Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2023-06-10 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 356 |
Wystartowało : | 294 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 291 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KORZENIOWSKI Xawery | 4329 | RK ATHLETICS | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | BUCIOR Katarzyna | 4247 | FUNDACJA EUROPEJSKIE FORUM NAUKI I BIZNESU | ŚWIDNIK | K20 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | TARASEK Wojciech | 4227 | #ANDRZEJDLUGOSZTEAM | STARA WIEŚ | M30 | 00:00:02 | |
4 | HOŁOWATY Renata | 4121 | SANOK BIEGA | WYSOCZANY | K30 | 00:00:02 | |
5 | OCHYRA Karolina | 4239 | LESKO | K20 | 00:00:02 | ||
6 | CABAJ Łukasz | 4226 | HARPAGAN TARNOBRZEG | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
7 | JAKUBIK Marcin | 4092 | MKS HALICZ PSG KROŚCIENKO | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
8 | SZYBIAK Maciej | 4307 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | KRZYWCZA | M20 | 00:00:03 | |
9 | KROPIWNICKI Marcin | 4068 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
10 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław | 4223 | SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:03 | |
11 | ZAWADZKI Marcin | 4091 | SZCZWANY TRZMIEL TEAM | LUBENIA | M40 | 00:00:03 | |
12 | WETHACZ Mateusz | 4278 | DOŁŻYCA | M30 | 00:00:03 | ||
13 | KORZENIOWSKI Robert | 4331 | RK ATHLETICS | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:03 | |
14 | KORZENIOWSKA Justyna | 4330 | RK ATHLETICS | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:03 | |
15 | KORZENIOWSKI Maksymilian | 4328 | RK ATHLETICS | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:03 | |
16 | CHWEDCZUK Robert | 4279 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
17 | DULKO Anna | 4346 | NORTH VANCOUVER | K30 | 00:00:04 | ||
18 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 4210 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | M50 | 00:00:04 | |
19 | LIPA Wojciech | 4347 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | |
20 | KMIECIK Paweł | 4177 | JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ JAROSŁAW | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
21 | PIĄTEK Beata | 4351 | ŁAŃCUT | K40 | 00:00:04 | ||
22 | LATUSEK Daniel | 4354 | ZAGÓRZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
23 | WŁODARCZAK Jan | 4203 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
24 | JASIULEWICZ Anna | 4315 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K50 | 00:00:04 | |
25 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Adam | 4186 | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:04 | ||
26 | GAŁUSZKA Tomasz | 4304 | SKITUROWE BIESZCZADY | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:04 | |
27 | KRYNICKI Jakub | 4342 | ULTRABIES | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
28 | TUNIEWICZ Karolina | 4196 | PIESKI GÓROM | GDAŃSK | K20 | 00:00:04 | |
29 | GOŚCIŃSKI Andrzej | 4185 | DUDYCZ RUN | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:04 | |
30 | MOSKAL Izabella | 4067 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | SWARZĘDZ | K50 | 00:00:04 | |
31 | KRAS Patrycja | 4249 | HUNTERS OCR TEAM | TARNOW | K30 | 00:00:04 | |
32 | WRÓBEL Bartłomiej | 4281 | CISNA GÓRĄ | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:04 | |
33 | GAŁUSZKA Mariusz | 4325 | SKITUROWE BIESZCZADY | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:04 | |
34 | FRANKOWSKA Joanna | 4316 | SKITUROWE BIESZCZADY | CISNA | K40 | 00:00:04 | |
35 | MUSIALIK Magdalena | 4065 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:05 | |
36 | GRZĄDZIEL Darek | 4213 | COOL SPORT TEAM | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M50 | 00:00:05 | |
