:21:1005:08:4907:10:5308:58:5511:01:09.1011:01:29.60+03:01:298:227,2
48PURA Robert 690GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIM4019M 4400:00:1301:37:0903:04:3104:52:4206:54:4008:58:5311:02:18.5011:02:31.85+03:02:318:237,2
49BANAŚ Michał 659MOCNA GRUPA CEZARAWROCŁAWM3023M 4500:00:1501:37:0503:04:4404:46:5406:50:4208:49:5611:02:27.5011:02:42.95+03:02:428:237,2
50BAKAJ Kazimierz 610LUBAŃM4020M 4600:00:1101:40:0703:21:3505:13:4907:17:2209:19:3911:04:53.7011:05:04.85+03:05:048:247,1
51CZYŚCIAK Krzysztof 712KB SOBÓTKAŻÓRAWINAM4021M 4700:00:2001:44:2803:21:3305:14:1007:19:2909:09:0511:04:48.5511:05:09.20+03:05:088:247,1
52ZDEBSKA Magdalena 660JANOWICE WIELKIEK304K 500:00:0301:49:3503:25:2805:12:1607:21:2509:13:1611:21:29.1511:21:32.95+03:21:328:377,0
53KINCEL Krzysztof 719KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIEM503M 4800:00:1701:51:1903:28:2705:15:0507:23:0409:20:2111:33:13.4011:33:31.05+03:33:308:466,8
54KASZKOWIAK Bogumil 679WRONKIWRONKIM4022M 4900:00:1101:52:3403:32:0205:14:3407:19:3209:18:2711:33:19.9511:33:31.35+03:33:318:466,8
55KICH Marek 608WROCŁAWM3024M 5000:00:0901:44:1503:22:0905:20:0707:30:4709:28:5111:39:10.6511:39:20.00+03:39:198:516,8
56KURNYTA Michał 629WAŁBRZYCHM3025M 5100:00:1601:34:0603:00:1504:48:0107:04:1109:15:5111:39:53.5511:40:09.95+03:40:098:516,8
57MARCINIAK Izabela 680ULTRA WAY TEAMBANINOK402K 600:00:0201:47:5303:24:5605:20:1307:44:4609:42:3611:41:24.5511:41:27.10+03:41:268:526,8
58JAKŚ Grzegorz 617ALPIMADE TEAMINOWROCŁAWM4023M 5200:00:1201:34:3903:01:0004:51:2407:07:5409:06:1311:42:48.4011:43:00.50+03:43:008:536,7
59WOJCIECHOWSKI Ireneusz 700IRAS TEAMGRÓJECM504M 5300:00:1901:46:4603:23:2305:22:5007:38:3309:38:5211:42:50.5511:43:09.80+03:43:098:536,7
60ANTONIEWICZ Jacek 701ANTON TEAMGRÓJECM505M 5400:00:1901:46:4903:23:2705:22:5207:38:3509:39:1511:42:50.6511:43:10.45+03:43:108:536,7
61STELMACH Piotr 684STELMACH TEAMWROCŁAWM4024M 5500:00:1801:38:4503:17:5705:08:3307:30:3309:28:4911:43:28.4011:43:46.85+03:43:468:546,7
62PATROŃSKI Adam 702ŻARŁOKIWROCŁAWM202M 5600:00:1301:48:3703:27:2905:25:4507:40:0009:39:4411:48:00.9511:48:14.30+03:48:148:576,7
63GRACZYK Mariusz 639ZGZBZIELONA GÓRAM4025M 5700:00:1802:11:0704:05:3705:57:5608:12:4009:52:4711:51:54.4511:52:13.40+03:52:139:006,7
64PASZKIEWICZ Józef 613MUROWANA GOŚLINAM3026M 5800:00:1201:53:4503:36:3405:35:3107:48:3009:49:2311:52:51.9011:53:04.25+03:53:039:016,6
65PROZOROWSKI Wiesław 603MARATON LESZNOLESZNOM506M 5900:00:1501:55:0803:37:2205:41:1107:53:0009:53:4511:56:36.1011:56:51.20+03:56:509:046,6
66DZIĘGIELEWSKA Dominika 614LIPAK305K 700:00:0302:00:2903:51:1405:51:0908:01:3509:54:5011:56:53.5011:56:56.85+03:56:569:046,6
67PIASKOWSKI Artur 619JAWORM4026M 6000:00:1102:00:2503:51:2905:52:3608:01:3209:53:5711:56:45.3011:56:57.05+03:56:569:046,6
68NAPIERAŁA Marcin 692BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLEKOZIEGŁOWYM4027M 6100:00:0801:55:2103:53:5406:12:2908:20:4010:12:0712:05:25.4012:05:34.10+04:05:339:106,5
69SZCZUREK Mariusz 698GRODKÓWM4028M 6200:00:0801:46:2403:27:3905:27:2407:45:4209:53:4012:08:28.0012:08:36.20+04:08:359:136,5
