Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-10-13 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 386 |
Wystartowało : | 336 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 335 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUPIŃSKA Maria | 1351 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | MAJDA Dominika | 1121 | PGB Sprorowa Paczka Biegowa | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:32 | |
3 | WOJTANOWSKA Karolina | 1363 | Dream Chaser Team | RAKALNICA | K20 | 00:00:29 | 01:20:32 | |
4 | KOWALIK Ewelina | 1225 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | ŚWIEBODZIN | K20 | 00:00:30 | 01:10:41 | |
5 | WAŁACHOWSKA Urszula | 1095 | SolinaTeam | HOCZEW | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:33:40 | |
6 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Ramona | 1135 | SIECIECHÓW | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:20:23 | ||
7 | GŁUSZKO Justyna | 1314 | SOLINA TEAM | POLAŃCZYK | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:34:57 | |
8 | PASIECZNA Małgorzata | 1059 | Fartlek GO | GORZYCE | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:40:35 | |
9 | KLAPPHOLZ Adriana | 209 | Biegiem przez Chybie | CIESZYN | K40 | 00:00:31 | 01:19:59 | |
10 | DAWID Honorata | 1065 | KLUCZBORK | K40 | 00:00:34 | 02:02:59 | ||
11 | SZYBIAK Joanna | 1236 | KRZYWCZA | K40 | 00:00:35 | 01:23:50 | ||
12 | MAJCHRZAK Joanna | 1162 | Training Lab | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:35 | 01:29:40 | |
13 | SASAL Monika | 1055 | Fundacja Tylko Bieszczady | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:36 | 01:40:29 | |
14 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 1267 | ZS Bukowice | BUKOWICE | K50 | 00:00:36 | 01:35:15 | |
15 | ŻEBRAKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1323 | ultramaratonpodkarpacki.pl | TRZEBOWNISKO | K40 | 00:00:36 | 01:30:18 | |
16 | TROĆ Maria | 1308 | Skawina Biega | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:36 | 01:30:06 | |
17 | TUSZYŃSKA Karolina | 1038 | KS Ryglice | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:37 | 01:31:41 | |
18 | SEREDA Joanna | 1145 | adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:37 | 01:35:09 | |
19 | KOŁACZ Liliana | 1311 | MILANÓWEK | K30 | 00:00:37 | 01:42:34 | ||
20 | PŁATEK Katarzyna | 1112 | Wkurw_team | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:37 | 01:43:35 | |
21 | MATUSIAK Anna | 1035 | ŁÓDŹ | K50 | 00:00:38 | 01:45:14 | ||
22 | NIEDBAŁ Maja | 1141 | ZABRZE | K20 | 00:00:38 | 01:33:32 | ||
23 | NIEDBAŁ Magdalena | 1142 | ZABRZE | K20 | 00:00:38 | 01:33:31 | ||
24 | BURANDT Magdalena | 1345 | Drużyna Wilka/3 life team | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:38 | 01:14:43 | |
25 | MIELNICZEK Ewa | 1285 | ROPCZYCE | K40 | 00:00:38 | 01:47:32 | ||
26 | DULAK Anna | 1342 | ROBDOR | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:38 | 01:35:29 | |
27 | JAGODZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 1091 | Jagoda Team | OWIŃSKA | K40 | 00:00:39 | 01:40:23 | |
28 | BABINSKA Inga | 1104 | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:39 | 01:35:41 | ||
29 | BENTKOWSKA Magdalena | 1257 | WKURW_TEAM | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:39 | 01:32:30 | |
30 | KAZEK Sylwia | 1255 | TARNÓW | K30 | 00:00:39 | 01:37:19 | ||
31 | JABŁOŃSKA Dorota | 1191 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | K20 | 00:00:40 | 01:37:46 | |
32 | MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana | 1072 | Husaria Race Team | POLICE | K30 | 00:00:41 | 01:25:05 | |
33 | KOTOMSKA Renata | 460 | Figlarze | ALEKSANDROWKA | K40 | 00:00:41 | 01:39:07 | |