37 | KLONOWICZ Stanisław | 4252 | HUNTERS OCR TEAM | TARNÓW | M50 | 00:00:05 | |
38 | MAMLA Zbigniew | 4310 | BIEGIEM NA KAWĘ | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:05 | |
39 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Andrzej | 4230 | MIECHÓW | M60 | 00:00:05 | ||
40 | KUNYSZ Paweł | 4104 | HEXOCEAN | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | |
41 | MARSZAŁEK Ewa | 4154 | KROSSKI REMSPORT | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:05 | |
42 | SZEWCZYK Kristyl Krzysztof | 4303 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M30 | 00:00:05 | ||
43 | TWARDY Przemysław | 4183 | DŁUGIE | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
44 | BANASZAK Paweł | 4111 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M20 | 00:00:05 | ||
45 | STEBEL Piotr | 4033 | PRZEWODNIK | SKOCZÓW | M50 | 00:00:05 | |
46 | KLONOWICZ Patrycja | 4248 | HUNTERS OCR TEAM | NOWE ŻUKOWICE | K20 | 00:00:05 | |
47 | KLAŻYŃSKA Natalia | 4256 | KALNICA | K30 | 00:00:05 | ||
48 | ZDROJEWSKI Dominik | 4101 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:05 | ||
49 | DAWID Marysia | 4178 | WYDMUSZKA | KLUCZBORK | K20 | 00:00:05 | |
50 | MAJKUT Andrzej | 4244 | HARPAGAN TARNOBRZEG | CHMIELÓW | M40 | 00:00:06 | |
51 | ZAJC Tomasz | 4158 | GNOJNIK, BRZESKI, MAŁOPOLSKIE | M50 | 00:00:06 | ||
52 | SZYMAŃSKA Brygida | 4305 | STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA | JAROSZÓW | K30 | 00:00:06 | |
53 | PŁAWECKI Dariusz | 4179 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
54 | STAWIARZ Paweł | 4190 | AW SZYBCIEJ TEAM | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:06 | |
55 | FALKOWSKI Łukasz | 4075 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | ||
56 | STANISZEWSKA Joanna | 4108 | SPC | PŁOCK | K40 | 00:00:06 | |
57 | ZARZECZNA Agnieszka | 4022 | ŚWO | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:06 | |
58 | BANYK-MIELCAREK Marta | 4141 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:06 | ||
59 | SZNAJDER Joanna | 4209 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:06 | ||
60 | GRABAREK Justyna | 4348 | NOSTROMO | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:06 | |
61 | PIECHOWSKA Magda | 4048 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | K30 | 00:00:06 | |
62 | WOJNAROWSKA Weronika | 4039 | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
63 | MROCZEK Andrzej | 4289 | SEKCJA BIEGOWA OIL WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | |
64 | FURMANOWSKA Ania | 4296 | DOLSK | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
65 | SOLARSKI Krystian | 4273 | PRZEMYSL | M20 | 00:00:07 | ||
66 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Jarosław | 4155 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:07 | ||
67 | JODŁOWSKA-ETCHELLS Martyna | 4138 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
68 | KUNKEL Anna | 4277 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:07 | |
69 | WIŚNIEWSKA Justyna | 4353 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
70 | MARZEC Konrad | 4309 | ROZBIEGANE MICHAŁOWICE | PĘCICE | M30 | 00:00:07 | |
71 | GREGUŁA Joanna | 4229 | KM TEAM | CHOJNA | K30 | 00:00:07 | |
72 | MAKSYMOWICZ Marek | 4336 | NIE DOTYCZY | TRZCIANA | M50 | 00:00:07 | |
73 | MICHNIAK Gabriela | 4169 | WOLA RZĘDZIŃSKA | K30 | 00:00:07 | ||
74 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 4097 | GORLICE | M50 | 00:00:08 | ||
75 | PIKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 4217 | PZSF | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:08 | |
76 | RABCZEWSKI Kacper | 4052 | AZS AGH LEKKOATLETYKA | SUSZNO | M20 | 00:00:08 | |
77 | WRZESIŃSKI Andrzej | 4114 | GDÓW | M30 | 00:00:08 | ||
