Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 80 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 137 |
Wystartowało : | 117 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 108 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Komarno 14km | Łysa Góra 21km | Góra Szybowcowa 27km | Goduszyn 40km | Polana Czarownic 51km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASIAREK Maciej | 689 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:20 | 01:49:57 | 02:04:42 | 03:24:47 | 04:28:30 | ||
2 | MAŁEK Tomasz | 649 | GOSTYŃ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:17:54 | 01:54:42 | 02:21:52 | 03:37:42 | 04:49:47 | ||
3 | CHWEDCZUK Robert | 715 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:18:32 | 01:58:10 | 02:28:12 | 03:51:58 | 05:09:15 | |
4 | KACZMARCZYK Łukasz | 655 | ELITE RUNNERS | SMOLEC | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:22:54 | 02:03:54 | 02:33:02 | 03:53:47 | 05:11:32 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 683 | RUNNING TEAM NASTOPY.PL | BIENIEIWICE | M30 | DNF | 01:22:55 DNF | 02:02:44 DNF | 02:31:43 DNF | 03:52:11 DNF | 05:13:03 DNF | ||
6 | PALIWODA Sławek | 679 | ITPROJEKT BYDGOSZCZ TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:24:07 | 02:05:38 | 02:35:46 | 04:02:12 | 05:23:32 | |
7 | KSIĄŻEK Sebastian | 648 | RUNNER SAM PO LESIE | SULECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:25:50 | 02:08:20 | 02:38:36 | 04:03:34 | 05:25:32 | |
8 | BANAŚ Radosław | 668 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | CIEPŁOWODY | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:56 | 02:14:35 | 02:45:21 | 04:12:39 | 05:28:17 | |
9 | BŁĄDEK Sławomir | 673 | WITKOWO DRUGIE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:26:30 | 02:10:01 | 02:41:15 | 04:08:38 | 05:30:56 | ||
10 | KURNYTA Michał | 627 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:33:01 | 02:17:14 | 02:48:19 | 04:13:56 | 05:39:31 | ||
11 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | 724 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA TEAM | ROKIETNICA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:26:28 | 02:09:50 | 02:40:24 | 04:07:34 | 05:39:35 | |
12 | WOŁCZYK Maciej | 676 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:20:55 | 02:04:00 | 02:35:02 | 04:13:15 | 05:44:34 | ||
13 | HOŁOWNIA Tomasz | 701 | GRUPA BIEGOWA BEZ GRANIC | STRZEGOM | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:53 | 02:14:29 | 02:45:15 | 04:12:35 | 05:45:53 | |
14 | ZAJĄC Leszek | 601 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | WŁOSZAKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:31:33 | 02:17:42 | 02:49:58 | 04:19:35 | 05:46:05 | |
15 | ORDYNIEC Sławomir | 695 | MAD RUNNERS | ŚWIDNICA | M20 | 00:00:01 | 01:31:25 | 02:18:31 | 02:51:52 | 04:19:41 | 05:49:20 | |
16 | MIECHUR Bogumił | 705 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:33:09 | 02:19:37 | 02:50:20 | 04:20:46 | 05:49:37 | ||
17 | GRUPA Jarek | 670 | SKL | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:28:31 | 02:14:22 | 02:49:20 | 04:27:35 | 05:54:12 | |
18 | HETMAN Łukasz | 654 | BARLINEK | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:30:59 | 02:16:28 | 02:48:41 | 04:21:58 | 05:56:10 | ||
19 | TENDAJ Marek | 700 | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:27:07 | 02:12:27 | 02:46:06 | 04:21:51 | 06:07:05 | ||
20 | TYLKOWSKI Filip | 644 | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:16 | 02:16:16 | 02:49:22 | 04:22:53 | 06:07:23 | ||
21 | GAŁUSZKA Rafał | 739 | GUBIN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:11 | 02:19:47 | 02:54:04 | 04:30:02 | 06:07:52 | ||
