Organizator : | PFNW; Urząd Miasta i Gminy Jastrowie |
Data : | 2018-04-07 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 42.195 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 104 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 90 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 4.68km | Start_All 10.04km | Start_All 15.4km | Start_All 20.76km | Start_All 26.12km | Start_All 31.48km | Start_All 36.84km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORDOWSKI Piotr | 38 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:30:48 | 01:05:45 | 01:41:18 | 02:18:37 | 02:59:14 | 03:40:28 | 04:22:32 | |||
2 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jan | 57 | LEGNICA | M60-64 | 00:33:17 | 01:12:46 | 01:53:20 | 02:36:53 | 03:21:31 | 04:08:30 | 04:56:44 | ||||
3 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 60 | NWPL / UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:30:44 | 01:05:41 | 01:40:53 | 02:16:32 | 02:53:06 | 03:31:09 | 04:10:28 | |||
4 | ADAMUS Marian | 1 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | BYTOM | M65+ | 00:34:49 | 01:15:19 | 01:57:18 | 02:39:52 | 03:25:12 | 04:12:13 | 04:57:32 | |||
5 | CZŁONKOWSKI Krzysztof | 13 | OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY | SZCZEKOCINY | M40-49 | 00:31:09 | 01:06:17 | 01:42:04 | 02:18:17 | 02:55:31 | 03:34:12 | 04:13:22 | |||
6 | PUSZKIEL Leszek | 69 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60-64 | 00:31:17 | 01:08:32 | 01:47:16 | 02:28:08 | 03:09:39 | 03:51:28 | 04:33:02 | |||
7 | DZIEDZIEWICZ Andrzej | 300 | GRODNO | M30-39 | 00:30:42 | 01:05:38 | 01:40:51 | 02:16:29 | 02:52:26 | 03:30:44 | 04:12:17 | ||||
8 | WOJTOWICZ Tomasz | 298 | NW POLAND | WIDACZ | M18-29 | 00:30:46 | 01:05:44 | 01:43:48 | 02:25:47 | 03:10:24 | 03:57:13 | 04:43:05 | |||
9 | ROSAK Marcin | 73 | RUNNERSKI.PL | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40-49 | 00:31:18 | 01:06:34 | 01:42:32 | 02:19:30 | 02:56:54 | 03:35:44 | 04:15:56 | |||
10 | MARCZAK Krzysztof | 52 | NWPL/NW BEŁCHATÓW | BEŁCHATÓW | M60-64 | 00:33:07 | 01:11:25 | 01:49:34 | 02:28:57 | 03:09:25 | 03:51:27 | 04:35:08 | |||
11 | STĘPAK Piotr | 80 | ZG REJON NW WINNING TEAM | ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRA | M18-29 | 00:33:30 | 01:11:28 | 01:50:04 | 02:30:07 | 03:15:56 | 04:07:20 | 05:00:15 | |||
12 | ŻACZEK Władysław | 97 | ANDRESPOLAKTYWNIE | ANDRESPOL | M55-59 | 00:33:06 | 01:11:25 | 01:49:33 | 02:28:56 | 03:09:25 | 03:51:31 | 04:35:07 | |||
13 | DYMKOWSKI Krzysztof | 18 | CZARNE PANTERY PIŁA | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:39:07 | 01:23:39 | 02:08:45 | 02:55:53 | 03:43:11 | 04:33:21 | 05:25:39 | |||
14 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 46 | SALLER NORDIC WALKING TEAM | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M40-49 | 00:32:47 | 01:10:23 | 01:48:37 | 02:29:09 | 03:14:21 | 04:02:01 | 04:57:06 | |||
15 | MAŚLANKA Andrzej | 55 | TTC MPEC TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M55-59 | 00:38:48 | 01:23:23 | 02:08:07 | 02:53:50 | 03:39:51 | 04:26:22 | 05:14:45 | |||
16 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 87 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M55-59 | 00:34:14 | 01:13:49 | 01:54:47 | 02:36:48 | 03:21:17 | 04:05:46 | 04:51:35 | |||
17 | CELIŃSKI Tomasz | 10 | TUPTUŚ OTWOCK | OTWOCK | M50-54 | 00:36:02 | 01:16:50 | 01:58:29 | 02:43:45 | 03:26:05 | 04:08:36 | 04:51:02 | |||
18 | KOTULA Jakub | 39 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:38:15 | 01:22:26 | 02:07:30 | 02:54:08 | 03:42:08 | 04:32:03 | 05:22:03 | |||
