Organiser : | Fundacja Promowania Sportu |
Date : | 2021-08-22 |
Place : | Szczecinek |
Distance : | 68 km |
Registered : | 120 |
Started : | 106 |
Not finished : | 5 |
Finished : | 101 |
On the track : | 2 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Mundurowi | Laps_1 17km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar | 70 | DANIELO SPORTWEAR | STARGARD | M-50 | 00:26:23 | ||
2 | HARBACEWICZ Franciszek | 94 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | M-60+ | 00:26:23 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DNC | KOŁAKOWSKI Marcin | 40 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-30 | Tak | 00:26:24 | |
4 | HERCKE Michał | 88 | GK STG | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M-20 | 00:26:24 | ||
5 | PITUCH Sławomir | 30 | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:26:24 | ||
6 | MUCHA Piotr | 58 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL - SPECTRUM BIKE | LĘDZIN | M-50 | 00:26:24 | ||
7 | KOSZAREK Józef | 100 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M-50 | 00:26:24 | ||
8 | KALINOWSKI Rafał | 89 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:26:24 | ||
9 | ZYŚKO Paweł | 14 | MARYCZ SPORT | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:26:25 | ||
10 | ŻYWICKI Paweł | 110 | Prefabet | M-30 | 00:26:25 | |||
11 | KOZŁOWSKI Eugeniusz | 20 | MASTERS | BYTÓW | M-60+ | 00:26:25 | ||
12 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | 52 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M-40 | Tak | 00:26:25 | |
13 | LEDZION Krzysztof | 54 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL - SPECTRUMBIKE | TRZEBIATÓW | M-40 | Tak | 00:26:25 | |
14 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | 78 | BIKEUUP | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:26:25 | ||
15 | JANIC Łukasz | 90 | STC STARGARD | NOWOGARD | M-30 | 00:26:25 | ||
16 | SZKOŁUDA Zbigniew | 96 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | OSOWO | M-60+ | 00:26:25 | ||
17 | OŚMIANA Adam | 4 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | SARBINOWO DRUGIE | M-30 | 00:26:26 | ||
18 | MACIEJEWSKI Rafał | 8 | SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M-40 | 00:26:26 | ||
19 | LIPIŃSKI Slawomir | 16 | MASTERS GRYFICE | NOWOGARD | M-50 | Tak | 00:26:26 | |
DNC | WITKOWSKA Kinga | 87 | ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA | DARŁOWO | K-20 | 00:26:26 | ||
21 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | 108 | M-30 | Tak | 00:26:26 | |||
22 | MODRZYŃSKI Jacek | 111 | kolarz.pl | PIŁA | M-30 | 00:26:26 | ||
23 | WANTA Łukasz | 25 | DRUTEX | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:26:26 | ||
24 | CHOJNACKI Bartosz | 59 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:26:26 | |||
25 | GRABARSKI Mateusz | 80 | VELOGD | GDAŃSK | M-20 | 00:26:26 | ||
26 | PINDERA Natalia | 81 | VIKINGBIKETEAM | SZCZECIN | K-40+ | 00:26:26 | ||
27 | KACZAŁA Zbigniew | 102 | Rowery Turowski Team | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 00:26:26 | ||
28 | SAMOL Gerard | 107 | BIKE2DOOR | KOŁOBRZEG | M-50 | 00:26:26 | ||
29 | MACIEJEWSKI Sławomir | 35 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-50 | 00:26:26 | ||
30 | ŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 7 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:26:27 | |||
31 | MAĆKOWSKI Bartosz | 6 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M-20 | 00:26:27 | ||
