Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-10-13 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 550 |
Wystartowało : | 482 |
Nie ukończyło : | 25 |
Ukończyło : | 457 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km | P3_Solinka 26km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POPOV Serhii | 744 | Salomon RC Ukraine | KIJÓW | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:47:58 | 02:01:12 | |
2 | FARON Robert | 204 | Salco Garmin Team | ZALESIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:57 | 02:01:48 | |
3 | KOCZWARA Tomasz | 210 | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:47:55 | 02:01:58 | ||
4 | MIŚKIEWICZ Mariusz | 215 | Biegiem przez Chybie | CIESZYN | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:50:04 | 02:05:18 | |
5 | DYBEK Paweł | 205 | Salomon Suunto Team | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:48:51 | 02:05:24 | |
6 | KRUBA Marcin | 618 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | CIESZACIN WILEKI | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:49:33 | 02:06:33 | |
7 | CEBERAK Bartosz | 206 | LUBARTÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:50:32 | 02:10:35 | ||
8 | WŁODARKIEWICZ Dominik | 213 | Dynafit Polska | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:51:27 | 02:10:36 | |
9 | AUGUSTYŃSKI Sylwester | 250 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:50:35 | 02:13:10 | |
10 | SOBCZAK Henryk | 751 | Sobczak Henio Team | NOWY TARG | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:21 | 02:13:44 | |
11 | PLOCH Jakub | 475 | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | ZABRZE | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:51:36 | 02:14:24 | |
12 | KRZYSZTOŃ Marcin | 611 | GMP Lasy Kraśnik a | LASY | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:53:27 | 02:14:44 | |
13 | ZAJĄC Robert | 568 | Orange Polska | ZĄBKI | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:52:56 | 02:15:12 | |
14 | BIEŃ Przemysław | 244 | KS RYGLICE | RYGLICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:52:53 | 02:15:59 | |
15 | MYCA Paweł | 656 | Wolbrom Team | WOLBROM | M40 | 00:00:16 | 00:53:31 | 02:17:32 | |
16 | MĄKA Sławomir | 543 | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:53:27 | 02:17:45 | |
17 | ŁĄCZAK Magdalena | 712 | Salomon Suunto Team | MIELEC | K40 | 00:00:01 | 00:53:36 | 02:17:54 | |
18 | DEMBSKI Paweł | 269 | sklepbiegacza.pl | SKÓRZEWO | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:54:47 | 02:18:13 | |
19 | DYBIŻBAŃSKI Wojciech | 633 | CITY TRAIL Team | POLICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:28 | 02:18:43 | |
20 | KĘPOWICZ Marcin | 659 | Pasieka Kempi | ŻABIA WOLA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:55:46 | 02:19:37 | |
21 | PYZIK Krzysztof | 563 | VegeSlonik Team / Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:30 | 02:19:54 | |
22 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Andrzej | 752 | TSC | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:07 | 00:53:22 | 02:19:56 | |
23 | KUJAWSKI Bartosz | 739 | Grupetto Gorlice | GORLICE | M20 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:18 | 02:21:03 | |
24 | SZAPORÓW Łukasz | 232 | SRTG Proszowice | PROSZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:56:49 | 02:21:06 | |
25 | ŻORNIAK Mateusz | 556 | Mega Fason Sieniawa | SIENIAWA | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:54:31 | 02:22:25 | |
26 | GOMOŁYSEK Kinga | 208 | Matner Running team | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K30 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:11 | 02:24:38 | |
27 | BAKALARZ Emil | 648 | PGS Software Team | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:49 | 02:24:41 | |
28 | MYSZCZYSZYN Łukasz | 227 | Kudowa biega | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:31 | 02:28:17 | |
29 | GIŻA Grzegorz | 622 | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:39 | 02:28:18 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
ADAMCZYK Tomasz | 339 | KW Warszawa | WOŁOMIN | M40 | DNF | 00:58:24 DNF | 02:28:52 DNF | ||
31 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Norbert | 674 | Altom Gniezno | GNIEZNO | M30 | 00:00:19 | 00:58:42 | 02:28:59 | |
32 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jacek | 529 | MazoviaProActiv | CIECHANÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:49 | 02:29:16 | |
