Organiser : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Date : | 2018-10-13 |
Place : | Cisna |
Distance : | 90 km |
Registered : | 113 |
Started : | 97 |
Not finished : | 19 |
Finished : | 78 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | P2_Roztoki 12km | P3_Solinka 26km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOLARZ Piotr | 107 | Aktywni Dąbrowa | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:54 | 02:24:24 | |
2 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 3 | Attiq Team Salming | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:56:43 | 02:24:27 | |
3 | GAJOS Daniel | 5 | Muay Running Team / Biegaortopeda | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:56:45 | 02:25:47 | |
4 | KOPEL Rafał | 25 | 7 | JASIONKA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:31 | 02:28:11 | |
5 | KRAWENDA Robert | 97 | PŁAZA | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:46 | 02:29:12 | ||
6 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 23 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:45 | 02:31:16 | ||
7 | ŚLIWKA Cezary | 98 | Dwaj Zgryźliwi Tetrycy | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:00 | 02:31:45 | |
8 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 6 | 13 elt Kraków-Balice | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:49 | 02:32:07 | |
9 | SZECHLECKI Krzysztof | 74 | UNSTOPPABLE | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:40 | 02:34:59 | |
10 | NALAZEK Marcin | 69 | Kalenji by Decathlon | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:40 | 02:38:11 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
OLEK Marcin | 93 | #Marcin Śiwerc Team | SIEDLCE | M40 | DNF | 00:56:47 DNF | 02:39:08 DNF | ||
12 | PIĄTEK Mateusz | 57 | Kamos/ hercog running team | BUKOWNO | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:10 | 02:40:04 | |
13 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 9 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:47 | 02:40:09 | ||
14 | WOJTASIK Andrzej | 15 | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:44 | 02:40:27 | |
15 | GRYGIEL Marek | 14 | JacekBiega Running Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:10 | 02:40:32 | |
16 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 61 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN MIERZYN | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:23 | 02:40:38 | |
17 | POPIS Tomasz | 91 | IZBICA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:42 | 02:44:30 | ||
18 | KAŹMIERCZYK Adam | 109 | Michał Linek Team | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:28 | 02:45:50 | |
19 | PLISZKA Bartosz | 68 | OLA TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:17 | 02:45:50 | |
20 | CICHOŃ Maciej | 44 | 42.194 Wejherowo | REDA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:45 | 02:46:47 | |
CHOJNACKI Wiktor | 79 | LUTOWISKA | M30 | DNF | 01:01:13 DNF | 02:50:26 DNF | |||
22 | TAUZ Andrzej | 81 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:20 | 02:50:35 | ||
23 | SIEPIETOWSKI Piotr | 105 | ART PROFI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:26 | 02:50:56 | |
24 | OSAKOWICZ Mateusz | 65 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:58 | 02:51:03 | ||
25 | PYRZAK Jacek | 33 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:06:33 | 02:51:05 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 15:00:00 | |||||||||
26 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | 32 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | M20 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:49 | 02:51:07 | |
27 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 95 | Dekan Lesko | LESKO | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:16 | 02:51:13 | |
28 | GRYSZKO Artur | 82 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:20 | 02:52:32 | ||
GRABOWSKI Błażej | 19 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:01:57 DNF | 02:52:34 DNF | ||
30 | SUM Łukasz | 41 | LONDYN | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:07:07 | 02:53:37 | ||
31 | MAJ Robert | 37 | Stary Insane/Banda Grudnia | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:30 | 02:53:39 | |
32 | SZCZEPKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 83 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:33 | 02:53:45 | ||
33 | GRONDYS Paweł | 60 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:53 | 02:53:47 | ||
34 | BANASIK Grzegorz | 703 | WKURW_TEAM | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:48 | 02:54:19 | |
35 | KRAWCZAK Paulina | 211 | Biegusiem.pl | DĘBLIN | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:07:06 | 02:54:26 | |
36 | KOMISARCZYK Anna | 10 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:22 | 02:55:36 | |
37 | MIKOWSKI Artur | 72 | GRÓJEC | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:03:33 | 02:57:15 | ||
38 | KOŚCIAK Jan | 77 | Dzikie Mustangi | PASZCZYNA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:41 | 02:57:23 | |
MACHUCKI Adrian | 113 | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:07:05 DNF | 02:59:02 DNF | |||
40 | FELUCH Krzysztof | 64 | ORA Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:39 | 02:59:12 | |
41 | RUT RUTKOWSKI Darek | 70 | DSS Orlęta | DĘBLIN | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:07:06 | 02:59:16 | |
42 | BIENIECKA Anna | 1 | Alpin Sport Team/OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:06:21 | 02:59:17 | |
43 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | 90 | BBL Częstochowa | LGOTA K. CZĘSTOCHOWY | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:06:33 | 02:59:19 | |
44 | KRAJEWSKI Jakub | 12 | Zaporowy Maraton Team | ORELEC | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:37 | 02:59:32 | |
