Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-01-26 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 23 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 476 |
Wystartowało : | 404 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 402 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_2k 2km | Split_Mateusz 6.5km | Split_Kamyk 13km | Split_Mateusz 18.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BODURKA Krzysztof | 1001 | Alpin Sport | NIELEPICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:23 | 00:24:23 | 00:55:19 | 01:23:20 | |
2 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 1003 | MKS Halicz | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:26 | 00:26:31 | 01:01:38 | 01:31:49 | |
3 | KANIA Michał | 1273 | adidas runners warsaw | KŁOCZEW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:29 | 00:28:26 | 01:04:23 | 01:36:33 | |
4 | BRZĄKALSKI Krzysiek | 1370 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:28 | 00:29:00 | 01:05:33 | 01:39:14 | ||
5 | KOZA Kamil | 1253 | Stalowolski Klub Biegacza | ULANÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:09 | 00:30:59 | 01:09:35 | 01:43:08 | |
6 | BYRCZEK Jan | 1428 | OTK Rzeźnik/UKS Kometa Gliwice | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:51 | 00:31:08 | 01:08:53 | 01:43:08 | |
7 | ŠTRAUB Daniel | 1105 | STRUZNICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:10 | 00:32:12 | 01:12:13 | 01:45:52 | ||
8 | JURA Maciej | 1022 | ITMBW Kraków | NOWY SĄCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:57 | 00:32:33 | 01:13:41 | 01:49:12 | |
9 | SKOTNICZNY Michał | 1128 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:32:06 | 01:13:57 | 01:51:58 | |
10 | JAGIELKA Mateusz | 1311 | Linklaters Running Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:53 | 00:34:07 | 01:18:09 | 01:57:35 | |
11 | CHAJDAŚ Mateusz | 1315 | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:16 | 00:37:55 | 01:24:02 | 02:03:21 | ||
12 | BAŁON Konrad | 1272 | KROSNO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 00:37:39 | 01:24:04 | 02:03:23 | ||
13 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Artur | 1095 | Adidas Runners | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:43 | 00:37:54 | 01:24:36 | 02:03:24 | |
14 | TUCZAPSKI Piotr | 1358 | xRunners | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:35 | 00:34:02 | 01:19:52 | 02:03:33 | |
15 | MICAŁ Łukasz | 1413 | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 00:35:50 | 01:24:43 | 02:06:06 | |
16 | ZYGMUNT Marcin | 1321 | Saperzy | WOJCIECHOWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:15 | 00:38:05 | 01:25:36 | 02:11:57 | |
17 | ZAWROTNIAK Paweł | 1304 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:47 | 00:39:20 | 02:13:15 | |||
18 | CHMIEL Damian | 1267 | GODZISZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:37 | 00:41:28 | 01:31:30 | 02:13:32 | ||
19 | MAZANEK Michal | 1190 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:01 | 00:41:15 | 01:33:55 | 02:15:10 | ||
20 | SOBIERAJ Kamil | 1191 | Wkurw_team | MAŁOGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:41 | 00:37:17 | 01:32:22 | 02:19:32 | |
21 | KRYSIAK Jakub | 1172 | TriWawa | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | 00:40:38 | 01:34:49 | 02:22:30 | |
22 | MICHALIK Michał | 1055 | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:48 | 00:40:52 | 01:40:00 | 02:26:30 | |
23 | KUSY Rajmund | 1133 | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:25 | 00:42:10 | 01:40:03 | 02:26:53 | ||
24 | KSYCINSKI Michal | 1098 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:20 | 00:47:29 | 01:41:18 | 02:27:01 | ||
25 | ROCH Kamil | 1381 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:36 | 00:42:34 | 01:34:53 | 02:28:11 | ||
26 | MUCHA Łukasz | 1430 | RADOM | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | 00:50:19 | 01:46:21 | 02:32:24 | ||
27 | WAWRZYNEK Michał | 1455 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:36 | 00:47:09 | 01:51:36 | 02:46:28 | ||
28 | KRAKOWSKI Maciej | 1459 | MIELEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:34 | 00:50:13 | 01:53:52 | 02:50:39 | ||
29 | BALWIERCZAK Piotr | 1383 | Hercog Running Team | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:39 | 00:50:49 | 02:00:03 | 02:51:33 | |
30 | BOBALA Krystian | 1363 | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:50 | 00:50:43 | 01:57:38 | 02:54:05 | ||
31 | WĘGRZYN Radosław | 1280 | KROSNO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:33 | 00:51:52 | 01:59:07 | 02:55:12 | ||
32 | PIASEK Pawel | 1138 | Triunlimited | OSTROŁĘKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:03:05 | 00:54:07 | 02:01:54 | 02:56:21 | |
33 | PANCZENKO Kamil | 1412 | WKURW_TEAM | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:54 | 00:52:19 | 02:04:29 | 03:00:03 | |
34 | BŁOCH Szymon | 1303 | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | 00:50:55 | 02:01:18 | 03:02:18 | ||
35 | BUTKIEWICZ Mateusz | 1295 | Nowosolscy Bimbrownicy | NOWA SÓL | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | 00:50:05 | 02:03:00 | 03:03:43 | |
36 | ZUBA Rafał | 1442 | NOWY SĄCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:30 | 00:42:31 | 01:58:51 | 03:06:23 | ||
37 | KUCHARZAK Norbert | 1326 | Jazzanova Pub Biała Podlaska | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:50 | 00:52:57 | 02:11:11 | 03:08:41 | |
38 | OKOŃSKI Krzysztof | 1224 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:12 | 01:00:25 | 02:30:04 | 03:29:44 | ||
39 | ODOWSKI Michał | 1341 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:32 | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
GÓRYŃSKI Rafał | 1239 | RYBNIK | M20 | DNF | DNF | 03:50:46 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)