Organizator : | Gmina Koronowo |
Data : | 2015-04-25 |
Miejsce : | Koronowo |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 284 |
Wystartowało : | 275 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 273 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | 219 | KURZĘTNIK | K30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:47 | ||
2 | PACZKOWSKA Patrycja | 291 | LUKS Serock | SEROCK | K20-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:59 | |
3 | BLACHOWSKA Anna | Torec Toruń | KARNKOWO | K16-19 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:34 | ||
4 | PALACZ Wioletta | 161 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:40 | ||
5 | MURAWIEC Izabela | 66 | MUROWANIEC NADKANALE | K30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:52 | ||
6 | SZYLING Emilia | 53 | WIĘCBORK | K20-29 | 00:00:15 | 00:13:55 | ||
7 | GACKOWSKA Katarzyna | 337 | TKKF Kolejarz | BYDGOSZCZ | K20-29 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:58 | |
8 | WOJTAS Magdalena | 280 | Tucholanka Tuchola | TUCHOLA | K16-19 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:59 | |
9 | WÓJCIK-DĄBROWSKA Marta | 186 | TORUŃ | K30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:01 | ||
10 | REMBACZ Agnieszka | 166 | Runeda | REDA | K30-39 | 00:00:16 | 00:14:09 | |
11 | URBAŃSKA Ewa | 310 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:13 | |
12 | GÓRNA-MARTIN Karolina | 40 | WIĘCBORK | K20-29 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:23 | ||
13 | NOWACKA Gabriela | 158 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | K50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:27 | |
14 | BRZYKCY Karolina | 334 | WTELNO | K20-29 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:29 | ||
15 | WINKLEWSKA Magdalena | 180 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:30 | ||
16 | ZAGOŻDŻON Wioleta | 187 | Run Bydgoszcz | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K30-39 | 00:00:18 | 00:14:42 | |
17 | SUCHOMSKA Beata | 171 | OPENTAX24.PL | ŚWIECIE | K30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:50 | |
18 | GACKOWSKA Beata | 305 | KB ŁAPKA | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:51 | |
19 | ŁAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | 64 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:15:10 | ||
20 | GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna | 315 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:15:16 | ||
21 | RYBKA Ilona | 327 | Husky-Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:22 | |
22 | DĄBROWSKA Ewelina | 36 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 00:00:11 | 00:15:23 | |
23 | CHODUR Agnieszka | 76 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:15:24 | ||
24 | GÓLCZ Katarzyna | 59 | ŻNIN | K20-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:33 | ||
25 | NOWAK Agnieszka | 159 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:40 | ||
26 | KAŹMIERCZAK-MYSZYŃSKA Paulina | 93 | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | ZAWIDZ | K30-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:15:40 | |
27 | MACIEJEWSKA-BŁACHEWICZ Joanna | 242 | Zespół Szkół Zawodowych w Koronowie | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:47 | |
28 | KOŚMICKA Sylwia | 192 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20-29 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:50 | ||
29 | WAŁDOCH Agnieszka | 331 | KS SPARTAKUS | KORONOWO | K20-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:15:51 | |
30 | TOBOLEWSKA Maria | 246 | KORONOWO | K16-19 | 00:00:12 | 00:15:55 | ||
31 | HOŁOWNIA Karolina | 85 | ZAMOŚĆ | K20-29 | 00:00:18 | 00:15:56 | ||
32 | KOLANOWSKA Grażyna | 146 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 00:00:14 | 00:16:01 | ||
33 | LATOS Aleksandra | 325 | KORONOWO | K30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:16:09 | ||
34 | KARBOWSKA Alina | 91 | WIĘZOWNO | K20-29 | 00:00:23 | 00:16:13 | ||
35 | MIKRUT Małgorzata | 292 | Akademia biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:16:16 | |
36 | GMITRUK Katarzyna | BYDGOSZCZ | K20-29 | 00:00:19 | 00:16:24 | |||
