Organiser : | Gmina Koronowo |
Date : | 2015-04-25 |
Place : | Koronowo |
Distance : | 10 km |
Registered : | 284 |
Started : | 275 |
Not finished : | 2 |
Finished : | 273 |
On the track : | 2 |
Classification by
gross time.
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | 3km | 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KULPA Michał | 198 | BUKOWIEC | M20-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:21 | 00:23:56 | ||
2 | WOJTAS Marek | 279 | Tucholanka Tuchola | TUCHOLA | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:20 | 00:23:56 | |
3 | PAWŁOWSKI Mariusz | 220 | KURZĘTNIK | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:21 | 00:23:57 | ||
4 | PIPOWSKI Tomasz | 309 | LUKS Serock/The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M20-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:22 | 00:24:46 | |
5 | PODOLSKI Tomasz | KORONOWO | M16-19 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:41 | 00:25:16 | |||
6 | KOKOCKI Paweł | 200 | Niezrzeszony | WIELKA NIESZAWKA | M20-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:43 | 00:25:30 | |
7 | JENDRYKA Marek | 306 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:19 | 00:26:11 | ||
8 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | 35 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:29 | 00:26:12 | |
9 | KLÓSKA Fabian | 321 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:25 | 00:26:27 | ||
10 | HORODYSKI Piotr | 340 | TKKF Kolejarz bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:27 | 00:26:39 | |
11 | SZCZYGŁOWSKI Jacek | 115 | Paged Sklejka Morąg | MORĄG | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:26 | 00:26:43 | |
12 | HAPKE Tomasz | 199 | Niezrzeszony | WILKOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:30 | 00:26:44 | |
13 | GROCHOWALSKI Tomasz | 338 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:32 | 00:27:04 | |
14 | PIEKARSKI Marek | 47 | Fides-Travel | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:49 | 00:27:29 | |
15 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 132 | B4sport | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:49 | 00:27:36 | |
16 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | 257 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:48 | 00:27:41 | ||
17 | CHRUSZCZEWSKI Andrzej | 335 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:00 | 00:28:15 | ||
18 | KUK Piotr | 300 | lks | OSTROMECKO | M30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:50 | 00:28:20 | |
19 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 314 | FIT-MAX BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:13 | 00:28:42 | |
20 | WESOŁOWSKI Zbigniew | 265 | stowarzyszenie Akrtywni Kociewiacy | SKÓRCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:05 | 00:28:45 | |
21 | GŁOGOWSKI Krzysztof | 317 | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:01 | 00:28:58 | ||
22 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 121 | OSIELSKO | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:33 | 00:29:05 | ||
23 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Dariusz | 303 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:17 | 00:29:06 | ||
24 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | 56 | kb tokio 64 | OSIEK | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:33 | 00:29:06 | |
25 | GUT Rafał | 84 | KORONOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:20 | 00:29:11 | ||
26 | SZOCH Tomasz | 252 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:22 | 00:29:12 | ||
27 | MATUSZEWSKI Zbigniew | 153 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:28 | 00:29:15 | ||
28 | OKONEK Grzegorz | 256 | SUCHA | M50-59 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:38 | 00:29:25 | ||
29 | MALECHA Łukasz | 65 | GRÓDEK | M30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:17 | 00:29:28 | ||