78 | MARCINIAK Mateusz | 4234 | ŁODZIANKA TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:08 | |
79 | TYCHONCZUK Kateryna | 4276 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:08 | ||
80 | HAWRYLAK Kasia | 4275 | ZAMOŚĆ | K20 | 00:00:08 | ||
81 | JANIAK Leszek | 4016 | KUTNO BIEGA | KUTNO | M30 | 00:00:08 | |
82 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 4219 | BIAŁE MORSY GOSTYNIN- KUTNO | KUTNO | M40 | 00:00:08 | |
83 | STANOSZ-CHEŁKOWSKA Aneta | 4156 | HARDE DZIKI | CHYROWA | K40 | 00:00:08 | |
84 | FRĄC Bartłomiej | 4046 | KUTNO BIEGA | KUTNO | M40 | 00:00:08 | |
85 | KALISZ Renata | 4098 | KOBYLANKA | K40 | 00:00:08 | ||
86 | SZELEST Małgorzata | 4064 | WIŚNIOWA GÓRA | K50 | 00:00:08 | ||
87 | LUX Viola | 4025 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:08 | ||
88 | JANECZEK Justyna | 4293 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:09 | ||
89 | ŚLUSARZ Marian | 4212 | POTOK WIELKI | M60 | 00:00:09 | ||
90 | ZARĘBSKI Piotr | 4143 | NOWY STAW | M40 | 00:00:09 | ||
91 | MICHALSKI Rafał | 4116 | G4 SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:09 | |
92 | SAŁEK Tomasz | 4189 | SŁAWKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:09 | ||
93 | LUDWICZAK Hubert | 4202 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:09 | ||
94 | GANCARZ Barbara | 4083 | PSTRĄGOWA | K30 | 00:00:09 | ||
95 | KRASUSKI Piotr | 4355 | G4 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:09 | |
96 | MIELCAREK Maciej | 4140 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:09 | ||
97 | MROCZEK Mariola | 4340 | RZESZÓW | K50 | 00:00:09 | ||
98 | MUCHA Tomasz | 4193 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
99 | KOPERSKI Marcin | 4344 | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:10 | ||
100 | PAPROCKI Michał | 4201 | CZELADŹ | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
101 | KRUCZYK Marcin | 4192 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
102 | ZARZYCZNA Monika | 4069 | SAVE | MIELEC | K40 | 00:00:10 | |
103 | FUDALI Jacek | 4272 | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
104 | WOJNECKI Marcin | 4090 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:10 | ||
105 | PAWLIK Bartek | 4102 | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:10 | ||
106 | JAKIELASZEK Maciej | 4096 | CHCIAŁEM 28KM, ALE ZŁ DYZIU KAZAŁ 12 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:10 | |
107 | KRYSIAK Małgorzata | 4043 | KOŹMIN WLKP | K30 | 00:00:10 | ||
108 | MIKULSKI Zdzisław | 4066 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M50 | 00:00:10 | ||
109 | DOMBROWSKI Sebastian | 4088 | GDAŃSK | M20 | 00:00:11 | ||
110 | SAWICKA Agnieszka | 4127 | GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | K30 | 00:00:11 | |
111 | KRĘGIELEWSKI Mirosław | 4007 | 7 PBOT | BOJANO | M50 | 00:00:11 | |
112 | KOPCIUCH Maciej | 4059 | PODIUM RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | |
113 | DUSZA Łukasz | 4013 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
114 | KOKOSIŃSKI Krzysztof | 4110 | KONIUSZA | M20 | 00:00:11 | ||
115 | PROTSIV Jarosław | 4004 | WARSAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | ||
116 | SOBIERAJ Marta | 4142 | SIEDLCE | K30 | 00:00:11 | ||
117 | CUDNY Paula | 4208 | SIEDLCE | K30 | 00:00:11 | ||
118 | GRZEJSZCZAK Tomasz | 4286 | EXC MOBILE TEAM | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:11 | |
119 | STEFANIAK Piotr | 4005 | LĘBORSKI BIEGACZ | LĘBORK | M60 | 00:00:11 | |
120 | GIERA Magdalena | 4250 | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:11 | ||
121 | LANGNER Tomasz | 4020 | RKS HUWDU | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:12 | |
122 | ZABIELSKI Grzegorz | 4061 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:12 | ||
