Organizator : | Nadleśnictwo Okonek |
Data : | 2020-08-29 |
Miejsce : | Okonek |
Dystans : | 10.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 82 |
Wystartowało : | 81 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 81 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Laps 5.3km | Czas netto 10.6km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CYGAN Małgorzata | 6 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 1 | K 1 | 00:23:06 | 00:47:26.80 | 4:28 | 13.4 (100%) | ||
2 | NIEMCZEWSKA Angelika | 45 | LZS 'JEDNOŚĆ' ŁOBŻENICA | ŁOBŻENICA | K40-49 | 1 | K 2 | 00:23:47 | 00:48:12.15 | +00:00:45 (1.6%) | 4:32 | 13.2 (98.5%) | |
3 | URBANIAK Anna | 70 | TRZCIANKA | K30-39 | 2 | K 3 | 00:25:18 | 00:51:10.00 | +00:03:43 (7.3%) | 4:49 | 12.4 (92.5%) | ||
4 | MAŁKOWSKA Katarzyna | 195 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | ZŁOTÓW | K30-39 | 3 | K 4 | 00:25:50 | 00:52:44.55 | +00:05:17 (10.0%) | 4:58 | 12.1 (90.3%) | |
5 | MUNC Asia | 44 | CHODZIEŻ | K30-39 | 4 | K 5 | 00:27:01 | 00:53:32.50 | +00:06:05 (11.4%) | 5:03 | 11.9 (88.8%) | ||
6 | KLUPŚ Monika | 22 | POZYTYWNI Z PASJĄ | JASTROWIE | K40-49 | 2 | K 6 | 00:27:12 | 00:55:40.35 | +00:08:13 (14.8%) | 5:15 | 11.4 (85.1%) | |
7 | GARBOWSKA Anna | 14 | TRZCIANKA | K40-49 | 3 | K 7 | 00:27:31 | 00:56:21.20 | +00:08:54 (15.8%) | 5:19 | 11.3 (84.3%) | ||
8 | KUCZYŃSKA Anna | 34 | BRACTWO TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ | PIŁA | K30-39 | 5 | K 8 | 00:27:52 | 00:56:24.85 | +00:08:58 (15.9%) | 5:19 | 11.3 (84.3%) | |
9 | SKOCZYLAS Bożena | 62 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | OKONEK | K40-49 | 4 | K 9 | 00:27:00 | 00:56:30.30 | +00:09:03 (16.0%) | 5:19 | 11.3 (84.3%) | |
10 | ROLIK Anna | 55 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 6 | K 10 | 00:27:34 | 00:56:43.40 | +00:09:16 (16.4%) | 5:21 | 11.2 (83.6%) | ||
11 | SKIBICKA Marta | 60 | PRO BODY FITNESS | CZAPLINEK | K30-39 | 7 | K 11 | 00:27:56 | 00:57:09.90 | +00:09:43 (17.0%) | 5:23 | 11.1 (82.8%) | |
12 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | 30 | NIEKLONICE | K40-49 | 5 | K 12 | 00:28:50 | 00:58:33.00 | +00:11:06 (19.0%) | 5:31 | 10.9 (81.3%) | ||
13 | BORUC Barbara | 4 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K50-59 | 1 | K 13 | 00:29:16 | 00:59:48.65 | +00:12:21 (20.7%) | 5:38 | 10.6 (79.1%) | |
14 | USTJANOWSKA Katarzyna | 72 | BOBOLICKIE BRACTWO BIEGOWE | BIAŁA | K30-39 | 8 | K 14 | 00:28:36 | 01:00:26.90 | +00:13:00 (21.5%) | 5:42 | 10.5 (78.4%) | |
15 | MŁODZIANOWSKA Marta | 42 | SZCZECINEK | K18-29 | 1 | K 15 | 00:29:49 | 01:00:32.85 | +00:13:06 (21.6%) | 5:42 | 10.5 (78.4%) | ||
16 | JAGŁA Żaneta | 15 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 6 | K 16 | 00:29:49 | 01:00:37.60 | +00:13:10 (21.7%) | 5:43 | 10.5 (78.4%) | ||
17 | BANACZYK Wioletta | 1 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K50-59 | 2 | K 17 | 00:29:57 | 01:01:10.10 | +00:13:43 (22.4%) | 5:46 | 10.4 (77.6%) | |
18 | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | 319 | POZYTYWNI BIEGACZE | SKÓRKA | K40-49 | 7 | K 18 | 00:31:19 | 01:04:13.55 | +00:16:46 (26.1%) | 6:03 | 9.9 (73.9%) | |
19 | RYKAŁA Justyna | 56 | NOWA WIŚNIEWKA | K18-29 | 2 | K 19 | 00:32:06 | 01:04:45.70 | +00:17:18 (26.7%) | 6:06 | 9.8 (73.1%) | ||
20 | OSIPOWICZ Katarzyna | 46 | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | K18-29 | 3 | K 20 | 00:33:24 | 01:08:39.00 | +00:21:12 (30.9%) | 6:28 | 9.3 (69.4%) | ||
21 | CZARNECKA Małgorzata | 8 | ZŁOTÓW | K50-59 | 3 | K 21 | 00:35:39 | 01:13:11.20 | +00:25:44 (35.2%) | 6:54 | 8.7 (64.9%) |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)