Organizator : | Fundacja Promowania Sportu |
Data : | 2022-08-28 |
Miejsce : | Karlino |
Dystans : | 73.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 98 |
Wystartowało : | 89 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 83 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | 24.5km | 49km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZUMIGAJ Kacper | 8 | GDYNIA | M16-29 | 00:34:44 | 01:09:57 | ||
2 | WIETRZYKOWSKI Rafał | 11 | TRZEMESZNO | M40-49 | 00:34:43 | 01:09:56 | ||
3 | ZACZEK Szymon | 12 | MASTERS GRYFICE | NOWOGARD | M30-39 | 00:34:43 | 01:09:55 | |
4 | ADAMSKI Bartosz | 13 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | M40-49 | 00:34:41 | 01:09:56 | |
5 | BIBLIW Marek | 16 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:37:30 | 01:15:39 | |
6 | BRZOZOWSKI Adam | 18 | SUNDAY BIKERS KARLINO TEAM | REDLINO | M50-59 | 00:40:59 | 01:23:24 | |
7 | CHEŁSTOWSKI Mieszko | 20 | BURZA NA ROWERZE TEAM | STARGARD | M30-39 | 00:38:11 | 01:15:39 | |
8 | DUDZICZ Marcin | 23 | ROWEROWY POŁCZYN | BIAŁOGARD | M40-49 | 00:34:41 | 01:09:57 | |
9 | GELLERT Rafal | 27 | ZGRUPKAPROMOBILTEAM | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:37:29 | 01:15:38 | |
10 | GÓRSKI Maciej | 29 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M30-39 | 00:34:43 | 01:09:56 | |
11 | HARBACEWICZ Franciszek | 32 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | M60 | 00:34:41 | 01:15:03 | |
12 | JANIC Łukasz | 34 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM | NOWOGARD | M30-39 | 00:34:35 | 01:09:52 | |
13 | JUST Marek | 36 | KAMELEONTEM.PL | PIŁA | M50-59 | 00:37:30 | 01:15:40 | |
14 | KRĘCICKI Tomasz | 45 | BIKE U UP | GDYNIA | M60 | 00:37:29 | 01:15:40 | |
15 | KRÓL Miłosz | 48 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M16-29 | 00:34:42 | 01:09:57 | |
16 | ŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 52 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:34:33 | 01:09:57 | ||
17 | MACIEJEWSKI Sławomir | 54 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M50-59 | 00:34:43 | 01:09:56 | |
18 | MECHLIŃSKI Łukasz | 57 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:34:44 | 01:09:56 | |
19 | OŚMIANA Adam | 65 | KS SZOSA ŻNIN | SARBINOWOW DRUGIE | M30-39 | 00:37:27 | 01:15:39 | |
20 | PIEPRZ Mateusz | 66 | UKS RATUSZ MASZEWO | MODRZEWIE | M16-29 | 00:34:50 | ||
21 | SZUL Michał | 78 | POGÓRZE | M30-39 | 00:34:42 | 01:09:56 | ||
22 | TACIAK Marek | 82 | PIŁA | M60 | 00:37:29 | 01:15:40 | ||
23 | WEGNER Kamil | 84 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M30-39 | 00:37:26 | 01:15:39 | |
24 | ZYGMUNCIK Adam | 88 | JACACOACH TEAM | GDAŃSK | M16-29 | 00:34:44 | 01:09:57 | |
25 | CEBULAK Dariusz | 110 | AKTYWNI TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M40-49 | 00:34:41 | 01:09:56 | |
26 | LIŚKIEWICZ Łukasz | 51 | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | CZARNOWO | M40-49 | 00:38:11 | 01:15:40 | |
27 | PINDERA Natalia | 67 | BURZA NA ROWERZE TEAM | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:37:27 | 01:15:39 | |
28 | DUBICKI Ireneusz | 116 | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:39:02 | 01:19:56 | ||