123 | DOMIN Michał | 4206 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:12 | ||
124 | BĄK Agnieszka | 4082 | MORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIE | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | K40 | 00:00:12 | |
125 | ZARĘBA Jolanta | 4245 | RZESZÓW | K50 | 00:00:12 | ||
126 | WITKA Piotr | 4349 | GARCZEGORZE | M50 | 00:00:12 | ||
127 | MIRKIEWICZ Barbara | 4174 | CZELADŹ | K30 | 00:00:12 | ||
128 | WOŹNIAK Lidia | 4145 | PORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGA | SKOŁYSZYN | K50 | 00:00:12 | |
129 | KUŚ Mariusz | 4282 | EXC MOBILE TEAM | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:12 | |
130 | BARCZAK Joanna | 4081 | MORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIE | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | K20 | 00:00:13 | |
131 | IKONIAK Aleksandra | 4080 | MORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIE | OŚNO LUBUSKIE | K40 | 00:00:13 | |
132 | GAŁECKA Dagmara | 4290 | PŁOCK | K40 | 00:00:13 | ||
133 | WOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 4095 | KUTNO BIEGA | KUTNO | K40 | 00:00:13 | |
134 | KARWACKA Aneta | 4060 | ŁĘCZNA | K40 | 00:00:13 | ||
135 | SZULĘCKI Andrzej | 4283 | EXC MOBILE TEAM | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:13 | |
136 | ANDRASZ Paweł | 4188 | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:13 | ||
137 | GAŁECKA-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Kinga | 4291 | LNIANO | K30 | 00:00:13 | ||
138 | WUJAK Sara | 4298 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:13 | ||
139 | PODLASIN Agnieszka | 4124 | KUTNO BIEGA, BIAŁE MORSY GOSTYNIN-KUTNO | KUTNO | K30 | 00:00:13 | |
140 | PIASKOWSKA Ania | 4132 | PIASKITEAM | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | K40 | 00:00:13 | |
141 | CICHOŃ Sabina | 4157 | STARA WIEŚ | K30 | 00:00:14 | ||
142 | KRZESZEWSKI Gracjan | 4267 | PIŁA | M20 | 00:00:14 | ||
143 | FIEDORCZUK Łukasz | 4280 | BIMBER RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | |
144 | KOZIEŁ Krzysztof | 4288 | EXC MOBILE TEAM | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:14 | |
145 | KRZESZEWSKI Krzysztof | 4266 | PIŁA | M40 | 00:00:14 | ||
146 | MANIA Izabela | 4243 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:14 | ||
147 | PAWLAK Robert | 4285 | EXC MOBILE TEAM | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:14 | |
148 | KOCZOT Paulina | 4313 | KOLBUSZOWA GÓRNA | K30 | 00:00:14 | ||
149 | PUTYRA Damian | 4254 | BIESZCZADZKA | M20 | 00:00:15 | ||
150 | CICHOWLAS Sylwester | 4172 | AS RUN POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:15 | |
151 | KOTULSKI Kamil | 4268 | WŁOSZCZOWA | M30 | 00:00:15 | ||
152 | BIŃCZARSKA Monika | 4253 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40 | 00:00:15 | |
153 | STASZCZYK Michał | 4255 | BKB CZARNA PERŁA | BRZESKO | M30 | 00:00:15 | |
154 | SOŁGAŁA Tomasz | 4335 | ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE | M40 | 00:00:15 | ||
155 | ZALAS Anna | 4274 | SECEMIN | K40 | 00:00:15 | ||
156 | KETNER Joanna | 4049 | JÓZEFÓW | K20 | 00:00:15 | ||
157 | NOWAK-ŚWIDERGOŁ Patrycja | 4242 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:15 | ||
158 | MARCINIAK Barbara | 4085 | RADOMNO BIEGA | PUSTKI | K40 | 00:00:15 | |
159 | ZYCH Rafał | 4032 | NAJGORSZY JEST WIATR | SANDOMIERZ | M40 | 00:00:16 | |
160 | STASZCZYK Anna | 4089 | BKB CZARNA PERŁA | BRZESKO | K30 | 00:00:16 | |
161 | ADAMUS Dawid | 4240 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
162 | ŁUKASIAK Tomasz | 4023 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:16 | ||
163 | BIELUŃ Adrian | 4265 | PURA VIDA TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:16 | |
164 | PIETRZAK Laura | 4167 | PILAWA | K30 | 00:00:16 | ||
