Organiser : | Stowarzyszenie Kolarzy Zawodowych w Polsce |
Date : | 2021-07-31 |
Place : | Białogard |
Distance : | 68 km |
Registered : | 137 |
Started : | 122 |
Not finished : | 2 |
Finished : | 120 |
On the track : | 1 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Mundurowi | Premia górska 1 | Premia górska 2 | Laps_1 17km | Laps_2 34km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRZYBYŁEK Grzegorz | 153 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | GRYFICE | M-30 | Tak | 25 | 5 | 00:23:23 | 00:47:34 | |
2 | JANIC Łukasz | 98 | STC STARGARD | NOWOGARD | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:11 | 00:47:34 | ||
3 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | 152 | BIKEUUP | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 60 | 60 | 00:23:50 | 00:47:34 | ||
4 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Michał | 73 | ASE TREK GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M-20 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:12 | 00:47:35 | ||
5 | OLESZCZUK Bartłomiej | 139 | RYBCZYŃSKI BIKES REMMERS TEAM | ŻYTELKOWO | M-20 | 40 | 10 | 00:23:23 | 00:47:35 | ||
6 | PITUCH Sławomir | 187 | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | BYTÓW | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:11 | 00:47:35 | ||
7 | GRABARSKI Mateusz | 103 | VELOGD | GDAŃSK | M-20 | 20 | 20 | 00:23:50 | 00:47:35 | ||
8 | MOMOT Przemysław | 134 | ZWIFT TEAM PL | GOLENIÓW | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:23:50 | 00:47:35 | ||
9 | BURZYCH Przemysław | 79 | PRO TOUR RACING TEAM | POLICE | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:11 | 00:47:35 | ||
10 | KONRADOWSKI Michal | 113 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:12 | 00:47:36 | ||
11 | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar | 89 | DANIELO SPORTSWEAR | STARGARD | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:07 | 00:47:36 | ||
12 | KALINOWSKI Rafał | 185 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 15 | 10 | 00:23:50 | 00:48:22 | ||
13 | OSTROWSKI Marek | 142 | BORANT | POZNAN | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:11 | 00:48:28 | ||
14 | ĆMIEL Artur | 51 | BIALOGARD | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:11 | 00:48:32 | |||
15 | MAĆKOWIAK Piotr | 61 | DRUTEX | BYTÓW | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:10 | 00:48:32 | ||
16 | GONERA Artur | 102 | STC STARGARD | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:11 | 00:48:32 | ||
17 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | 84 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M-40 | Tak | 5 | 5 | 00:24:11 | 00:48:32 | |
18 | MACIEJEWSKI Rafał | 128 | SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:13 | 00:48:32 | ||
19 | CHMIELEWSKI Piotr | 83 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M-40 | Tak | 5 | 5 | 00:24:07 | 00:48:32 | |
20 | KISŁY Kamil | 110 | MISTRZOWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI | MYŚLIBÓRZ | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:11 | 00:48:32 | ||
21 | BĄCZKOWSKI Maciej | 72 | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:11 | 00:48:32 | ||
22 | NAZOREK Krzysztof | 137 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:13 | 00:48:32 | ||
23 | ZYWICKI Paweł | 183 | PREFABET | STUDZIENICE | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:10 | 00:48:32 | ||
24 | WASZAK Krzysztof | 175 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:15 | 00:48:33 | ||
25 | LEDZION Krzysztof | 123 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL - SPECTRUMBIKE | TRZEBIATÓW | M-40 | Tak | 5 | 5 | 00:24:12 | 00:48:33 | |
26 | ZYŚKO Paweł | 182 | MARYCZ SPORT | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:13 | 00:48:33 | ||
27 | BOJKO Daniel | 74 | RSV GÜTERSLOH | BOCHUM | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:11 | 00:48:33 | ||
28 | KOSZAREK Jozef | 114 | STC STARGARD | STARGRAD | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:15 | 00:48:33 | ||
29 | KOŁAKOWSKI Marcin | 69 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-30 | Tak | 5 | 5 | 00:24:11 | 00:48:33 | |
30 | CHOJNACKI Bartosz | 86 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:11 | 00:48:33 | |||
31 | ZŁOTY Wojciech | 181 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:13 | 00:48:33 | |||
32 | ŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 127 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:14 | 00:48:33 | |||
33 | MUCHA Piotr | 136 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL -SPECTRUMBIKE | LĘDZIN | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:11 | 00:48:33 | ||
34 | KUZYNIN Jacek | 122 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:13 | 00:48:33 | ||
35 | NOVAK Oleksandr | 138 | LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-20 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:12 | 00:48:34 | ||
36 | PIEPRZ Mateusz | 149 | UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO | MODRZEWIE | M-20 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:11 | 00:48:34 | ||