30 | SKARBEK Marek | 244 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:28 | 00:29:29 | ||
31 | ZYGAROWICZ Janusz | 264 | KORONOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:13:05 | 00:29:31 | ||
32 | OCHENDAL Maciej | 261 | Victoria Koronowo | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:53 | 00:29:52 | |
33 | BRACHOWSKI Tomasz | 222 | NIEZRZESZONY | KORONOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:25 | 00:29:54 | |
34 | IZDEBSKI Paweł | 318 | Niezrzeszony | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:24 | 00:29:55 | |
35 | ROMPALSKI Jakub | 50 | Tucholanka Tuchola | TUCHOLA | M16-19 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:23 | 00:29:57 | |
36 | LIS Janusz | 150 | TKKF Chełmno | GRUDZIĄDZ | M50-59 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:27 | 00:30:07 | |
37 | STASIAK Michał | 51 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:15 | 00:30:16 | ||
38 | FRĄCKOWIAK Marek | 130 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:44 | 00:30:23 | ||
39 | SAWICKI Łukasz | 250 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:07 | 00:30:23 | ||
40 | KOBZIAKOWSKI Klaudiusz | 61 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M20-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:53 | 00:30:30 | |
41 | NAWROCKI Tomasz | 102 | PAKOŚĆ | M30-39 | 00:00:15 | 00:13:22 | 00:30:40 | ||
42 | SCHRODER Krzysztof | 111 | KORONOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:48 | 00:30:42 | ||
43 | ZUBIK Mateusz | 285 | ZSZ Koronowo | KORONOWO | M16-19 | 00:00:12 | 00:13:02 | 00:30:44 | |
44 | SOWIŃSKI Jakub | 169 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20-29 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:01 | 00:30:47 | ||
45 | KARBOWNIK Daniel | 90 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M20-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:31 | 00:30:48 | |
46 | SKRZESZEWSKI Rafał | 214 | KORONOWO | M16-19 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:47 | 00:30:50 | ||
47 | IZBANER Piotr | 267 | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:53 | 00:30:50 | ||
48 | MIĘTKIEWICZ Rafał | 155 | BIAŁOŚLIWIE | M20-29 | 00:00:11 | 00:13:10 | 00:30:51 | ||
49 | CIEŚLIK Marek | 57 | Niezrzeszony | ŚLESIN | M50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:13:12 | 00:30:55 | |
50 | KAŹMIERCZAK Paweł | 142 | TKKF Kubuś Sierpc | ZAWIDZ | M60-69 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:48 | 00:30:57 | |
51 | LUBIEWSKI Szymon | 195 | NOWY DWÓR | M20-29 | 00:00:15 | 00:13:24 | 00:31:21 | ||
52 | GIOLDA Paweł | 58 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:40 | 00:31:23 | ||
53 | PASIEKA Tomasz | 46 | Klub Żołnierzy Rezerwy LOK Nakło / Nakielski Klub Biegacza | DRZEWIANOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:43 | 00:31:30 | |
54 | PAWLAK Robert | 162 | IPA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:42 | 00:31:32 | |
55 | DREWS Grzegorz | 129 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:27 | 00:31:40 | ||
56 | DRABJEWSKI Paweł | 304 | tkkf Wodnik Więcbork | WIĘCBORK | M30-39 | 00:00:11 | 00:13:38 | 00:31:41 | |
57 | BRZEZIŃSKI Jakub | 313 | Zespół Szkół Zawodowych w Koronowie | KORONOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:50 | 00:31:42 | |
58 | SZCZERBA Szymon | 328 | KORONOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:47 | 00:31:42 | ||
59 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Dawid | 62 | ŻNIN | M20-29 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:16 | 00:31:45 | ||
60 | ŚRUBKA Patryk | 119 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20-29 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:40 | 00:31:52 | ||
61 | NABIAŁKOWSKI Łukasz | 67 | BYDGOSZCZ/WOJNOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:14 | 00:31:53 | ||