33 | DYŚ Paweł | 425 | Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:57:45 | 02:29:17 | |
34 | WIĘCH Piotr | 705 | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 00:00:18 | 00:58:59 | 02:29:26 | ||
35 | MIKA Tomasz | 443 | Labosport Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:53 | 02:29:52 | |
36 | GALA Damian | 696 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:15 | 02:30:02 | ||
37 | GOŁĄB Marek | 423 | KW KOTŁOWNIA | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:57:52 | 02:30:37 | |
38 | SIKOŃCZYK Miłosz | 235 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:00 | 02:30:37 | ||
39 | KOZA Jan | 649 | Lokomotiv Majdan/ GOPR Bieszczady | CISNA | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:55 | 02:31:25 | |
40 | KOZAK Krzysztof | 528 | Speed Feet '16 | ŚMIGIEL | M20 | 00:00:20 | 00:59:35 | 02:31:37 | |
41 | WOŹNIAK Radosław | 644 | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:57:37 | 02:32:25 | |
42 | GRYNAGIEL Przemysław | 325 | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:02:54 | 02:34:33 | ||
43 | KAŁWA Leszek | 283 | Wolbrom Team | MIECHÓW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 00:58:20 | 02:35:01 | |
44 | BANASZYNSKI Damian | 493 | READING | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:58:21 | 02:35:23 | ||
45 | FILIPEK Paweł | 606 | biegusiem.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:24 | 02:35:43 | |
46 | MIELNICZUK Mirosław | 601 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 00:59:45 | 02:35:49 | ||
47 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Maciej | 448 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:39 | 00:59:54 | 02:37:38 | ||
48 | GARCZYŃSKI Darek | 240 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:30 | 00:59:53 | 02:37:58 | ||
49 | MAZUREK Robert | 252 | LSB / LUBELAKY | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:33 | 02:38:02 | |
50 | MICHALSKI Marcin | 327 | FUNFLY | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:02:29 | 02:38:13 | |
51 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Piotr | 625 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:04:44 | 02:38:16 | ||
52 | ZYCH Zbigniew | 557 | Triathlon Lublin TEAM | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:01:31 | 02:38:43 | |
53 | KRUCZYK Damian | 521 | PSM | PASYM | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:00:22 | 02:39:36 | |
54 | JAMRÓZ Łukasz | 647 | Auuuuu | ANDRYCHÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:03:30 | 02:40:12 | |
55 | SZCZOT Andrzej | 766 | KB Sobótka | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:59:32 | 02:40:13 | |
56 | POTRZESZCZ Tomasz | 333 | GADKA | M40 | 00:01:09 | 01:03:21 | 02:40:15 | ||
57 | POTRZESZCZ Grzegorz | 309 | GADKA | M40 | 00:01:09 | 01:02:46 | 02:40:17 | ||
58 | GAWLEWICZ Krystyna | 663 | Gawełki Team | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:54 | 01:02:19 | 02:40:55 | |
59 | GAWLEWICZ Tomasz | 664 | Gawełki Team | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:54 | 01:02:16 | 02:41:05 | |
60 | KOSOWICZ Krzysztof | 317 | STRASBOURG | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:01:54 | 02:41:08 | ||
61 | KRUPA Grzegorz | 753 | KB Sobótka | STRZEGOMIANY | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:59:37 | 02:41:09 | |
62 | AZAREWICZ Grzegorz | 526 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:02:17 | 02:41:27 | ||
63 | CZERWIEC Andrzej | 541 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:00:10 | 02:41:34 | ||
64 | NAZIMEK Maciej | 503 | R7 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:02:21 | 02:41:49 | |
65 | RYBAK Przemysław | 605 | Prze(w)Aga | PUŁAWY | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:07:07 | 02:41:55 | |
66 | ŻOŁNACZ Maciej | 565 | NOWE MIASTO NAD PILICĄ | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:02:38 | 02:42:09 | ||
67 | DULAK Robert | 698 | ROBDOR | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:03:00 | 02:42:13 | |
68 | WAWRZAK Ryszard | 480 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:01:08 | 02:42:14 | |
69 | WOJCIESZEK Andrzej | 398 | Apteka Gemini Team | SOPOT | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:02:50 | 02:42:55 | |
