Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-10-13 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 90 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 113 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 19 |
Ukończyło : | 78 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km | P3_Solinka 26km | P2_Roztoki 38km | P5_Wetlina 60km | P6_Smerek 72km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAJOS Daniel | 5 | Muay Running Team / Biegaortopeda | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:56:45 | 02:25:47 | 03:49:50 | 06:30:13 | 08:05:30 | |
2 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 3 | Attiq Team Salming | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:56:43 | 02:24:27 | 03:43:23 | 06:13:09 | 07:55:27 | |
3 | RÓŻYCKI Konrad | 13 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:02 | 01:10:47 | 03:16:11 | 05:14:12 | 08:55:00 | 11:13:33 | ||
4 | KOPEL Rafał | 25 | 7 | JASIONKA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:31 | 02:28:11 | 03:49:49 | 06:24:41 | 08:07:52 | |
5 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 6 | 13 elt Kraków-Balice | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:49 | 02:32:07 | 04:02:09 | 06:44:34 | 08:33:01 | |
6 | PIĄTEK Mateusz | 57 | Kamos/ hercog running team | BUKOWNO | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:10 | 02:40:04 | 04:11:34 | 07:04:03 | 09:00:09 | |
7 | KAŹMIERCZYK Adam | 109 | Michał Linek Team | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:28 | 02:45:50 | 04:17:53 | 07:21:27 | 09:28:38 | |
8 | STOLARZ Piotr | 107 | Aktywni Dąbrowa | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:54 | 02:24:24 | 03:48:20 | 06:26:22 | 08:07:44 | |
9 | GRYGIEL Marek | 14 | JacekBiega Running Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:10 | 02:40:32 | 04:17:56 | 07:38:54 | 09:43:49 | |
10 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 23 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:45 | 02:31:16 | 04:02:14 | 06:57:36 | 08:55:17 | ||
11 | PYRZAK Jacek | 33 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:06:33 | 02:51:05 | 04:33:45 | 07:54:22 | 10:09:55 | ||
12 | OSAKOWICZ Mateusz | 65 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:58 | 02:51:03 | 04:46:50 | 08:38:31 | 11:16:57 | ||
13 | PLISZKA Bartosz | 68 | OLA TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:17 | 02:45:50 | 04:17:58 | 07:12:25 | 09:08:54 | |
14 | KRAWENDA Robert | 97 | PŁAZA | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:46 | 02:29:12 | 03:56:47 | 07:03:57 | 08:56:21 | ||
15 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 9 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:47 | 02:40:09 | 04:11:03 | 07:16:10 | 09:22:07 | ||
16 | ŚLIWKA Cezary | 98 | Dwaj Zgryźliwi Tetrycy | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:00 | 02:31:45 | 04:02:16 | 06:57:52 | 08:58:33 | |
17 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 95 | Dekan Lesko | LESKO | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:16 | 02:51:13 | 04:33:44 | 07:41:15 | 09:38:27 | |
18 | KRAJEWSKI Jakub | 12 | Zaporowy Maraton Team | ORELEC | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:37 | 02:59:32 | 04:46:53 | 08:01:45 | 10:17:31 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 15:00:00 | ||||||||||||
19 | CHRUŚCIEL Michał | 53 | Fartlek GO | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:53 | 03:18:26 | 05:26:25 | 09:16:13 | 12:11:37 | |
20 | KARPIŃSKI Tomasz | 80 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:36 | 03:03:48 | 04:56:33 | 08:43:31 | 11:40:06 | ||
21 | OLESIAK Grzegorz | 112 | Gorce Ultra Tail | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:17 | 03:03:46 | 04:53:24 | 08:18:58 | 10:32:49 | |