62 | PIOTROWSKI Dariusz | 290 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:23 | 00:31:56 | ||
63 | TYMOSIAK Mateusz | 177 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M20-29 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:01 | 00:31:58 | ||
64 | CIRSON Marek | 336 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:26 | 00:32:00 | ||
65 | NOWAK Rafał | 45 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M20-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:45 | 00:32:00 | ||
66 | KOCHAŃSKI Dariusz | 145 | BUKOWIEC | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:39 | 00:32:00 | ||
67 | KĘSKRAWIEC Piotr | 320 | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | 00:13:48 | 00:32:01 | ||
68 | KĘPA Dawid | 243 | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:39 | 00:32:08 | ||
69 | MUSIAŁ Marek | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:41 | 00:32:14 | ||||
70 | NAPORA Mateusz | 157 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:24 | 00:32:25 | ||
71 | DOLATOWSKI Tomasz | 128 | Acid Drinkers | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:45 | 00:32:25 | |
72 | SUCZYŃSKI Błażej | 52 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:47 | 00:32:35 | ||
72 | KOKOCIŃSKI Michał | 42 | BARCIN | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:47 | 00:32:36 | ||
74 | MUSIAŁ Radosław | 211 | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:49 | 00:32:38 | ||
75 | JAGIELSKI Aleksander | 137 | GDAŃSK | M20-29 | 00:00:18 | 00:14:18 | 00:32:39 | ||
76 | RYDLEWSKI Marek | 109 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | CIELE | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:42 | 00:32:42 | |
77 | GAWRYSIAK Mariusz | 225 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:55 | 00:32:43 | ||
78 | DOBEK Tomasz | 127 | PLOCK | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:57 | 00:32:43 | ||
79 | DACH Łukasz | 77 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:13:40 | 00:32:53 | ||
80 | PAKULSKI Rafał | 160 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:53 | 00:32:53 | ||
81 | GIERSZ Krzysztof | 316 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:34 | 00:33:02 | ||
82 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 149 | WIERZCHUCINEK | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:10 | 00:33:08 | ||
83 | KARWASZ Andrzej | 92 | PAKOŚĆ | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:37 | 00:33:12 | ||
84 | BIAŁOUS Krzysztof | 332 | Niezrzeszony | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:09 | 00:14:02 | 00:33:14 | |
85 | LOTA Marcin | 98 | Lotki | OSÓWIEC | M30-39 | 00:00:15 | 00:13:43 | 00:33:19 | |
86 | BRONIKOWSKI Karol | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:47 | 00:33:25 | |||
87 | GIERACH Marcin | Trispace | NIEMCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:14:36 | 00:33:26 | ||
88 | MICHALSKI Maciej | 301 | WIĘCBORK | M20-29 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:17 | 00:33:30 | ||
89 | PRZYGODA Artur | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:55 | 00:33:31 | ||
90 | DZUDZEWICZ Kamil | 224 | STARY DWÓR | M20-29 | 00:00:16 | 00:14:20 | 00:33:32 | ||
91 | HENICZ Grzegorz | 135 | GDYNIA | M50-59 | 00:00:16 | 00:14:09 | 00:33:38 | ||
92 | MIKRUT Jarosław | 293 | Akademia biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:14:42 | 00:33:41 | |
93 | JAGODZIŃSKI Marcin | 41 | DĄBKI | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:04 | 00:33:44 | ||
94 | KACZYŃSKI Maksymilian | 194 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20-29 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:07 | 00:33:47 | ||
95 | PLUTKA Robert | 283 | WIĘCBORK | M20-29 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:23 | 00:33:47 | ||
96 | SZTEJKA Damian | 116 | BenefitKSO Odszkodowania | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:26 | 00:33:49 | |