32 | GÓRSKI Maciej | 37 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LEBORK | LĘBORK | M-30 | 00:26:27 | ||
33 | OKUPNIAK Jakub | 41 | GDAŃSK | M-20 | 00:26:27 | |||
34 | MŁYNARCZUK Bolesław | 46 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | RACIMIERZ | M-60+ | 00:26:27 | ||
35 | GELLERT Rafal | 83 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:26:27 | ||
36 | KONRADOWSKI Michal | 84 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:26:27 | ||
37 | SZARYCZ Artur | 85 | JEŻYCZKI | M-40 | 00:26:27 | |||
DNC | LEDZION Artur | 114 | RSC Rewal | NOWOGARD | M-40 | 00:26:27 | ||
39 | ZŁOTY Wojciech | 118 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:26:27 | |||
40 | RUTA-KORYTOWSKA Karolina | 17 | MOTIV HOME TEAM | SWARZĘDZ | K-30 | 00:26:27 | ||
41 | SZOTOWICZ Monika | 49 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | K-40+ | 00:26:27 | ||
42 | PRZYBYLSKI Bartłomiej | 51 | BOSCO TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | M-30 | 00:26:27 | ||
43 | PARASZCZAK Aleksander | 61 | STC STARGARD | WĘGORZYNO | M-50 | 00:26:27 | ||
44 | SIWAK Jakub | 69 | BYEARCHES | ŻNIN | M-20 | 00:26:27 | ||
45 | GONERA Artur | 92 | STC STARGARD | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:26:27 | ||
46 | PLASKATY Szymon | 101 | BYEARCHES | ŻNIN | M-40 | Tak | 00:26:27 | |
47 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof | 185 | GK GRYF TCZEW | TCZEW | M-30 | 00:26:27 | ||
48 | KURZYP Andrzej | 39 | FIRE STOP SERWIS | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:26:28 | ||
49 | TŁUSZCZAK Rafał | 29 | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:26:28 | ||
50 | BROŻYNA Maksymilian | 50 | UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA | DEBRZNO | M-20 | 00:26:28 | ||
51 | CHEŁSTOWSKI Mieszko | 66 | ZTPL.CC | STARGARD | M-30 | 00:26:28 | ||
52 | CHOJKE Wojciech | 76 | JACACOACH | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:26:28 | ||
53 | SZWAŁEK Piotr | 79 | DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-50 | 00:26:28 | ||
54 | JASIONEK Tadeusz | 91 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | PRZYTOCZNA | M-60+ | 00:26:28 | ||
55 | SZULC Arek Arbuz | 99 | MARYCZ TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:26:28 | ||
56 | FLORCZAK Bogusław | 97 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | CHOSZCZNO | M-60+ | 00:26:29 | ||
57 | DYMECKI Jan | 13 | EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M-60+ | 00:27:16 | ||
58 | WIECZOREK Wojciech | 119 | SRS Szczecinek | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:27:16 | ||
59 | ZIMNY Adrian | 62 | MOYA RACING TEAM | STOBNO | M-20 | Tak | 00:27:16 | |
60 | RYCHLEWSKA Iwona | 10 | MOYA RACING TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | K-30 | 00:27:17 | ||
61 | RUSEK Robert | 53 | MOYA RACING TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:27:17 | ||
62 | POPŁAWSKI Tadeusz | 67 | BIKE U UP | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 00:27:17 | ||
63 | RYBAKOWICZ Marek | 71 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-20 | 00:27:17 | ||
64 | FIGARSKI Leszek | 190 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:27:17 | |||
65 | DUDEK Kacper | 48 | MOYA RACING TEAM | WARZYMICE | M-30 | 00:27:53 | ||
66 | MARCINIAK Andrzej | 103 | Rybczyński Bikes Remmers Team | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:27:53 | ||
67 | RZEŹNIK Piotr | 22 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:28:17 | |||