37 | OSKA Beata | 103 | KORONOWO | K20-29 | 00:00:17 | 00:16:25 | ||
38 | KOCHAŃSKA Magdalena | 295 | KORONOWO | K16-19 | 00:00:06 | 00:16:26 | ||
39 | GNIOT Bożena | 79 | MINIKOWO | K30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:16:36 | ||
40 | NOWAK-MACIEJEWSKA Eliza | 259 | KS Koronowo | KORONOWO | K30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:16:42 | |
41 | MARKLIK Grażyna | 276 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:00:14 | 00:16:47 | ||
42 | JANKOWIAK Barbara | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:00:17 | 00:16:53 | ||
42 | LOTA Aleksandra | 151 | Lotki | OSÓWIEC | K30-39 | 00:00:16 | 00:16:56 | |
44 | GUMIENNA Natalia | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20-29 | 00:00:17 | 00:17:02 | ||
45 | GRACZKOWSKA Mirosława | 81 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:00:14 | 00:17:05 | ||
46 | SZYMCZAK Małgorzata | 206 | SAMOCIAZEK | K40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:17:05 | ||
47 | POPOWSKA Barbara | 106 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K60-69 | 00:00:18 | 00:17:09 | |
48 | REMUS Sandra | 167 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20-29 | 00:00:23 | 00:17:14 | ||
49 | KRYGER Agnieszka | 196 | Drużyna Szpiku | BAGIENICA | K20-29 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:15 | |
50 | WOŹNIAK Monika | 185 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:17:20 | ||
51 | CIESIELSKA Oktawia | 124 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K20-29 | 00:00:22 | 00:17:20 | ||
52 | KĘSKRAWIEC Roma | 95 | KORONOWO | K30-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:17:21 | ||
53 | MUSIAŁ Mirela | 101 | ŁOWIŃ | K40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:17:22 | ||
54 | JAKUBOWSKA Anna | 138 | KORONOWO | K30-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:17:44 | ||
55 | SZTEJKA Jolanta | 117 | BenefitKSO Odszkodowania | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:56 | |
56 | BRZEZINSKA-HAFFKE Sylwia | CEKCYN | K30-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:18:10 | |||
57 | BONA-SZWEDA Justyna | 55 | WIĘCBORK | K30-39 | 00:00:27 | 00:18:11 | ||
58 | KRYGER Martyna | 197 | BAGIENICA | K16-19 | 00:00:24 | 00:18:15 | ||
59 | KRUTNIK-RATKOWSKA Maria | 284 | ŚWIECIE | K50-59 | 00:00:18 | 00:18:23 | ||
60 | ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ Elżbieta | 73 | RUNOWO KRAJEŃSKIE | K40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:18:33 | ||
61 | ŻYCHOWSKA Zuzanna | 188 | BOLS - Biegający okazyjnie ludzie Szubina | SZUBIN WIEŚ | K20-29 | 00:00:26 | 00:18:34 | |
62 | RADZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 108 | Niezrzeszona | GOGOLIN | K30-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:18:35 | |
63 | ŚWIERCZEWSKA Sylwia | 268 | K30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:18:38 | |||
64 | WOJTAS Maria | 184 | TUCHOLA | K40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:19:23 | ||
65 | KOWALIŃSKA Małgorzata | 97 | niezrzeszona | OKOLE | K40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:19:47 | |
66 | KAŹMIERCZAK Bogumiła | 141 | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | ZAWIDZ | K50-59 | 00:00:23 | 00:20:33 | |
67 | WŁODARCZYK Aleksandra | 248 | PIŁA | K30-39 | 00:00:25 | 00:20:33 | ||
68 | ZYGAROWICZ Anna | 263 | Bank Spółdzielczy | KORONOWO | K40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:20:37 | |
69 | KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta | 324 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:20:38 | ||
70 | SŁOMA Edyta | 274 | WIĘCBORK | K30-39 | 00:00:26 | 00:27:39 | ||
71 | DOMAGAŁA Janina | WIĘCBORK | Kobiety | 00:00:27 | 00:27:39 | |||
71 | KANTAK Aneta | 202 | WIĘCBORK | K40-49 | 00:00:26 | 00:27:40 | ||
73 | OZIMKOWSKA Hanna | 270 | WIECBORK | K30-39 | 00:00:27 | 00:27:53 | ||
74 | KOTWICA Katarzyna | 241 | WIĘCBORK | K40-49 | 00:00:26 | 00:27:56 | ||
75 | KRASICKA-ĆWIKŁA Wiesława | 203 | WIĘCBORK | K30-39 | 00:00:29 | 00:33:37 | ||
76 | BIRKHOLZ Jolanta | WIĘCBORK | K50-59 | 00:00:29 | 00:33:37 | |||
77 | KLISZEWSKA Katarzyna | 240 | WIĘCBORK | K30-39 | 00:00:28 | 00:33:39 |
Znaleziono 77 wynik(ów)