97 | WIESE Grzegorz | 281 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | KORONOWO | M50-59 | 00:00:21 | 00:14:37 | 00:33:49 | |
98 | MIELCARSKI Michał | 154 | MIELCAR TEAM | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:21 | 00:34:01 | |
99 | PAWLACZYK Paweł | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20-29 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:43 | 00:34:06 | ||
100 | GŻYL Mikołaj | 339 | 'Exodus' | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:04 | 00:34:11 | |
101 | FOTEK Roman | 78 | LIMŻA | M50-59 | 00:00:05 | 00:14:06 | 00:34:26 | ||
102 | BIRKHOLZ Paweł | 333 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:45 | 00:34:26 | ||
103 | JASINIEWSKI Sławomir | 140 | niezrzeszony | ŚWIECIE | M40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:15:01 | 00:34:26 | |
104 | KOSIŁO Marcin | 96 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:14:39 | 00:34:26 | ||
105 | DAWIDOWICZ Maciej | 125 | pogranicznik.pl | BRZOZA | M30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:14:43 | 00:34:27 | |
106 | KRAHL Radek | 323 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:14:51 | 00:34:32 | ||
107 | NOWAK Jacek | 210 | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:14:10 | 00:34:33 | ||
108 | JASKULSKI Ariel | 218 | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:11 | 00:34:33 | ||
109 | PISZCZEK Jakub | 326 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | 00:15:06 | 00:34:40 | |
110 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Dariusz | 99 | KORONOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:44 | 00:34:42 | ||
111 | PARTATUS Andrzej | 251 | WIERZCHUCIN KRÓLEWSKI | M30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:53 | 00:34:44 | ||
112 | BIZOŃ Michał | 54 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:14:58 | 00:34:46 | ||
113 | NAGÓRKA Artur | 258 | Decathlon Fordon | TUCHOLA | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:54 | 00:34:48 | |
114 | SOBKOWIAK Karol | Bank Spółdzielczy w Koronowie | KORONOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:26 | 00:34:57 | ||
115 | DUDEK Dawid | 38 | Polonia Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:14:09 | 00:35:04 | |
116 | WASZAK Ireneusz | 273 | WIĘCBORK | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:15:28 | 00:35:10 | ||
117 | WIŚNIEWSKI Filip | 282 | Pindi Team | WIĘCBORK | M16-19 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:26 | 00:35:10 | |
118 | ŁAZNOWSKI Janusz | 44 | TKKF WODNIK | WIĘCBORK | M30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:28 | 00:35:11 | |
119 | ŚPIONKOWSKI Patryk | 247 | Run Bydgoszcz | KORONOWO | M16-19 | 00:00:12 | 00:15:12 | 00:35:12 | |
120 | MUSIAŁ Krystian | 100 | ŁOWIŃ | M20-29 | 00:00:16 | 00:15:00 | 00:35:16 | ||
121 | KEMPIŃSKI Michał | 60 | Tucholanka Tuchola | TUCHOLA | M16-19 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:51 | 00:35:18 | |
122 | SZNAJDROWSKI Mateusz | 253 | KORONOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:36 | 00:35:19 | ||
123 | SZULC Rafał | 173 | TARKOWO DOLNE | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:14:50 | 00:35:22 | ||
124 | POPOWSKI Zbigniew | 107 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-69 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:10 | 00:35:22 | |
125 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | 179 | KOŁO | M20-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:14:12 | 00:35:22 | ||
126 | BRZYKCY Mateusz | 122 | WTELNO | M30-39 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:28 | 00:35:23 | ||
127 | JACIUBEK Andrzej | 136 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:23 | 00:15:12 | 00:35:23 | ||
128 | KULINSKI Zbigniew | 63 | INOWROCŁAW | M20-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:14:13 | 00:35:26 | ||