19 | KOWALSKI Marek | 42 | UNIA MIAST | STRZEBIŃ | M50-54 | 00:36:08 | 01:17:02 | 01:59:00 | 02:41:55 | 03:25:53 | 04:12:06 | 04:56:22 | |||
20 | ROGALSKI Piotr | 72 | GDYNIA MOJE MIASTO | GDYNIA | M40-49 | 00:31:31 | 01:07:49 | 01:44:35 | 02:21:57 | 03:00:13 | 03:39:33 | 04:20:11 | |||
21 | RACŁAWSKI Jan | 70 | AMATOR | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | M60-64 | 00:36:03 | 01:16:50 | 01:58:58 | 02:43:46 | 03:30:51 | 04:20:16 | 05:10:14 | |||
22 | SZCZEBAK Jacek | 85 | UNIA MIAST | TARNÓW | M40-49 | 00:36:25 | 01:17:40 | 01:59:52 | 02:42:48 | 03:25:52 | 04:11:18 | 04:58:20 | |||
23 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | 59 | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | M40-49 | 00:35:34 | 01:15:56 | 01:55:41 | 02:36:21 | 03:17:17 | 03:58:48 | 04:40:54 | |||
24 | STRZELECKI Sebastian 'Kaszana' | 84 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:39:00 | 01:24:00 | 02:10:35 | 02:59:09 | 03:48:38 | 04:38:20 | 05:27:56 | |||
25 | TOMCZYK Edward | 90 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M65+ | 00:35:00 | 01:15:13 | 01:57:34 | 02:45:25 | 03:34:51 | 04:26:45 | 05:21:47 | |||
26 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 94 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | POKÓJ | M60-64 | 00:34:43 | 01:13:28 | 01:53:13 | 02:34:05 | 03:16:33 | 04:02:08 | 04:51:48 | |||
27 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Mirosław | 21 | TARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI | MIĘDZYBRODZIE BIALSKIE | M60-64 | 00:38:45 | 01:23:01 | 02:08:30 | 02:59:44 | 03:51:10 | 04:50:31 | 05:50:26 | |||
28 | JASIUKIEWICZ Jacek | 27 | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | M50-54 | 00:34:54 | 01:15:10 | 01:56:01 | 02:37:45 | 03:20:06 | 04:04:26 | 04:50:01 | |||
29 | NOWAK Maciej | 64 | PILSCY MIŁOŚNICY NORDIC WALKING | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:39:05 | 01:23:55 | 02:08:22 | 02:53:45 | 03:38:13 | 04:23:16 | 05:09:25 | |||
30 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 91 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M65+ | 00:35:03 | 01:15:16 | 01:56:12 | 02:38:50 | 03:22:53 | 04:06:59 | 04:52:08 | |||
31 | ZAWISŁA Stanisław | 96 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | PLEWISKA | M65+ | 00:39:47 | 01:24:58 | 02:10:11 | 02:57:01 | 03:46:11 | 04:36:32 | 05:29:20 | |||
32 | CHUDZIŃSKI Andrzej | 12 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M65+ | 00:36:41 | 01:17:19 | 01:58:49 | 02:41:36 | 03:25:38 | 04:09:58 | 04:56:42 | |||
33 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 26 | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | ELBLĄG | M40-49 | 00:36:42 | 01:17:16 | 01:58:47 | 02:41:33 | 03:25:37 | 04:10:00 | 04:56:17 | |||
34 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 41 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50-54 | 00:35:49 | 01:16:28 | 01:59:03 | 02:43:37 | 03:31:03 | 04:19:21 | 05:09:56 | |||
35 | KARPIŃSKI Sebastian | 32 | POLNORD | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:34:48 | 01:13:15 | 01:52:47 | 02:33:22 | 03:14:52 | 03:57:54 | 04:42:33 | |||
36 | DREGIER Michał | 17 | KLUB SPORTOWY ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M40-49 | 00:38:19 | 01:20:56 | 02:05:30 | 02:52:45 | 03:41:19 | 04:33:00 | 05:26:14 | |||
37 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 43 | STARE KUROWO | M40-49 | 00:33:37 | 01:11:24 | 01:49:59 | 02:29:51 | 03:09:46 | 03:50:23 | 04:32:19 | ||||
38 | MILACHOWSKI Sebastian | 58 | NOWINY | M30-39 | 00:39:04 | 01:23:59 | 02:07:42 | 02:52:47 | 03:37:02 | 04:21:16 | 05:04:52 | ||||
