Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 80 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 125 |
Wystartowało : | 114 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 109 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Komarno 14km | Góra Szybowcowa 27km | Goduszyn 40km | Górzyniec 54km | Kopalnia 65km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLEKSIEWICZ Maurycy | 695 | ALPINSPORT HOKATEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:20 | 02:26:09 | 03:45:32 | 05:10:17 | 06:39:48 | |
2 | STACHOWIAK Adam | 686 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | DĄBCZE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:17:36 | 02:27:57 | 03:46:50 | 05:15:58 | 06:44:57 | |
3 | MAŁEK Tomasz | 634 | GAWORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:33 | 02:27:51 | 03:48:21 | 05:20:31 | 06:48:19 | ||
4 | ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław | 671 | RMT TEAM | ŁĄCKO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:53 | 02:28:06 | 03:51:07 | 05:25:32 | 06:49:43 | |
5 | RĄCZKOWSKI Daniel | 643 | KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW | CHOCIANÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:17 | 02:34:38 | 04:00:59 | 05:37:46 | 07:10:29 | |
6 | GRYCZKA Mateusz | 606 | NBR TEAM | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:23:42 | 02:36:10 | 04:04:11 | 05:38:51 | 07:11:14 | |
7 | ADLER Łukasz | 605 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | WILKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:30:05 | 02:49:42 | 04:18:55 | 05:49:28 | 07:22:18 | |
8 | BRYCHCY Piotr | 716 | TRIGAR.PL | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:30:07 | 02:48:19 | 04:16:00 | 05:53:33 | 07:25:53 | |
9 | WĄCHAŁA Damian | 653 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:46 | 02:45:18 | 04:13:47 | 05:55:25 | 07:40:21 | ||
10 | SIETKIEWICZ Piotr | 630 | GLEIPNIR / WCL | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:29:13 | 02:50:03 | 04:27:18 | 06:18:21 | 07:59:46 | |
11 | CZUPKIEWICZ Michał | 624 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:22 | 02:54:22 | 04:31:11 | 06:18:36 | 08:00:27 | |
12 | ORACZ Mateusz | 713 | BEZ LITOŚCI | ZALASEWO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:57 | 02:53:05 | 04:34:23 | 06:23:53 | 08:01:13 | |
13 | HOŁYST Marcin | 707 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | MARCINOWICE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:05 | 02:54:29 | 04:32:16 | 06:21:05 | 08:03:29 | |
14 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | 723 | DZIANINY TEAM | ROKIETNICA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:26 | 02:54:59 | 04:32:27 | 06:23:44 | 08:03:51 | |
15 | BANAŚ Radosław | 633 | CIEPŁOWODY | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:28 | 03:02:04 | 04:40:03 | 06:38:26 | 08:18:21 | ||
16 | SKROBACZ Sebastian | 710 | WALBET | RAWICZ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:32:21 | 02:57:44 | 04:35:29 | 06:32:46 | 08:27:19 | |
17 | POSADOWSKI Szymon | 648 | ZŁOTORYJA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:34:53 | 03:03:24 | 04:45:29 | 06:42:29 | 08:32:23 | ||
18 | TENDAJ Marek | 669 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:29:01 | 02:48:21 | 04:34:07 | 06:44:01 | 08:42:39 | ||
19 | SZOTOWICZ Paweł | 646 | SZWLA STARGARD | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:33:11 | 02:59:59 | 04:45:53 | 06:39:17 | 08:42:54 | |
20 | BANAŚ Michał | 659 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:37:05 | 03:04:44 | 04:46:54 | 06:50:42 | 08:49:56 | |
21 | GACEK Michał | 636 | GAZUNY | SKAWINA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:33:52 | 03:00:17 | 04:47:36 | 06:56:02 | 08:55:17 | |
22 | CHUIKOV Hryhorii | 685 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:37:33 | 03:21:10 | 05:08:49 | 07:10:53 | 08:58:55 | ||
23 | STEFANOWSKI Dominik | 676 | ULTRA-TRAIL® MAŁOPOLSKA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:30:50 | 03:10:21 | 05:05:48 | 07:17:30 | 08:59:15 | |
24 | KURNYTA Michał | 629 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:06 | 03:00:15 | 04:48:01 | 07:04:11 | 09:15:51 | ||
25 | KICH Marek | 608 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:44:15 | 03:22:09 | 05:20:07 | 07:30:47 | 09:28:51 | ||
26 | PASZKIEWICZ Józef | 613 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:53:45 | 03:36:34 | 05:35:31 | 07:48:30 | 09:49:23 | ||
27 | KOWALCZYK Maciej | 674 | REFINITIV RUNNING TEAM | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:00 | 03:21:41 | 05:20:13 | 07:40:52 | 09:57:53 | |
28 | KOKOSZKO Rafał | 706 | JAWOR | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:59:58 | 03:51:31 | 05:52:30 | 08:03:05 | 10:01:21 | ||
29 | TREGUB Igor | 687 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:52:12 | 03:41:27 | 05:41:38 | 08:08:36 | 10:08:56 | ||
30 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 622 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:03:39 | 03:54:40 | 05:58:38 | 08:12:13 | 10:10:02 | |
31 | SZUMIATO Jakub | 655 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:52:01 | 03:35:38 | 05:34:46 | 07:56:26 | 10:13:49 | |
32 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 615 | LUBOŃ | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:58:41 | 03:48:42 | 05:47:59 | 08:09:36 | 10:15:42 | ||
33 | KRZYŻAK Ziemowit | 665 | KONIN | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:09:18 | 04:04:34 | 06:10:27 | 08:54:48 | 11:24:00 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
DZIEMBA Wojciech | 678 | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA | KATOWICE | M30 | DNF | 01:39:15 DNF | 03:06:39 DNF | 04:52:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | 658 | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | M30 | DNF | 01:35:30 DNF | 03:28:00 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)