Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-01-26 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 23 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 476 |
Wystartowało : | 404 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 402 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 2km | Split_Mateusz 6.5km | Split_Kamyk 13km | Split_Mateusz 18.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WYWŁOKA Paulina | 1385 | Salco Garmin Team | WIERZBNA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:29:27 | 01:06:46 | 01:38:08 | |
2 | SOLIŃSKA Katarzyna | 1438 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:29:34 | 01:06:54 | 01:39:11 | ||
3 | WINIARSKA Katarzyna | 1396 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:34 | 00:31:02 | 01:11:00 | 01:45:30 | |
4 | KORZEP-CZEKALSKA Dorota | 1220 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | BIAŁOBIEL | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 00:35:33 | 01:21:34 | 02:00:40 | |
5 | WARĘCKA Kasia | 1230 | LESKO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:39 | 00:35:57 | 01:24:09 | 02:05:30 | ||
6 | KONKEL Katarzyna | 1407 | Maja Team | GNIEWOWO | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:52 | 00:34:19 | 01:31:43 | 02:09:11 | |
7 | GRZENIA Małgorzata | 1144 | Centrum Medyczne Orto-Optymist | LUBLIN | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:11 | 00:36:25 | 01:25:31 | 02:09:49 | |
8 | GRACZYK Karolina | 1437 | KUTNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:41 | 00:38:26 | 01:29:41 | 02:10:48 | ||
9 | WOŹNICKA Ewa | 1134 | WĘGRÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 00:40:53 | 01:31:22 | 02:13:31 | ||
10 | KANDEFER Beata | 1342 | KB ,,Athletic''Zręcin | KORCZYNA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 00:37:29 | 01:32:20 | 02:15:55 | |
11 | SZYBIAK Joanna | 1421 | KRZYWCZA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 00:39:44 | 01:32:04 | 02:16:35 | ||
12 | ŻEBRAKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1446 | TRZEBOWNISKO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:30 | 00:41:13 | 01:33:17 | 02:16:39 | ||
13 | SZUMNY Nina | 1356 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:33 | 00:39:00 | 01:33:35 | 02:16:58 | ||
14 | BOGDAŃSKA Katarzyna | 1443 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 00:39:32 | 01:32:25 | 02:16:59 | ||
15 | PITURA Eliza | 1155 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:49 | 00:37:31 | 01:31:25 | 02:18:04 | |
16 | BAJSAROWICZ Marlena | 1193 | WKURW_TEAM | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:26 | 00:41:27 | 01:33:55 | 02:20:18 | |
17 | BEDNARZ Anna | 1289 | KRZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:29 | 00:44:41 | 01:36:34 | 02:21:29 | ||
18 | ŁUSZCZYC Anna | 1256 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 00:42:52 | 01:36:39 | 02:21:38 | ||
19 | OLESINSKA Agnieszka | 359 | Bochnia Biega | BOCHNIA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:02 | 01:38:05 | 02:22:43 | ||
20 | SKUBISZ Aleksandra | 1345 | HARTA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:02 | 00:41:41 | 01:39:07 | 02:25:19 | ||
21 | MOLASY Dorota | 1348 | Aktywnie z Molkami | MALBORK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:51 | 00:43:55 | 01:40:05 | 02:26:41 | |
22 | GRABOWSKA Aleksandra | 1261 | Lotnicza Akademia Wojskowa | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:56 | 00:43:50 | 01:40:19 | 02:28:01 | |
23 | SOBURA-DURMA Magdalena | 1450 | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | 00:44:23 | 01:41:53 | 02:28:21 | ||
24 | BODZIOCH Agnieszka | 1077 | ITMBW Kraków | WOJNICZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 00:41:54 | 01:39:37 | 02:29:46 | |
