Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-01-26 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 248 |
Wystartowało : | 218 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 217 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 0.1km | Split_Mateusz 5.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DADAŚ Elżbieta | 2007 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:25 | 00:57:58 | |
2 | HUDZIK Dominika | 2004 | GROJEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 00:49:29 | ||
3 | SZNAJDER Joanna | 2009 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 00:41:50 | |
4 | GRABOWSKA Anna | 2010 | 1968 | DĘBICA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 01:04:48 | |
5 | FRĄC Elżbieta | 2013 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:27 | 01:06:29 | |
6 | SZABAT Katarzyna | 2029 | PUŁAWY | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 00:44:19 | ||
7 | WACHNIK Agnieszka | 2021 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | 01:05:01 | |
8 | PĘKALSKA Anna | 2022 | NIEPORĘT | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:11 | 00:55:02 | ||
9 | STARZECKA Joanna | 2023 | JAROSLAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | 00:49:46 | ||
10 | ADAMSKA Jola | 2018 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:40 | 01:21:21 | |
11 | SZYMAŁA Monika | 2032 | KLUCZBORK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:58 | 00:49:19 | ||
12 | SZCZEPANEK Ewelina | 2031 | Potrenujemy? | DĘBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 00:56:39 | |
13 | JUREWICZ Aneta | 2037 | KSAWERÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:32 | |||
14 | GOLIS Magdalena | 2038 | RYKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:50 | 00:42:49 | ||
15 | NOWICKA Anna | 2039 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 00:43:10 | ||
16 | WALKOWICZ Iwona | 2041 | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:44 | 00:48:40 | ||
17 | NOWAK Wioletta | 2051 | Dzikie Mustangi | DĘBICA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:27 | 00:42:39 | |
18 | DYLĄG Marlena | 2044 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | WIĘCŁAWICE STARE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 00:42:47 | |
19 | SZPREJDA Paulina | 2054 | MSMtechnic.com | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:30 | 00:52:49 | |
20 | GRUSZECKA Anna | 2067 | RYBARZOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 00:45:06 | ||
21 | ROSIAK Kamila | 2069 | WILGA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:31 | 00:50:22 | ||
22 | SZOSTAK Dorota | 2071 | Prusie | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | 00:54:14 | |
23 | KĘDRA Agnieszka | 2072 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 00:59:20 | ||
24 | WOJTOWICZ Elżbieta | 2073 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 00:53:37 | ||
25 | CZUBA Jadwiga | 2061 | LIGOTA ZAMECKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 00:57:14 | ||
26 | BURZ Jowita | 2084 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:53 | 01:02:42 | ||
27 | SULEWSKA Kasia | 2085 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:14 | 00:58:32 | |
28 | SUCHOWIECKA Sabina | 2077 | POLAŃCZYK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 00:41:34 | ||
29 | CHRAPEK Joanna | 2079 | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 01:04:10 | ||
30 | RAWSKA Anna | 2074 | RADYMNO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | 00:45:28 | ||
31 | HADAM Ewa | 2095 | Spartan Race Training Group Rzeszów | DYNÓW | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:28 | 00:54:29 | |
32 | ARTYM Magdalena | 2100 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:13 | 00:48:27 | |
33 | ZIMEK Dominika | 2090 | Pani | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:20 | 00:54:27 | |
34 | STRZĘPEK Jagoda | 2098 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:19 | 00:55:52 | ||
35 | GAWRON Gabriela | 2103 | Rooks Team | NOWY BOREK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:58 | 01:04:44 | |
36 | KAJMOWICZ Kasia | 2104 | KOSZYCE WIELKIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:32 | 00:54:32 | ||
37 | MAZUREK Katarzyna | 2102 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | 00:45:49 | ||
38 | WROTKOWSKA Barbara | 2105 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:46 | 01:03:45 | ||
39 | ROJ Magdalena | 2120 | Run Słobodan | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:24 | 00:59:55 | |
40 | SKORUPKA Anna | 2131 | NOWE IGANIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:34 | |||
41 | ŻAK Izabela | 2132 | MAĆKOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:21 | 00:50:48 | ||
42 | BRZEZIŃSKA Agnieszka | 2124 | Dusza Drzewa | BUDY BARCZĄCKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 00:44:21 | |
43 | WIERCHOŁA Joanna | 2125 | LUBLIN | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:05 | 00:50:56 | ||
44 | KALINOWSKA Lucyna | 2127 | PRZEMYŚL | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:45 | 00:53:42 | ||
45 | KONARSKA Karolina | 2128 | Run Słobodan | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:25 | 01:00:21 | |
46 | WILK-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 2139 | Rock&Run | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 00:51:21 | |
47 | BOZA Beata | 2141 | Greif Team Władysławowo | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | 00:45:30 | |
48 | ŁAGOŻNY Katarzyna | 2143 | SANOK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 00:39:29 | ||
49 | KALBARCZYK Adriana | 2144 | adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:33:06 | |
50 | SĄCZAWA Ewa | 2140 | BBL JAROSŁAW | MUNINA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | 01:00:17 | |
51 | MIKSZA Aneta | 2136 | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:06 | 01:06:12 | ||
