Organizator : | Fundacja Promowania Sportu |
Data : | 2021-08-22 |
Miejsce : | Szczecinek |
Dystans : | 68 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 120 |
Wystartowało : | 106 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 101 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mundurowi | Laps_1 17km | Laps_2 34km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁOSOWSKI Piotr | 7 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:26:27 | 00:53:14 | |||
2 | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar | 70 | DANIELO SPORTWEAR | STARGARD | M-50 | 00:26:23 | 00:53:14 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DNC | KOŁAKOWSKI Marcin | 40 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-30 | Tak | 00:26:24 | 00:53:15 | |
DNC | LEDZION Artur | 114 | RSC Rewal | NOWOGARD | M-40 | 00:26:27 | 00:53:15 | ||
5 | MUCHA Piotr | 58 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL - SPECTRUM BIKE | LĘDZIN | M-50 | 00:26:24 | 00:53:15 | ||
6 | GRABARSKI Mateusz | 80 | VELOGD | GDAŃSK | M-20 | 00:26:26 | 00:53:15 | ||
7 | JANIC Łukasz | 90 | STC STARGARD | NOWOGARD | M-30 | 00:26:25 | 00:53:15 | ||
8 | SAMOL Gerard | 107 | BIKE2DOOR | KOŁOBRZEG | M-50 | 00:26:26 | 00:53:15 | ||
9 | KALINOWSKI Rafał | 89 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:26:24 | 00:53:15 | ||
10 | OŚMIANA Adam | 4 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | SARBINOWO DRUGIE | M-30 | 00:26:26 | 00:53:16 | ||
11 | HERCKE Michał | 88 | GK STG | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M-20 | 00:26:24 | 00:53:16 | ||
12 | ŻYWICKI Paweł | 110 | Prefabet | M-30 | 00:26:25 | 00:53:16 | |||
13 | KOZŁOWSKI Eugeniusz | 20 | MASTERS | BYTÓW | M-60+ | 00:26:25 | 00:53:16 | ||
14 | PITUCH Sławomir | 30 | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:26:24 | 00:53:16 | ||
15 | CHMIELEWSKI Maciej | 52 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M-40 | Tak | 00:26:25 | 00:53:16 | |
16 | JASIONEK Tadeusz | 91 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | PRZYTOCZNA | M-60+ | 00:26:28 | 00:53:16 | ||
17 | KOSZAREK Józef | 100 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M-50 | 00:26:24 | 00:53:16 | ||
18 | JANKOWSKI Krzysztof | 185 | GK GRYF TCZEW | TCZEW | M-30 | 00:26:27 | 00:53:16 | ||
19 | HARBACEWICZ Franciszek | 94 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | GOLENIÓW | M-60+ | 00:26:23 | 00:53:16 | ||
20 | MAĆKOWSKI Bartosz | 6 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M-20 | 00:26:27 | 00:53:17 | ||
21 | MACIEJEWSKI Rafał | 8 | SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M-40 | 00:26:26 | 00:53:17 | ||
DNC | WITKOWSKA Kinga | 87 | ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA | DARŁOWO | K-20 | 00:26:26 | 00:53:17 | ||
23 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | 108 | M-30 | Tak | 00:26:26 | 00:53:17 | |||
24 | MODRZYŃSKI Jacek | 111 | kolarz.pl | PIŁA | M-30 | 00:26:26 | 00:53:17 | ||
25 | ZŁOTY Wojciech | 118 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:26:27 | 00:53:17 | |||
26 | WANTA Łukasz | 25 | DRUTEX | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:26:26 | 00:53:17 | ||
27 | TŁUSZCZAK Rafał | 29 | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY | GDYNIA | M-40 | 00:26:28 | 00:53:17 | ||
28 | LEDZION Krzysztof | 54 | RSC BAŁTYK REWAL - SPECTRUMBIKE | TRZEBIATÓW | M-40 | Tak | 00:26:25 | 00:53:17 | |
29 | CHOJNACKI Bartosz | 59 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:26:26 | 00:53:17 | |||
30 | PINDERA Natalia | 81 | VIKINGBIKETEAM | SZCZECIN | K-40+ | 00:26:26 | 00:53:17 | ||
31 | GONERA Artur | 92 | STC STARGARD | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:26:27 | 00:53:17 | ||
32 | MACIEJEWSKI Sławomir | 35 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-50 | 00:26:26 | 00:53:17 | ||
