Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-10-13 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 90 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 113 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 19 |
Ukończyło : | 78 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km | P3_Solinka 26km | P2_Roztoki 38km | P5_Wetlina 60km | P6_Smerek 72km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 3 | Attiq Team Salming | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:56:43 | 02:24:27 | 03:43:23 | 06:13:09 | 07:55:27 | |
2 | KOPEL Rafał | 25 | 7 | JASIONKA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:31 | 02:28:11 | 03:49:49 | 06:24:41 | 08:07:52 | |
3 | ŚLIWKA Cezary | 98 | Dwaj Zgryźliwi Tetrycy | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:00 | 02:31:45 | 04:02:16 | 06:57:52 | 08:58:33 | |
4 | KAŹMIERCZYK Adam | 109 | Michał Linek Team | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:28 | 02:45:50 | 04:17:53 | 07:21:27 | 09:28:38 | |
5 | GRONDYS Paweł | 60 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:53 | 02:53:47 | 04:46:37 | 07:48:55 | 09:55:06 | ||
6 | ROSTAFIŃSKI Jerzy | 102 | KWW/GCH | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:17:54 | 03:19:21 | 04:59:50 | 08:06:55 | 10:06:06 | |
7 | PYRZAK Jacek | 33 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:06:33 | 02:51:05 | 04:33:45 | 07:54:22 | 10:09:55 | ||
8 | KRAJEWSKI Jakub | 12 | Zaporowy Maraton Team | ORELEC | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:37 | 02:59:32 | 04:46:53 | 08:01:45 | 10:17:31 | |
9 | NALAZEK Marcin | 69 | Kalenji by Decathlon | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:40 | 02:38:11 | 04:26:42 | 08:04:19 | 10:21:34 | |
10 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | 90 | BBL Częstochowa | LGOTA K. CZĘSTOCHOWY | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:06:33 | 02:59:19 | 04:48:17 | 08:12:20 | 10:21:41 | |
11 | SZCZEPKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 83 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:33 | 02:53:45 | 04:34:15 | 08:03:32 | 10:26:11 | ||
12 | PODOLSKI Marek | 31 | biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:11:52 | 03:15:59 | 05:14:06 | 08:33:37 | 10:58:54 | |
13 | DĄBROWSKI Emil | 54 | duust.co | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:09:23 | 03:04:46 | 05:00:03 | 08:33:33 | 11:08:05 | |
14 | OSAKOWICZ Mateusz | 65 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:04:58 | 02:51:03 | 04:46:50 | 08:38:31 | 11:16:57 | ||
15 | STAWIŃSKI Piotr | 39 | 12tri | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:09:48 | 03:04:50 | 04:56:33 | 08:43:35 | 11:39:59 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 15:00:00 | ||||||||||||
16 | HYDZIK Grzegorz | 48 | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:14:13 | 03:18:18 | 05:15:54 | 08:59:20 | 11:40:04 | ||
17 | STACHURSKI Paweł | 110 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:35 | 03:13:48 | 05:20:45 | 08:59:21 | 11:40:13 | ||
18 | ORLOW Kuba | 42 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:09:57 | 03:13:57 | 05:25:53 | 09:11:13 | 11:48:39 | ||
19 | KORBUT Radosław | 16 | KONIUCHY OCR | SIEDLCE | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:13:51 | 03:25:36 | 05:25:24 | 09:19:57 | 12:01:21 | |
20 | CHRUŚCIEL Michał | 53 | Fartlek GO | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:53 | 03:18:26 | 05:26:25 | 09:16:13 | 12:11:37 | |
21 | POTERA Maciej | 47 | Frytków!!!! | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:58 | 03:30:40 | 05:44:37 | 09:38:30 | 12:12:16 | |
22 | SURDEL Dawid | 43 | Biegne zeby Bartek mogl biegac | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:19:10 | 03:33:04 | 05:36:05 | 09:40:53 | 12:33:05 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
SKÓRKA Jarosław | 88 | brak | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:15:44 DNF | 03:37:36 DNF | 05:51:40 DNF | 10:06:31 DNF | 13:04:17 DNF | ||
PIETRULIŃSKI Mateusz | 66 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:15:29 DNF | 03:40:38 DNF | 05:51:42 DNF | 10:09:43 DNF | 13:13:43 DNF | ||
SADOWSKI Piotr | 67 | OSTRÓDA | M30 | DNF | 01:17:12 DNF | 03:37:07 DNF | 05:51:44 DNF | 10:25:24 DNF | 13:24:16 DNF | |||
MOSKAŁA Remigiusz | 89 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:15:44 DNF | 03:37:02 DNF | 05:53:28 DNF | 10:26:16 DNF | 13:24:30 DNF | |||
BĄK Michał | 26 | wkurw_team | BILCZA | M30 | DNF | 01:19:11 DNF | 03:33:05 DNF | 05:36:13 DNF | 10:05:55 DNF | DNF | ||
CHOJNACKI Wiktor | 79 | LUTOWISKA | M30 | DNF | 01:01:13 DNF | 02:50:26 DNF | 04:29:30 DNF | 09:21:01 DNF | DNF | |||
MACHUCKI Adrian | 113 | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:07:05 DNF | 02:59:02 DNF | 04:50:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GRABOWSKI Błażej | 19 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:01:57 DNF | 02:52:34 DNF | 04:47:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PFAJFER Marek | 104 | Spójnia Białe Błota | LEGBĄD | M30 | DNF | 01:15:50 DNF | 03:41:31 DNF | 06:27:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SLOKA Piotr | 63 | LONDON | M30 | DNF | 01:11:51 DNF | 03:04:32 DNF | 04:46:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WACH Grzegorz | 111 | LUBLIN | M30 | DNF | 01:08:08 DNF | 03:21:09 DNF | 05:37:00 DNF | 10:36:18 DNF | DNF | |||
BERNAŚ Dariusz | 313 | BSCzady | WETLINA | M30 | DNF | 01:18:10 DNF | 03:49:17 DNF | 06:27:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BRÓDKA Wojciech | 87 | ZIELONKA | M30 | DNF | 01:15:38 DNF | 03:37:36 DNF | 05:55:55 DNF | 10:28:43 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)