70 | SOLAREWICZ Tomasz | 461 | Latający Cyrk Monty Pythona | KLISINO | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:02:34 | 02:43:43 | |
71 | LINEK Michał | 670 | PROSPERO ML Team | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:03:09 | 02:43:49 | |
72 | KRUK Tomasz | 253 | Dla Bogusi | KIELCE | M40 | 00:01:00 | 01:04:55 | 02:43:51 | |
73 | BOROWSKI Roman | 599 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:01:30 | 02:43:53 | |
74 | JAROMIRSKA Elzbieta | 263 | Neskalatzaileak | REDA | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:05:02 | 02:44:10 | |
75 | TAMBORSKA Agata | 673 | Dzik Komando | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:57 | 01:06:55 | 02:45:06 | |
76 | SULEWSKI Maciej | 602 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:03:52 | 02:45:07 | |
77 | VISENTIN Eric | 666 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:02:23 | 02:45:11 | |
78 | BOBROWSKI Jan | 490 | EŁK | M50 | 00:00:06 | 01:04:20 | 02:45:29 | ||
79 | WESOŁEK Marek | 627 | Pro-run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:06:04 | 02:45:55 | |
80 | ŚWIĆ Miłosz | 518 | Dzik Komando | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:56 | 01:06:56 | 02:46:04 | |
81 | PEPLAK Jarosław | 749 | Gameness Konstancin | KONSTANCIN | M40 | 00:00:12 | 00:59:54 | 02:46:06 | |
82 | GRONAU Maciej | 385 | KOBYŁKA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:43 | 02:46:09 | ||
83 | FAJFER Jakub | 695 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:07:09 | 02:46:15 | ||
84 | SOFUŁ Tomasz | 340 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:02:12 | 02:46:25 | ||
85 | GAWRON Marcin | 654 | NOWY BOREK | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:03:24 | 02:46:31 | ||
86 | FIRAZA Tomasz | 582 | Fujitsu Running Team Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:02:10 | 02:46:31 | |
87 | BEREZOWSKI Oskar | 665 | napieraj.pl | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:04:05 | 02:46:36 | |
88 | KNOPEK Adam | 406 | Stowarzyszenie Bieg po Zdrój | JAWORZE | M30 | 00:00:53 | 01:07:01 | 02:46:40 | |
89 | WITEK Łukasz | 405 | Bieg po zdrój | JAWORZE | M40 | 00:00:53 | 01:07:01 | 02:46:42 | |
90 | KAŹMIERCZAK Michał | 738 | Dzikie Życie Run Team | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:04:49 | 02:47:05 | |
91 | ZIEMIŃSKI Maciej | 380 | GardenFlora MTB Team | UNISŁAW | M20 | 00:00:22 | 01:04:46 | 02:47:18 | |
92 | MUSIAŁ Szymon | 379 | GardenFlora MTB Team | UNISŁAW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:04:46 | 02:47:18 | |
93 | ORLEWSKA Danuta | 628 | Warsztat Ruchu Katarzyna Żebrakowska | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:15 | 01:03:00 | 02:47:23 | |
94 | SZYBIAK Waldemar | 584 | PRZEMYŚL | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:00 | 02:47:25 | ||
95 | KRZEMIŃSKI Bartosz | 692 | WKURW_TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:05:05 | 02:47:31 | |
96 | PORĘBA Marek | 403 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:06:37 | 02:47:32 | ||
97 | ŚWISTUŃ Eugeniusz | 371 | AntonTeam | KRAPKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:29 | 01:07:27 | 02:47:46 | |
98 | SMOLEN Janusz | 462 | ZWIERNIK | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:02:33 | 02:48:14 | ||
99 | RAJNER Krzysztof | 681 | ULTRA Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:04:21 | 02:48:24 | |
100 | KRAWCZYK Marcin | 748 | Somsiedzi | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:05:50 | 02:48:42 | |
101 | KUCHARSKI Paweł | 754 | Planeta Nisko | NISKO | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:00:00 | 02:48:43 | |
102 | RING Rafał | 474 | PORĄBKA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:06:53 | 02:48:44 | ||
103 | MADEJCZYK Sebastian | 1306 | TUCHÓW | TUCHÓW | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:31 | 02:48:58 | |
JAREMA Maciej | 427 | CISNA | M30 | DNF | 01:07:29 DNF | 02:49:25 DNF | |||
105 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Jarek | 413 | UKS Running Team | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:39 | 01:05:11 | 02:49:37 | |
106 | CHORZĘPA Mariusz | 223 | TSA Sandomierz | SANDOMIERZ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:04:11 | 02:49:40 | |
107 | BŁAJSZCZAK Karol | 222 | TSA Sandomierz | SANDOMIERZ | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:04:09 | 02:49:43 | |