165 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | 4086 | BIEGAM DLA SIEBIE | IŁAWA | M40 | 00:00:16 | |
166 | MUNIAK Ewa | 4106 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:16 | ||
167 | KOPACZEWSKA Agnieszka | 4107 | BRAK | HORNÓWEK | K50 | 00:00:16 | |
168 | JEDLIŃSKI Norbert | 4308 | BRZEŹNICA | M20 | 00:00:17 | ||
169 | STACHOWSKA Marta | 4146 | ZABIEGANI IMIELIN | IMIELIN | K30 | 00:00:17 | |
170 | KOCZUR Grażyna | 4165 | KOLBUSZOWA | K40 | 00:00:17 | ||
171 | KOLASA Marta | 4264 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:17 | ||
172 | KORPAK Marta | 4113 | WILKOWICE | K30 | 00:00:17 | ||
173 | URBAŃSKA Sylwia | 4087 | BIEGAM DLA SIEBIE | IŁAWA | K40 | 00:00:17 | |
174 | HAJDUK Witold | 4259 | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:18 | ||
175 | SUŚLIK Robert | 4300 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | ||
176 | WANDYCZ Justyna | 4207 | HOCZEW TEAM | HOCZEW | K30 | 00:00:18 | |
177 | KUMELSKA Monika | 4198 | BE ACTIVE LEŚNA | LUBAŃ | K30 | 00:00:18 | |
178 | MAZEK Emilia | 4231 | PILAWA | K30 | 00:00:18 | ||
179 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 4200 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | OTWOCK | M40 | 00:00:18 | |
180 | MARUSZAK-KOBAS Małgorzata | 4035 | NAJGORSZY JEST WIATR | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:18 | |
181 | ZYCH Ewa | 4074 | NAJGORSZY JEST WIATR | SANDOMIERZ | K40 | 00:00:18 | |
182 | KOCZUR Krzysztof | 4164 | KOLBUSZOWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | ||
183 | SKWAREK Zofia | 4311 | AKTYWNI NA SERIO | RYKI | K60 | 00:00:18 | |
184 | KOŃCZEWSKA Bożena | 4225 | MKS HALICZ USTRZYKI DOLNE | USTRZYK DOLNE | K60 | 00:00:19 | |
185 | STREMLER Krzysztof | 4170 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:19 | ||
186 | WANDYCZ Mariusz | 4345 | KOLKA TEAM LUBAŃ | LUBAŃ | M30 | 00:00:19 | |
187 | BARCZYK Agnieszka | 4341 | OLKUSZ | K50 | 00:00:19 | ||
188 | DINTER Marta | 4152 | POLICE | K20 | 00:00:19 | ||
189 | NEUMANN Monika | 4128 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:19 | ||
190 | WÓJCIK Małgorzata | 4175 | KRAŚNIK | K60 | 00:00:19 | ||
191 | HOOG Wioleta | 4301 | MIŁORADZ | K40 | 00:00:19 | ||
192 | SOSNOWSKI Rafał | 4302 | ZAJĄC | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:20 | |
193 | SPORNIAK Krzysztof | 4319 | TARGOWISKA | M30 | 00:00:20 | ||
194 | RYBKA Agnieszka | 4123 | RYBENS HUTTE | NOWE GROCHOLICE | K40 | 00:00:20 | |
195 | RABCZEWSKA Elżbieta | 4051 | MKS MECHANIK WŁODAWA | SUSZNO | K50 | 00:00:20 | |
196 | KNAP Elżbieta | 4055 | LUBLIN | K50 | 00:00:20 | ||
197 | ABRAMEK Monika | 4314 | CHRZĄCHÓWEK 44A | K40 | 00:00:20 | ||
198 | KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 4010 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:21 | ||
199 | KRAWCZYK Michał | 4216 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:21 | ||
200 | SOSNOWSKA Marlena | 4297 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:21 | ||
201 | RYBKA Jan | 4122 | RYBENS HUTTE | NOWE GROCHOLICE | M30 | 00:00:21 | |
202 | LITWA Łukasz | 4151 | FOREVER TEAM | ŚWILCZA/RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:21 | |
203 | JANICKA Katarzyna | 4187 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:21 | ||
204 | BUDA Maciej | 4320 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:21 | ||
205 | CELEJEWSKI Przemysław | 4125 | GRÓJEC | M40 | 00:00:21 | ||
206 | NAWROT Bartłomiej | 4241 | KAMIENIOŁOM | LESKO | M30 | 00:00:22 | |
207 | ŚWIECH Grzegorz | 4099 | GEORGINIA | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:22 | |
208 | CHMIELEWSKI Mateusz | 4294 | HARDBOX | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:22 | |
209 | UJMA Paweł | 4094 | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:22 | ||