129 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | 319 | MUROWANIEC | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:15:10 | 00:35:30 | ||
130 | SCIGOCKI Waldemar | 287 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | 00:15:03 | 00:35:44 | ||
131 | RZEMEK Sławomir | 69 | Erzet | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:59 | 00:35:45 | |
132 | KOSCIELAK Maciej | 148 | ŻANDARMI Z BYDGOSZCZY | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:21 | 00:15:27 | 00:35:45 | |
132 | RAKOWSKI Paweł | 165 | Żandarmi z Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:15:28 | 00:35:47 | |
134 | MIELCAREK Zdzisław | 215 | BYDGOSZCZ | M70+ | 00:00:05 | 00:15:18 | 00:35:51 | ||
135 | KOLANOWSKI Wojciech | 147 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:15:10 | 00:35:58 | ||
136 | GROCHOWSKI Jakub | 133 | WITOSŁAW | M20-29 | 00:00:15 | 00:15:24 | 00:36:01 | ||
137 | ŁOŚ Piotr | 307 | KRUSZYN | M30-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:15:09 | 00:36:01 | ||
138 | GODZIUK Roman | 80 | TORUŃ | M50-59 | 00:00:13 | 00:15:10 | 00:36:02 | ||
139 | NALEWAJKO Adrian | 262 | KORONOWO | M16-19 | 00:00:13 | 00:15:11 | 00:36:09 | ||
140 | ROGOŚ Renek | 217 | VECTRA Włocławek | BUSZKOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:24 | 00:15:26 | 00:36:09 | |
141 | DĄBROWSKI Artur | 37 | Wojskowa Komenda Transportu Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M30-39 | 00:00:11 | 00:15:21 | 00:36:24 | |
142 | JAROSZEWSKI Wojciech | 139 | TRYSZCZYN | M30-39 | 00:00:24 | 00:15:38 | 00:36:24 | ||
143 | WEGNER Roman | 255 | NIEMCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:14 | 00:15:06 | 00:36:36 | ||
144 | KOZIEŁ Tomasz | 43 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:18 | 00:15:23 | 00:36:39 | ||
145 | ŚLUGAJ Tomasz | 254 | KORONOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:27 | 00:15:57 | 00:36:41 | ||
146 | PERLIK Grzegorz | 105 | miałem szczęście... | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-69 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:45 | 00:36:46 | |
147 | SOPOLIŃSKI Jacek | 168 | SAMOCIĄŻEK | M30-39 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:56 | 00:36:51 | ||
148 | BYCZKOWSKI Zenon | 75 | MUROWANIEC | M50-59 | 00:00:14 | 00:15:07 | 00:36:53 | ||
149 | SUCHOMSKI Marek | 172 | OPENTAX24.PL | ŚWIECIE | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:16:10 | 00:36:54 | |
150 | KARWACKI Dariusz | 204 | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:15:21 | 00:36:56 | |||
151 | TWARDOWSKI Wojciech | 176 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:15:21 | 00:37:05 | |
152 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marek | 74 | WĄBRZEŹO | M30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:16 | 00:37:20 | ||
153 | JASINIECKI Wojciech | 88 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:43 | 00:37:40 | |
154 | SYCZUK Grzegorz | 71 | STRZYŻAWA | M40-49 | 00:00:29 | 00:16:22 | 00:37:56 | ||
155 | GROTT Bartłomiej | 82 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:29 | 00:16:22 | 00:37:57 | ||
155 | GRYLEWICZ Tomasz | 83 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:28 | 00:16:24 | 00:37:58 | ||
157 | TRACKI Arkadiusz | 175 | ŁABISZYN | M20-29 | 00:00:17 | 00:17:20 | 00:38:01 | ||
158 | KŁYZA Aleksander | 144 | KORONOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:15:03 | 00:38:02 | ||
159 | MURAWIEC Krzysztof | 308 | MUROWANIEC NADKANALE | M30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:15:26 | 00:38:02 | ||
160 | KACZYŃSKI Maciej | 193 | Zespół Szkół Zawodowych im. Generała Stanisława Maczka | KORONOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:16:04 | 00:38:13 | |
161 | STANKIEWICZ Dariusz | 114 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:18 | 00:15:22 | 00:38:19 | ||
162 | MAJEWSKI Andrzej | 152 | PŁOCICZ | M20-29 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:54 | 00:38:36 | ||