108 | PASUTO Grzegorz | 725 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:07:10 | 02:49:51 | ||
109 | KARUŚ Waldemar | 489 | 14das Jarosław im.gen.bryg.Wacława Wieczorkiewicza | ZADĄBROWIE | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:02:50 | 02:49:53 | |
110 | MAŁACHOWSKI Mariusz | 349 | KBKS Biegacze w Radomsku | RADOMSKO | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:07:28 | 02:50:18 | |
111 | SZMECHTIG-GAUDEN Ewa | 668 | Podgórz Toruń | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:32 | 01:07:32 | 02:50:39 | |
112 | KACHNIARZ Magdalena | 356 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:04:45 | 02:50:41 | ||
113 | SALWA Krzysztof | 655 | Salclan-Team | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:04:11 | 02:50:58 | |
114 | GUT Mateusz | 587 | Legia Run Club Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:05:19 | 02:51:05 | |
115 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | 650 | Running Frogs | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:03:05 | 02:51:13 | |
116 | LATOS Marcin | 615 | ŁAZY | M40 | 00:00:58 | 01:05:30 | 02:51:27 | ||
117 | ZWIEWKA Sebastian | 419 | BUSHIDO Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:24 | 02:51:39 | |
118 | BRZUSTOWICZ Marek | 422 | KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW | CISEW | M60 | 00:00:39 | 01:05:13 | 02:51:41 | |
119 | KOPER Wiktor | 690 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M20 | 00:00:52 | 01:05:01 | 02:51:56 | ||
120 | SZOT Iwona | 370 | WW Team | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:01:01 | 01:06:31 | 02:51:57 | |
121 | MIROSŁAW Albert | 369 | WW Team | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:01:00 | 01:06:30 | 02:51:59 | |
122 | WNUK Tomasz | 424 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:02:29 | 02:52:28 | |
123 | GRYNFELDER Rafał | 308 | skywalkproject.pl | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:05:10 | 02:52:44 | |
124 | FRANCKOWSKA Marta | 452 | Wkurw_Team | ŚWIECIE | K20 | 00:00:05 | 01:06:50 | 02:52:46 | |
125 | KUKLA Marcin | 546 | Rysik Runners | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:05:12 | 02:52:47 | |
126 | PAWLUCZUK Tomek | 442 | EŁK | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:56 | 02:53:18 | ||
127 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | 305 | Budago.pl | BRZOZÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:09:19 | 02:53:30 | |
128 | ASŁANOWICZ Marcin | 238 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:05:44 | 02:53:34 | ||
129 | STRZELECKI Dawid | 571 | team spirit | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:07:13 | 02:53:40 | |
130 | WIERZBICKI Tomasz | 471 | BOGUCHWAŁA | M30 | 00:00:49 | 01:06:24 | 02:53:44 | ||
131 | JANICKI Tomasz | 418 | 21daplot Jarosław | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:07:59 | 02:54:04 | |
132 | GRONIECKI Mikołaj | 651 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:42 | 01:06:30 | 02:54:04 | ||
133 | KONIECZNY Mariusz | 583 | ŁAŃCUT | M50 | 00:00:06 | 01:07:03 | 02:54:18 | ||
134 | KIEWISZ Adam | 685 | Są Wolniejsi | GIETRZWAŁD | M30 | 00:00:37 | 01:04:34 | 02:54:19 | |
135 | WRÓBEL Aleksandra | 488 | Dirty Sparrows | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:52 | 02:54:23 | |
136 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | 607 | WKURW_TEAM | POZNAN | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:51 | 02:54:26 | |
137 | SŁOTWIŃSKI Adam | 538 | EŁK | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:08:37 | 02:54:35 | ||
138 | KWIATKOWSKI Kajetan | 718 | Piękni i Bestie | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:36 | 01:11:16 | 02:54:41 | |
139 | PALCZAK Rafał | 562 | BRAK | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:07:20 | 02:54:43 | |
140 | PIOTROWSKI Tomasz | 367 | Grembski Triathlon | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:02:30 | 02:54:48 | |
141 | KRZAK Szymon | 621 | CIESZYN | M20 | 00:00:23 | 01:05:28 | 02:54:59 | ||
142 | NIEMCZEWSKI Borys | 732 | Time Bandit | NIECHOBRZ | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:03:53 | 02:55:00 | |
143 | JURCZAK Roman | 540 | RZESZOW | M60 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:47 | 02:55:13 | ||
144 | GRZYWACZ Wojciech | 530 | Fartlek go | GORZYCE | M50 | 00:00:06 | 01:05:45 | 02:55:18 | |