37 | ADAMSKI Bartosz | 67 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:12 | 00:48:34 | ||
38 | KOTOWIK Piotr | 174 | PP TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:13 | 00:48:34 | ||
39 | KOZŁOWSKI Eugeniusz | 116 | MASTERS | BYTÓW | M-60+ | 5 | 5 | 00:24:15 | 00:48:34 | ||
40 | TACIAK Marek | 170 | PIŁA | M-60+ | 5 | 5 | 00:24:12 | 00:48:34 | |||
41 | SIWAK Jakub | 65 | BYEARCHES | ŻNIN | M-20 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:14 | 00:48:34 | ||
42 | PAJER Artur | 145 | LTM MASTERS TEAM | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:12 | 00:48:34 | ||
43 | SKRZYPEK Marcin | 162 | CX POLICE | POLICE | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:13 | 00:48:34 | ||
44 | ELJASIK Piotr | 125 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:16 | 00:48:35 | |||
45 | MACIEJEWSKI Sławomir | 105 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:12 | 00:48:35 | ||
46 | OSSES Filip | 140 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-20 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:12 | 00:48:35 | ||
47 | GÓRSKI Maciej | 66 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:14 | 00:48:35 | ||
48 | PAJER Tomasz | 144 | LTM MASTERS TEAM | GDYNIA | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:13 | 00:48:35 | ||
49 | CHRUT Ryszard | 87 | DEBRZNO TEAM | DEBRZNO | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:14 | 00:48:35 | ||
50 | KURZYP Andrzej | 121 | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:14 | 00:48:36 | |||
51 | GELLERT Rafal | 101 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:18 | 00:48:36 | ||
52 | DUDZICZ Marcin | 95 | BIAŁOGARD | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:16 | 00:48:36 | |||
53 | JANIAK Sławek | 106 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:12 | 00:50:23 | ||
54 | BOLEWSKI Adrian | 75 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M-30 | Tak | 5 | 5 | 00:24:14 | 00:50:23 | ||
55 | MŁYNARCZUK Bolesław | 133 | JF DUET | RACIMIERZ | M-60+ | 5 | 5 | 00:24:16 | 00:50:23 | ||
56 | ZACZEK Szymon | 179 | MASTERS GRYFICE | NOWOGARD | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:16 | 00:50:23 | ||
57 | CHMIELEWSKI Łukasz | 82 | MOCNO W PRAWO TEAM | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M-30 | Tak | 5 | 5 | 00:24:38 | 00:50:23 | |
58 | DENKIEWICZ Tomasz | 92 | VIKING BIKE TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:17 | 00:50:24 | ||
59 | PLASKATY Szymon | 64 | BYEARCHES | ŻNIN | M-40 | Tak | 5 | 5 | 00:24:38 | 00:50:24 | |
60 | MICHOŃSKI Paweł | 132 | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M-20 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:39 | 00:50:25 | ||
61 | OŚMIANA Adam | 143 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | SARBINOWO DRUGIE | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:39 | 00:50:25 | ||
62 | CHEŁSTOWSKI Mieszko | 81 | ZTPL.CC | STARGARD | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:39 | 00:50:38 | ||
63 | PINDERA Natalia | 150 | VIKINGBIKETEAM | SZCZECIN | K-40+ | 60 | 60 | 00:24:16 | 00:50:38 | ||
64 | WOJCZAK Krzysztof | 177 | 3 FALE TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-60+ | Tak | 5 | 5 | 00:24:39 | 00:51:56 | |
65 | PARASZCZAK Aleksander | 146 | STC STARGARD | WĘGORZYNO | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:38 | 00:52:21 | ||
66 | RYBAKOWICZ Marek | 156 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-20 | 5 | 5 | 00:25:00 | 00:52:21 | ||
67 | SZULC Arek Arbuz | 167 | MARYCZ TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:24:59 | 00:52:22 | ||
68 | TŁUSZCZAK Rafał | 171 | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY | GDYNIA | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:25:41 | 00:52:57 | ||
69 | FIGARSKI Leszek | 178 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:23 | 00:53:07 | |||
70 | WIECZOREK Jarosław | 184 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:25:59 | 00:53:07 | |||
71 | MARCINIAK Andrzej | 131 | RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKESREMMERS TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:25:59 | 00:53:08 | ||
72 | CEBULAK Dariusz | 80 | AT AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:25:59 | 00:53:08 | ||
73 | BOREK Daniel | 76 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | Tak | 5 | 5 | 00:26:23 | 00:53:08 | ||
74 | DYMECKI Jan | 96 | EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M-60+ | 5 | 5 | 00:25:59 | 00:53:08 | ||
75 | RYCHLEWSKA Iwona | 157 | MOYA RACING TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | K-30 | 40 | 40 | 00:25:59 | 00:53:09 | ||
76 | RZEŹNIK Piotr | 159 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:25 | 00:53:09 | |||
77 | DEJNEKA Przemysław | 91 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:22 | 00:53:09 | |||
78 | ZAWADZIŃSKI Przemysław | 180 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:11 | 00:53:10 | |||
79 | MATERKO Szymon | 107 | MARYCZ TEAM | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:25:54 | 00:53:10 | ||
80 | MAĆKOWSKI Bartosz | 129 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M-20 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:00 | 00:53:10 | ||