22 | MIERZWA Sławomir | 729 | MIRKÓW | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:36:01 | 02:20:25 | 02:53:33 | 04:29:50 | 06:07:58 | ||
23 | SOCHA Tomasz | 619 | CHOJNÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:32:19 | 02:21:31 | 02:57:11 | 04:31:44 | 06:08:08 | ||
24 | KOPCZYŃSKI Paweł | 719 | WIERZBICZANY | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:38:49 | 02:29:18 | 03:02:19 | 04:37:12 | 06:08:19 | ||
25 | TYLIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 706 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:33:25 | 02:19:41 | 02:53:38 | 04:32:26 | 06:08:31 | |
26 | MAŁKIEWICZ Zbigniew | 623 | STG BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:27:28 | 02:13:47 | 02:46:17 | 04:18:20 | 06:08:48 | |
27 | GEZELA Robert | 669 | EUFORIA BIEGACZA TEAM | GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:41:49 | 02:30:59 | 03:04:33 | 04:42:57 | 06:14:22 | |
28 | CORDO Eduard Dotsenko | 605 | STG BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:36:38 | 02:26:35 | 03:02:09 | 04:42:36 | 06:14:57 | |
29 | KŁOPOTEK Marcin | 659 | EXTREME FAMILY | BARTKOWO | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:36:21 | 02:26:05 | 02:59:35 | 04:36:08 | 06:17:28 | |
30 | TIETZ Przemyslaw | 665 | STARGARD | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:16 | 02:17:03 | 02:50:34 | 04:40:21 | 06:17:30 | ||
31 | KISILEWICZ Marek | 687 | NOA | WYSOKA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:34:06 | 02:20:42 | 02:54:42 | 04:34:40 | 06:19:18 | |
32 | SIKORSKI Dariusz | 694 | INSERT TEAM | DZIERŻONIÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:36:09 | 02:27:16 | 03:01:43 | 04:44:01 | 06:20:11 | |
33 | WALCZAK Witold | 625 | KUTNO | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:40:42 | 02:31:41 | 03:05:03 | 04:45:53 | 06:22:43 | ||
34 | PĘCHRA Mateusz | 722 | ULTRATURY | TURAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:42:03 | 02:33:58 | 03:08:17 | 04:49:57 | 06:25:14 | |
35 | BULIKOWSKI Tomasz | 666 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:38 | 02:18:34 | 02:53:31 | 04:43:45 | 06:25:18 | ||
36 | CZYRNIA Andrzej | 723 | ULTRA TURY | TURAWA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:42:09 | 02:34:03 | 03:08:16 | 04:50:06 | 06:25:19 | |
37 | PIASKOWSKI Marcin | 631 | NADOLICE WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:32:43 | 02:21:40 | 02:58:27 | 04:45:12 | 06:28:14 | ||
38 | SZACHEWICZ Sławomir | 696 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:29 | 02:32:54 | 03:08:26 | 04:56:14 | 06:32:52 | ||
39 | DUCHOŃ Marcin | 609 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:46:22 | 02:44:25 | 03:20:42 | 05:04:22 | 06:37:12 | ||
40 | BERNAT Arkadiusz | 703 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:19 | 02:33:30 | 03:09:59 | 04:55:55 | 06:37:49 | |
41 | NAGLAK Łukasz | 711 | KOŹMIN BIEGA ULTRA RUNNERS - ULTRA FARMER | KOŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:22 | 02:35:47 | 03:11:40 | 04:56:08 | 06:40:37 | |
42 | CAPUTA Wojciech | 750 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:33:01 | 02:20:38 | 02:55:50 | 04:42:50 | 06:40:51 | ||
43 | KOZAKIEWICZ Tomek | 652 | CAŁE ŻYCIE NA REDUKCJI | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:43:04 | 02:34:45 | 03:10:19 | 04:57:28 | 06:42:48 | |
44 | GARSTKA Zbigniew | 710 | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:39:36 | 02:32:58 | 03:10:53 | 05:01:53 | 06:43:41 | ||
45 | LISOWSKI Grzegorz | 688 | JAWOR | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:37:10 | 02:30:10 | 03:08:03 | 05:02:46 | 06:45:21 | ||
46 | SZELIGA Jacek | 634 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:35 | 02:38:52 | 03:15:29 | 05:00:28 | 06:45:31 | ||
