Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2021-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szklarska Poręba |
Dystans : | 80 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 125 |
Wystartowało : | 114 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 109 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Komarno 14km | Góra Szybowcowa 27km | Goduszyn 40km | Górzyniec 54km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLEKSIEWICZ Maurycy | 695 | ALPINSPORT HOKATEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:20 | 02:26:09 | 03:45:32 | 05:10:17 | |
2 | STACHOWIAK Adam | 686 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | DĄBCZE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:17:36 | 02:27:57 | 03:46:50 | 05:15:58 | |
3 | MAŁEK Tomasz | 634 | GAWORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:33 | 02:27:51 | 03:48:21 | 05:20:31 | ||
4 | HOTA Dalimil | 718 | JAHŮDKA | TŘINEC | M20 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:46 | 02:28:09 | 03:49:22 | 05:20:40 | |
5 | ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław | 671 | RMT TEAM | ŁĄCKO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:53 | 02:28:06 | 03:51:07 | 05:25:32 | |
6 | RĄCZKOWSKI Daniel | 643 | KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW | CHOCIANÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:17 | 02:34:38 | 04:00:59 | 05:37:46 | |
7 | GRYCZKA Mateusz | 606 | NBR TEAM | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:23:42 | 02:36:10 | 04:04:11 | 05:38:51 | |
8 | RINK Jan | 625 | BOLKÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:27:00 | 02:45:26 | 04:10:44 | 05:47:36 | ||
9 | ADLER Łukasz | 605 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | WILKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:30:05 | 02:49:42 | 04:18:55 | 05:49:28 | |
10 | BRYCHCY Piotr | 716 | TRIGAR.PL | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:30:07 | 02:48:19 | 04:16:00 | 05:53:33 | |
11 | WĄCHAŁA Damian | 653 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:46 | 02:45:18 | 04:13:47 | 05:55:25 | ||
12 | WOJTASZEK Jacek | 631 | PIECHOWICE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:26:58 | 02:45:33 | 04:16:05 | 06:08:22 | ||
13 | KOLASA Filip | 681 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:24:58 | 02:45:23 | 04:16:00 | 06:12:30 | ||
14 | SZCZĘSNY Maciej | 708 | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:29:16 | 02:50:10 | 04:27:22 | 06:15:34 | ||
15 | WŁODARCZYK Jarosław | 611 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:22:58 | 02:41:38 | 04:28:07 | 06:17:10 | |
16 | BARCZAK Robert | 657 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:30:42 | 02:50:14 | 04:27:26 | 06:18:17 | |
17 | SIETKIEWICZ Piotr | 630 | GLEIPNIR / WCL | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:29:13 | 02:50:03 | 04:27:18 | 06:18:21 | |
18 | CZUPKIEWICZ Michał | 624 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:30:22 | 02:54:22 | 04:31:11 | 06:18:36 | |
19 | KSIĄŻEK Sebastian | 725 | RUNNER SAM PO LESIE | SULECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:30:08 | 02:50:05 | 04:27:25 | 06:18:36 | |
20 | HOŁYST Marcin | 707 | #WAWRZYNTEAM | MARCINOWICE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:05 | 02:54:29 | 04:32:16 | 06:21:05 | |
21 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | 723 | DZIANINY TEAM | ROKIETNICA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:26 | 02:54:59 | 04:32:27 | 06:23:44 | |
22 | ORACZ Mateusz | 713 | BEZ LITOŚCI | ZALASEWO | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:57 | 02:53:05 | 04:34:23 | 06:23:53 | |
23 | SZUBERT Przemysław | 675 | LUBOCHNIA ADVENTURE RACE TEAM | LUBOCHNIA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:37:20 | 03:01:31 | 04:37:40 | 06:27:24 | |
24 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 697 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:35:29 | 03:01:07 | 04:40:56 | 06:29:51 | |
25 | SKROBACZ Sebastian | 710 | WALBET | RAWICZ | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:32:21 | 02:57:44 | 04:35:29 | 06:32:46 | |
26 | TYLIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 652 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:36:04 | 03:01:50 | 04:42:43 | 06:34:32 | |