81 | CHODOR Martyna | 85 | MARYCZ TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 25 | 25 | 00:26:24 | 00:53:10 | ||
82 | LIPIAN Tomasz | 126 | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:25 | 00:53:10 | |||
83 | VAN ES Emiel | 172 | LEBORK | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:21 | 00:53:11 | |||
84 | MALAK Waldemar | 130 | MROZBIKE | WIĘCBORK | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:40 | 00:54:33 | ||
85 | FILIPIAK Łukasz | 99 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:09 | 00:55:02 | |||
86 | KONDRACIUK Piotr | 112 | RAJD FOR YOUR RIGHT | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:14 | 00:55:03 | ||
87 | BORYSIEWICZ Ryszard | 77 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 5 | 5 | 00:26:25 | 00:55:03 | ||
88 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | 168 | LKK NOWOGARD | NOWOGARD | M-60+ | 5 | 5 | 00:27:13 | 00:55:47 | ||
89 | OSTROCHALSKI Bartlomiej | 141 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:26:24 | 00:55:47 | ||
90 | KRAWIEC Paweł | 118 | CEWICE | M-20 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:14 | 00:55:48 | |||
91 | BARAŃSKI Bogusław | 71 | LĘBORK | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:14 | 00:56:24 | |||
92 | KACZMAREK Julia | 109 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | KOMORNIKI | K-20 | 15 | 15 | 00:27:14 | 00:56:24 | ||
93 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 186 | MARYCZ TEAM | MIELNO | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:14 | 00:56:56 | ||
94 | DOMASŁAWSKI Jan | 93 | BTC ORZEŁ BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-60+ | 5 | 5 | 00:27:54 | 00:56:56 | ||
95 | GRZECHOWIAK Sławomir | 104 | KCYNIA | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:54 | 00:56:56 | |||
96 | ĆMIEL Adam | 90 | BIAŁOGARD | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:54 | 00:56:56 | |||
97 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 124 | ZONA TAPETY | STARY BOREK | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:55 | 00:56:56 | ||
98 | WILCZYNSKI Michal | 176 | LEBORK | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:53 | 00:56:56 | |||
99 | ŚCIESIŃSKA-ANDRZEJAK Miłka | 169 | KTC KOŁOBRZEG | SIEMYŚL | K-40+ | 10 | 10 | 00:27:14 | 00:56:57 | ||
100 | BYCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 63 | BYEARCHES ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M-20 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:54 | 00:56:57 | ||
101 | VAN ES Dirk | 173 | LEW LEBORK | NOWA WIES LĘBORSKA | M-60+ | 5 | 5 | 00:27:56 | 00:56:57 | ||
102 | DUBICKI Ireneusz | 94 | MISTRAL LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:53 | 00:57:31 | ||
103 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Leszek | 60 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:54 | 00:57:32 | |||
104 | RZEPA Maciej | 158 | GDYNIA | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:55 | 00:58:25 | |||
105 | CIEKLIŃSKI Jacek | 88 | SUNDAYBIKERS KARLINO | KARLINO | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:28:43 | 00:59:02 | ||
106 | MORAWSKI Adam | 135 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:28:44 | 00:59:02 | |||
107 | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | 78 | SUNDAYBIKERS KARLINO | REDLINO | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:30:01 | 01:00:11 | ||
108 | PAWŁOWSKI Eryk | 147 | BONIN | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:29:36 | 01:00:11 | |||
109 | BYCZYŃSKI Marek | 62 | BYEARCHES ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:28:44 | 01:00:11 | ||
110 | KRAWIEC Piotr | 117 | CEWICE | M-50 | 5 | 5 | 00:27:55 | 01:00:11 | |||
111 | KUBISZ Mateusz | 120 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:29:35 | 01:00:11 | |||
112 | SAWINSKI Krzysztof | 155 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:30:01 | 01:00:12 | |||
113 | CHODOR Izabela | 55 | MARYCZ SPORT | KOSZALIN | K-40+ | 5 | 5 | 00:30:02 | 01:01:50 | ||
114 | PLESIEWICZ Janusz | 151 | WALCZ | M-60+ | Tak | 5 | 5 | 00:30:02 | 01:01:57 | ||
115 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 108 | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 5 | 5 | 00:30:01 | 01:02:29 | |||
116 | DZWONNIK Ryszard | 97 | GRYFICE | M-60+ | 5 | 5 | 00:31:30 | 01:05:07 | |||
117 | MAZURKIEWICZ Seweryn | 24 | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:31:59 | 01:05:08 | |||
118 | SOBKOWIAK Ireneusz | 163 | KARLINO | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:32:00 | 01:07:52 | |||
119 | SKORUPIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 161 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 5 | 5 | 00:32:50 | 01:07:53 | |||
120 | KRUSZYNA Krzysztof | 119 | WROCŁAW | M-60+ | 5 | 5 | 00:33:17 | 01:08:08 | |||
121 | MATYSIAK Kamil | 54 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 5 | 5 | 00:34:57 | 01:11:10 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
DNC | WITKOWSKA Kinga | 68 | KLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA | DARŁOWO | K-20 | 01:54:55 |
Total 122 results.