Organiser : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Date : | 2019-01-26 |
Place : | Cisna |
Distance : | 10 km |
Registered : | 248 |
Started : | 218 |
Not finished : | 1 |
Finished : | 217 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Start_2k 0.1km | Split_Mateusz 5.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUSTRA Marek | 2030 | PUŁAWY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | 00:43:00 | ||
2 | TOMASZEWSKI Piotr | 2015 | braciaT | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | 00:51:33 | |
3 | HACZ Paweł | 2042 | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 00:36:26 | ||
4 | WYZINA Andrzej | 2035 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | 00:49:31 | ||
5 | DOŁOWY Łukasz | 2036 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | 00:44:17 | ||
6 | ŁUSZCZYC Krzysztof | 2053 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 00:42:54 | ||
7 | NOWAK Tomasz | 2050 | Dzikie Mustangi | DĘBICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:40 | 00:47:25 | |
8 | SKRUTEK Adam | 2048 | WIEDEN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:45 | 00:49:47 | ||
9 | KOZUBAŁA Paweł | 2049 | ŻÓŁW ULTRAS TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 00:47:32 | |
10 | TOKARZ Waldemar | 2047 | PASZCZYNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 00:44:26 | ||
11 | BAJER Daniel | 2066 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | 00:52:18 | ||
12 | SNOPKOWSKI Krystian | 2068 | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 01:00:18 | ||
13 | MĄDRO Mateusz | 2059 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | SKRZYSZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 00:47:25 | |
14 | ROMANOWSKI Łukasz | 2063 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 00:35:01 | |
15 | ZAWADZKI Marcin | 2076 | Szczwany Trzmiel Team | LUBENIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 00:31:05 | |
16 | SKOP Paweł | 2081 | wkurw_team | PRZECŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:30 | 00:54:02 | |
17 | SIEJKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2082 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:33 | 00:40:45 | ||
18 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 2094 | BUKOWSKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 00:57:34 | ||
19 | MILLER Tomasz | 2097 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | ZĄBKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:42:00 | |
20 | ROJ Dawid | 2121 | Run Słobodan | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:25 | 00:47:37 | |
21 | PABIAN Arkadiusz | 2129 | SZCZECINEK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:04 | |||
22 | JANKOWSKI Konrad | 2133 | POLAŃCZYK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:12 | 00:38:28 | ||
23 | STASIAK Włodzimierz | 2117 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:28 | 00:47:33 | |
24 | SOBOCIŃSKI Szymon | 2146 | Run Słobodan | RACIBÓRZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:26 | 00:50:37 | |
25 | HALUCH Łukasz | 2134 | NIECHOBRZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 00:44:23 | ||
26 | BURTAN Marcin | 2137 | termoaktywnie.pl | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 00:41:23 | |
27 | WĘGIEL Marcin | 2002 | Polwax Racing Team | JASŁO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:25 | 00:29:21 | |
28 | TOMASZEWSKI Mikołaj | 2175 | ŚLESIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:44 | 00:55:18 | ||
29 | STACHNIUK Artur | 2196 | crossfitter | CHEŁM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:38 | 00:58:22 | |
30 | LENAR Wojciech | 2197 | Klub Sportowy PRESTIGE | RZESZOW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:31 | 00:53:55 | |
31 | SPORNIAK Krzysztof | 2199 | TARGOWISKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 00:42:56 | ||
32 | SAWULSKI Bartosz | 2201 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:42 | 00:39:23 | ||
33 | ŠIMKO Radoslav | 2207 | MARAS team | PREŠOV | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:58 | 00:59:09 | |
34 | BĄCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 2206 | BŁASZKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 00:48:08 | ||
35 | DOMAGAŁA Andrzej | 2235 | RZESZOW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 00:47:11 | ||
36 | BORCZ Marcin | 2246 | MIKOLICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:37 | 00:55:23 | ||
37 | KNET Marcin | 2247 | PRZECŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:30 | 00:54:31 | ||
38 | KOPYCIŃSKI Miłosz | 2244 | GODOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 00:52:01 | ||
39 | LAZAROWICZ Piotr | 2227 | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:42 | 01:01:34 | ||
40 | NOWAK Marcin | 2233 | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:27 | 00:28:34 | ||
41 | KOZAK Mark | 2242 | CHICAGO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 00:35:27 | ||
42 | WETHACZ Mariusz | 2243 | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:45 | 00:32:43 | ||
43 | KIEŁB Jakub | 1056 | 1998 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:30 | 00:54:16 | |
44 | BATORA Marcin | 1331 | SRTG Dębica | DĘBICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 00:54:56 | |
45 | SZEWCZYK Jan Adam | 198 | JODLOWKA TUCHOWSKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | 01:04:14 | ||
46 | MROCZEK Bartłomiej | 2055 | BRZEŹNICA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:47 | 00:41:24 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
JERZAK Krzysztof | 2070 | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 00:05:12 DNF | DNF |
Total 47 results.