25 | HABRAT Dorota | 1181 | Habrat Team | KROSNI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:15 | 00:43:24 | 01:40:33 | 02:29:47 | |
26 | PLUTA Marta | 2056 | DzikieMustangi | BRZEŹNICA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | 00:46:25 | 01:45:01 | 02:30:56 | |
27 | PYSKATY Marta | 1454 | PASZCZYNA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:09 | 00:46:26 | 01:45:00 | 02:30:57 | ||
28 | KANCLERZ-MAZURCZUK Monika | 1243 | CrossFitter Box Chełm | WÓLKA CZULCZYCKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:29 | 00:46:05 | 01:41:41 | 02:31:35 | |
29 | RACZEK Natalia | 1285 | Extreme Trauma Team | RYCHWAŁDEK | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:55 | 00:45:39 | 01:44:44 | 02:31:43 | |
30 | KUBACKA Marta | 1334 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 00:43:21 | 01:44:14 | 02:33:19 | |
31 | SOKÓŁ Sylwia | 1043 | SĘDZISZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | 00:48:40 | 01:45:38 | 02:34:36 | ||
32 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 1441 | GLIWICE | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 00:44:38 | 01:46:07 | 02:34:48 | ||
33 | KISZA-GRYNIENKO Anna | 2153 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:21 | 00:47:26 | 01:46:27 | 02:36:47 | ||
34 | KITOWSKA Anna | 1434 | Husaria Race Team | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 00:46:09 | 01:47:59 | 02:36:49 | |
35 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 1339 | BUKOWICE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 00:44:02 | 01:45:30 | 02:38:12 | ||
36 | CIEŚLA Magda | 1283 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 00:46:30 | 01:48:28 | 02:38:37 | ||
37 | CHŁAP Elżbieta | 1163 | doliniarz | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 00:47:29 | 01:50:29 | 02:39:31 | |
38 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Andżelika | 1248 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | 00:50:07 | 01:51:31 | 02:40:11 | ||
39 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Anna | 1271 | Husaria Race Team | MODLNICZKA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 00:43:43 | 01:51:00 | 02:41:28 | |
40 | WRÓBLESKA Weronika | 1150 | biegusiem.pl | PUŁAWY | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 00:50:25 | 01:51:56 | 02:41:40 | |
41 | BAR Aleksandra | 1308 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | 00:48:21 | 01:53:45 | 02:41:59 | |
42 | JOB Weronika | 1075 | STRÓŻE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | 00:45:38 | 01:48:30 | 02:44:00 | ||
43 | MATERNIA Karolina | 1263 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:31 | 00:51:30 | 01:56:48 | 02:44:26 | ||
44 | MAGER Olga | 1028 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 00:49:30 | 01:53:23 | 02:45:00 | ||
45 | KONDRACIUK Katarzyna | 1335 | Projekt 'K jak Kajaki' | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 00:46:22 | 01:52:25 | 02:45:03 | |
46 | SZMUC Anna | 1093 | Myszków Biega | MYSZKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 00:47:00 | 01:52:45 | 02:45:32 | |
47 | SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA Joanna | 1119 | GAZELE NA STARCIE | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:59 | 00:56:34 | 01:56:16 | 02:45:35 | |
48 | SEBZDA Malgorzata | 1390 | Husaria Race Team | BŁĘDOWA TYCZYŃSKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:19 | 00:46:08 | 01:49:28 | 02:45:41 | |
49 | JASZCZAK Marzena | 1173 | Zakrzowiec Team Challenge | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:08 | 00:46:10 | 01:55:58 | 02:45:53 | |
50 | KOTERBICKA-PAŚKO Agnieszka | 1085 | Elektronik Przemyśl | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:23 | 00:45:34 | 01:56:13 | 02:48:35 | |