210 | UJMA Paweł | 4093 | JAROSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:22 | ||
211 | TUROWSKI Łukasz | 4131 | BIEGAM DLA SIEBIE | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:22 | |
212 | BĄK LITWA Ewa | 4150 | FOREVER TEAM | ŚWILCZA/RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:22 | |
213 | MALIK Robert | 4050 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:22 | ||
214 | CELEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 4126 | GRÓJEC | K30 | 00:00:22 | ||
215 | KOZIARSKI Piotr | 4236 | WARSAW | M30 | 00:00:23 | ||
216 | BROMIRSKI Maciej | 4194 | NADZIEJÓW (KAMIENNA GÓRA) | M40 | 00:00:23 | ||
217 | MISIAK Paweł | 4119 | ORZYSZ | M30 | 00:00:23 | ||
218 | SADURA Anna | 4118 | ORZYSZ | K40 | 00:00:23 | ||
219 | WALISZEWSKA-PLEWA Izabela | 4053 | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:23 | ||
220 | CHMIELIŃSKA Barbara | 4027 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:23 | ||
221 | PAŹDZIERZ Kaja | 4133 | JÓZEFÓW | K40 | 00:00:24 | ||
222 | FRĄCKOWIAK Ireneusz | 4197 | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:24 | ||
223 | CYBULSKA Dorota | 4115 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:24 | ||
224 | RADYK Joanna | 4159 | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:24 | ||
225 | WDOWIAK Aneta | 4026 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:24 | ||
226 | BUCIOR Iwona | 4246 | FUNDACJA EUROPEJSKIE FORUM NAUKI I BIZNESU | ŚWIDNIK | K40 | 00:00:24 | |
227 | OSIŃSKA Agata | 4263 | MYŚLENICE | K50 | 00:00:24 | ||
228 | GUZ Łukasz | 4181 | ŁUKÓW | M40 | 00:00:25 | ||
229 | CHABER Katarzyna | 4352 | NISKO | K40 | 00:00:25 | ||
230 | GRABOWSKA Natalia | 4040 | LUBARTÓW | K20 | 00:00:25 | ||
231 | ZIĘTAK Marta | 4350 | STALOWA WOLA | K30 | 00:00:25 | ||
232 | CZAPLA Andrzej | 4006 | CHEŁM | M60 | 00:00:25 | ||
233 | RATOWSKA Oliwia | 4327 | HERO BOX | ŚWIECIE | K30 | 00:00:25 | |
234 | GELIOS Maciej | 4045 | KAMIEŃ KRAJEŃSKI | M30 | 00:00:26 | ||
235 | KLARECKI Adrian | 4228 | WIRAN / ASTMA TEAM | REDA | M40 | 00:00:26 | |
236 | KRUSZEWSKA Asia | 4072 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:26 | ||
237 | KRUSZEWSKI Filip | 4317 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:26 | ||
238 | RAKOWSKI Mateusz | 4148 | MARKI | M20 | 00:00:27 | ||
239 | KLEINGARTNER Aneta | 4211 | TEAMRUN UD | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K40 | 00:00:27 | |
240 | KAŁKA Marcin | 4318 | RAWICZ | M30 | 00:00:27 | ||
241 | MALITEK Krzysztof | 4163 | DECEPTICON GYM | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:27 | |
242 | KOGUT Katarzyna | 4260 | SII RUNNING TEAM | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:27 | |
243 | KĘSICKA Katarzyna | 4168 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:27 | ||
244 | PACUŁA-CHWASTA Monika | 4262 | NIZINY | K40 | 00:00:27 | ||
245 | GRABARCZYK Marta | 4218 | FABRYKA DZIKA | PABIANICE | K40 | 00:00:27 | |
246 | ZYCHALAK Grzegorz | 4084 | WODOCIĄGI WARSZAWSKIE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:28 | |
247 | ULANOWSKA-PANIW Małgorzata | 4322 | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:28 | ||
248 | CIUPIŃSKA Magda | 4214 | BRAK | GAĆ | K40 | 00:00:28 | |
249 | DOBROGOST Katarzyna | 4160 | DECEPTICON GYM | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:28 | |
250 | MODZELEWSKA-KRYSA Magda | 4306 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:28 | ||
251 | PIEKUT Monika | 4161 | DECEPTICON GYM | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:28 | |
252 | PIETRZYK Marzena | 4024 | ELBLĄG | K40 | 00:00:28 | ||
253 | CHWASTA Mariusz | 4258 | NIZINY | M40 | 00:00:28 | ||
254 | PRZYBYLSKI Witek | 4338 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | ZALASEWO | M40 | 00:00:29 | |