27 | ROSZCZYK Karol | 699 | LUBASZ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:32:30 | 02:59:52 | 04:39:56 | 06:34:37 | ||
28 | SZEGLOWSKA Justyna | 694 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA / CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | PĘGÓW | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:37:03 | 03:04:37 | 04:45:44 | 06:34:42 | |
29 | MAZANKA Jakub | 715 | BORÓWIEC | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:37:48 | 03:00:09 | 04:37:48 | 06:35:57 | ||
30 | BANAŚ Radosław | 633 | CIEPŁOWODY | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:36:28 | 03:02:04 | 04:40:03 | 06:38:26 | ||
31 | SZOTOWICZ Paweł | 646 | SZWLA STARGARD | STARGARD | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:33:11 | 02:59:59 | 04:45:53 | 06:39:17 | |
32 | CUPRIAK Daniel | 726 | NOWA WIEŚ MAŁA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:02 | 03:07:45 | 04:46:43 | 06:41:27 | ||
33 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Rafał | 717 | THC PROMIL | ZGORZELEC | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:43:51 | 03:12:12 | 04:51:59 | 06:42:16 | |
34 | POSADOWSKI Szymon | 648 | ZŁOTORYJA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:34:53 | 03:03:24 | 04:45:29 | 06:42:29 | ||
35 | TENDAJ Marek | 669 | JELENIA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:29:01 | 02:48:21 | 04:34:07 | 06:44:01 | ||
36 | DZIEDZIC Wadim | 688 | DYNAMO MUCHOBÓR | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:35:33 | 03:04:34 | 04:48:49 | 06:47:25 | |
37 | BANAŚ Michał | 659 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:37:05 | 03:04:44 | 04:46:54 | 06:50:42 | |
38 | NOWAK Jacek | 689 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | WSCHOWA | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:37:58 | 03:08:33 | 04:52:18 | 06:51:19 | |
39 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Adrian | 632 | PIETRZYKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:08 | 03:12:42 | 05:05:53 | 06:54:33 | ||
40 | PURA Robert | 690 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:37:09 | 03:04:31 | 04:52:42 | 06:54:40 | ||
41 | SZEWCZENKO Agnieszka | 649 | KLUB BIEGACZA BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:38:47 | 03:09:17 | 04:58:14 | 06:55:43 | |
42 | GACEK Michał | 636 | GAZUNY | SKAWINA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:33:52 | 03:00:17 | 04:47:36 | 06:56:02 | |
43 | BŁACHOWIAK Mariusz | 672 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:48:58 | 03:21:26 | 05:07:56 | 07:03:49 | |
44 | KURNYTA Michał | 629 | WAŁBRZYCH | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:34:06 | 03:00:15 | 04:48:01 | 07:04:11 | ||
45 | ŻUREK-KRÓL Żaneta | 668 | BIAŁOBRZESKITEAM | POZNAN | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:48:05 | 03:28:39 | 05:09:11 | 07:04:14 | |
46 | JAKŚ Grzegorz | 617 | ALPIMADE TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:34:39 | 03:01:00 | 04:51:24 | 07:07:54 | |
47 | CHUIKOV Hryhorii | 685 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:37:33 | 03:21:10 | 05:08:49 | 07:10:53 | ||
48 | KOZIOŁ Ewa | 721 | KB-SOBÓTKA | GÓRZYCE | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:52:47 | 03:32:25 | 05:14:24 | 07:11:15 | |
49 | DUCHOŃ Marcin | 609 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:35:57 | 03:06:26 | 05:01:51 | 07:11:38 | ||
50 | DONIEC Marek | 711 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:34:25 | 03:06:16 | 05:05:36 | 07:17:13 | ||
51 | BAKAJ Kazimierz | 610 | LUBAŃ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:40:07 | 03:21:35 | 05:13:49 | 07:17:22 | ||
52 | STEFANOWSKI Dominik | 676 | ULTRA-TRAIL® MAŁOPOLSKA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:30:50 | 03:10:21 | 05:05:48 | 07:17:30 | |
53 | CZYŚCIAK Krzysztof | 712 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŻÓRAWINA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:44:28 | 03:21:33 | 05:14:10 | 07:19:29 | |
54 | KASZKOWIAK Bogumil | 679 | WRONKI | WRONKI | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:52:34 | 03:32:02 | 05:14:34 | 07:19:32 | |
