Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Team Biegowy Szczecinek |
Data : | 2023-05-20 |
Miejsce : | CZARNOBÓR |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 66 |
Wystartowało : | 51 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 51 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELON Jacek | 77 | BIEGAM | JASTROWIE | M OPEN | |
2 | KUTEK Marta | 63 | SPORTOWY CZŁUCHÓW | NOWE GRONOWO | K OPEN | |
3 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 15 | VO2MAX RACING TEAM | BARWICE | M OPEN | |
4 | PAWŁOWICZ Roland | 86 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | SZCZECINEK | M OPEN | |
5 | SIÓDMIAK Igor | 99 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | SZCZECINEK | M OPEN | |
6 | ZYJEWSKI Piotr | 153 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M OPEN | |
7 | HALLMAN Małgorzata | 154 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | WAŁCZ | K OPEN | |
8 | BŁASZCZYK Piotr | 12 | BARWICE | M OPEN | ||
9 | BULCZAK Marek | 13 | IWIN | M OPEN | ||
10 | SZCZUKOCKI Marcin | 105 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | JASTROWIE | M OPEN | |
11 | ZIOJŁA Violetta | 125 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ :) | SZCZECINEK | K OPEN | |
12 | BOBRYK Joanna | 155 | SZCZECINECCY BIEGACZE | SZCZECINEK | K OPEN | |
13 | LEŚNIEWSKI Dariusz | 68 | SZCZECINEK | M OPEN | ||
14 | KISIEL Michał | 156 | SZCZECINEK | M OPEN | ||
15 | GALICKI Robert | 26 | CROSSTEAM SZCZECINEK | BOBOLICE | M OPEN | |
16 | KUICH Piotr | 60 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | M OPEN | |
17 | PIASKOWIAK Artur | 88 | BORNE BIEGA | BORNE SULINOWO | M OPEN | |
18 | ROZPERSKI Jacek | 96 | CROSSTEAM SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M OPEN | |
19 | ŁAJDYCH Ariel | 71 | SZCZECINEK | M OPEN | ||
20 | BANIA Edward | 9 | TUROWO | M OPEN | ||
21 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 17 | SZCZECINEK | K OPEN | ||
22 | KALENIK Barbara | 42 | FIT JEST GIT | SZCZECINEK | K OPEN | |
23 | RADDATZ Alicja | 92 | SZCZECINEK | K OPEN | ||
24 | TUMMEL Małgorzata | 116 | FIT JEST GIT | SZCZECINEK | K OPEN | |
25 | NOCEK Julia | 152 | SZCZECINEK | K OPEN | ||
26 | BANACZYK Wioletta | 8 | LILLSPORT | BLĘKWIT | K OPEN | |
27 | JANKOWSKA Monika | 37 | CROSSTEAM SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K OPEN | |
28 | KNITTER Mateusz | 50 | POLANÒW | M OPEN | ||
29 | KULICKA Anna | 61 | SZCZECINEK | K OPEN | ||
30 | ŁUCZAK Andrzej | 72 | OKONEK | M OPEN | ||
31 | HOŁOWACZ Kamil | 32 | CROSSTEAM SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M OPEN | |
32 | HRYNIEWICZ Rafał | 33 | SZCZECINEK | M OPEN | ||
33 | KOSTERA- GÓRSKA Sylwia | 55 | CZARNE | K OPEN | ||
34 | SZTECHMILER Katarzyna | 107 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K OPEN | |
35 | SZTECHMILER Krzysztof | 108 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M OPEN | |
36 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | 111 | CROSSTEAM SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M OPEN | |
37 | NIEDZIELA Dorota | 80 | LILLSPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K OPEN | |
38 | KILINOWSKA Kasia | 49 | RADOMYŚL | K OPEN | ||
39 | JASTRZĘBSKA Anna | 40 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K OPEN | |
40 | WALCZYK-GAWORECKA Maria | 119 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | JELENINO | K OPEN | |
41 | OSMYK Artur | 85 | WAŁCZ | M OPEN | ||
42 | SOKOŁOWSKA Anna | 100 | SZCZECINEK | K OPEN | ||
43 | SOKOŁOWSKI Tomasz | 101 | SZCZECINEK | M OPEN | ||
44 | WALECKA Katarzyna | 120 | SZCZECINEK | K OPEN | ||
45 | ŚWIGOŃ Izabela | 114 | SKL STARGARD | SUCHAŃ | K OPEN | |
46 | BRACKI Paweł | 151 | SZCZECINEK | M OPEN | ||
47 | DZIEMIANKO Robert | 20 | KANDZIABARA | SZCZECINEK | M OPEN | |
48 | KARKOCHA Iwona | 45 | SYPNIEWO | K OPEN | ||
49 | RYNKIEWICZ Piotr | 97 | TB WALDEK | SZCZECINEK | M OPEN | |
50 | SYPUŁA Katarzyna | 103 | SZCZECINEK | K OPEN | ||
51 | GAWORECKI Sławomir | 27 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | JELENINO | M OPEN |
Znaleziono 51 wynik(ów)