255 | MAKSELON Jan | 4070 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:29 | ||
256 | KRUCZYK Magdalena | 4343 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:29 | ||
257 | BALCERZAK Agnieszka | 4030 | KONARZEWO | K40 | 00:00:30 | ||
258 | BLANK Grzegorz | 4191 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:30 | ||
259 | HOŁYŚ Marcin | 4299 | ŁUSZCZANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:30 | ||
260 | BIEL Sebastian | 4324 | BIEGANIE SZYDERCÓW | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:31 | |
261 | ZAKRZACKI Damian | 4321 | ŁOWCE | M30 | 00:00:31 | ||
262 | SERAFINOWICZ Katarzyna | 4332 | #NOLIMITS | LUBLIN | K20 | 00:00:31 | |
263 | BANCERZ Miłosz | 4195 | TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ | TRAWNIKI | M20 | 00:00:31 | |
264 | BANCERZ Jolanta | 4182 | TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ | TRAWNIKI | K40 | 00:00:31 | |
265 | STRZELECKI Robert | 4204 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M40 | 00:00:32 | ||
266 | HOŁYŚ Justyna | 4224 | BIEGANIE SZYDERCÓW | ŁUSZCZANOWICE | K30 | 00:00:32 | |
267 | JABŁOŃSKI Paweł | 4176 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:32 | ||
268 | RĘPALSKI Krzysztof | 4149 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:32 | ||
269 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA-TYTZ Kamilla | 4171 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:32 | ||
270 | SOBOTA Michał | 4339 | NAJLEPIEJ SIĘ OBALA PÓŁ LITRA U ZIOMALA | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:32 | |
271 | KULA Milena | 4021 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:32 | ||
272 | KRZYSZTYNIAK Dominika | 4215 | MEDYNIA GLOGOWSKA | K40 | 00:00:32 | ||
273 | DARECKA Katarzyna | 4037 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:33 | ||
274 | PUCHAŁA Karol | 4129 | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:33 | ||
275 | PUCHAŁA Katarzyna | 4130 | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:33 | ||
276 | WODNICKI Karol | 4063 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M20 | 00:00:33 | ||
277 | ZAJĄC Maciej | 4271 | DREAM TRI TEAM | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:33 | |
278 | WODNICKI Rafał | 4062 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 00:00:33 | ||
279 | ULMAN Jerzy | 4057 | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:34 | ||
280 | ZAWITKOWSKI Piotr | 4036 | PIĘKNE I BRODACZE | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:34 | |
281 | RZEŹNIK Stanisław | 4173 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:34 | ||
282 | ULMAN Bartłomiej | 4042 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:35 | ||
283 | NIEMCZUK Robert | 4334 | SMEREK | M40 | 00:00:35 | ||
284 | ROŻKIEWICZ Leszek | 4041 | GRUBASY | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:35 | |
285 | SZAL Katarzyna | 4376 | K40 | 00:00:35 | |||
286 | WILK Izabela | 4054 | SEKCJA PIASKI | PIASKI | K40 | 00:00:35 | |
287 | GOSTYŃSKA Beata | 4134 | DZIKI Z POLANKI | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:36 | |
288 | BRODECKI Adam | 4292 | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | M30 | 00:00:36 | ||
289 | PIECHOCKI Robert | 4144 | DZIKI Z POLANKI | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:37 | |
290 | PAWELEC Maria | 4117 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:38 | ||
291 | DOMŻOŁ Radosław | 4337 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:38 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
WŁOSIK Michał | 4071 | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | |||
ZDYB Magdalena | 4270 | KRAKÓW | K30 | DNF | |||
WOJTAS Konrad | 4166 | PIASECZNO | M20 | DNF |
Znaleziono 294 wynik(ów)