55 | ZDEBSKA Magdalena | 660 | JANOWICE WIELKIE | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:49:35 | 03:25:28 | 05:12:16 | 07:21:25 | ||
56 | KINCEL Krzysztof | 719 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M50 | 00:00:17 | 01:51:19 | 03:28:27 | 05:15:05 | 07:23:04 | ||
57 | STELMACH Piotr | 684 | STELMACH TEAM | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:38:45 | 03:17:57 | 05:08:33 | 07:30:33 | |
58 | KICH Marek | 608 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:44:15 | 03:22:09 | 05:20:07 | 07:30:47 | ||
59 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Ireneusz | 700 | IRAS TEAM | GRÓJEC | M50 | 00:00:19 | 01:46:46 | 03:23:23 | 05:22:50 | 07:38:33 | |
60 | ANTONIEWICZ Jacek | 701 | ANTON TEAM | GRÓJEC | M50 | 00:00:19 | 01:46:49 | 03:23:27 | 05:22:52 | 07:38:35 | |
61 | PATROŃSKI Adam | 702 | ŻARŁOKI | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:13 | 01:48:37 | 03:27:29 | 05:25:45 | 07:40:00 | |
62 | KOWALCZYK Maciej | 674 | REFINITIV RUNNING TEAM | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:00 | 03:21:41 | 05:20:13 | 07:40:52 | |
63 | MARCINIAK Izabela | 680 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | BANINO | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:47:53 | 03:24:56 | 05:20:13 | 07:44:46 | |
64 | SZCZUREK Mariusz | 698 | GRODKÓW | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:46:24 | 03:27:39 | 05:27:24 | 07:45:42 | ||
65 | WIERZCHOŃ Michał | 644 | MR. DOC | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:37:36 | 03:14:30 | 05:20:00 | 07:46:06 | |
66 | PASZKIEWICZ Józef | 613 | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:53:45 | 03:36:34 | 05:35:31 | 07:48:30 | ||
67 | KORBANEK Emilia | 635 | PSS POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:51:26 | 03:38:53 | 05:31:34 | 07:49:22 | |
68 | PROZOROWSKI Wiesław | 603 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:55:08 | 03:37:22 | 05:41:11 | 07:53:00 | |
69 | RYBACKI Dariusz | 628 | NAUCZYCIEL | SIERADZ | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:53:57 | 03:47:05 | 05:41:17 | 07:56:17 | |
70 | PRZEDNIKOWSKI Wiesław | 647 | SWINOUJSCIE | M50 | 00:00:18 | 01:52:03 | 03:35:33 | 05:32:09 | 07:56:19 | ||
71 | SZUMIATO Jakub | 655 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:52:01 | 03:35:38 | 05:34:46 | 07:56:26 | |
72 | PASZKIEWICZ Maciej | 709 | DZIADEK BIEGA ULTRA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M50 | 00:00:12 | 01:54:31 | 03:38:37 | 05:40:39 | 08:00:05 | |
73 | KULCZYŃSKI Michał | 705 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:52:43 | 03:36:27 | 05:37:39 | 08:00:46 | ||
74 | PIASKOWSKI Artur | 619 | JAWOR | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:00:25 | 03:51:29 | 05:52:36 | 08:01:32 | ||
75 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Dominika | 614 | LIPA | K30 | 00:00:03 | 02:00:29 | 03:51:14 | 05:51:09 | 08:01:35 | ||
76 | GAWLAS Przemysław | 650 | KŁODZKO | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:51:59 | 03:36:22 | 05:41:14 | 08:02:46 | ||
77 | KOKOSZKO Rafał | 706 | JAWOR | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:59:58 | 03:51:31 | 05:52:30 | 08:03:05 | ||
78 | KIERENKO Paweł | 677 | SONSIEDZI | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:55:44 | 03:43:23 | 05:47:18 | 08:04:37 | |
79 | STRAMOWSKA-JARCZEWSKA Sandra | 714 | MONSTER CROSS TEAM WOŁCZYN | WOŁCZYN | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:55:28 | 03:38:57 | 05:38:21 | 08:06:01 | |
80 | TREGUB Igor | 687 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:52:12 | 03:41:27 | 05:41:38 | 08:08:36 | ||
81 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 615 | LUBOŃ | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:58:41 | 03:48:42 | 05:47:59 | 08:09:36 | ||
82 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 601 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:03:42 | 03:54:45 | 05:58:39 | 08:12:03 | |
83 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 622 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:03:39 | 03:54:40 | 05:58:38 | 08:12:13 | |
84 | GRACZYK Mariusz | 639 | ZGZB | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:11:07 | 04:05:37 | 05:57:56 | 08:12:40 | |