52 | SKOREK-MASZOTA Weronika | 2155 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | 00:56:09 | ||
53 | RADYK Joanna | 2156 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:13 | 00:59:22 | |
54 | MATŁOSZ Jolanta | 2157 | STRZYŻÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:47 | 00:38:56 | ||
55 | SOBOCIŃSKA Dominika | 2147 | Run Słobodan | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:26 | 00:53:39 | |
56 | DRAZEK Aleksandra | 2164 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:13 | 00:55:02 | ||
57 | KANIA Monika | 2166 | Potrenujemy? | DĘBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:55 | 00:56:41 | |
58 | FURDYNA Maria | 2167 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:37 | 00:58:55 | ||
59 | GRODON Magdalena | 2171 | Trenuj z nami | WROCLAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 00:56:31 | |
60 | SIONKOWSKA Joanna | 2169 | Crossfitter Chełm | CHEŁM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:36 | ||
61 | NOWAK Karolina | 2158 | NOWY TOMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 00:56:11 | ||
62 | PASZKIEWICZ Ola | 2159 | SIERADZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 01:04:12 | ||
63 | GARWACKA Beata | 2160 | NIEPORĘT | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:12 | 00:52:51 | ||
64 | PTASZYŃSKA Milena | 2162 | KOSMOLÓW TEAM | OLKUSZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 00:55:03 | |
65 | MANIAK Justyna | 2163 | JASŁO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 00:41:42 | ||
66 | LORENS Magdalena | 2173 | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | MICHAŁOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:32 | 00:32:12 | |
67 | KOWALCZYK Agnieszka | 2185 | adidas Runners Warsaw | LESZNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:31 | 00:31:30 | |
68 | WAŁACHOWSKA Urszula | 2176 | Solina Team | NOWOSIÓŁKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:59 | 00:41:19 | |
69 | POLAK Luiza | 2178 | RYKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 01:00:42 | ||
70 | EPA Karolina | 2001 | PZU Sport Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:34:48 | |
71 | ŚWIERC Iwona | 2184 | KLUCZBORK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 00:45:54 | ||
72 | WILK Izabela | 2174 | SEKCJA PIASKI | PIASKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 01:04:13 | |
73 | WOŹNIAK Lidia | 2195 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:05 | 00:46:49 | |
74 | WAJCOWICZ Małgorzata | 2200 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:22 | 00:51:27 | |
75 | GŁUCHOWSKA Joanna | 2187 | RYKI | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:18 | 00:49:32 | |
76 | GAŁUSZEK Olga | 2190 | POZNAŃ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 | 01:01:05 | ||
77 | GNIECIAK Monika | 2191 | MMTEAM | PUŁAWY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 00:45:56 | |
78 | JANKOWSKA Natalia | 2192 | POLAŃCZYK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 00:49:55 | ||
79 | BEDNARCZUK Joanna | 2193 | POLSKA ELBLĄG | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:05 | 00:53:40 | ||
80 | GRABOWSKA Paulina | 2194 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:36 | 00:56:20 | ||
81 | POPIELA - KAWA Sylwia | 2210 | KRYSTEK TEAM | RYGLICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:15 | 00:55:07 | |
82 | NYGA Julia | 2212 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 00:38:23 | |
83 | POGODA Kinga | 2215 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 00:37:30 | |
84 | MAZURKIEWICZ Angelika | 2230 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | 00:51:44 | ||
85 | BARADZIEJ Barbara | 2245 | TYCHY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:14 | 00:51:02 | ||
86 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Joanna | 2239 | PRAGA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:07 | 00:52:47 | ||
87 | ZIOBRO-MYŚLIWIEC Anna | 2234 | PRZEDMIEŚCIE CZYDECKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 00:55:36 | ||
88 | ŻACZKIEWICZ Izabela | 2228 | SKIERNIEWICE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 00:43:44 | ||
89 | STANKIEWICZ Ewa | 2224 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:01 | 00:58:20 | ||
90 | POLEWKA Aleksandra | 2217 | Bieg Rzeźnika/UKS Kometa Gliwice | GLIWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:01 | 00:38:22 | |
91 | TOKARSKA Bożena | 2225 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 00:51:01 | ||
92 | NAZIMEK Małgorzata | 2236 | NOWY SĄCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 00:54:11 | ||
93 | MĄDRO Anna | 2231 | SKRZYSZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:08 | 00:47:26 | ||
94 | SZKLANA Anita | 1060 | WIEPRZEC | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 00:36:24 | ||
95 | HERNAS Aneta | 1391 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 01:07:09 | ||
96 | MAZUR Mariola | 2057 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | DĘBICA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 00:42:40 | |
97 | SUŁKOWSKA Joanna | 2058 | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:49 | 00:51:56 | ||
98 | SŁOWIK Ilona | 2108 | Bieganie Szyderców | TARNÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:32 | 00:52:21 | |
99 | ŻELAZNY Agnieszka | 2111 | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | GORLICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:00 | 00:38:54 | |
100 | KŁODZIŃSKA Barbara | 2112 | 1971 | TARNÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:33 | 00:50:41 | |
101 | MROCZKA Agnieszka | 2114 | BBL Jarosław | JAROSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:13 | 01:00:16 | |
102 | JONKISZ Ewelina | 2115 | ZABRZEG | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:39 | 00:41:33 | ||
103 | PACHOLIK Katarzyna | 2116 | KOLONIA USTROŃSKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:45 | 00:55:18 |
Znaleziono 103 wynik(ów)