39 | KUKLIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 47 | ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRA | M18-29 | 00:40:50 | 01:23:38 | 02:08:16 | 02:54:41 | 03:42:21 | 04:32:44 | 05:26:17 | ||||
40 | STEFAŃSKI Andrzej | 79 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MOTARZYNO | M50-54 | 00:38:30 | 01:21:59 | 02:06:54 | 02:53:10 | 03:42:20 | 04:35:06 | 05:28:23 | |||
41 | KULESZA Wojtek | 48 | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | OLSZTYN | M40-49 | 00:39:18 | 01:24:49 | 02:12:15 | 03:04:04 | 04:01:20 | 05:01:19 | 06:08:13 | |||
42 | KLIMSIAK Sebastian | 35 | SALLER NORDIC WALKING TEAM | STRZEGOM | M30-39 | 00:36:17 | 01:16:47 | 01:57:37 | 02:38:51 | 03:20:32 | 04:01:22 | 04:42:34 | |||
43 | KRAJEWSKI Wojciech | 44 | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:39:19 | 01:24:26 | 02:10:01 | 02:56:54 | 03:45:14 | 04:35:22 | 05:25:43 | ||||
44 | HAŁAS Marcin | 23 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:35:32 | 01:15:13 | 01:54:42 | 02:34:40 | 03:15:26 | 03:56:19 | 04:37:15 | ||||
45 | NIETRZEBKA Paweł | 63 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M30-39 | 00:40:03 | 01:26:11 | 02:13:58 | 03:04:12 | 03:57:02 | 04:52:51 | 05:50:06 | ||||
46 | KOWALCZUK Robert | 40 | ELITE TEAM | GDAŃSK | M50-54 | 00:40:01 | 01:23:04 | 02:07:36 | 02:49:25 | 03:30:57 | 04:13:47 | 04:57:36 | |||
47 | FOLWARSKI Andrzej | 19 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M55-59 | 00:35:58 | 01:16:24 | 01:57:04 | 02:38:54 | 03:21:51 | 04:06:13 | 04:51:52 | |||
48 | WIŚNIEWSKI Roman | 92 | TWARDORZECZKA | M60-64 | 00:39:20 | 01:24:26 | 02:10:04 | 02:56:35 | 03:45:19 | 04:35:27 | 05:25:49 | ||||
49 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 88 | TOMCHEM OBR | ZABRZE | M65+ | 00:39:10 | 01:22:51 | 02:14:16 | 03:06:36 | 04:03:39 | 05:00:21 | 05:59:28 | |||
50 | KRYSZCZUK Krzysztof | 45 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | M50-54 | 00:36:45 | 01:17:18 | 01:58:59 | 02:42:14 | 03:27:06 | 04:14:54 | 05:05:07 | |||
51 | KOLEBUK Kazimierz | 37 | CHODZĘ BO LUBIĘ | TRZCIANKA | M65+ | 00:41:47 | 01:30:03 | 02:18:15 | 03:07:53 | 04:00:10 | 04:52:19 | 05:46:03 | |||
52 | LIGĘZA Janusz | 50 | TYCHY | M55-59 | 00:39:37 | 01:24:10 | 02:08:34 | 02:53:18 | 03:37:42 | 04:23:06 | 05:09:09 | ||||
53 | ŻAMOJCIN Marek | 98 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M55-59 | 00:36:23 | 01:18:03 | 02:00:34 | 02:42:45 | 03:26:02 | 04:09:59 | 04:54:48 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
BORKOWSKI Witold | 7 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | ŁÓDŹ | M40-49 | 00:40:53 DNF | 01:25:49 DNF | 02:10:21 DNF | 02:57:22 DNF | 03:48:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
DEPKA PRĄDZYŃSKI Olgierd | 16 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M60-64 | 00:31:07 DNF | 01:06:15 DNF | 01:42:02 DNF | 02:18:15 DNF | 02:55:30 DNF | 03:34:10 DNF | DNF | ||||
JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | 29 | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M50-54 | 00:37:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
KNITTER Tomasz | 36 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M18-29 | 00:31:35 DNF | 01:08:48 DNF | 01:50:18 DNF | 02:38:03 DNF | 03:23:46 DNF | 04:07:43 DNF | DNF | ||||
MARCINKOWSKI Wojciech | 51 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:39:38 DNF | 01:25:55 DNF | 02:12:33 DNF | 03:00:36 DNF | 03:51:03 DNF | 04:45:06 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 58 wynik(ów)