70PRZEDNIKOWSKI Wiesław 647SWINOUJSCIEM507M 6300:00:1801:52:0303:35:3305:32:0907:56:1910:13:5112:09:05.9012:09:24.65+04:09:249:136,5
71TREGUB Igor 687WROCLAWM3027M 6400:00:1501:52:1203:41:2705:41:3808:08:3610:08:5612:10:23.3512:10:38.75+04:10:389:146,5
72KACZMAREK Mirosław 622RUNNER'S POWER ŚREMŚREMM3028M 6500:00:1202:03:3903:54:4005:58:3808:12:1310:10:0212:11:31.2012:11:43.65+04:11:439:156,5
73MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata 601RUNNER'S POWER ŚREMŚREMK403K 800:00:1202:03:4203:54:4505:58:3908:12:0310:10:0012:11:31.6012:11:43.70+04:11:439:156,5
74RYBACKI Dariusz 628NAUCZYCIELSIERADZM4029M 6600:00:1701:53:5703:47:0505:41:1707:56:1709:58:3112:11:26.7512:11:44.60+04:11:449:156,5
75KULCZYŃSKI Michał 705GDAŃSKM4030M 6700:00:1601:52:4303:36:2705:37:3908:00:4610:06:4612:15:48.1512:16:04.95+04:16:049:186,4
76KOKOSZKO Rafał 706JAWORM3029M 6800:00:1201:59:5803:51:3105:52:3008:03:0510:01:2112:20:28.1012:20:40.50+04:20:409:226,4
77KORBANEK Emilia 635PSS POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENIPOZNAŃK404K 900:00:0401:51:2603:38:5305:31:3407:49:2209:57:5212:25:58.5012:26:02.65+04:26:029:266,4
78KOWALCZYK Maciej 674REFINITIV RUNNING TEAMGDYNIAM3030M 6900:00:0801:40:0003:21:4105:20:1307:40:5209:57:5312:26:22.5012:26:31.35+04:26:319:266,4
79WIERZCHOŃ Michał 644MR. DOCŁÓDŹM4031M 7000:00:1301:37:3603:14:3005:20:0007:46:0610:04:0312:26:32.7012:26:46.15+04:26:459:266,3
80GAWLAS Przemysław 650KŁODZKOM4032M 7100:00:1401:51:5903:36:2205:41:1408:02:4610:08:1912:33:33.4012:33:47.60+04:33:479:326,3
81PASZKIEWICZ Maciej 709DZIADEK BIEGA ULTRAMUROWANA GOŚLINAM508M 7200:00:1201:54:3103:38:3705:40:3908:00:0510:18:5812:36:53.4512:37:06.40+04:37:069:346,3
82LEWANDOWSKI Paweł 615LUBOŃM3031M 7300:00:1601:58:4103:48:4205:47:5908:09:3610:15:4212:41:02.1012:41:18.50+04:41:189:386,2
83SZUMIATO Jakub 655PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAMWROCŁAWM3032M 7400:00:1701:52:0103:35:3805:34:4607:56:2610:13:4912:47:37.1012:47:54.95+04:47:549:436,2
84KIERENKO Paweł 677SONSIEDZIOTWOCKM4033M 7500:00:0901:55:4403:43:2305:47:1808:04:3710:22:0112:50:18.7012:50:28.50+04:50:289:456,2
85STRAMOWSKA-JARCZEWSKA Sandra 714MONSTER CROSS TEAM WOŁCZYNWOŁCZYNK306K 1000:00:0501:55:2803:38:5705:38:2108:06:0110:22:1212:50:34.4512:50:39.45+04:50:399:456,2
86KIERZEK Artur 641BIEGACZE KOSMOSUŁÓDŹM4034M 7600:00:1401:59:3903:52:2105:58:0308:26:3810:35:3512:51:43.1012:51:57.35+04:51:579:466,1
87KIERZEK Ewa 642#TAKIJESTPLANŁÓDŹK405K 1100:00:1301:59:4303:52:1105:58:0008:26:4110:36:0012:51:44.2012:51:57.55+04:51:579:466,1
88COP Anna 656SILESIA ULTRA MOUNTAIN TEAM/DAV SEKCJA KATOWICKAKATOWICEK307K 1200:00:0401:51:1103:37:3605:56:2508:26:2110:36:2112:57:33.9512:57:38.25+04:57:379:506,1
89BOCZULA Krzysztof 604WKB PIAST WROCŁAWWROCŁAWM509M 7700:00:1702:12:0804:09:5906:22:3008:56:5510:51:1913:01:20.5013:01:37.80+05:01:379:536,1
90SZCZEPANIAK Jadwiga 627ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKIK501K 1300:00:0402:01:2203:56:4506:05:2208:29:4310:43:4013:01:43.0013:01:47.75+05:01:479:536,1
91SĄDEL Krzysztof 638SZCZECINM5010M 7800:00:1901:55:4003:49:4906:04:5908:37:0110:43:2113:03:59.9513:04:19.70+05:04:199:556,0
