VI BIEG PRZEŁAJOWY IM. CHOR. SZTAB. TADEUSZA KLOSKOWSKIEGO
VI BIEG PRZEŁAJOWY im. chor. sztab. Tadeusza KLOSKOWSKIEGO
Organiser : Fundacja "Sub ventum" w Słupsku
Date : 2021-09-04
Place : Słupsk
Distance : 6 km
Registered : 98
Started : 96
Not finished : 0
Finished : 96
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | OPEN -K | OPEN -M | K16 | M16 | K30 | M30 | K45 | M45 | K56+ | M56+
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MNet
time
6km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
     
1BOGDANOWICZ Paula 9SŁUPSKK301K 100:33:30.20 5:3510,7
2RACZYŃSKA Anna 108BALTIC SEALSPOLSKAK302K 200:33:51.65+00:00:215:3810,6
3LITWIN Barbara 58STOPA SŁUPSK/ LEASE&DRIVESŁUPSKK303K 300:34:37.35+00:01:065:4610,4
4KRZYŻANEK Marta 56GARDNA WIELKAK304K 400:36:11.00+00:02:426:019,9
5KASPROWICZ Małgorzata 45SŁUPSKK305K 500:36:37.75+00:03:116:069,8
6KAMIŃSKA Monika 39ANANASY Z 3FALSŁUPSKK306K 600:36:38.40+00:03:136:069,8
7GAWEŁ Iza 29SŁUPSKK307K 700:37:57.70+00:04:316:199,5
8KONKEL Bonita 51POZNAŃK308K 800:38:39.20+00:05:136:269,3
9KNEBLEWSKA Joanna 111KOSZALINK309K 900:38:52.10+00:05:286:289,3
10RUMINKIEWICZ Monika 80KRĘPA SŁUPSKK451K 1000:39:07.10+00:05:386:319,2
11GRABOWSKA Kinga 31ORANGE POLSKASŁUPSKK3010K 1100:39:22.70+00:05:556:339,1
12CHERVIAK Olha 13SLUPSKK161K 1200:40:17.90+00:06:566:428,9
13CISZEWSKA Anna 114SŁUPSKK3011K 1300:41:03.75+00:07:396:508,8
14MROZIK Joanna 65SŁUPSKK3012K 1400:41:37.45+00:08:126:568,7
15FRUBA Karina 26STOPA SŁUPSK / KORONA SZCZECINREDZIKOWOK3013K 1500:42:36.15+00:09:127:068,5
16CZERWIŃSKA Anna 19NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERSSŁUPSKK3014K 1600:42:41.40+00:09:137:068,4
17WEILAND Agnieszka 97NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERSSŁUPSKK3015K 1700:42:41.40+00:09:137:068,4
18SAGAŁA Patrycja 81ANANASY Z 3FALSŁUPSKK3016K 1800:44:15.25+00:10:497:228,1
19ROZENTAL Basia 79KOBYLNICAK3017K 1900:44:15.50+00:10:497:228,1
20KONKEL Joanna 50MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNOSŁAWNOK452K 2000:44:22.15+00:10:567:238,1
21KRAJEWSKA Justyna 54SŁUPSKK3018K 2100:44:26.35+00:11:017:248,1
22URBAN Ewelina 95GMINA SŁUPSKDĘBNICA KASZUBSKAK3019K 2200:45:43.00+00:12:167:377,9
22MARUSZAK Anna 125BESTBEASTSSŁUPSKK3019K 2200:45:46.40+00:12:167:377,9
24BORODZIUK Aneta 118SŁUPSKK3021K 2400:46:27.25+00:13:047:447,8
25MUSIAŁ Klałdia 66K SOLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIESŁAWSKOK162K 2500:48:22.60+00:14:548:037,4
26PŁODZIEŃ Karolina 74SŁUPSKK3022K 2600:49:07.10+00:15:378:117,3
27WYSZECKA Anna 101ANANASY Z 3 FALSŁUPSKK3023K 2700:49:42.25+00:16:178:177,2
28WELTROWSKA Alicja 99ANANASY Z 3 FALSŁUPSKK163K 2800:49:42.25+00:16:188:177,2
29ANDRZEJCZYK Ewelina 3ANANASY Z 3FALSŁUPSKK3024K 2900:49:45.35+00:16:208:177,2
30RAKOWSKA Katarzyna 76SŁUPSKK3025K 3000:51:29.20+00:18:128:347,0
31KOWALCZYK Justyna 107WPK SŁOŃ TEAMUSTKAK3026K 3100:51:32.50+00:18:158:357,0
32PIETRZYCKA Edyta 71SŁUPSKK3027K 3200:53:00.60+00:19:398:506,8
33NODLISZEWSKA Aleksandra 117SŁUPSKK164K 3301:03:54.55+00:30:2510:395,6
Total 33 results.