29 | APANASEWICZ Robert | 15 | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 00:39:01 | 01:19:57 | ||
30 | TŁUSZCZAK Rafał | 9 | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY | GDYNIA | M50-59 | 00:39:03 | 01:19:55 | |
31 | LIPIAN Tomasz | 50 | ROWEROWY POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN-ZDRÓJ | M40-49 | 00:39:02 | 01:19:56 | |
32 | DROBNIK Mirosław | 2 | AMATOR | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:39:00 | 01:19:58 | |
33 | MILEWSKI Tomasz | 58 | PUDŁO ALBO BOMBA | SIERAKOWICE | M30-39 | 00:39:03 | 01:19:57 | |
34 | DYMECKI Jan | 3 | EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELEKTRYK TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M60 | 00:39:02 | 01:19:58 | |
35 | FIGARSKI Leszek | 24 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:41:11 | 01:19:58 | ||
36 | KOSIŃSKI Wojtek | 42 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:39:01 | 01:19:56 | ||
37 | KRĘWICKI Jacek | 46 | GOLENIÓW | M16-29 | 00:39:02 | 01:19:56 | ||
38 | KOSCIOWSKA Agnieszka | 41 | CONOSHIP | GDAŃSK | K30-39 | 00:39:02 | 01:19:56 | |
39 | IWANCEWICZ Michał | 33 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M30-39 | 00:41:00 | 01:23:19 | ||
40 | CABAJ Martyna | 19 | ZYGMUNCIK TEAM | GDAŃSK | K16-29 | 00:41:02 | 01:23:24 | |
41 | OSTROCHALSKI Bartłomiej | 64 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | M40-49 | 00:40:59 | 01:23:20 | |
42 | PAWLOWSKI Eryk | 7 | BONIN | M30-39 | 00:41:01 | 01:23:23 | ||
43 | BORYSIEWICZ Ryszard | 17 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60 | 00:41:01 | 01:23:23 | |
44 | STOLTMAN Sławomir | 75 | MARYCZ SPORT | BYTÓW | M40-49 | 00:41:03 | 01:23:25 | |
45 | FIJOŁEK Jarek | 25 | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:41:02 | 01:23:22 | ||
46 | OKUNIEWICZ Mariusz | 114 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:41:01 | 01:23:24 | ||
47 | SZYDŁOWSKI Piotr | 80 | KOSPEL TEAM | KARLINO | M30-39 | 00:41:03 | 01:23:27 | |
48 | WARDAK Łukasz | 10 | KOMORNIKI | M30-39 | 00:41:05 | 01:23:26 | ||
49 | TUREK Marta | 83 | KS SZOSA ŻNIN: #MAMCEL | ŻNIN | K30-39 | 00:41:02 | 01:23:27 | |
50 | SZUNEJKO Artur | 79 | RE-CYCLING TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:41:00 | 01:23:21 | |
51 | DOMAGAŁA Daniel | 113 | M40-49 | 00:40:59 | 01:23:18 | |||
52 | GRZECHOWIAK Sławomir | 30 | KCYNIA | M50-59 | 00:41:00 | 01:23:24 | ||
53 | MŁYŃSKI Sebastian | 59 | DRUTEX | BYTÓW | M30-39 | 00:34:33 | 01:08:35 | |
54 | KONRADOWSKI Michal | 40 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM. | DOBIEGNIEW | M30-39 | 00:34:33 | 01:08:36 | |
55 | OLIWA Michał | 117 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM | SZCZECIN | M16-29 | 00:34:31 | 01:09:50 | |
56 | HARBACEWICZ Małgorzata | 31 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | STARGARD | K40 | 00:41:04 | 01:23:27 | |
57 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 108 | FUTUREBO | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:41:01 | 01:23:24 | |
58 | SOBKOWIAK Ireneusz | 73 | SUNDAYBIKERS KARLINO TEAM | KARLINO | M30-39 | 00:41:00 | 01:23:24 | |
59 | POTKAŃSKA Zofia | 69 | MOYA DECATHLON CYCLING TEAM | POLICE | K16-29 | 00:41:03 | 01:23:24 | |