92KOSZAREK Andrzej 645POZNAŃM4035M 7900:00:1501:58:2903:47:3105:50:5308:14:1810:40:4513:06:24.4513:06:40.15+05:06:399:576,0
93PATROŃSKA Magdalena 623ŻARŁOKIWROCŁAWK201K 1400:00:0401:56:0103:42:2305:39:3808:13:3210:29:5213:10:19.3513:10:23.60+05:10:2310:006,0
94WOŹNA Magdalena 662ZIELONA GÓRAK406K 1500:00:1602:11:1804:08:1106:16:4108:46:2510:54:2513:22:27.1013:22:43.90+05:22:4310:095,9
95SOSZYŃSKI Piotr 637GAZELE NA STARCIEWARSZAWAM4036M 8000:00:0901:51:4403:39:4205:51:2408:33:0610:54:4613:26:19.8513:26:29.30+05:26:2910:125,9
96BŁASIK Krzysztof 600CAMOUFLAGE_SHOPPOZNAŃM4037M 8100:00:0802:01:5103:57:2606:14:4608:48:1211:01:5313:38:06.7013:38:15.40+05:38:1510:215,8
97FILIPIAK Sebastian 691LIPAM4038M 8200:00:1101:58:0103:55:0006:15:2808:41:4611:03:1513:39:09.4013:39:21.35+05:39:2110:225,8
98WOJNO Małgorzata 693DROGA DO ULTRAŁÓDŹK308K 1600:00:1702:11:2504:09:5406:22:2909:00:4411:19:5613:45:10.6513:45:28.20+05:45:2710:265,7
99CISZEWSKI Maciej 667SAINT-GOBAIN SQUADMIRKÓWM5011M 8300:00:0601:55:0803:47:2105:55:0008:44:2511:06:3813:49:39.1013:49:45.35+05:49:4510:305,7
100ADAMIAK Marta 661RUN4GOLDZŁOTY STOKK309K 1700:00:1102:03:5104:02:3706:21:5108:47:5811:16:3413:57:26.6013:57:37.85+05:57:3710:365,7
101KRAWIETZ Joanna 722TS REGLESZKLARSKA PORĘBAK407K 1800:00:0802:01:2003:54:0106:14:0209:02:4511:25:0614:03:29.1514:03:37.55+06:03:3710:405,6
102WIECZOREK Monika 620BOLKÓWK408K 1900:00:1101:57:1703:52:1606:10:2408:57:0411:29:5914:25:43.3514:25:54.55+06:25:5410:575,5
103STACHOWIAK Magda 696RUN TEAM RYDZYNARYDZYNAK3010K 2000:00:1201:59:3003:59:1406:17:5109:00:5411:31:5814:25:44.3514:25:57.30+06:25:5710:575,5
104KRZYŻAK Ziemowit 665KONINM3033M 8400:00:1802:09:1804:04:3406:10:2708:54:4811:24:0014:25:40.1514:25:58.60+06:25:5810:575,5
105BŁASZKOWSKI Daniel 621MAJ.R RAWICZRAWICZM4039M 8500:00:1101:57:1403:52:1806:09:5608:57:1711:35:3514:25:47.5014:25:59.35+06:25:5910:575,5
106PURA Paweł 703BACZYNAM4040M 8600:00:1301:55:3703:51:1306:12:4608:50:4811:25:2514:34:42.6514:34:56.20+06:34:5511:045,4
107JAKŚ Mariusz 618ALPIMADE TEAMGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIM4041M 8700:00:1201:50:0003:39:3306:16:1909:15:5911:52:0714:49:14.0014:49:26.10+06:49:2511:155,3
108CIĘŻKOWSKI Michał 640NOWA WIEŚ KRŁOLEWSKAM4042M 8800:00:1002:05:1004:07:4006:34:3509:25:2211:53:2814:49:45.8014:49:56.45+06:49:5611:155,3
109ROSTOCKA Joanna 607LUBINK409K 2100:00:0502:02:0404:05:5506:33:0109:19:5511:57:3614:51:03.4514:51:08.95+06:51:0811:165,3
Niesklasyfikowani
GŁOWACKI Stefan 651WARSAWM40DNF01:28:11 DNF02:48:34 DNF04:30:50 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
DZIEMBA Wojciech 678INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIAKATOWICEM30DNF01:39:15 DNF03:06:39 DNF04:52:06 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ROGÓRZ Piotr 683WROCŁAWM40DNF01:29:36 DNF02:48:35 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech 658GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKIM30DNF01:35:30 DNF03:28:00 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
PRUCHNIEWSKA Agnieszka 704ROKIETNICAK40DNF01:55:24 DNF03:53:55 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Total 114 results.