47 | CYRANOWICZ Szymon | 656 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:38:03 | 02:32:59 | 03:09:59 | 05:01:43 | 06:49:40 | |
48 | ANTOSIAK Tomasz | 685 | FUNTRI | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:44:24 | 02:36:53 | 03:13:58 | 05:04:05 | 06:52:45 | |
49 | JAKŚ Mariusz | 615 | ALPIMADE TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:43:47 | 02:37:51 | 03:14:47 | 05:04:03 | 06:52:59 | |
50 | OSICA Łukasz | 690 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:50:17 | 02:41:31 | 03:20:34 | 05:07:59 | 06:53:36 | ||
51 | GRAB Jerzy | 628 | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:47:06 | 02:41:44 | 03:18:19 | 05:06:53 | 06:56:04 | ||
52 | WIERUSZEWSKI Mateusz | 680 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:45:20 | 02:42:47 | 03:21:07 | 05:14:09 | 06:57:52 | |
53 | ŁUGOWSKI Marek | 733 | UTM170 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:13 | 02:42:16 | 03:21:14 | 05:12:46 | 06:58:44 | |
54 | ŚWIERK Piotr | 698 | RADLINIOKI W BIEGU | RADLIN | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:37:50 | 02:35:29 | 03:12:15 | 05:05:35 | 06:59:45 | |
55 | MAREK Jacek | 686 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:48:11 | 02:48:00 | 03:28:04 | 05:21:33 | 07:04:31 | ||
56 | PÓŁGĘSEK Bartosz | 604 | HARPAGAN RUNNERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:44:40 | 02:36:30 | 03:15:57 | 05:11:45 | 07:06:22 | |
57 | KOPACZ Mirosław | 717 | POZNAN | M60 | 00:00:14 | 01:46:45 | 02:44:15 | 03:23:18 | 05:18:57 | 07:06:53 | ||
58 | WOJCIESZYŃSKI Tomasz | 732 | BBL GORZÓW | BACZYNA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:39:45 | 02:37:02 | 03:15:41 | 05:09:39 | 07:07:45 | |
59 | OLIŃSKI Paweł | 647 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:43:04 | 02:39:15 | 03:18:32 | 05:14:54 | 07:07:59 | ||
60 | GAWLAS Przemysław | 734 | KŁODZKO | M50 | 00:00:06 | 01:46:34 | 02:42:25 | 03:21:04 | 05:19:37 | 07:08:34 | ||
61 | NALEWAJKO Jacek | 608 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:49:51 | 02:48:34 | 03:28:22 | 05:22:45 | 07:08:37 | |
62 | MENDYK Maciej | 640 | DĄBRÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:47:04 | 02:45:04 | 03:24:45 | 05:21:18 | 07:09:44 | ||
63 | GRZESZCZUK Wojciech | 678 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:13 | 01:54:57 | 02:54:00 | 03:32:09 | 05:27:31 | 07:14:45 | ||
64 | BURA Krystian | 667 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:39:53 | 02:35:40 | 03:18:26 | 05:17:08 | 07:15:44 | |
65 | WRÓBEL Kamil | 663 | KONIN | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:38:08 | 02:27:19 | 03:03:22 | 05:14:39 | 07:17:04 | ||
66 | JEŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | 674 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ŚWIDNICA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:49:35 | 02:45:41 | 03:25:35 | 05:27:57 | 07:18:06 | |
67 | CIEŚLA Patryk | 675 | ŚWIDNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | ŚWIDNICA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:49:27 | 02:45:53 | 03:25:38 | 05:28:23 | 07:18:09 | |
68 | NIEDŹWIECKI Paweł | 629 | PODIUM | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:47:56 | 02:39:27 | 03:25:21 | 05:25:34 | 07:18:15 | |
69 | BIAŁECKI Zbyszek | 614 | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:46:46 | 02:45:26 | 03:27:43 | 05:28:32 | 07:18:17 | |
70 | MAJKA Dariusz | 662 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:26 | 02:41:22 | 03:20:18 | 05:18:50 | 07:19:22 | |
71 | KUROWSKI Aleksander | 613 | SZCZAWNO ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:49:39 | 02:48:35 | 03:29:13 | 05:27:44 | 07:20:39 | ||
72 | WOJTAL Marcin | 708 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:44:37 | 02:42:10 | 03:24:51 | 05:27:28 | 07:24:41 | |