22 | MAJ Robert | 37 | Stary Insane/Banda Grudnia | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:30 | 02:53:39 | 05:10:27 | 08:47:54 | 11:39:55 | |
23 | KOŚCIAK Jan | 77 | Dzikie Mustangi | PASZCZYNA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:41 | 02:57:23 | 04:48:19 | 08:19:08 | 10:48:04 | |
24 | POPIS Tomasz | 91 | IZBICA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:42 | 02:44:30 | 04:34:14 | 08:01:47 | 10:26:33 | ||
25 | PONIEWOZIK Irek | 59 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:16 | 03:20:35 | 05:19:45 | 08:59:28 | 11:48:16 | ||
26 | PODOLSKI Marek | 31 | biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:11:52 | 03:15:59 | 05:14:06 | 08:33:37 | 10:58:54 | |
27 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | 32 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | M20 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:49 | 02:51:07 | 05:20:46 | 09:33:46 | 12:32:59 | |
28 | GRONDYS Paweł | 60 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:53 | 02:53:47 | 04:46:37 | 07:48:55 | 09:55:06 | ||
29 | SIEMASZKO Wojciech | 58 | Above2000 | TIPTON | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:15 | 03:03:45 | 04:46:39 | 07:43:08 | 09:40:20 | |
30 | KOMISARCZYK Anna | 10 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:22 | 02:55:36 | 04:40:46 | 07:50:00 | 09:55:10 | |
31 | BIAŁA Joanna | 2 | It will happen | ZĄBKI | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:56 | 03:26:16 | 05:36:13 | 09:37:37 | 12:28:04 | |
32 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | 90 | BBL Częstochowa | LGOTA K. CZĘSTOCHOWY | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:06:33 | 02:59:19 | 04:48:17 | 08:12:20 | 10:21:41 | |
33 | STACHURSKI Paweł | 110 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:35 | 03:13:48 | 05:20:45 | 08:59:21 | 11:40:13 | ||
34 | SIEPIETOWSKI Piotr | 105 | ART PROFI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:26 | 02:50:56 | 04:34:17 | 07:51:54 | 09:55:00 | |
35 | STODOLNY Krzysztof | 17 | WORYTY | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:12 | 03:11:33 | 05:04:44 | 08:43:16 | 11:16:11 | ||
36 | WOJTASIK Andrzej | 15 | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:44 | 02:40:27 | 04:34:01 | 08:06:32 | 11:09:08 | |
37 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 61 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN MIERZYN | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:23 | 02:40:38 | 04:14:17 | 07:17:58 | ||
38 | POTERA Maciej | 47 | Frytków!!!! | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:58 | 03:30:40 | 05:44:37 | 09:38:30 | 12:12:16 | |
39 | CICHOŃ Maciej | 44 | 42.194 Wejherowo | REDA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:45 | 02:46:47 | 04:33:22 | 07:59:47 | 10:21:56 | |
40 | BIENIECKA Anna | 1 | Alpin Sport Team/OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:06:21 | 02:59:17 | 04:40:52 | 07:53:03 | 10:06:19 | |
41 | NALAZEK Marcin | 69 | Kalenji by Decathlon | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:40 | 02:38:11 | 04:26:42 | 08:04:19 | 10:21:34 | |
42 | TAUZ Andrzej | 81 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:20 | 02:50:35 | 04:34:40 | 07:41:15 | 09:44:11 | ||
43 | GRYSZKO Artur | 82 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:20 | 02:52:32 | 04:38:36 | 08:11:58 | 10:35:13 | ||
44 | ŻŁOBECKI Piotr | 96 | PAWŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:38 | 03:20:30 | 05:33:18 | 09:27:59 | 12:12:11 | ||
45 | ROSTAFIŃSKI Jerzy | 102 | KWW/GCH | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:17:54 | 03:19:21 | 04:59:50 | 08:06:55 | 10:06:06 | |
46 | SZECHLECKI Krzysztof | 74 | UNSTOPPABLE | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:40 | 02:34:59 | 04:10:40 | 07:11:10 | 09:08:23 | |