60 | MACIEJEWSKA Karolina | 53 | KS SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | K40 | 00:41:00 | 01:23:20 | |
61 | GNIECH Monika | 28 | VO2MAX MTB TEAM | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:40:59 | 01:23:20 | |
62 | MACIEJEWSKI Rafał | 55 | KS SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M40-49 | 00:41:00 | 01:23:18 | |
63 | MARKIEWICZ Jakub | 56 | CONOSHIP | MALBORK | M30-39 | 00:34:34 | 01:09:53 | |
64 | KAISER Andrzej | 37 | BYTÓW | M40-49 | 00:34:33 | 01:09:53 | ||
65 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 5 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M40-49 | 00:43:52 | 01:28:36 | |
66 | KOZŁOWSKA Olga | 44 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | K40 | 00:43:52 | 01:28:35 | |
67 | ORZECHOWSKI Jakub | 63 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM | SZCZECIN | M16-29 | 00:34:39 | 01:06:11 | |
68 | PRZYBYŁEK Grzegorz | 71 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | GRYFICE | M30-39 | 00:34:34 | 01:09:50 | |
69 | MAREK Łukasz | 6 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | KROTOSZYN | M30-39 | 00:41:00 | 01:34:14 | |
70 | KRÓL Artur | 47 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M30-39 | 00:34:41 | 01:09:53 | ||
71 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | 22 | GÓRAL POLICE | POLICE | M40-49 | 00:34:34 | 01:09:53 | |
72 | KACZAŁA Zbigniew | 264 | ROWERY TUROWSKI TEAM | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:34:42 | 01:09:56 | |
73 | ANIŚKO Monika | 115 | PYRZYCE | K30-39 | 00:46:24 | 01:33:19 | ||
74 | WYKA Andrzej | 86 | GDYNIA | M60 | 00:46:23 | 01:34:56 | ||
75 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 4 | KOSZALIN | M60 | 00:46:24 | 01:35:09 | ||
76 | KOŚLAK Mariusz | 91 | BIAŁOGARD | M50-59 | 00:51:10 | 01:45:24 | ||
77 | GRABOWSKI Jacek | 263 | SC POLONIA HANNOVER | LANGENMAGEN | M50-59 | 00:34:42 | 01:09:11 | |
78 | JAŚKO Jarosław | 35 | GDAŃSK | M16-29 | 00:34:42 | 01:09:53 | ||
79 | OKUPNIAK Jakub | 62 | GDAŃSK | M16-29 | 00:34:40 | 01:09:54 | ||
80 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | 77 | MŚ CYCLING | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:34:42 | 01:09:56 | |
81 | KUZYNIN Jacek | 49 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:36:11 | 01:09:56 | |
82 | MOMOT Przemysław | 60 | BURZA NA ROWERZE TEAM | GOLENIÓW | M30-39 | 00:34:40 | 01:09:52 | |
83 | FRĄTCZAK Patryk | 26 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M30-39 | 00:36:11 | 01:09:51 | |
84 | OLESZCZUK Bartłomiej | 112 | RYBCZYŃSKI TEAM | ŻYTELKOWO | M30-39 | 00:34:41 | 01:09:55 | |
85 | KOŁAKOWSKI Marcin | 39 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M30-39 | 00:34:41 | 01:09:55 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
ANIOŁKOWSKI Leszek | 14 | ROWEROWY POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M50-59 | DNF | DNF | ||
PRZYBORKIEWICZ Kriss | 70 | TORUŃ | M40-49 | DNF | DNF | |||
WRZEŚNIEWSKI Oliwier | 85 | KLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMIA KOŁOBRZESKA | DYGOWO | M16-29 | DNF | DNF | ||
KALINOWSKI Rafal | 38 | PRO TOUR RACING TEAM | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 89 wynik(ów)