Organizator : | Gmina Koronowo |
Data : | 2015-04-25 |
Miejsce : | Koronowo |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 284 |
Wystartowało : | 275 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 273 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 3km | 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJTAS Marek | 279 | Tucholanka Tuchola | TUCHOLA | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:20 | 00:23:56 | |
2 | SZCZYGŁOWSKI Jacek | 115 | Paged Sklejka Morąg | MORĄG | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:26 | 00:26:43 | |
3 | PIEKARSKI Marek | 47 | Fides-Travel | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:49 | 00:27:29 | |
4 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 132 | B4sport | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:49 | 00:27:36 | |
5 | CHRUSZCZEWSKI Andrzej | 335 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:00 | 00:28:15 | ||
6 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 121 | OSIELSKO | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:33 | 00:29:05 | ||
7 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Dariusz | 303 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:17 | 00:29:06 | ||
8 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | 56 | kb tokio 64 | OSIEK | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:33 | 00:29:06 | |
9 | SZOCH Tomasz | 252 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:22 | 00:29:12 | ||
10 | SKARBEK Marek | 244 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:28 | 00:29:29 | ||
11 | ZYGAROWICZ Janusz | 264 | KORONOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:13:05 | 00:29:31 | ||
12 | BRACHOWSKI Tomasz | 222 | NIEZRZESZONY | KORONOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:25 | 00:29:54 | |
13 | FRĄCKOWIAK Marek | 130 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:44 | 00:30:23 | ||
14 | PAWLAK Robert | 162 | IPA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:42 | 00:31:32 | |
15 | DREWS Grzegorz | 129 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:27 | 00:31:40 | ||
16 | PIOTROWSKI Dariusz | 290 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:23 | 00:31:56 | ||
17 | CIRSON Marek | 336 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:26 | 00:32:00 | ||
18 | KOCHAŃSKI Dariusz | 145 | BUKOWIEC | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:39 | 00:32:00 | ||
19 | MUSIAŁ Marek | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:41 | 00:32:14 | ||||
20 | RYDLEWSKI Marek | 109 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | CIELE | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:42 | 00:32:42 | |
21 | DOBEK Tomasz | 127 | PLOCK | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:57 | 00:32:43 | ||
22 | PAKULSKI Rafał | 160 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:53 | 00:32:53 | ||
23 | GIERSZ Krzysztof | 316 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:34 | 00:33:02 | ||
24 | PRZYGODA Artur | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:55 | 00:33:31 | ||
25 | MIKRUT Jarosław | 293 | Akademia biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:14:42 | 00:33:41 | |
26 | BIRKHOLZ Paweł | 333 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:45 | 00:34:26 | ||
27 | JASINIEWSKI Sławomir | 140 | niezrzeszony | ŚWIECIE | M40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:15:01 | 00:34:26 | |
28 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Dariusz | 99 | KORONOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:44 | 00:34:42 | ||
29 | NAGÓRKA Artur | 258 | Decathlon Fordon | TUCHOLA | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:54 | 00:34:48 | |
30 | WASZAK Ireneusz | 273 | WIĘCBORK | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:15:28 | 00:35:10 | ||
31 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | 319 | MUROWANIEC | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:15:10 | 00:35:30 | ||
32 | SCIGOCKI Waldemar | 287 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | 00:15:03 | 00:35:44 | ||
33 | ROGOŚ Renek | 217 | VECTRA Włocławek | BUSZKOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:24 | 00:15:26 | 00:36:09 | |
34 | SUCHOMSKI Marek | 172 | OPENTAX24.PL | ŚWIECIE | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:16:10 | 00:36:54 | |
35 | KARWACKI Dariusz | 204 | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:15:21 | 00:36:56 | |||
36 | TWARDOWSKI Wojciech | 176 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:15:21 | 00:37:05 | |
37 | SYCZUK Grzegorz | 71 | STRZYŻAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:29 | 00:16:22 | 00:37:56 | ||
38 | KACZYŃSKI Maciej | 193 | Zespół Szkół Zawodowych im. Generała Stanisława Maczka | KORONOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:16:04 | 00:38:13 | |
39 | STANKIEWICZ Dariusz | 114 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:18 | 00:15:22 | 00:38:19 | ||
40 | KEMPA Arkadiusz | 94 | RUN Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:17:11 | 00:39:42 | |
41 | SCHMIDT Robert | 110 | RUN BDG | BYDGOSZCZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:16:30 | 00:39:47 | |
42 | KOCHAŃSKI Roman | 297 | KORONOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:16:28 | 00:39:52 | ||
43 | SŁAWETA Michał | 216 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:28 | 00:17:08 | 00:40:23 | ||
44 | KANTAK Wojciech | 201 | WIĘCBORK | M40-49 | 00:00:27 | 00:16:44 | 00:41:31 | ||
45 | BUCHOLC Andrzej | 221 | KORONOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:17:23 | 00:41:51 | ||
46 | HAFFKE Krzysztof | CEKCYN | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:18:14 | 00:44:24 |
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)