47 | JĘKALSKI Tomasz | 84 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:37 | 03:11:28 | 05:05:28 | 08:55:29 | 11:48:06 | ||
48 | FOLTA Sławomir | 73 | Orange Polska | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:20 | 03:06:47 | 05:05:28 | 08:43:25 | 11:17:26 | |
49 | REINERT Aleksandra | 78 | PSZCZYNA | K40 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:37 | 03:14:04 | 05:09:02 | 08:49:20 | 11:17:08 | ||
50 | SZCZEPKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 83 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:33 | 02:53:45 | 04:34:15 | 08:03:32 | 10:26:11 | ||
51 | PASTUSZKA Piotr | 99 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 01:09:39 | 03:11:55 | 05:05:33 | 08:26:22 | 10:57:05 | ||
52 | STAWIŃSKI Piotr | 39 | 12tri | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:09:48 | 03:04:50 | 04:56:33 | 08:43:35 | 11:39:59 | |
53 | FELUCH Krzysztof | 64 | ORA Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:39 | 02:59:12 | 04:47:49 | 08:11:02 | 10:21:53 | |
54 | KUCIEL Paweł | 21 | Axis Usługi Fizjoterapetyczne Sebastian Walczyk | TENCZYNEK | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:02:57 | 03:05:35 | 05:05:48 | 08:33:37 | 11:03:38 | |
55 | ORLOW Kuba | 42 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:09:57 | 03:13:57 | 05:25:53 | 09:11:13 | 11:48:39 | ||
56 | GUZEK Agnieszka | 51 | ZIELONKA | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:11:52 | 03:20:55 | 05:24:02 | 09:26:23 | 12:07:21 | ||
57 | FRĄC Dariusz | 62 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:14 | 03:15:54 | 05:24:10 | 09:26:57 | 12:12:16 | |
58 | HYDZIK Grzegorz | 48 | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:14:13 | 03:18:18 | 05:15:54 | 08:59:20 | 11:40:04 | ||
59 | LANGE Beata | 8 | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:12 | 03:04:30 | 04:48:12 | 08:01:37 | 10:17:28 | ||
60 | DĘBSKA Joanna | 49 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:12 | 03:15:51 | 05:24:09 | 09:26:54 | 12:12:40 | |
61 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 92 | Vege Runners | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:34 | 03:12:32 | 05:05:46 | 08:50:45 | 11:50:09 | |
62 | SURDEL Dawid | 43 | Biegne zeby Bartek mogl biegac | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:19:10 | 03:33:04 | 05:36:05 | 09:40:53 | 12:33:05 | |
63 | DĄBROWSKI Emil | 54 | duust.co | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:09:23 | 03:04:46 | 05:00:03 | 08:33:33 | 11:08:05 | |
64 | MIKOWSKI Artur | 72 | GRÓJEC | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:03:33 | 02:57:15 | 04:48:13 | 08:18:57 | 10:37:32 | ||
65 | BEZAK Magdalena | 106 | ostrobiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:13:03 | 03:27:34 | 05:44:28 | 09:26:43 | 11:54:56 | |
66 | RZĄDKOWSKI Krzysiek | 75 | Klub Wysokogórski Lublin | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:17:39 | 03:25:37 | 05:36:09 | 09:15:14 | 11:57:34 | |
67 | OLESZEK Magdalena | 103 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:16:50 | 03:40:35 | 06:01:10 | 10:00:10 | 12:34:48 | |
68 | BANASIK Grzegorz | 703 | WKURW_TEAM | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:48 | 02:54:19 | 04:48:12 | 08:12:08 | 10:36:54 | |
69 | WOJTKOWIAK Maciej | 85 | wkurw_team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:15:25 | 03:13:45 | 05:00:16 | 08:36:50 | 11:09:10 | |
70 | WRÓBEL Grzegorz | 100 | 1973 | ŻARÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:10:16 | 03:14:07 | 05:06:19 | 08:43:07 | 11:17:40 | |
71 | SUM Łukasz | 41 | LONDYN | M20 | 00:00:12 | 01:07:07 | 02:53:37 | 04:33:38 | 07:51:49 | 09:54:57 | ||
72 | KRAWCZAK Paulina | 211 | Biegusiem.pl | DĘBLIN | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:07:06 | 02:54:26 | 04:36:52 | 07:42:55 | 09:43:59 | |