145 | KONDZIELNIK Magdalena | 293 | PSZCZYNA | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:05:48 | 02:55:20 | ||
146 | OBARA Michał | 642 | Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:52 | 02:55:25 | |
147 | KORDOWICZ Łukasz | 514 | BUT Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:05:53 | 02:55:29 | |
148 | KOPER Jacek | 691 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M40 | 00:00:52 | 01:05:59 | 02:56:15 | ||
149 | OLEJNIK Tomasz | 331 | WIRY | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:09:41 | 02:56:19 | ||
150 | WOŁOSZYN Ryszard | 734 | Pizuny Roztocze Wschodnie | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M50 | 00:00:33 | 01:10:47 | 02:56:41 | |
151 | BAŁĘKOWSKI Krzysztof | 600 | Kasztaniaki Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:02 | 01:08:36 | 02:56:41 | |
152 | WOŁOSZYN Czesław | 735 | ŁUKAWICA | M50 | 00:00:28 | 01:10:55 | 02:56:47 | ||
153 | KIJAŃSKA BEDNARZ Marta | 229 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:06:25 | 02:56:55 | ||
154 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 469 | RADOMSKO | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:07:40 | 02:57:24 | ||
155 | KOŁACKA Martyna | 473 | Go Aptiv! | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | K20 | 00:00:42 | 01:09:22 | 02:57:24 | |
SERZYSKO Bartosz | 40 | Go Aptiv! | CIESZYN | M30 | DNF | 01:09:34 DNF | 02:57:30 DNF | ||
157 | BIESZKE Artur | 245 | Beztlenowi Malbork | MALBORK | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:10:12 | 02:57:37 | |
158 | KALECINSKI Piotr | 612 | BRWINÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:09:22 | 02:57:38 | ||
159 | PIKAŁA Karol | 230 | Beztlenowi Malbork | MALBORK | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:09:14 | 02:57:38 | |
160 | TUROSZ Zbigniew | 515 | LEŻAJSK | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:05:55 | 02:57:48 | ||
161 | KAWALEC Krystian | 603 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:07:20 | 02:57:50 | ||
162 | AGRES Paweł | 440 | KW Kotłownia | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:07:58 | 02:57:53 | |
163 | RZEPNIEWSKI Łukasz | 619 | WKURW_TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:46 | 01:07:00 | 02:57:54 | |
164 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Igor | 446 | Rabbits | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:10:53 | 02:57:56 | |
165 | ROLLA Dorian | 507 | WARZYMICE | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:10:28 | 02:58:08 | ||
166 | SOSNOWSKA Agnieszka | 604 | Prze(w)Aga | SOSNOWIEC | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:07:06 | 02:58:15 | |
167 | ROKITA Andrzej | 300 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M50 | 00:00:13 | 01:03:57 | 02:58:17 | ||
168 | JANGAS Andrzej | 260 | Nadleśnictwo Kalisz | KOŹMINEK | M50 | 00:00:33 | 01:05:31 | 02:58:17 | |
169 | MATEJUK Arkadiusz | 239 | Beztlenowi Malbork | MALBORK | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:10:12 | 02:58:57 | |
170 | SÓJKA Sebastian | 680 | Night Runners Zabrze | ZABRZE | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:03:08 | 02:59:00 | |
171 | KULIK Grzegorz | 315 | Beztlenowi Malbork | MALBORK | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:09:21 | 02:59:08 | |
172 | IZDEBSKI Mariusz | 561 | OSV TEAM | OLKUSZ | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:08:39 | 02:59:15 | |
173 | MELLER Wojciech | 436 | SS Drużyna Wilka / Skazani na sukces | DYWITY | M40 | 00:00:37 | 01:11:54 | 02:59:27 | |
174 | MELLER Joanna | 437 | SS Drużyna Wilka / Skazani na sukces | DYWITY | K30 | 00:00:37 | 01:11:56 | 02:59:27 | |
175 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 767 | KS Pegaz Piaseczno | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:07:10 | 02:59:37 | |
176 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Andrzej | 408 | MIECHÓW | M60 | 00:00:19 | 01:06:08 | 02:59:44 | ||
177 | SZUBERT Marcin | 459 | Kołobrzeg Biega | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M40 | 00:01:04 | 01:11:40 | 02:59:44 | |
178 | WEREMJEWICZ Marcin Wiktor | 389 | Runsofun | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:50 | 02:59:45 | |
179 | KAZIMIERZ Rafał | 678 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:03:29 | 02:59:57 | |
180 | SZARY Marek | 316 | Turbo Żułwie/3 Podkarpacka Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | TRZEBOWNISKO | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:05:49 | 03:00:17 | |
