Organizator : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Data : | 2019-10-12 |
Miejsce : | Jakuszyce |
Dystans : | 138 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 16 |
Wystartowało : | 16 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 15 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Kategoria drużyny | Czas startu | Odrodzenie 18km | Przełęcz Kowarska 40km | Janowice Wielkie 60km | Łysa Góra 77km | Góra Szybowcowa 96km | Goduszyn 107km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRAK Przemysław FRANASZCZUK Wojciech OGŁY Krystian SOBCZAK Daniel | 16 | KB Sobótka | MAN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | 02:03:18 | 04:07:18 | 05:45:00 | 07:41:49 | 09:14:44 | 10:18:02 | ||
2 | WOWER Bartłomiej ADAMCZYK Mirosław WÓJCICKI Dariusz FYDA Jerzy | 9 | CSC Adventure Academy | MAN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 02:11:23 | 04:21:01 | 05:55:59 | 08:00:33 | 09:37:32 | 10:53:07 | ||
3 | CYRAN Piotr PIETROCZUK Sylwia MAZURKIEWICZ Jerzy KUNICKI Konrad | 1 | NOA | MIXED | MIXED | 00:00:03 | 02:12:59 | 04:20:53 | 05:56:08 | 08:05:07 | 09:46:02 | 10:54:43 | ||
4 | BILECKI Sebastian WĘGLEWSKI Bartłomiej BRZESKI Łukasz TOPOROWICZ Agata | 10 | Lecę bo Chcę | MIXED | MIXED | 00:00:02 | 02:22:30 | 04:38:28 | 06:22:59 | 08:36:21 | 10:19:14 | 11:40:54 | ||
5 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Agnieszka WALEŃSKA Ewa MARKOWSKA Karolina KURPIEWSKA Anna | 5 | NOA Girls | WOMEN | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | 02:35:14 | 05:41:14 | 07:36:06 | 10:12:40 | 12:01:50 | 13:19:18 | ||
6 | WSUŁ Monika LACHERA Kamila NIZAR Wioletta PIASECKA-WSZOŁA Anna | 14 | CSC Adventure Academy | WOMEN | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | 02:50:27 | 05:41:46 | 07:48:02 | 10:18:45 | 12:11:16 | 13:35:15 | ||
7 | KWIATKOWSKI Przemysław STAFIJ-KUCIA Stefania KWIATKOWSKI Paweł KUCIA Szymon | 2 | Victoria | MIXED | MIXED | 00:00:02 | 02:21:29 | 04:46:18 | 07:09:46 | 09:45:06 | 12:06:48 | 13:40:05 | ||
8 | NAGLAK Łukasz PIENIĘŻNY Marek STRÓŻYK Jakub JANKOWIAK Karol | 15 | Koźmin Biega Ultra Runners | MAN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 02:37:27 | 05:36:56 | 07:37:26 | 10:06:07 | 12:17:20 | 13:45:45 | ||
9 | GACEK Michał POŁOM Rafał KALINOWSKI Adrian JELIŃSKI Sebastian | 3 | NOA MLRS | MAN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:10 | 02:21:48 | 04:58:33 | 07:30:59 | 10:05:16 | 12:23:18 | 13:59:17 | ||
10 | ĆWIĄKAŁA Wojciech DZIEJMA Paulina DZIEJMA Wojciech KUBIAK Paweł | 13 | Dogiel Mogiel | MIXED | MIXED | 00:00:04 | 02:51:28 | 05:42:12 | 07:28:28 | 10:12:13 | 12:30:21 | 13:59:22 | ||
11 | BIAŁAS Iwona WÓJCIK Artur KUCHNIA Krzysztof JAROSZ Dominika | 6 | TS REGLE | MIXED | MIXED | 00:00:19 | 02:44:52 | 05:32:07 | 07:54:56 | 10:48:06 | 12:59:11 | 14:32:38 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
NICPOŃ Sebastian KOPEĆ Dorota SZCZYŻOWSKI Jarosław KONIECZNY Robert | 11 | Wkurw_Team Karkonosze | MIXED | MIXED | DNF | 02:04:37 DNF | 04:30:06 DNF | 07:13:18 DNF | 10:20:47 DNF | 13:08:28 DNF | 15:11:50 DNF | |||
13 | CHROMIŃSKA-LINKIEWICZ Renata SIARKIEWICZ Jola MAJER Maja HAKKE Małgorzata | 12 | biegamdlazdrowia.pl | WOMEN | Kobiety | 00:00:11 | 02:57:09 | 05:46:29 | 08:19:12 | 11:07:31 | 13:23:05 | 15:26:15 | ||
14 | KOMAR Anna RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna SZYIŃSKA Alicja GOŁĘBIOWSKA Natalia | 4 | NOA Girls 2 | WOMEN | Kobiety | 00:00:04 | 02:35:18 | 05:41:14 | 08:09:18 | 11:19:07 | 13:51:19 | 15:30:47 | ||
15 | BUDNICKI Andrzej ROMANÓW Przemysław OLSZEWSKI Rafał CICHECKA Honorata | 7 | Biegunka | MIXED | MIXED | 00:00:09 | 03:01:51 | 06:06:43 | 08:46:58 | 11:50:33 | 14:23:12 | 16:07:26 | ||
16 | JURASZCZUK Dominika JURASZCZYK Katarzyna PALUS Małgorzata PALUS Paweł | 8 | ISANDS ENKLAWA SPORTU | MIXED | MIXED | 00:00:10 | 03:26:31 | 06:42:04 | 09:06:28 | 12:54:54 | 15:41:10 | 17:33:49 |
Znaleziono 16 wynik(ów)