73 | RUT RUTKOWSKI Darek | 70 | DSS Orlęta | DĘBLIN | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:07:06 | 02:59:16 | 04:48:11 | 08:17:00 | 10:43:08 | |
74 | LIPSKI Michał | 108 | JULIANÓW | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:49 | 03:26:05 | 05:36:01 | 09:33:26 | 12:32:53 | ||
75 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 20 | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:16:20 | 03:29:16 | 05:40:01 | 09:57:31 | 12:53:52 | ||
76 | KORBUT Radosław | 16 | KONIUCHY OCR | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:13:51 | 03:25:36 | 05:25:24 | 09:19:57 | 12:01:21 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
BĄK Michał | 26 | wkurw_team | BILCZA | M30 | DNF | 01:19:11 DNF | 03:33:05 DNF | 05:36:13 DNF | 10:05:55 DNF | DNF | ||
RYBAK Wojciech | 35 | GOPR BIESZCZADY | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | DNF | 01:19:26 DNF | 03:43:13 DNF | 05:45:53 DNF | 09:40:51 DNF | 13:13:29 DNF | ||
FURMAN Tomasz | 45 | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 01:14:48 DNF | 03:25:45 DNF | 05:52:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SADOWSKI Piotr | 67 | OSTRÓDA | M30 | DNF | 01:17:12 DNF | 03:37:07 DNF | 05:51:44 DNF | 10:25:24 DNF | 13:24:16 DNF | |||
CHOJNACKI Wiktor | 79 | LUTOWISKA | M30 | DNF | 01:01:13 DNF | 02:50:26 DNF | 04:29:30 DNF | 09:21:01 DNF | DNF | |||
SKÓRKA Jarosław | 88 | brak | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:15:44 DNF | 03:37:36 DNF | 05:51:40 DNF | 10:06:31 DNF | 13:04:17 DNF | ||
MOSKAŁA Remigiusz | 89 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:15:44 DNF | 03:37:02 DNF | 05:53:28 DNF | 10:26:16 DNF | 13:24:30 DNF | |||
MACHUCKI Adrian | 113 | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:07:05 DNF | 02:59:02 DNF | 04:50:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GRABOWSKI Błażej | 19 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:01:57 DNF | 02:52:34 DNF | 04:47:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ŻUK Zbigniew | 38 | Brwilandia | BRWILNO | M50 | DNF | 01:09:05 DNF | 03:27:39 DNF | 05:33:13 DNF | 09:48:02 DNF | 12:37:39 DNF | ||
PFAJFER Marek | 104 | Spójnia Białe Błota | LEGBĄD | M30 | DNF | 01:15:50 DNF | 03:41:31 DNF | 06:27:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SLOKA Piotr | 63 | LONDON | M30 | DNF | 01:11:51 DNF | 03:04:32 DNF | 04:46:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
OLEK Marcin | 93 | #Marcin Śiwerc Team | SIEDLCE | M40 | DNF | 00:56:47 DNF | 02:39:08 DNF | 04:47:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CIECIELĄG Piotr | 94 | WKURW_TEAM | PIASECZNO | M40 | DNF | 01:16:30 DNF | 03:28:57 DNF | 05:36:30 DNF | 10:06:26 DNF | 13:13:19 DNF | ||
KWIECIEŃ Zbigniew | 101 | Faudana | TYCHY | M60 | DNF | 01:17:00 DNF | 03:42:59 DNF | 06:03:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 30 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | DNF | 01:19:18 DNF | 04:08:18 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIETRULIŃSKI Mateusz | 66 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:15:29 DNF | 03:40:38 DNF | 05:51:42 DNF | 10:09:43 DNF | 13:13:43 DNF | ||
WACH Grzegorz | 111 | LUBLIN | M30 | DNF | 01:08:08 DNF | 03:21:09 DNF | 05:37:00 DNF | 10:36:18 DNF | DNF | |||
BERNAŚ Dariusz | 313 | BSCzady | WETLINA | M30 | DNF | 01:18:10 DNF | 03:49:17 DNF | 06:27:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOCHANIEC Waldemar | 55 | TKKF 'SOKÓŁ' Głogów Małopolski | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M40 | DNF | 01:12:38 DNF | 03:31:32 DNF | 05:53:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BRÓDKA Wojciech | 87 | ZIELONKA | M30 | DNF | 01:15:38 DNF | 03:37:36 DNF | 05:55:55 DNF | 10:28:43 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 97 wynik(ów)