181 | GIERULA Piotr | 290 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:05:30 | 03:00:41 | ||
182 | GWIŻDŻ Grzegorz | 592 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:05:32 | 03:00:43 | ||
183 | PAŃTAK Sławomir | 228 | 21daplot Jarosław | BIAŁOBRZEGI | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:11:23 | 03:00:52 | |
184 | TWARDOWSKI Tomasz | 645 | STRAŻÓW | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:09:19 | 03:00:58 | ||
185 | MISZTA Barbara | 492 | Biegam bo Lubię Ząbki Team | ZĄBKI | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:57 | 03:01:10 | |
186 | ŁUKOMSKI Maciej | 610 | Gang Chódego | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:06:14 | 03:01:10 | |
187 | DOBIES Agnieszka | 360 | KW LUBLIN | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:30 | 01:09:44 | 03:01:44 | |
188 | MORUS Tomasz | 676 | Maraton Leśny Kwidzyn | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:06:31 | 03:01:58 | |
189 | PĘKAŁA Aleksandra | 689 | WKURW_TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:30 | 01:09:33 | 03:02:17 | |
190 | ODOLIŃSKI Jacek | 560 | Pszczółkowski Team | OSTRÓDA | M50 | 00:00:27 | 01:12:01 | 03:02:18 | |
191 | WARĘCKA Kasia | 319 | LESKO | K20 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:18 | 03:02:23 | ||
192 | PYRĆ Krzysztof | 428 | JJ Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:44 | 01:11:36 | 03:02:40 | |
193 | TOPOROWSKI Mariusz | 399 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:51 | 01:12:15 | 03:02:40 | ||
194 | NYCZ Sławomir | 574 | STRZYŻÓW | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:09:31 | 03:02:58 | ||
195 | SZAFRAŃSKA Aleksandra | 345 | Rozbiegany Piastów | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:01:03 | 01:07:49 | 03:03:03 | |
196 | GOLON Marlena | 482 | Run Pasja | SICIENKO | K40 | 00:00:30 | 01:09:32 | 03:03:08 | |
197 | PĘKAL Artur | 677 | Maraton Leśny Kwidzyn | SADLINKI | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:06:33 | 03:03:11 | |
198 | SUWEZDA Jacek | 726 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50 | 00:00:57 | 01:10:40 | 03:03:13 | ||
199 | MAJEWICZ Grzegorz | 326 | MIECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:11:27 | 03:03:18 | ||
200 | PIETRUSZKA Mariusz | 572 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:06:06 | 03:03:27 | ||
201 | KAŃDUŁA Grzegorz | 266 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:44 | 01:10:07 | 03:03:29 | |
202 | KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 265 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:10:07 | 03:03:30 | |
203 | HOWIL Waldemar | 335 | www.biegowekaizen.pl | GRYFINO | M40 | 00:01:00 | 01:11:00 | 03:03:44 | |
204 | FRITZ Wojciech | 539 | BIEG PO ZDRÓJ JAWORZE | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:54 | 01:11:22 | 03:03:46 | |
205 | GESSLER Łukasz | 338 | BIESY | BOLSZEWO | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:11:15 | 03:03:54 | |
206 | SERAFIN Robert | 700 | GRYBÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:07:45 | 03:03:55 | ||
207 | KORYCKI Arkadiusz | 481 | PKO Bank Polski | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:07:32 | 03:03:59 | |
208 | TYSZEWICZ-OBARA Anna | 643 | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:08:01 | 03:04:00 | ||
209 | BŁASZCZAK Jarosław | 742 | Go Aptiv! | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:09:21 | 03:04:00 | |
210 | MAŁECKA Anna | 730 | Małe Cycki | BYTOM | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:09:33 | 03:04:22 | |
211 | MAŁECKI Tomasz | 731 | Małe Cycki | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:09:34 | 03:04:32 | |
212 | RESZKA Marek | 537 | NovemBeer Running Team | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:55 | 01:11:24 | 03:04:39 | |
213 | BUCZYŃSKI Radosław | 717 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:45 | 01:08:45 | 03:04:40 | |
214 | KALISZ Karolina | 687 | wkurw_team | KAMIEŃCZYK | K20 | 00:00:54 | 01:11:25 | 03:04:40 | |
215 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 485 | Invicta Power Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:56 | 03:04:43 | |
216 | ULATOWSKI Andrzej | 291 | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:07:30 | 03:04:45 | ||