73 | HANSZ Donat | 664 | NETBOX BIEGA | PIASKI | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:42:00 | 02:37:05 | 03:17:53 | 05:26:24 | 07:24:43 | |
74 | HACUŚ Jacek | 610 | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:48:12 | 02:46:25 | 03:27:45 | 05:30:25 | 07:25:52 | ||
75 | KUCHMECKI Maciej | 712 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:55:04 | 02:54:08 | 03:32:36 | 05:33:30 | 07:30:19 | ||
76 | KALISZEWICZ Piotr | 642 | MALINY KALINY CHWARSZCZANY | CHWARSZCZANY | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:50:07 | 02:35:54 | 03:31:36 | 05:39:53 | 07:31:48 | |
77 | KLEJSZTA Grzegorz | 684 | #CZELADZBIEGA | MYSŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:59:34 | 03:02:47 | 03:45:11 | 05:46:17 | 07:32:40 | |
78 | GNIEWEK Dariusz | 677 | WEPA PIECHOWICE | JELENIA GÓRA | M50 | 00:00:06 | 01:49:26 | 02:49:31 | 03:30:58 | 05:37:18 | 07:40:27 | |
79 | CHEŁEK Tomasz | 671 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:01:14 | 03:04:48 | 03:48:25 | 05:49:17 | 07:40:29 | |
80 | ADAMSKI Tomasz | 636 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:01:49 | 03:03:11 | 03:46:21 | 05:53:40 | 07:48:11 | ||
81 | GOSPODAREK Łukasz | 611 | DRUŻYNA STASIA | JANCZEWO | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:53:09 | 02:51:44 | 03:33:30 | 05:46:16 | 07:52:42 | |
82 | KUPIEC Maciej | 691 | IWINY | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:50:41 | 02:55:03 | 03:40:02 | 06:01:37 | 07:58:19 | ||
83 | SĄDEL Krzysztof | 682 | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:58:21 | 02:58:16 | 03:44:06 | 05:54:00 | 07:58:24 | ||
84 | MARKOWSKI Piotr | 645 | BLACK HAT ULTRA TEAM | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:48:27 | 02:50:42 | 03:38:08 | 05:55:33 | 07:58:49 | |
85 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 726 | MM-PROJEKT ŻARY | ŻARY | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:47:55 | 02:54:36 | 03:44:34 | 06:02:39 | 08:04:32 | |
86 | STANISŁAWEK Tomasz | 637 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:02:34 | 03:03:12 | 03:46:42 | 05:59:07 | 08:06:36 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 15:00:00 | ||||||||||||
KEMPKA Maciej | 725 | TERAPIA MANUALNA, FIZJOTERAPIA KEMPKA | WROCLAW | M30 | DNF | 01:57:26 DNF | 02:58:15 DNF | 03:38:16 DNF | 06:03:17 DNF | 08:11:56 DNF | ||
88 | SKWIERCZYŃSKI Sylwester | 697 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:58:31 | 03:01:28 | 03:45:45 | 06:00:14 | 08:15:39 | ||
89 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | 657 | OPATÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:02:21 | 03:15:03 | 03:58:41 | 06:26:04 | 08:27:43 | ||
90 | TUREK Paweł | 709 | PRIN-S | NOWA IWICZNA | M50 | 00:00:12 | 02:04:14 | 03:10:34 | 03:56:41 | 06:21:28 | 08:28:47 | |
LIM | WROBLEWSKI Tomasz | 720 | BOLESLAWIEC | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:00:15 | 03:12:53 | 04:01:55 | 06:29:45 | 09:03:38 | ||
LIM | OSSIG Krzysztof | 661 | NO EXCUSES TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:02:57 | 03:19:34 | 04:20:16 | 07:01:27 | 10:07:40 | |
LIM | TERZONI Christian | 624 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | CASTELNOVO NE MONTI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:36 | 02:48:57 | ||||
LIM | PIECHOL Sebastian | 635 | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:28:47 | 03:52:46 | ||||
PÓŁGRABIA Dawid | 692 | #ŻEBERKATEAM | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 01:50:50 DNF | 02:55:18 DNF | 03:40:31 DNF | 06:01:40 DNF | DNF | ||
GWOŹDZIEWICZ Tomasz | 721 | BYTOM | M40 | DNF | 01:48:52 DNF | 03:00:11 DNF | 03:48:30 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 96 wynik(ów)