33 | ZYŚKO Paweł | 14 | MARYCZ SPORT | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:26:25 | 00:53:18 | ||
34 | LIPIŃSKI Slawomir | 16 | MASTERS GRYFICE | NOWOGARD | M-50 | Tak | 00:26:26 | 00:53:18 | |
35 | OKUPNIAK Jakub | 41 | GDAŃSK | M-20 | 00:26:27 | 00:53:18 | |||
36 | MŁYNARCZUK Bolesław | 46 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | RACIMIERZ | M-60+ | 00:26:27 | 00:53:18 | ||
37 | KONRADOWSKI Michal | 84 | PROTOUR RACING TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:26:27 | 00:53:18 | ||
38 | SZARYCZ Artur | 85 | JEŻYCZKI | M-40 | 00:26:27 | 00:53:18 | |||
39 | RUTA-KORYTOWSKA Karolina | 17 | MOTIV HOME TEAM | SWARZĘDZ | K-30 | 00:26:27 | 00:53:18 | ||
40 | SZOTOWICZ Monika | 49 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | K-40+ | 00:26:27 | 00:53:18 | ||
41 | BROŻYNA Maksymilian | 50 | UKS SPORTOWIEC PIŁA | DEBRZNO | M-20 | 00:26:28 | 00:53:18 | ||
42 | CHOJKE Wojciech | 76 | JACACOACH | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:26:28 | 00:53:18 | ||
43 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | 78 | BIKEUUP | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:26:25 | 00:53:18 | ||
44 | FLORCZAK Bogusław | 97 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | CHOSZCZNO | M-60+ | 00:26:29 | 00:53:18 | ||
45 | PLASKATY Szymon | 101 | BYEARCHES | ŻNIN | M-40 | Tak | 00:26:27 | 00:53:18 | |
46 | KACZAŁA Zbigniew | 102 | Rowery Turowski Team | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 00:26:26 | 00:53:18 | ||
47 | SZKOŁUDA Zbigniew | 96 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | OSOWO | M-60+ | 00:26:25 | 00:53:18 | ||
48 | KURZYP Andrzej | 39 | FIRE STOP SERWIS | SZCZECIN | M-40 | 00:26:28 | 00:53:19 | ||
49 | PRZYBYLSKI Bartłomiej | 51 | BOSCO TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | M-30 | 00:26:27 | 00:53:19 | ||
50 | PARASZCZAK Aleksander | 61 | STC STARGARD | WĘGORZYNO | M-50 | 00:26:27 | 00:53:19 | ||
51 | CHEŁSTOWSKI Mieszko | 66 | ZTPL.CC | STARGARD | M-30 | 00:26:28 | 00:53:19 | ||
52 | SIWAK Jakub | 69 | BYEARCHES | ŻNIN | M-20 | 00:26:27 | 00:53:19 | ||
53 | SZULC Arek Arbuz | 99 | MARYCZ TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:26:28 | 00:53:19 | ||
54 | GELLERT Rafal | 83 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:26:27 | 00:53:20 | ||
55 | SZWAŁEK Piotr | 79 | DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-50 | 00:26:28 | 00:53:20 | ||
56 | GÓRSKI Maciej | 37 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LEBORK | LĘBORK | M-30 | 00:26:27 | 00:54:50 | ||
57 | RYCHLEWSKA Iwona | 10 | MOYA RACING TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | K-30 | 00:27:17 | 00:56:21 | ||
58 | DYMECKI Jan | 13 | EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M-60+ | 00:27:16 | 00:56:21 | ||
59 | ZIMNY Adrian | 62 | MOYA RACING TEAM | STOBNO | M-20 | Tak | 00:27:16 | 00:56:21 | |
60 | FIGARSKI Leszek | 190 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:27:17 | 00:56:21 | |||
61 | WIECZOREK Wojciech | 119 | SRS Szczecinek | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:27:16 | 00:56:22 | ||
62 | RUSEK Robert | 53 | MOYA RACING TEAM | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:27:17 | 00:56:22 | ||
63 | POPŁAWSKI Tadeusz | 67 | BIKE U UP | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 00:27:17 | 00:56:22 | ||
64 | RYBAKOWICZ Marek | 71 | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-20 | 00:27:17 | 00:56:22 | ||
65 | RZEŹNIK Piotr | 22 | GDAŃSK | M-40 | 00:28:17 | 00:58:10 | |||
66 | BOREK Daniel | 33 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | Tak | 00:28:18 | 00:58:10 | ||
67 | DUDEK Kacper | 48 | MOYA RACING TEAM | WARZYMICE | M-30 | 00:27:53 | 00:58:11 | ||
68 | MARCINIAK Andrzej | 103 | Rybczyński Bikes Remmers Team | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:27:53 | 00:58:11 | ||