163 | PYJOS Marcin | 48 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:16 | 00:16:45 | 00:38:59 | |
164 | GAJZLER Jerzy | 131 | Bartodzieje | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-69 | 00:00:13 | 00:16:07 | 00:39:09 | |
165 | MIKUŁA Tomasz | 156 | GORDON RUN TEAM | RYNARZEWO | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:16:34 | 00:39:10 | |
166 | TOBOLEWSKI Jan | 245 | KS Koronowo | KORONOWO | M16-19 | 00:00:13 | 00:15:53 | 00:39:21 | |
167 | SIEŃSKI Jacek | 113 | RUN Bydgoszcz | NIEMCZ | M50-59 | 00:00:21 | 00:16:56 | 00:39:24 | |
168 | WOLSKI Przemysław | 120 | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:11 | 00:39:30 | ||
169 | KEMPA Arkadiusz | 94 | RUN Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:22 | 00:17:11 | 00:39:42 | |
169 | STEFANOWICZ Wojtek | 170 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:17:12 | 00:39:43 | |
171 | SCHMIDT Robert | 110 | RUN BDG | BYDGOSZCZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:16:30 | 00:39:47 | |
172 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | 118 | SAMOCIĄŻEK | M50-59 | 00:00:20 | 00:16:58 | 00:39:48 | ||
173 | ADRYCH Karol | 299 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:15:38 | 00:39:49 | ||
174 | KOCHAŃSKI Roman | 297 | KORONOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:16:28 | 00:39:52 | ||
175 | KOCHAŃSKI Mateusz | 296 | KORONOWO | M20-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:16:27 | 00:39:52 | ||
176 | SŁAWETA Michał | 216 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:00:28 | 00:17:08 | 00:40:23 | ||
177 | TROJAN Łukasz | 271 | KS Koronowo | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:16:26 | 00:40:40 | |
178 | REMLINGER Michał | 49 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:26 | 00:18:02 | 00:40:50 | |
179 | SZYMAŃSKI Zbigniew | 249 | RYNARZEWO | M50-59 | 00:00:21 | 00:17:11 | 00:40:53 | ||
180 | LIS Marcin | 212 | Bank PKO BP | M30-39 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:53 | 00:41:14 | ||
181 | KANTAK Wojciech | 201 | WIĘCBORK | M40-49 | 00:00:27 | 00:16:44 | 00:41:31 | ||
182 | BUCHOLC Andrzej | 221 | KORONOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:17:23 | 00:41:51 | ||
183 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | 182 | TORUŃ | M50-59 | 00:00:23 | 00:16:27 | 00:42:02 | ||
184 | SOJKA Jerzy | 286 | TUCHOLA | M70+ | 00:00:20 | 00:17:21 | 00:42:03 | ||
185 | SZARLEJ Marcin | 213 | Bank PKO BP | M30-39 | 00:00:24 | 00:18:17 | 00:42:43 | ||
186 | SZWEDA Wojciech | 72 | TKKF WODNIK Więcbork | WIĘCBORK | M30-39 | 00:00:27 | 00:18:11 | 00:43:06 | |
187 | ŁAZNOWSKI Karol | 266 | WIĘCBORK | M30-39 | 00:00:22 | 00:18:38 | 00:43:50 | ||
188 | ŻYCHOWSKI Rafał | 189 | BOLS - Biegający okazyjnie ludzie Szubina | ZALESIE | M30-39 | 00:00:27 | 00:18:33 | 00:44:02 | |
189 | CIESIELSKI Damian | Bank Spółdzielczy w Koronowie | KORONOWO | M30-39 | 00:00:29 | 00:17:55 | 00:44:03 | ||
190 | BILSKI Michał | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:27 | 00:18:25 | 00:44:13 | |||
191 | HAFFKE Krzysztof | CEKCYN | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:18:14 | 00:44:24 | |||
192 | SEROCKI Bartosz | 70 | Franek i Róża | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:24 | 00:17:57 | 00:44:35 | |
193 | SŁOMA Michał | 272 | WIĘCBORK | M30-39 | 00:00:25 | 00:18:38 | 00:44:47 | ||
194 | BOBEK Klaun | 312 | SAMOCIĄŻEK | M30-39 | 00:00:23 | 00:18:40 | 00:45:08 | ||
195 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Piotr | 322 | Husky-Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:00:25 | 00:18:54 | 00:46:35 | |
196 | NOWAK Andrzej | 260 | KORONOWO | M60-69 | 00:00:08 | 00:24:06 | 00:58:03 | ||
197 | STARZECKI Michał | 269 | WIĘCBORK | M30-39 | 00:00:25 | 00:33:41 | |||
198 | PIETREWICZ Patryk | 277 | WIĘCBORK | M30-39 | 00:00:28 | 00:25:47 |
Total 198 results.