217 | BUMBUL Leszek | 525 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30 | 00:00:50 | 01:11:18 | 03:04:46 | ||
218 | KROK Jacek | 638 | LUBARTÓW | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:08:21 | 03:04:50 | ||
219 | GROCHÓLSKI Paweł | 536 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:02 | 01:14:32 | 03:05:18 | ||
220 | MARYJOSZ Adrian | 220 | ŻORY | M40 | 00:00:39 | 01:07:48 | 03:05:20 | ||
221 | NOWICKI Marek | 267 | Poranni Biegacze | DOBRZYKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:10:44 | 03:05:32 | |
222 | BIEL Tomasz | 596 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:09:56 | 03:05:35 | ||
223 | BIEL Łukasz | 597 | WARSAW | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:09:56 | 03:05:35 | ||
224 | PIERZCHALSKA Julia | 458 | Above 2000 | TIPTON | K30 | 00:00:24 | 01:12:09 | 03:05:50 | |
225 | WITFER Jacek | 533 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDANSK | M40 | 00:00:36 | 01:14:43 | 03:05:51 | |
226 | WIERZBICKA Joanna | 470 | BOGUCHWAŁA | K30 | 00:00:48 | 01:08:00 | 03:05:51 | ||
227 | SŁABOŃ Mariusz | 257 | KIWK-a biega | WOLBROM | M40 | 00:00:46 | 01:07:15 | 03:05:59 | |
228 | KIRILENKO Marcin | 723 | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:04:01 | 03:06:22 | ||
229 | LASKOWSKI Daniel | 576 | Run Pasja | PYSZCZYN | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:09:46 | 03:06:22 | |
230 | KIRILENKO Aneta | 722 | MARKI | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:04:03 | 03:06:28 | ||
231 | MODZELEWSKI Wiesław | 542 | Starglassteam | OSTROŁĘKA | M50 | 00:00:17 | 01:09:44 | 03:06:41 | |
232 | MODZELEWSKI Krzysztof | 378 | Starglass Team | OSTROŁĘKA | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:09:44 | 03:06:42 | |
233 | DROBOT Piotr | 24 | Pozytywnie Zabiegami Sanok | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:54 | 01:13:03 | 03:06:46 | |
234 | WYSOCKI Tomasz | 719 | OchajoRun & Friend | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:57 | 01:09:22 | 03:06:58 | |
235 | STASIEWICZ Jacek | 624 | BIAŁYSTOK | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:12:30 | 03:07:04 | ||
236 | BIADASIEWICZ Andrzej | 623 | Cidry Lotajom | BYTOM | M50 | 00:00:58 | 01:13:14 | 03:07:25 | |
237 | ŁODZIANA Dorota | 547 | Pszczółkowski Team | DYWITY | K30 | 00:00:27 | 01:12:07 | 03:07:55 | |
238 | KAJUT Sylwester | 694 | Aktywni Kociewiacy | WIELBRANDOWO | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:11:51 | 03:08:20 | |
DUDZIŃSKI Piotr | 637 | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:05:30 DNF | 03:08:28 DNF | |||
240 | SCHAUER Bartłomiej | 495 | LONDON | M40 | 00:00:45 | 01:11:28 | 03:08:30 | ||
241 | RASZKOWSKI Piotr | 307 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:14:46 | 03:08:32 | ||
242 | WIĄCEK Krzysztof | 420 | Powielarnia Madas | MILANÓWEK | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:06:17 | 03:08:33 | |
243 | KAŹMIERCZYK Andrzej | 330 | Fojador | BEDZIN | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:13:25 | 03:08:50 | |
244 | KRÓLAK Krystian | 299 | #TeamKrólak | STRZELNO | M20 | 00:00:38 | 01:13:10 | 03:09:50 | |
245 | KOTKOWSKI Arthur | 388 | SILNOWO | M20 | 00:00:38 | 01:13:11 | 03:09:51 | ||
246 | KRZYŻOSTANEK Jarosław | 544 | 'Grom' Sokolniki | SOKOLNIKI | M40 | 00:00:59 | 01:12:43 | 03:09:54 | |
247 | KONDZIOŁA Krzysztof | 311 | Perfect Runner Lublin / Stay Insane | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:13:12 | 03:10:01 | |
248 | KASINSKI Rafal | 400 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:52 | 01:11:23 | 03:10:12 | ||
249 | KUBISZ Tomasz | 743 | WBUNIEC | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:12:31 | 03:10:29 | ||
250 | WIS Modesta | 516 | BRZESKO | K20 | 00:00:15 | 01:13:32 | 03:10:32 | ||
251 | ADAMCZYK Artur | 517 | BIBICE | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:13:08 | 03:10:34 | ||
252 | HALADYN Małgorzata | 741 | OSTRZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:59 | 01:12:44 | 03:10:42 | ||
253 | PAJESTKA Wojciech | 310 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok/AZS PWSZ | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:55 | 01:11:53 | 03:10:47 | |
254 | GUDOWSKI Krystian | 509 | GOODrun | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:55 | 01:11:55 | 03:10:47 | |
