Organiser : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Date : | 2019-01-26 |
Place : | Cisna |
Distance : | 10 km |
Registered : | 248 |
Started : | 218 |
Not finished : | 1 |
Finished : | 217 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Start_2k 0.1km | Split_Mateusz 5.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DADAŚ Elżbieta | 2007 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:25 | 00:57:58 | |
2 | HUDZIK Dominika | 2004 | GROJEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 00:49:29 | ||
3 | FRĄC Elżbieta | 2013 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:27 | 01:06:29 | |
4 | PĘKALSKA Anna | 2022 | NIEPORĘT | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:11 | 00:55:02 | ||
5 | STARZECKA Joanna | 2023 | JAROSLAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | 00:49:46 | ||
6 | GRUSZECKA Anna | 2067 | RYBARZOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 00:45:06 | ||
7 | SZOSTAK Dorota | 2071 | Prusie | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | 00:54:14 | |
8 | WOJTOWICZ Elżbieta | 2073 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 00:53:37 | ||
9 | BURZ Jowita | 2084 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:53 | 01:02:42 | ||
10 | SULEWSKA Kasia | 2085 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:14 | 00:58:32 | |
11 | ARTYM Magdalena | 2100 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:13 | 00:48:27 | |
12 | MAZUREK Katarzyna | 2102 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | 00:45:49 | ||
13 | BRZEZIŃSKA Agnieszka | 2124 | Dusza Drzewa | BUDY BARCZĄCKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 00:44:21 | |
14 | BOZA Beata | 2141 | Greif Team Władysławowo | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | 00:45:30 | |
15 | SĄCZAWA Ewa | 2140 | BBL JAROSŁAW | MUNINA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | 01:00:17 | |
16 | MIKSZA Aneta | 2136 | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:06 | 01:06:12 | ||
17 | SKOREK-MASZOTA Weronika | 2155 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | 00:56:09 | ||
18 | GRODON Magdalena | 2171 | Trenuj z nami | WROCLAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 00:56:31 | |
19 | SIONKOWSKA Joanna | 2169 | Crossfitter Chełm | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:36 | ||
20 | POLAK Luiza | 2178 | RYKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 01:00:42 | ||
21 | ŚWIERC Iwona | 2184 | KLUCZBORK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 00:45:54 | ||
22 | WILK Izabela | 2174 | SEKCJA PIASKI | PIASKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 01:04:13 | |
23 | WAJCOWICZ Małgorzata | 2200 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 00:51:27 | |
24 | GŁUCHOWSKA Joanna | 2187 | RYKI | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 00:49:32 | |
25 | BEDNARCZUK Joanna | 2193 | POLSKA ELBLĄG | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | 00:53:40 | ||
26 | ZIOBRO-MYŚLIWIEC Anna | 2234 | PRZEDMIEŚCIE CZYDECKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 00:55:36 | ||
27 | TOKARSKA Bożena | 2225 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 00:51:01 | ||
28 | SUŁKOWSKA Joanna | 2058 | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | 00:51:56 | ||
29 | ŻELAZNY Agnieszka | 2111 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | GORLICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 00:38:54 | |
30 | KŁODZIŃSKA Barbara | 2112 | 1971 | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:33 | 00:50:41 | |
31 | MROCZKA Agnieszka | 2114 | BBL Jarosław | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | 01:00:16 |
Total 31 results.