85 | PATROŃSKA Magdalena | 623 | ŻARŁOKI | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:56:01 | 03:42:23 | 05:39:38 | 08:13:32 | |
86 | KOSZAREK Andrzej | 645 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:58:29 | 03:47:31 | 05:50:53 | 08:14:18 | ||
87 | NAPIERAŁA Marcin | 692 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | KOZIEGŁOWY | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:55:21 | 03:53:54 | 06:12:29 | 08:20:40 | |
88 | COP Anna | 656 | SILESIA ULTRA MOUNTAIN TEAM/DAV SEKCJA KATOWICKA | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:51:11 | 03:37:36 | 05:56:25 | 08:26:21 | |
89 | KIERZEK Artur | 641 | BIEGACZE KOSMOSU | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:59:39 | 03:52:21 | 05:58:03 | 08:26:38 | |
90 | KIERZEK Ewa | 642 | #TAKIJESTPLAN | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:13 | 01:59:43 | 03:52:11 | 05:58:00 | 08:26:41 | |
91 | SZCZEPANIAK Jadwiga | 627 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | K50 | 00:00:04 | 02:01:22 | 03:56:45 | 06:05:22 | 08:29:43 | ||
92 | SOSZYŃSKI Piotr | 637 | GAZELE NA STARCIE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:51:44 | 03:39:42 | 05:51:24 | 08:33:06 | |
93 | SĄDEL Krzysztof | 638 | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:19 | 01:55:40 | 03:49:49 | 06:04:59 | 08:37:01 | ||
94 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 691 | LIPA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:58:01 | 03:55:00 | 06:15:28 | 08:41:46 | ||
95 | CISZEWSKI Maciej | 667 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | MIRKÓW | M50 | 00:00:06 | 01:55:08 | 03:47:21 | 05:55:00 | 08:44:25 | |
96 | WOŹNA Magdalena | 662 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:11:18 | 04:08:11 | 06:16:41 | 08:46:25 | ||
97 | ADAMIAK Marta | 661 | RUN4GOLD | ZŁOTY STOK | K30 | 00:00:11 | 02:03:51 | 04:02:37 | 06:21:51 | 08:47:58 | |
98 | BŁASIK Krzysztof | 600 | CAMOUFLAGE_SHOP | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:01:51 | 03:57:26 | 06:14:46 | 08:48:12 | |
99 | PURA Paweł | 703 | BACZYNA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:55:37 | 03:51:13 | 06:12:46 | 08:50:48 | ||
100 | KRZYŻAK Ziemowit | 665 | KONIN | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:09:18 | 04:04:34 | 06:10:27 | 08:54:48 | ||
101 | BOCZULA Krzysztof | 604 | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:17 | 02:12:08 | 04:09:59 | 06:22:30 | 08:56:55 | |
102 | WIECZOREK Monika | 620 | BOLKÓW | K40 | 00:00:11 | 01:57:17 | 03:52:16 | 06:10:24 | 08:57:04 | ||
103 | BŁASZKOWSKI Daniel | 621 | MAJ.R RAWICZ | RAWICZ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:57:14 | 03:52:18 | 06:09:56 | 08:57:17 | |
104 | WOJNO Małgorzata | 693 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:17 | 02:11:25 | 04:09:54 | 06:22:29 | 09:00:44 | |
105 | STACHOWIAK Magda | 696 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | RYDZYNA | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:59:30 | 03:59:14 | 06:17:51 | 09:00:54 | |
106 | KRAWIETZ Joanna | 722 | TS REGLE | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:01:20 | 03:54:01 | 06:14:02 | 09:02:45 | |
107 | JAKŚ Mariusz | 618 | ALPIMADE TEAM | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:50:00 | 03:39:33 | 06:16:19 | 09:15:59 | |
108 | ROSTOCKA Joanna | 607 | LUBIN | K40 | 00:00:05 | 02:02:04 | 04:05:55 | 06:33:01 | 09:19:55 | ||
109 | CIĘŻKOWSKI Michał | 640 | NOWA WIEŚ KRŁOLEWSKA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:05:10 | 04:07:40 | 06:34:35 | 09:25:22 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
GŁOWACKI Stefan | 651 | WARSAW | M40 | DNF | 01:28:11 DNF | 02:48:34 DNF | 04:30:50 DNF | DNF | |||
ROGÓRZ Piotr | 683 | WROCŁAW | M40 | DNF | 01:29:36 DNF | 02:48:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DZIEMBA Wojciech | 678 | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA | KATOWICE | M30 | DNF | 01:39:15 DNF | 03:06:39 DNF | 04:52:06 DNF | DNF | ||
PRUCHNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 704 | ROKIETNICA | K40 | DNF | 01:55:24 DNF | 03:53:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | 658 | GRYFÓW ŚLĄSKI | M30 | DNF | 01:35:30 DNF | 03:28:00 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 114 wynik(ów)