Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 80 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 125 |
Wystartowało : | 114 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 109 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Komarno 14km | Góra Szybowcowa 27km | Goduszyn 40km | Górzyniec 54km | Kopalnia 65km | Czas netto 79km | Czas brutto 79km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZEGLOWSKA Justyna | 694 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA / CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | PĘGÓW | K30 | 1 | K 1 | 00:00:15 | 01:37:03 | 03:04:37 | 04:45:44 | 06:34:42 | 08:23:29 | 10:11:44.15 | 10:11:59.40 | 7:44 | 7.7 (100%) | ||
2 | ŻUREK-KRÓL Żaneta | 668 | BIAŁOBRZESKITEAM | POZNAN | K30 | 2 | K 2 | 00:00:02 | 01:48:05 | 03:28:39 | 05:09:11 | 07:04:14 | 08:43:51 | 10:25:32.70 | 10:25:35.25 | +00:13:35 (2.2%) | 7:55 | 7.6 (98.7%) | |
3 | SZEWCZENKO Agnieszka | 649 | KLUB BIEGACZA BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | K30 | 3 | K 3 | 00:00:03 | 01:38:47 | 03:09:17 | 04:58:14 | 06:55:43 | 08:46:05 | 10:42:42.65 | 10:42:45.65 | +00:30:46 (4.8%) | 8:08 | 7.4 (96.1%) | |
4 | KOZIOŁ Ewa | 721 | KB-SOBÓTKA | GÓRZYCE | K40 | 1 | K 4 | 00:00:04 | 01:52:47 | 03:32:25 | 05:14:24 | 07:11:15 | 09:01:20 | 10:58:53.05 | 10:58:57.65 | +00:46:58 (7.1%) | 8:20 | 7.2 (93.5%) | |
5 | ZDEBSKA Magdalena | 660 | JANOWICE WIELKIE | K30 | 4 | K 5 | 00:00:03 | 01:49:35 | 03:25:28 | 05:12:16 | 07:21:25 | 09:13:16 | 11:21:29.15 | 11:21:32.95 | +01:09:33 (10.2%) | 8:37 | 7 (90.9%) | ||
6 | MARCINIAK Izabela | 680 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | BANINO | K40 | 2 | K 6 | 00:00:02 | 01:47:53 | 03:24:56 | 05:20:13 | 07:44:46 | 09:42:36 | 11:41:24.55 | 11:41:27.10 | +01:29:27 (12.8%) | 8:52 | 6.8 (88.3%) | |
7 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Dominika | 614 | LIPA | K30 | 5 | K 7 | 00:00:03 | 02:00:29 | 03:51:14 | 05:51:09 | 08:01:35 | 09:54:50 | 11:56:53.50 | 11:56:56.85 | +01:44:57 (14.6%) | 9:04 | 6.6 (85.7%) | ||
8 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 601 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | K40 | 3 | K 8 | 00:00:12 | 02:03:42 | 03:54:45 | 05:58:39 | 08:12:03 | 10:10:00 | 12:11:31.60 | 12:11:43.70 | +01:59:44 (16.4%) | 9:15 | 6.5 (84.4%) | |
9 | KORBANEK Emilia | 635 | PSS POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI | POZNAŃ | K40 | 4 | K 9 | 00:00:04 | 01:51:26 | 03:38:53 | 05:31:34 | 07:49:22 | 09:57:52 | 12:25:58.50 | 12:26:02.65 | +02:14:03 (18.0%) | 9:26 | 6.4 (83.1%) | |
10 | STRAMOWSKA-JARCZEWSKA Sandra | 714 | MONSTER CROSS TEAM WOŁCZYN | WOŁCZYN | K30 | 6 | K 10 | 00:00:05 | 01:55:28 | 03:38:57 | 05:38:21 | 08:06:01 | 10:22:12 | 12:50:34.45 | 12:50:39.45 | +02:38:40 (20.6%) | 9:45 | 6.2 (80.5%) | |