51 | SASAL Monika | 1005 | Fundacja Tylko Bieszczady | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 00:46:13 | 01:53:47 | 02:48:43 | |
52 | PLISZCZYŃSKA Justyna | 1044 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:20 | 00:50:50 | 01:55:43 | 02:50:00 | ||
53 | PĘKALA Anna | 1225 | Night Runners Zabrze | ZABRZE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:44 | 00:50:24 | 01:56:02 | 02:50:23 | |
54 | KIERSNOWSKA Agnieszka | 1223 | Cyber Łania | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:38 | 00:46:28 | 01:54:50 | 02:50:47 | |
55 | ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 1388 | SMOLEC | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | 00:50:49 | 02:00:02 | 02:51:33 | ||
56 | GAJEWSKA Anna | 1041 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | 00:51:35 | 01:56:19 | 02:51:34 | ||
57 | SOSZYŃSKA Gosia | 168 | człapacze | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:32 | 00:52:50 | 01:56:51 | 02:52:05 | |
58 | WÓJCIK Justyna | 1397 | wkurw_team | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:26 | 00:50:42 | 01:59:28 | 02:52:08 | |
59 | KARWACKA Aneta | 1074 | WKURW_TEAM | ŁĘCZNA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:20 | 00:47:19 | 01:56:24 | 02:52:41 | |
60 | KWIATKOWSKA Iska | 1305 | WKURW_TEAM | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:27 | 01:56:24 | 02:52:42 | ||
61 | DANIEL Maria | 1414 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:21 | 00:53:31 | 02:00:02 | 02:53:59 | ||
62 | TABACZYŃSKA Martyna | 1215 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:00 | 00:52:05 | 01:57:05 | 02:54:04 | |
63 | HERMANIUK Iwona | 1136 | TAURUS TEAM | RUDNA WIELKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 00:52:33 | 02:00:53 | 02:55:07 | |
64 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Bożena | 1213 | WALBA | KROSNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 00:49:25 | 01:56:49 | 02:55:09 | |
65 | WYSZYŃSKA Kinga | 1218 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:03 | 00:52:33 | 02:00:54 | 02:55:11 | ||
66 | CZERWIŃSKA Julia | 1264 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:33 | 00:51:51 | 01:59:07 | 02:55:12 | ||
67 | BACZEWSKA Klaudia | 1207 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:13 | 00:58:17 | 02:03:33 | 02:55:45 | |
68 | SIERADZKA Agnieszka | 1154 | Biegaj z trenerami | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:09 | 00:48:15 | 02:03:36 | 02:56:49 | |
69 | GROMADZKA-JĘDRUSZCZAK Renata | 1035 | CZTERDZIEŚCI LAT MINĘŁO JAK JEDEN DZIEŃ | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:17 | 00:51:20 | 01:57:46 | 02:58:53 | |
70 | WYWRÓT Klaudia | 1078 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:43 | 00:50:17 | 02:03:45 | 02:59:01 | ||
71 | JANOWICZ Agnieszka | 1453 | OTWOCK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:57 | 00:51:43 | 02:01:52 | 03:00:15 | ||
72 | KORDOWSKA-WOCH Katarzyna | 1197 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:29 | 00:55:57 | 02:02:09 | 03:00:51 | ||
73 | STACHOWIAK Aneta | 1376 | TUREK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:24 | 00:55:48 | 02:06:39 | 03:00:52 | ||
74 | PISZCZYGŁOWA Bernadeta | 1160 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:45 | 00:53:37 | 02:01:55 | 03:00:57 | ||
75 | LASZCZYK Anna | 1287 | Linklaters Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 00:47:14 | 02:11:48 | 03:01:08 | |
76 | SOBOTKA Monika | 1288 | dzikie skrzydło/wybieganie MPK | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:24 | 00:47:25 | 02:11:49 | 03:01:09 | |
77 | GAWCZYŃSKA BACZA Izabela | 1425 | ŻURAWICA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | 00:49:20 | 01:56:10 | 03:01:43 | ||
78 | STAWSKA Joanna | 1006 | biegaj z trenerami | GLIWICE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:06 | 00:53:27 | 02:04:49 | 03:02:08 | |
