Organiser : | Fundacja Przejście Kotliny |
Date : | 2020-10-10 |
Place : | Szklarska Poręba |
Distance : | 138 km |
Registered : | 21 |
Started : | 20 |
Not finished : | 1 |
Finished : | 19 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Kategoria drużyny | Start time | Odrodzenie 20km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NORBERT Michał LAGNER Sebastian PUCHAŁA Radosław SOBCZAK Daniel | 6 | KB SOBÓTKA | OPOLE | MAN | MAN | 00:00:01 | 01:59:11 | |
2 | WRÓBEL Marcin KRUŻOŁEK Monika WYRODEK Jakub KOŚCIUCZYK-MENDYK Michał | 21 | MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM | WROCŁAW | MIXED | MIXED | 00:00:02 | 02:01:47 | |
3 | KIELASZEWSKI Karol STACHOWIAK Adam JAGIELSKI Łukasz CIEPLIK Dawid | 12 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | DĄBCZE | MAN | MAN | 00:00:02 | 02:06:31 | |
4 | KWIATKOWSKI Przemysław STAFIJ-KUCIA Stefania KUCIA Szymon KWIATKOWSKI Pawel | 17 | PISARZOWICE | MIXED | MIXED | 00:00:02 | 02:10:41 | ||
5 | KUŚMIERSKI Michał ZIOMEK Tomasz OGIERMAN-DYKAS Marzena TESZNER Adrian | 19 | MIZERÓW | MIXED | MIXED | 00:00:02 | 02:11:06 | ||
6 | FRANASZCZUK Wojciech PIELUSZYŃSKA Małgorzata MAJEWSKI Piotr JĘDRYCHOWSKI Piotr | 7 | KB SOBÓTKA | SOBÓTKA | MIXED | MIXED | 00:00:02 | 02:12:50 | |
7 | KĄSIEL Paweł PASEK Monika LECZOWICZ Patryk PASEK Mirosław | 4 | CZACHÓWEK | MIXED | MIXED | 00:00:00 | 02:28:37 | ||
8 | PISAREK Maciej PISAREK Mateusz HAWRYLISZYN Jan URWANOWICZ Michał | 9 | WROCŁAW | MAN | MAN | 00:00:13 | 02:28:42 | ||
9 | BIALAS Iwona JAROSZ Domonika WÓJCIK Artur MATUSZAK Józef | 11 | TS REGLE | STARA KAMIENICA | MIXED | MIXED | 00:00:10 | 02:30:05 | |
10 | LITKA Krzysztof PUCHALSKI Piotr DORNIAK Jarosław SUSMANEK Joanna | 18 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WROCŁAW | MIXED | MIXED | 00:00:00 | 02:30:24 | |
11 | ROZNERSKA Dagmara JĘDRYCHOWSKA Aleksandra SOŁTOWSKA Alicja KOPACKA Edyta | 8 | KB SOBÓTKA | WROCŁAW | WOMEN | WOMAN | 00:00:05 | 02:33:40 | |
12 | STRAUCHOLD Anna PAWLIŃSKI Adam BOROWIEC Bartosz GERUS Wiesław | 20 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | MIXED | MIXED | 00:00:10 | 02:36:14 | |
13 | JACHYM-DREWNIAK Joanna LEKKI Magdalena NIZAR Wioletta STACHURA Magdalena | 10 | CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY | CHORZÓW | WOMEN | WOMAN | 00:00:05 | 02:36:23 | |
14 | STRASZKO Monika RUTKOWSKA Katarzyna WYSOCKI-TUSZISZWILI Paweł BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin | 2 | WROCŁAW | MIXED | MIXED | 00:00:00 | 02:43:45 | ||
15 | CHROMIŃSKA-LINKIEWICZ Renata MARKOWSKA Lilianna GRONEK Magdalena MAJER Maja | 16 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | WOMEN | WOMAN | 00:00:10 | 02:55:14 | |
16 | DŁUGOPOLSKI Robert ZWYDAK Anna SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej MIRSKI Jerzy | 3 | KIEŁCZÓW | MIXED | MIXED | 00:00:11 | 02:55:35 | ||
17 | PAWŁOWSKI Ernest DUL Zbigniew FRYDLEWICZ Zbigniew MARUKIEWICZ Marek | 14 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JEŻÓW SUDECKI | MAN | MAN | 00:00:05 | 02:58:59 | |
18 | SKRĘTEK Monika RĘBECKA Violetta MARKOWSKI Zbigniew MARKOWSKI Paweł | 15 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | MIXED | MIXED | 00:00:10 | 03:04:16 | |
19 | KUBIAK Pawel Kubiak DZIEJMA Paulina DZIEJMA Wojciech ĆWIĄKAŁA Wojciech | 5 | DOGIEL MOGIEL | JELENIA GÓRA | MIXED | MIXED | 00:00:12 | 03:06:58 |
Total 19 results.