Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-10-13 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 90 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 113 |
Wystartowało : | 97 |
Nie ukończyło : | 19 |
Ukończyło : | 78 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km | P3_Solinka 26km | P2_Roztoki 38km | P5_Wetlina 60km | P6_Smerek 72km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAJOS Daniel | 5 | Muay Running Team / Biegaortopeda | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:56:45 | 02:25:47 | 03:49:50 | 06:30:13 | 08:05:30 | |
2 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 6 | 13 elt Kraków-Balice | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:49 | 02:32:07 | 04:02:09 | 06:44:34 | 08:33:01 | |
3 | STOLARZ Piotr | 107 | Aktywni Dąbrowa | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:54 | 02:24:24 | 03:48:20 | 06:26:22 | 08:07:44 | |
4 | GRYGIEL Marek | 14 | JacekBiega Running Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:10 | 02:40:32 | 04:17:56 | 07:38:54 | 09:43:49 | |
5 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 23 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:45 | 02:31:16 | 04:02:14 | 06:57:36 | 08:55:17 | ||
6 | PLISZKA Bartosz | 68 | OLA TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:02:17 | 02:45:50 | 04:17:58 | 07:12:25 | 09:08:54 | |
7 | KARPIŃSKI Tomasz | 80 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:36 | 03:03:48 | 04:56:33 | 08:43:31 | 11:40:06 | ||
8 | MAJ Robert | 37 | Stary Insane/Banda Grudnia | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:30 | 02:53:39 | 05:10:27 | 08:47:54 | 11:39:55 | |
9 | KOŚCIAK Jan | 77 | Dzikie Mustangi | PASZCZYNA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:41 | 02:57:23 | 04:48:19 | 08:19:08 | 10:48:04 | |
10 | POPIS Tomasz | 91 | IZBICA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:42 | 02:44:30 | 04:34:14 | 08:01:47 | 10:26:33 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 15:00:00 | ||||||||||||
11 | PONIEWOZIK Irek | 59 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:16 | 03:20:35 | 05:19:45 | 08:59:28 | 11:48:16 | ||
12 | SIEMASZKO Wojciech | 58 | Above2000 | TIPTON | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:10:15 | 03:03:45 | 04:46:39 | 07:43:08 | 09:40:20 | |
13 | SIEPIETOWSKI Piotr | 105 | ART PROFI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:26 | 02:50:56 | 04:34:17 | 07:51:54 | 09:55:00 | |
14 | WOJTASIK Andrzej | 15 | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:44 | 02:40:27 | 04:34:01 | 08:06:32 | 11:09:08 | |
15 | JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 61 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN MIERZYN | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:23 | 02:40:38 | 04:14:17 | 07:17:58 | ||
16 | CICHOŃ Maciej | 44 | 42.194 Wejherowo | REDA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:45 | 02:46:47 | 04:33:22 | 07:59:47 | 10:21:56 | |
17 | TAUZ Andrzej | 81 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:20 | 02:50:35 | 04:34:40 | 07:41:15 | 09:44:11 | ||
18 | GRYSZKO Artur | 82 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:20 | 02:52:32 | 04:38:36 | 08:11:58 | 10:35:13 | ||
19 | ŻŁOBECKI Piotr | 96 | PAWŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:38 | 03:20:30 | 05:33:18 | 09:27:59 | 12:12:11 | ||
20 | SZECHLECKI Krzysztof | 74 | UNSTOPPABLE | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:56:40 | 02:34:59 | 04:10:40 | 07:11:10 | 09:08:23 | |
21 | JĘKALSKI Tomasz | 84 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:37 | 03:11:28 | 05:05:28 | 08:55:29 | 11:48:06 | ||
22 | FOLTA Sławomir | 73 | Orange Polska | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:20 | 03:06:47 | 05:05:28 | 08:43:25 | 11:17:26 | |
23 | FELUCH Krzysztof | 64 | ORA Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:39 | 02:59:12 | 04:47:49 | 08:11:02 | 10:21:53 | |
24 | FRĄC Dariusz | 62 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:14 | 03:15:54 | 05:24:10 | 09:26:57 | 12:12:16 | |
25 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI Tomasz | 92 | Vege Runners | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:34 | 03:12:32 | 05:05:46 | 08:50:45 | 11:50:09 | |
26 | MIKOWSKI Artur | 72 | GRÓJEC | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:03:33 | 02:57:15 | 04:48:13 | 08:18:57 | 10:37:32 | ||
27 | RZĄDKOWSKI Krzysiek | 75 | Klub Wysokogórski Lublin | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:17:39 | 03:25:37 | 05:36:09 | 09:15:14 | 11:57:34 | |
28 | BANASIK Grzegorz | 703 | WKURW_TEAM | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:48 | 02:54:19 | 04:48:12 | 08:12:08 | 10:36:54 | |
29 | WOJTKOWIAK Maciej | 85 | wkurw_team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:15:25 | 03:13:45 | 05:00:16 | 08:36:50 | 11:09:10 | |
30 | WRÓBEL Grzegorz | 100 | 1973 | ŻARÓWKA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:10:16 | 03:14:07 | 05:06:19 | 08:43:07 | 11:17:40 | |
31 | RUT RUTKOWSKI Darek | 70 | DSS Orlęta | DĘBLIN | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:07:06 | 02:59:16 | 04:48:11 | 08:17:00 | 10:43:08 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
RYBAK Wojciech | 35 | GOPR BIESZCZADY | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | DNF | 01:19:26 DNF | 03:43:13 DNF | 05:45:53 DNF | 09:40:51 DNF | 13:13:29 DNF | ||
OLEK Marcin | 93 | #Marcin Śiwerc Team | SIEDLCE | M40 | DNF | 00:56:47 DNF | 02:39:08 DNF | 04:47:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CIECIELĄG Piotr | 94 | WKURW_TEAM | PIASECZNO | M40 | DNF | 01:16:30 DNF | 03:28:57 DNF | 05:36:30 DNF | 10:06:26 DNF | 13:13:19 DNF | ||
KOCHANIEC Waldemar | 55 | TKKF 'SOKÓŁ' Głogów Małopolski | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M40 | DNF | 01:12:38 DNF | 03:31:32 DNF | 05:53:11 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)