11 | KIERZEK Ewa | 642 | #TAKIJESTPLAN | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 5 | K 11 | 00:00:13 | 01:59:43 | 03:52:11 | 05:58:00 | 08:26:41 | 10:36:00 | 12:51:44.20 | 12:51:57.55 | +02:39:58 (20.7%) | 9:46 | 6.1 (79.2%) | |
12 | COP Anna | 656 | SILESIA ULTRA MOUNTAIN TEAM/DAV SEKCJA KATOWICKA | KATOWICE | K30 | 7 | K 12 | 00:00:04 | 01:51:11 | 03:37:36 | 05:56:25 | 08:26:21 | 10:36:21 | 12:57:33.95 | 12:57:38.25 | +02:45:38 (21.3%) | 9:50 | 6.1 (79.2%) | |
13 | SZCZEPANIAK Jadwiga | 627 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | K50 | 1 | K 13 | 00:00:04 | 02:01:22 | 03:56:45 | 06:05:22 | 08:29:43 | 10:43:40 | 13:01:43.00 | 13:01:47.75 | +02:49:48 (21.7%) | 9:53 | 6.1 (79.2%) | ||
14 | PATROŃSKA Magdalena | 623 | ŻARŁOKI | WROCŁAW | K20 | 1 | K 14 | 00:00:04 | 01:56:01 | 03:42:23 | 05:39:38 | 08:13:32 | 10:29:52 | 13:10:19.35 | 13:10:23.60 | +02:58:24 (22.6%) | 10:00 | 6 (77.9%) | |
15 | WOŹNA Magdalena | 662 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 6 | K 15 | 00:00:16 | 02:11:18 | 04:08:11 | 06:16:41 | 08:46:25 | 10:54:25 | 13:22:27.10 | 13:22:43.90 | +03:10:44 (23.8%) | 10:09 | 5.9 (76.6%) | ||
16 | WOJNO Małgorzata | 693 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 8 | K 16 | 00:00:17 | 02:11:25 | 04:09:54 | 06:22:29 | 09:00:44 | 11:19:56 | 13:45:10.65 | 13:45:28.20 | +03:33:28 (25.9%) | 10:26 | 5.7 (74.0%) | |
17 | ADAMIAK Marta | 661 | RUN4GOLD | ZŁOTY STOK | K30 | 9 | K 17 | 00:00:11 | 02:03:51 | 04:02:37 | 06:21:51 | 08:47:58 | 11:16:34 | 13:57:26.60 | 13:57:37.85 | +03:45:38 (26.9%) | 10:36 | 5.7 (74.0%) | |
18 | KRAWIETZ Joanna | 722 | TS REGLE | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | K40 | 7 | K 18 | 00:00:08 | 02:01:20 | 03:54:01 | 06:14:02 | 09:02:45 | 11:25:06 | 14:03:29.15 | 14:03:37.55 | +03:51:38 (27.5%) | 10:40 | 5.6 (72.7%) | |
19 | WIECZOREK Monika | 620 | BOLKÓW | K40 | 8 | K 19 | 00:00:11 | 01:57:17 | 03:52:16 | 06:10:24 | 08:57:04 | 11:29:59 | 14:25:43.35 | 14:25:54.55 | +04:13:55 (29.3%) | 10:57 | 5.5 (71.4%) | ||
20 | STACHOWIAK Magda | 696 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | RYDZYNA | K30 | 10 | K 20 | 00:00:12 | 01:59:30 | 03:59:14 | 06:17:51 | 09:00:54 | 11:31:58 | 14:25:44.35 | 14:25:57.30 | +04:13:57 (29.3%) | 10:57 | 5.5 (71.4%) | |
21 | ROSTOCKA Joanna | 607 | LUBIN | K40 | 9 | K 21 | 00:00:05 | 02:02:04 | 04:05:55 | 06:33:01 | 09:19:55 | 11:57:36 | 14:51:03.45 | 14:51:08.95 | +04:39:09 (31.3%) | 11:16 | 5.3 (68.8%) | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||||
PRUCHNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 704 | ROKIETNICA | K40 | DNF | 01:55:24 DNF | 03:53:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 22 wynik(ów)