Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 80 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 125 |
Wystartowało : | 114 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 109 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Komarno 14km | Góra Szybowcowa 27km | Goduszyn 40km | Górzyniec 54km | Kopalnia 65km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RINK Jan | 625 | BOLKÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:00 | 02:45:26 | 04:10:44 | 05:47:36 | 07:25:00 | ||
2 | WŁODARCZYK Jarosław | 611 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:22:58 | 02:41:38 | 04:28:07 | 06:17:10 | 07:43:25 | |
3 | WOJTASZEK Jacek | 631 | PIECHOWICE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:58 | 02:45:33 | 04:16:05 | 06:08:22 | 07:45:10 | ||
4 | KSIĄŻEK Sebastian | 725 | RUNNER SAM PO LESIE | SULECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:30:08 | 02:50:05 | 04:27:25 | 06:18:36 | 07:57:40 | |
5 | SZCZĘSNY Maciej | 708 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:29:16 | 02:50:10 | 04:27:22 | 06:15:34 | 07:58:31 | ||
6 | BARCZAK Robert | 657 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:30:42 | 02:50:14 | 04:27:26 | 06:18:17 | 08:00:42 | |
7 | KOLASA Filip | 681 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:24:58 | 02:45:23 | 04:16:00 | 06:12:30 | 08:10:31 | ||
8 | SZUBERT Przemysław | 675 | LUBOCHNIA ADVENTURE RACE TEAM | LUBOCHNIA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:37:20 | 03:01:31 | 04:37:40 | 06:27:24 | 08:17:27 | |
9 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Rafał | 717 | THC PROMIL | ZGORZELEC | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:43:51 | 03:12:12 | 04:51:59 | 06:42:16 | 08:20:30 | |
10 | ROSZCZYK Karol | 699 | LUBASZ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:32:30 | 02:59:52 | 04:39:56 | 06:34:37 | 08:22:41 | ||
11 | MAZANKA Jakub | 715 | BORÓWIEC | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:48 | 03:00:09 | 04:37:48 | 06:35:57 | 08:23:32 | ||
12 | CUPRIAK Daniel | 726 | NOWA WIEŚ MAŁA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:02 | 03:07:45 | 04:46:43 | 06:41:27 | 08:27:52 | ||
13 | DZIEDZIC Wadim | 688 | DYNAMO MUCHOBÓR | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:35:33 | 03:04:34 | 04:48:49 | 06:47:25 | 08:34:06 | |
14 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Adrian | 632 | PIETRZYKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:08 | 03:12:42 | 05:05:53 | 06:54:33 | 08:36:12 | ||
15 | BŁACHOWIAK Mariusz | 672 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:48:58 | 03:21:26 | 05:07:56 | 07:03:49 | 08:55:28 | |
16 | PURA Robert | 690 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:37:09 | 03:04:31 | 04:52:42 | 06:54:40 | 08:58:53 | ||
17 | DUCHOŃ Marcin | 609 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:35:57 | 03:06:26 | 05:01:51 | 07:11:38 | 08:58:54 | ||
18 | DONIEC Marek | 711 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:34:25 | 03:06:16 | 05:05:36 | 07:17:13 | 08:59:03 | ||
19 | JAKŚ Grzegorz | 617 | ALPIMADE TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:34:39 | 03:01:00 | 04:51:24 | 07:07:54 | 09:06:13 | |
20 | CZYŚCIAK Krzysztof | 712 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŻÓRAWINA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:44:28 | 03:21:33 | 05:14:10 | 07:19:29 | 09:09:05 | |
21 | KASZKOWIAK Bogumil | 679 | WRONKI | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:52:34 | 03:32:02 | 05:14:34 | 07:19:32 | 09:18:27 | |
22 | BAKAJ Kazimierz | 610 | LUBAŃ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:07 | 03:21:35 | 05:13:49 | 07:17:22 | 09:19:39 | ||
23 | STELMACH Piotr | 684 | STELMACH TEAM | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:38:45 | 03:17:57 | 05:08:33 | 07:30:33 | 09:28:49 | |
24 | GRACZYK Mariusz | 639 | ZGZB | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:11:07 | 04:05:37 | 05:57:56 | 08:12:40 | 09:52:47 | |
25 | SZCZUREK Mariusz | 698 | GRODKÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:46:24 | 03:27:39 | 05:27:24 | 07:45:42 | 09:53:40 | ||
26 | PIASKOWSKI Artur | 619 | JAWOR | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:00:25 | 03:51:29 | 05:52:36 | 08:01:32 | 09:53:57 | ||
27 | RYBACKI Dariusz | 628 | NAUCZYCIEL | SIERADZ | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:53:57 | 03:47:05 | 05:41:17 | 07:56:17 | 09:58:31 | |
28 | WIERZCHOŃ Michał | 644 | MR. DOC | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:37:36 | 03:14:30 | 05:20:00 | 07:46:06 | 10:04:03 | |
29 | KULCZYŃSKI Michał | 705 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:52:43 | 03:36:27 | 05:37:39 | 08:00:46 | 10:06:46 | ||
30 | GAWLAS Przemysław | 650 | KŁODZKO | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:51:59 | 03:36:22 | 05:41:14 | 08:02:46 | 10:08:19 | ||
31 | NAPIERAŁA Marcin | 692 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | KOZIEGŁOWY | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:55:21 | 03:53:54 | 06:12:29 | 08:20:40 | 10:12:07 | |
32 | KIERENKO Paweł | 677 | SONSIEDZI | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:55:44 | 03:43:23 | 05:47:18 | 08:04:37 | 10:22:01 | |
33 | KIERZEK Artur | 641 | BIEGACZE KOSMOSU | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:59:39 | 03:52:21 | 05:58:03 | 08:26:38 | 10:35:35 | |
34 | KOSZAREK Andrzej | 645 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:58:29 | 03:47:31 | 05:50:53 | 08:14:18 | 10:40:45 | ||
35 | SOSZYŃSKI Piotr | 637 | GAZELE NA STARCIE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:51:44 | 03:39:42 | 05:51:24 | 08:33:06 | 10:54:46 | |
36 | BŁASIK Krzysztof | 600 | CAMOUFLAGE_SHOP | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:01:51 | 03:57:26 | 06:14:46 | 08:48:12 | 11:01:53 | |
37 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 691 | LIPA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:58:01 | 03:55:00 | 06:15:28 | 08:41:46 | 11:03:15 | ||
38 | PURA Paweł | 703 | BACZYNA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:55:37 | 03:51:13 | 06:12:46 | 08:50:48 | 11:25:25 | ||
39 | BŁASZKOWSKI Daniel | 621 | MAJ.R RAWICZ | RAWICZ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:57:14 | 03:52:18 | 06:09:56 | 08:57:17 | 11:35:35 | |
40 | JAKŚ Mariusz | 618 | ALPIMADE TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:50:00 | 03:39:33 | 06:16:19 | 09:15:59 | 11:52:07 | |
41 | CIĘŻKOWSKI Michał | 640 | NOWA WIEŚ KRŁOLEWSKA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:05:10 | 04:07:40 | 06:34:35 | 09:25:22 | 11:53:28 | ||
42 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 697 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:35:29 | 03:01:07 | 04:40:56 | 06:29:51 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
GŁOWACKI Stefan | 651 | WARSAW | M40 | DNF | 01:28:11 DNF | 02:48:34 DNF | 04:30:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ROGÓRZ Piotr | 683 | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 01:29:36 DNF | 02:48:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)