79 | BŁOCH Beata | 1057 | Epoka Nordica | ŁÓDŹ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:10 | 00:50:59 | 02:01:17 | 03:02:26 | |
80 | WAŁĘGA Monika | 1313 | DĘBICA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:08 | 00:52:56 | 02:07:46 | 03:02:46 | ||
81 | PABIAŃCZYK Małgorzata | 1118 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:27 | 00:51:25 | 02:04:15 | 03:02:51 | ||
82 | PAWEŁAS Marta | 1382 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:02 | 00:48:28 | 02:04:21 | 03:02:51 | ||
83 | GARBOWSKA Monika | 1017 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:26 | 00:53:16 | 02:09:39 | 03:04:37 | ||
84 | POSTÓŁ Karolina | 1013 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:26 | 00:53:38 | 03:04:53 | |||
85 | KOWALCZYK Ewa | 1178 | Husaria Race Team | JAROSŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | 00:55:05 | 02:10:27 | 03:06:13 | |
86 | MIERZEJEWSKA Malgorzata | 1229 | Morsy Ostroleka | OSTROLEKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:14 | 00:58:22 | 02:08:45 | 03:06:39 | |
87 | ZAWADZKA Agnieszka | 1064 | Klub Sportowy PRESTIGE RZESZÓW | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:32 | 00:53:42 | 02:04:36 | 03:06:40 | |
88 | KROCZEK Liliana | 1007 | Nigh Runners | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:07 | 00:53:12 | 02:10:38 | 03:06:41 | |
89 | CYPARSKA Anna | 1188 | - | BRZOZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:48 | 00:51:37 | 02:05:02 | 03:07:33 | |
90 | OZIMKOWSKA Judyta | 1183 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:27 | 00:54:30 | 02:04:59 | 03:09:39 | ||
91 | PAPROCKA Kamila | 1400 | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:31 | 02:16:52 | 03:10:50 | |||
92 | LASKA Anna | 1015 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | ROPCZYCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 00:54:57 | 02:14:46 | 03:10:54 | |
93 | GRUCHAŁA Anna | 1012 | Mk Team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 00:51:54 | 02:14:00 | 03:11:28 | |
94 | SZTUREMSKA-PRZYBYŁ Agata | 1209 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:42 | 00:52:41 | 02:12:40 | 03:12:21 | ||
95 | BEDNARSKA Joanna | 2151 | Biegnę żeby Bartek mógł biegać | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | 00:56:30 | 02:14:07 | 03:12:22 | |
96 | KOWALEWSKA Dorota | 700 | Spartanie Dzieciom | ZGORZAŁA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:33 | 00:56:30 | 02:12:02 | 03:13:06 | |
97 | KALBARCZYK Izabella | 1047 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 00:51:38 | 02:12:35 | 03:14:17 | |
98 | WYDRO Agata | 1242 | Fun & Run | STRZYŻÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:19 | 00:55:30 | 02:24:13 | 03:14:56 | |
99 | RADYMSKA Małgorzata | 1051 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:51 | 00:54:54 | 02:13:17 | 03:15:34 | ||
100 | MACHNIK Marta | 1317 | Baby w górach | KRAKOW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:46 | 01:06:01 | 02:19:15 | 03:16:17 | |
101 | WIEDRO Małgorzata | 651 | Biegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegać/Woźniak Running /wkurw_Team | ZAGNAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | 00:56:29 | 02:14:09 | 03:16:19 | |
102 | BRZOZOWSKA Paulina | 1102 | SteFAn Team | STALOWA WOLA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 00:58:38 | 02:18:04 | 03:17:44 | |
103 | WOŹNIAK Aleksandra | 1103 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 00:58:14 | 02:18:08 | 03:17:45 | ||
104 | KRZEMIŃSKA Agata | 1126 | SteFAn Team | SANDOMIERZ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 00:58:39 | 02:18:04 | 03:17:45 | |