68 | BOREK Daniel | 33 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | Tak | 00:28:18 | ||
69 | BORYSIEWICZ Ryszard | 64 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:28:33 | ||
70 | CHODOR Martyna | 113 | MARYCZ TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:28:34 | ||
71 | HEMPEREK Marcin | 166 | SRS Szczecinek | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:28:34 | ||
72 | LIPIŃSKI Paweł | 45 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:29:01 | |||
73 | MAZUREK Piotr | 56 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-40 | 00:29:01 | |||
74 | BYCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 105 | BYEARCHES | ŻNIN | M-20 | 00:29:01 | ||
75 | JARZYŃSKI Dariusz | 42 | ŁOBEZ | M-50 | 00:30:07 | |||
76 | SAPOWSKI Jakub | 120 | SRS Szczecinek | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:30:35 | ||
77 | KONOWALŁÓW Dominika | 44 | POZNAN | K-40+ | 00:30:36 | |||
78 | GRZECHOWIAK Sławomir | 18 | KCYNIA | M-50 | 00:30:36 | |||
79 | SIWAK Krzysztof | 68 | BYEARCHES | ŻNIN | M-40 | 00:30:36 | ||
80 | KONDRACIUK Piotr | 93 | RAJD FOR YOUR RIGHT | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:30:36 | ||
81 | KLUSEK Tomasz | 47 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-40 | 00:30:37 | |||
82 | STODOLNIK Mariusz | 109 | ATLAS | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:30:37 | ||
83 | WYKA Andrzej | 24 | GRAVEL ON THE RUN | GDYNIA | M-60+ | 00:30:37 | ||
84 | KARŁOWICZ Andrzej | 60 | BRAK | ZŁOTÓW | M-60+ | 00:30:37 | ||
85 | ŚCIESIŃSKA-ANDRZEJAK Miłka | 74 | KTC KOŁOBRZEG | MĄCZNIK | K-40+ | 00:30:37 | ||
86 | BYCZYŃSKI Marek | 106 | BYEARCHES | ŻNIN | M-50 | 00:30:37 | ||
87 | HARBACEWICZ Małgorzata | 95 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | STARGARD | K-40+ | 00:30:37 | ||
88 | NOWAK Marcin | 115 | JAANBIKES | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:32:16 | ||
89 | AMBROZIEWICZ Mariusz | 116 | JAANBIKES | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:32:16 | ||
90 | MACIEJAK Sebastian | 117 | JAANBIKES | NOWE BIELICE | M-20 | 00:32:17 | ||
91 | PAWŁOWSKI Eryk | 19 | BONIN | M-30 | 00:32:17 | |||
92 | KOWALCZYK Jerzy | 55 | KS SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M-60+ | 00:32:17 | ||
93 | KOWALIK Marcin | 75 | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | KOCZAŁA | M-30 | 00:32:17 | ||
94 | PASZKIEWICZ Sławomir | 98 | JF DUET GOLNIOW | CHSZCZNO | M-50 | 00:32:17 | ||
95 | PETA Andrzej | 34 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-50 | 00:32:18 | ||
96 | KLEINSZMID Tomasz | 28 | BIAŁY BÓR | M-40 | 00:32:18 | |||
97 | CHODOR Izabela | 112 | MARYCZ TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-40+ | 00:32:18 | ||
98 | STOLTMAN Sławomir | 5 | MARYCZ.COM | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:32:19 | ||
99 | DWULIT Dariusz | 57 | MTS HAMER/ JRG PSP MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-50 | Tak | 00:32:19 | |
100 | POTKAŃSKA Zofia | 77 | MOYA RACING TEAM | POLICE | K-20 | 00:32:19 | ||
101 | PLESIEWICZ Janusz | 104 | WAŁCZ | M-60+ | 00:32:20 | |||
102 | DOMAGAŁA Daniel | 65 | PYRZYCE | M-40 | 00:33:29 | |||
103 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 12 | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:34:22 | |||
104 | DZWONNIK Ryszard | 32 | GRYFICE | M-60+ | 00:35:27 | |||
105 | DUSZA Damian | 72 | GOŁAŃCZ POMORSKA | M-20 | 00:35:27 | |||
ZAHORSKI Tomasz | 15 | RKRS POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:36:00 DNF |
Total 106 results.