34 | SPRAWKA Marta | 1259 | Cazzo Club running team | LUBLIN | K20 | 00:00:42 | 01:33:43 | |
35 | WIŚNIEWSKA Bożena | 1180 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:42 | 01:36:17 | ||
36 | ZYDEK Katarzyna | 1229 | Dzik Komando | ŁÓDŹ | K20 | 00:00:42 | 01:32:32 | |
37 | LESZCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 1196 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:43 | 01:52:11 | ||
38 | GÓRKA Aleksandra | 1201 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:43 | 01:54:25 | ||
39 | WĘGLIŃSKA Joanna | 1264 | MKB Dreptak | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:00:43 | 01:38:55 | |
40 | JASTRZĄBEK Agnieszka | 1111 | EVErRUN | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:43 | 01:28:21 | |
41 | PRZYBYLSKA Magdalena | 1219 | GRÓJEC | K30 | 00:00:44 | 02:06:28 | ||
42 | GRONOWSKA Małgorzata | 1338 | RGB CYKU PYKU | MIĄCZYN | K40 | 00:00:44 | 01:54:25 | |
43 | GMAJ Karolina | 1578 | GRÓJEC | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:33:39 | ||
44 | SZUBERT Agnieszka | 1131 | Kołobrzeg biega | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:36:24 | |
45 | GRALA-MĄKA Wiesława | 1208 | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | K40 | 00:00:44 | 01:35:19 | |
46 | GOŁASZEWSKA Karolina | 1318 | Warsztat Formy | TYCHY, ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:23:06 | |
47 | CZARNACKA Karolina | 1126 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:45 | 01:30:34 | ||
48 | FIREK Grażyna | 1300 | RGB Cyku Pyku | ZAMOŚĆ | K40 | 00:00:45 | 01:59:17 | |
49 | PERUZYNSKA-ZYCH Ilona | 1113 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:45 | 01:39:42 | ||
50 | GAJOS Anna | 1256 | Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:45 | 01:30:57 | |
51 | STYCZEŃ Ewelina | 1152 | CKBabcie/WoźniakRunningTeam | CHĘCINY | K30 | 00:00:46 | 01:34:53 | |
52 | WÓJCIK Justyna | 1321 | WKURW_TEAM | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:46 | 01:38:43 | |
53 | WICZKOWSKA Jolanta | 1070 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40 | 00:00:47 | 01:52:44 | ||
54 | ZIELAK Aldona | 1383 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:48 | 01:43:33 | ||
55 | CZOSTEK Joanna | 1260 | WKURW_TEAM | PIASTOW | K50 | 00:00:48 | 01:54:38 | |
56 | LATOS Joanna | 1099 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40 | 00:00:48 | 01:48:57 | ||
57 | RZEPKOWSKA Mirosława | 1289 | JEZIÓRKO | K30 | 00:00:49 | 01:32:42 | ||
58 | SOSZYŃSKA Małgorzta | 1304 | 1962 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:49 | 01:45:48 | |
59 | GUDZ Beata | 1373 | Inżynieria Biegania | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:50 | 01:43:33 | |
60 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 1026 | JakośToBędzie | MYSIADŁO | K30 | 00:00:50 | 01:44:29 | |
61 | SKOWROŃSKA Agnieszka | 1044 | TRZEBNICA | K40 | 00:00:50 | 01:55:42 | ||
62 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | 1127 | MAŁE LWY | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:50 | 02:05:54 | |
63 | ORZECHOWSKA Karolina | 1186 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | SUCHEDNIÓW | K30 | 00:00:51 | 01:49:21 | |
64 | TYMBOROWSKA - WIEDRO Gosia | 1286 | wkurw_team /wozniak running team /Biegnę żeby Bartek mógłbiegać | ZAGNAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:51 | 01:44:35 | |
65 | DUTKIEWICZ Iwona | 1290 | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:51 | 01:34:33 | ||
66 | ZDROJEWSKA Magdalena | 1228 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:51 | 01:43:44 | ||
67 | OSIKOWSKA Aleksandra | 1282 | Power Training | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:51 | 01:56:13 | |
68 | DOMARADZKA Ewa | 1005 | PYSKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:52 | 01:48:49 | ||