45 | SIEMASZKO Wojciech | 58 | Above2000 | TIPTON | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:15 | 03:03:45 | |
46 | OLESIAK Grzegorz | 112 | Gorce Ultra Tail | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:17 | 03:03:46 | |
47 | KARPIŃSKI Tomasz | 80 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:36 | 03:03:48 | ||
48 | LANGE Beata | 8 | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:12 | 03:04:30 | ||
SLOKA Piotr | 63 | LONDON | M30 | DNF | 01:11:51 DNF | 03:04:32 DNF | |||
50 | DĄBROWSKI Emil | 54 | duust.co | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:09:23 | 03:04:46 | |
51 | STAWIŃSKI Piotr | 39 | 12tri | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:09:48 | 03:04:50 | |
52 | KUCIEL Paweł | 21 | Axis Usługi Fizjoterapetyczne Sebastian Walczyk | TENCZYNEK | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:02:57 | 03:05:35 | |
53 | FOLTA Sławomir | 73 | Orange Polska | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:20 | 03:06:47 | |
54 | JĘKALSKI Tomasz | 84 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:37 | 03:11:28 | ||
55 | STODOLNY Krzysztof | 17 | WORYTY | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:12 | 03:11:33 | ||
56 | PASTUSZKA Piotr | 99 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 01:09:39 | 03:11:55 | ||
57 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 92 | Vege Runners | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:34 | 03:12:32 | |
58 | WOJTKOWIAK Maciej | 85 | wkurw_team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:15:25 | 03:13:45 | |
59 | STACHURSKI Paweł | 110 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:35 | 03:13:48 | ||
60 | ORLOW Kuba | 42 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:09:57 | 03:13:57 | ||
61 | REINERT Aleksandra | 78 | PSZCZYNA | K40 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:37 | 03:14:04 | ||
62 | WRÓBEL Grzegorz | 100 | 1973 | ŻARÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:10:16 | 03:14:07 | |
63 | DĘBSKA Joanna | 49 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:12 | 03:15:51 | |
64 | FRĄC Dariusz | 62 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:14 | 03:15:54 | |
65 | PODOLSKI Marek | 31 | biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:11:52 | 03:15:59 | |
66 | RÓŻYCKI Konrad | 13 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:47 | 03:16:11 | ||
67 | HYDZIK Grzegorz | 48 | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:14:13 | 03:18:18 | ||
68 | CHRUŚCIEL Michał | 53 | Fartlek GO | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:53 | 03:18:26 | |
69 | ROSTAFIŃSKI Jerzy | 102 | KWW/GCH | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:17:54 | 03:19:21 | |
70 | ŻŁOBECKI Piotr | 96 | PAWŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:38 | 03:20:30 | ||
71 | PONIEWOZIK Irek | 59 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:16 | 03:20:35 | ||
72 | GUZEK Agnieszka | 51 | ZIELONKA | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:11:52 | 03:20:55 | ||
WACH Grzegorz | 111 | LUBLIN | M30 | DNF | 01:08:08 DNF | 03:21:09 DNF | |||
74 | KORBUT Radosław | 16 | KONIUCHY OCR | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:13:51 | 03:25:36 | |
75 | RZĄDKOWSKI Krzysiek | 75 | Klub Wysokogórski Lublin | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:17:39 | 03:25:37 | |
FURMAN Tomasz | 45 | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 01:14:48 DNF | 03:25:45 DNF | |||
77 | LIPSKI Michał | 108 | JULIANÓW | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:49 | 03:26:05 | ||
78 | BIAŁA Joanna | 2 | It will happen | ZĄBKI | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:56 | 03:26:16 | |
79 | BEZAK Magdalena | 106 | ostrobiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:13:03 | 03:27:34 | |
ŻUK Zbigniew | 38 | Brwilandia | BRWILNO | M50 | DNF | 01:09:05 DNF | 03:27:39 DNF | ||
CIECIELĄG Piotr | 94 | WKURW_TEAM | PIASECZNO | M40 | DNF | 01:16:30 DNF | 03:28:57 DNF | ||
82 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 20 | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:16:20 | 03:29:16 | ||
83 | POTERA Maciej | 47 | Frytków!!!! | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:58 | 03:30:40 | |
KOCHANIEC Waldemar | 55 | TKKF 'SOKÓŁ' Głogów Małopolski | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M40 | DNF | 01:12:38 DNF | 03:31:32 DNF | ||
85 | SURDEL Dawid | 43 | Biegne zeby Bartek mogl biegac | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:19:10 | 03:33:04 | |
BĄK Michał | 26 | wkurw_team | BILCZA | M30 | DNF | 01:19:11 DNF | 03:33:05 DNF | ||
MOSKAŁA Remigiusz | 89 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:15:44 DNF | 03:37:02 DNF | |||
SADOWSKI Piotr | 67 | OSTRÓDA | M30 | DNF | 01:17:12 DNF | 03:37:07 DNF | |||
SKÓRKA Jarosław | 88 | brak | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:15:44 DNF | 03:37:36 DNF | ||
BRÓDKA Wojciech | 87 | ZIELONKA | M30 | DNF | 01:15:38 DNF | 03:37:36 DNF | |||
91 | OLESZEK Magdalena | 103 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:16:50 | 03:40:35 | |
PIETRULIŃSKI Mateusz | 66 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:15:29 DNF | 03:40:38 DNF | ||
PFAJFER Marek | 104 | Spójnia Białe Błota | LEGBĄD | M30 | DNF | 01:15:50 DNF | 03:41:31 DNF | ||
KWIECIEŃ Zbigniew | 101 | Faudana | TYCHY | M60 | DNF | 01:17:00 DNF | 03:42:59 DNF | ||
RYBAK Wojciech | 35 | GOPR BIESZCZADY | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | DNF | 01:19:26 DNF | 03:43:13 DNF | ||
BERNAŚ Dariusz | 313 | BSCzady | WETLINA | M30 | DNF | 01:18:10 DNF | 03:49:17 DNF | ||
SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 30 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | DNF | 01:19:18 DNF | 04:08:18 DNF |
Total 97 results.