69 | CHODOR Martyna | 113 | MARYCZ TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:28:34 | 00:58:15 | ||
70 | HEMPEREK Marcin | 166 | SRS Szczecinek | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:28:34 | 00:58:15 | ||
71 | BORYSIEWICZ Ryszard | 64 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:28:33 | 01:00:11 | ||
72 | LIPIŃSKI Paweł | 45 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:29:01 | 01:00:16 | |||
73 | MAZUREK Piotr | 56 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-40 | 00:29:01 | 01:00:16 | |||
74 | KLUSEK Tomasz | 47 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | M-40 | 00:30:37 | 01:00:51 | |||
75 | KONDRACIUK Piotr | 93 | RAJD FOR YOUR RIGHT | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:30:36 | 01:00:51 | ||
76 | STODOLNIK Mariusz | 109 | ATLAS | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:30:37 | 01:00:52 | ||
77 | SAPOWSKI Jakub | 120 | SRS Szczecinek | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:30:35 | 01:00:52 | ||
78 | JARZYŃSKI Dariusz | 42 | ŁOBEZ | M-50 | 00:30:07 | 01:00:53 | |||
79 | KONOWALŁÓW Dominika | 44 | POZNAN | K-40+ | 00:30:36 | 01:00:53 | |||
80 | GRZECHOWIAK Sławomir | 18 | KCYNIA | M-50 | 00:30:36 | 01:00:53 | |||
81 | SIWAK Krzysztof | 68 | BYEARCHES | ŻNIN | M-40 | 00:30:36 | 01:00:53 | ||
82 | BYCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 105 | BYEARCHES | ŻNIN | M-20 | 00:29:01 | 01:00:53 | ||
83 | BYCZYŃSKI Marek | 106 | BYEARCHES | ŻNIN | M-50 | 00:30:37 | 01:00:53 | ||
84 | HARBACEWICZ Małgorzata | 95 | JF DUET GOLENIÓW | STARGARD | K-40+ | 00:30:37 | 01:00:53 | ||
85 | KARŁOWICZ Andrzej | 60 | BRAK | ZŁOTÓW | M-60+ | 00:30:37 | 01:00:54 | ||
86 | ŚCIESIŃSKA-ANDRZEJAK Miłka | 74 | KTC KOŁOBRZEG | MĄCZNIK | K-40+ | 00:30:37 | 01:00:54 | ||
87 | WYKA Andrzej | 24 | GRAVEL ON THE RUN | GDYNIA | M-60+ | 00:30:37 | 01:03:46 | ||
88 | POTKAŃSKA Zofia | 77 | MOYA RACING TEAM | POLICE | K-20 | 00:32:19 | 01:03:47 | ||
89 | MACIEJAK Sebastian | 117 | JAANBIKES | NOWE BIELICE | M-20 | 00:32:17 | 01:03:48 | ||
90 | NOWAK Marcin | 115 | JAANBIKES | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:32:16 | 01:03:48 | ||
91 | AMBROZIEWICZ Mariusz | 116 | JAANBIKES | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:32:16 | 01:03:48 | ||
92 | KOWALIK Marcin | 75 | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | KOCZAŁA | M-30 | 00:32:17 | 01:03:48 | ||
93 | PETA Andrzej | 34 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-50 | 00:32:18 | 01:03:49 | ||
94 | PAWŁOWSKI Eryk | 19 | BONIN | M-30 | 00:32:17 | 01:03:49 | |||
95 | KOWALCZYK Jerzy | 55 | KS SZOSA ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M-60+ | 00:32:17 | 01:03:49 | ||
96 | DWULIT Dariusz | 57 | MTS HAMER/ JRG PSP MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-50 | Tak | 00:32:19 | 01:03:49 | |
97 | PASZKIEWICZ Sławomir | 98 | JF DUET GOLNIOW | CHSZCZNO | M-50 | 00:32:17 | 01:03:49 | ||
98 | STOLTMAN Sławomir | 5 | MARYCZ.COM | BYTÓW | M-40 | 00:32:19 | 01:03:50 | ||
99 | KLEINSZMID Tomasz | 28 | BIAŁY BÓR | M-40 | 00:32:18 | 01:03:50 | |||
100 | PLESIEWICZ Janusz | 104 | WAŁCZ | M-60+ | 00:32:20 | 01:03:50 | |||
101 | CHODOR Izabela | 112 | MARYCZ TEAM | KOSZALIN | K-40+ | 00:32:18 | 01:03:50 | ||
102 | DOMAGAŁA Daniel | 65 | PYRZYCE | M-40 | 00:33:29 | 01:10:00 | |||
103 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 12 | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:34:22 | 01:10:07 | |||
104 | DZWONNIK Ryszard | 32 | GRYFICE | M-60+ | 00:35:27 | 01:10:32 | |||
105 | DUSZA Damian | 72 | GOŁAŃCZ POMORSKA | M-20 | 00:35:27 | 01:10:32 | |||
ZAHORSKI Tomasz | 15 | RKRS POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:36:00 DNF | 01:14:18 DNF |
Znaleziono 106 wynik(ów)