69 | DĄBROWSKA Edyta | 1209 | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:52 | 01:53:48 | ||
70 | KOZIŃSKA Agata | 1242 | RUN PASJA | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:52 | 01:40:12 | |
71 | WACŁAWEK Marta | 1284 | Power Training | PIASTÓW | K30 | 00:00:52 | 01:45:10 | |
72 | ZATOŃ Bożena | 1362 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:53 | 01:55:15 | ||
73 | FOTYGA Agnieszka | 1122 | Ostrobiec | OSTROWIEC SW. | K40 | 00:00:53 | 01:47:31 | |
74 | MATUSIK-SKALSKA Renata | 1303 | Żuki w błocie | DZIEWKI | K40 | 00:00:53 | 01:29:05 | |
75 | BRZEZIŃSKA Teresa | 455 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:53 | 01:52:04 | |
76 | ZIOBER Barbara | 1380 | SNG Wild Ducks | ŁÓDŹ | K20 | 00:00:54 | 01:54:52 | |
77 | BEDNAREK Grażyna | 1206 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:54 | 01:51:45 | |
78 | KĘDRA Agnieszka | 1025 | Podkarpacka Szkoła Krav Maga | RZESZÓW | K20 | 00:00:55 | 01:42:28 | |
79 | KANIA Krystyna | 1106 | BIELSKO-BIALA | K60 | 00:00:55 | 01:48:35 | ||
80 | PAWLIK Katarzyna | 1115 | 5F Team | PRZYGODZICE | K30 | 00:00:55 | 01:42:30 | |
81 | PECYNA Katarzyna | 1356 | Pszczyna biega | PIASEK | K30 | 00:00:55 | 01:56:32 | |
82 | BRATKO-SETKOWICZ Alina | 1107 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:56 | 01:50:23 | ||
83 | RZEPNIEWSKA Agata | 1262 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:56 | 01:36:13 | ||
84 | HYZIAK Joanna | 1217 | FHU Hyziak | SĘKOWA | K40 | 00:00:57 | 01:49:47 | |
85 | FILIPIAK Magdalena | 1223 | Osp Targowo | TARGOWO | K40 | 00:00:57 | 01:41:47 | |
86 | PRZECH-FUS Agnieszka | 1047 | WW Team | LUBLIN | K50 | 00:00:58 | 01:51:50 | |
87 | JAKUBCZYK - LATAŁA Agnieszka | 1295 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | K40 | 00:00:58 | 01:52:01 | |
88 | DOMARADZKA- KASZUBOWICZ Wiktoria | 1120 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:59 | 01:45:19 | |
89 | KNAPIK Ilona | 1353 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:00 | 01:55:10 | ||
90 | SIUDA Anna | 1073 | Namedycyne Sklep24 GmbH jp | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K20 | 00:01:00 | 01:44:53 | |
91 | WRÓBLEWSKA Dorota | 1051 | BzG | GDAŃSK | K50 | 00:01:00 | 01:46:26 | |
92 | SKONECZNA Magdalena | 1075 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:01 | 01:32:20 | ||
93 | MACIOSZEK Katarzyna | 1170 | Florki | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:01 | 01:36:17 | |
94 | KULEC Anna | 1252 | NOWA SARZYNA | K20 | 00:01:01 | 01:35:17 | ||
95 | KOLAKOWSKA Anna | 1101 | Night Runners Gliwice | PYSKOWICE | K40 | 00:01:02 | 02:22:21 | |
96 | FURMAN Agnieszka | 1146 | OchajoRun & Friends | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:02 | 02:02:48 | |
97 | MACIOSZEK Krystyna | 1168 | Florki | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:02 | 02:02:23 | |
98 | KARPIŃSKA Nina | 1296 | BLIŻYN | K30 | 00:01:02 | 02:02:50 | ||
99 | LACH Agnieszka | 1379 | Auuuuu | WADOWICE | K40 | 00:01:03 | 01:34:23 | |
100 | WĄSOWSKA Jagoda | 1400 | PIASECZNO | K50 | 00:01:03 | 02:03:30 | ||
101 | WITCZAK Ola | 1087 | GKS FABIANKI | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40 | 00:01:03 | 01:49:19 | |
102 | ZIELIŃSKA Iwona | 1118 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K50 | 00:01:03 | 01:31:17 | |
103 | MACIOSZEK Ania | 1169 | Florki | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:03 | 02:02:24 | |
104 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Emilia | 1339 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:05 | 01:48:27 | ||
104 | LESZCZYŃSKA Kamila | 1340 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:05 | 01:48:28 |
Znaleziono 105 wynik(ów)