105 | CZOCHARA Marta | 1082 | amator | OPOLE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:41 | 00:57:19 | 02:21:32 | 03:17:57 | |
106 | ROMANOWICZ Karolina | 1070 | Night Runners Poznań | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | 01:00:09 | 02:21:52 | 03:20:10 | |
107 | KRASOŃ Justyna | 1094 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | 00:57:59 | 02:25:04 | 03:20:56 | |
108 | OLEKSY Barbara | 1206 | TUREK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:27 | 00:56:17 | 02:25:09 | 03:21:10 | ||
109 | SZYMANOWSKA Monika | 1151 | PSARY | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:24 | 00:56:09 | 02:25:01 | 03:21:11 | ||
110 | SZKAMRUK Małgorzata | 1227 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | 00:58:15 | 02:22:32 | 03:22:15 | ||
111 | STRASSBERGER Katarzyna | 1198 | GLIWICE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | 00:58:16 | 02:22:32 | 03:22:17 | ||
112 | GAJDA Beata | 1300 | #YOLOTEAMKRK | KRAKOW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:44 | 00:59:00 | 02:24:22 | 03:23:32 | |
113 | GĄSIOREK Kamila | 1021 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:21 | 00:56:18 | 02:20:57 | 03:23:37 | ||
114 | KRYSPIN Marta | 1149 | Ja i On | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:28 | 00:58:32 | 02:21:55 | 03:24:06 | |
115 | MARCINIAK Julia | 549 | Natural Born Runners | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:42 | 00:59:26 | 02:18:27 | 03:24:33 | |
116 | WRZOSEK Justyna | 1124 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:18 | 00:59:23 | 02:24:19 | 03:24:44 | |
117 | PAWELEC Justyna | 1125 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:18 | 00:59:24 | 02:24:19 | 03:24:47 | |
118 | DOJS Aleksandra | 1088 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | 00:54:00 | 02:30:09 | 03:26:36 | |
119 | JAWORSKA Agnieszka | 1286 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:29 | 00:57:30 | 02:24:37 | 03:29:40 | ||
120 | OSZCZĘDA Marzena | 1177 | Zarazic Pasja | ŻORY | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:34 | 00:57:31 | 02:24:37 | 03:29:42 | |
121 | FORDOŃSKA Katarzyna | 1255 | RUNforFUN | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:20 | 01:00:46 | 02:27:46 | 03:30:38 | |
122 | RYSIAWA Joanna | 1252 | bez | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:20 | 01:00:45 | 02:27:43 | 03:32:44 | |
123 | CZECHOWSKA Izabela | 1392 | Ww Team | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:01 | 01:06:56 | 02:30:15 | 03:33:08 | |
124 | JAKUBIEC Justyna | 1408 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | SNOPKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:10 | 01:06:17 | 02:30:16 | 03:33:10 | |
125 | GŁOWACKA Aleksandra | 1195 | Młody vs. Stary | LEGIONOWO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 00:59:52 | 02:29:27 | 03:36:58 | |
126 | GRĘBOWIEC Dominika | 1049 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | 00:58:21 | 02:25:04 | 03:38:02 | |
127 | PRZYBYŁA Aleksandra | 1091 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:53 | 01:06:31 | 02:30:11 | 03:38:29 | ||
128 | JASIK Joanna | 1050 | TSA Sandomierz | SANDOMIERZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:01 | 00:59:39 | 02:25:08 | 03:38:37 | |
129 | ZIEŃKOWSKA Izabela | 166 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:56 | 01:03:06 | 02:31:33 | 03:39:00 | ||
130 | BĄDZIUL Dorota | 1011 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:17 | 01:05:24 | 02:31:20 | 03:46:49 | ||
131 | ŁAGOWSKA Katarzyna | 1447 | MIELEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:12 | 01:05:22 | 02:30:39 | 03:47:34 | ||
132 | BORKOWSKA Ewa | 1030 | WKURW-TEAM | ZŁOTÓW | K60 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:23 | 01:08:11 | 02:36:08 | 03:53:17 |
Znaleziono 132 wynik(ów)