255 | SZADKOWSKI Jacek | 641 | Lobo Racing | JEZIÓRKO | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:04 | 03:11:01 | |
256 | PORĘBSKI Zbigniew | 320 | Quattro | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M50 | 00:00:26 | 01:15:18 | 03:11:05 | |
257 | KUBISZ Dorota | 745 | WKB Meta Wbuniec | WBUNIEC | K40 | 00:00:30 | 01:13:57 | 03:11:26 | |
258 | PAWLAK Maciej | 653 | SKÓRZEWO | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:09:38 | 03:11:32 | ||
259 | MARCZEWSKI Maciej | 374 | KIELCE | M20 | 00:01:00 | 01:12:11 | 03:11:53 | ||
260 | TRZCIŃSKI Sebastian | 301 | Pełzacz Nizinny | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:06:15 | 03:12:01 | |
261 | STPICZYŃSKI Marcin | 254 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:13:42 | 03:12:28 | ||
262 | CHILIŃSKI Karol | 634 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:08:41 | 03:12:40 | ||
263 | LIBUCKI Andrzej | 441 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:07 | 03:12:45 | ||
264 | GRZYWINSKI Bartosz | 377 | TORUN | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:12:58 | 03:12:56 | ||
265 | DOMARADZKA Violetta | 769 | Run Vegan Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:42 | 01:08:31 | 03:13:07 | |
266 | STOBIŃSKI Piotr | 341 | Runeda | REDA | M20 | 00:00:46 | 01:10:28 | 03:13:10 | |
267 | ARMACIŃSKI Filip | 706 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:37 | 01:12:22 | 03:13:13 | ||
268 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Konrad | 282 | DĘBOWIEC | M20 | 00:01:02 | 01:14:46 | 03:13:13 | ||
269 | SZMYD Kamil | 707 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:36 | 01:12:22 | 03:13:14 | ||
270 | DRAUS Borys | 281 | KRASNE | M30 | 00:01:01 | 01:14:48 | 03:13:15 | ||
271 | JANASZ Rafał | 593 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:12:09 | 03:13:21 | ||
272 | PASTERNAK Justyna | 594 | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | ŁOMIANKI | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:12:10 | 03:13:21 | |
273 | KOWALSKI Aleksander | 410 | Bieg po Zdroj | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:53 | 01:11:27 | 03:13:23 | |
274 | GRADEK Dariusz | 640 | KRAKOW | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:15:29 | 03:13:29 | ||
275 | BUŁKOWSKI Waldemar | 391 | BRZEG | M50 | 00:00:50 | 01:11:52 | 03:13:37 | ||
276 | PIETRZAK Mariusz | 519 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:11:22 | 03:13:39 | ||
277 | TROJANOWSKI Krzysztof | 710 | Velo Ćmiłów | ĆMIŁÓW | M40 | 00:01:07 | 01:11:50 | 03:13:51 | |
278 | DAWIDOWSKI Michał | 368 | Endorfina Nowogard | NOWOGARD | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:40 | 03:13:53 | |
279 | FISZER Jakub | 658 | #teamdkms | CZARNE BŁOTO | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:09:57 | 03:13:56 | |
280 | HERMAN Krystiana | 629 | WEJHEROWO | K40 | 00:00:46 | 01:10:27 | 03:13:57 | ||
281 | KUŁAKOWSKI Piotr | 261 | Człapacze | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M60 | 00:01:02 | 01:15:37 | 03:13:58 | |
KOMOROWSKI Bogusław | 620 | KRAKÓW | M40 | DNF | 01:09:30 DNF | 03:14:09 DNF | |||
283 | BARTKOWIAK Michał | 499 | BRZEZINY | M20 | 00:01:00 | 01:13:37 | 03:14:14 | ||
284 | KOSTRZEWA Mariusz | 548 | KS 'Alaska' | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:08:15 | 03:14:18 | |
285 | GARCZYŃSKA Anna | 1023 | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:32 | 01:16:39 | 03:14:20 | ||
286 | SZWAT Piotr | 347 | POPCIU TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M30 | 00:00:42 | 01:07:29 | 03:14:23 | |
287 | GONCERZEWICZ Anna | 566 | Stare Babice Biegają | KWIRYNÓW | K30 | 00:00:50 | 01:12:18 | 03:14:25 | |
288 | ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina | 484 | Apteka Gemini Team | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:45 | 01:14:19 | 03:14:38 | |
289 | TRZASKALIK Szymon | 372 | Klub Sportowy M.E.T.A. | ROGÓW | M20 | 00:01:08 | 01:17:12 | 03:15:10 | |
290 | GRZYWIŃSKI Wojtek | 411 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:13:04 | 03:15:20 | ||
291 | ZACHEJA Jacek | 394 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:51 | 01:11:26 | 03:15:33 | ||
292 | DUDZIAK Tomasz | 500 | MARSS FILTRY Runners Club | SIERADZ | M30 | 00:01:06 | 01:15:36 | 03:15:49 | |
293 | GALEK Adam | 551 | Fun Club KS Tęcza | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:06 | 01:15:36 | 03:15:50 | |
293 | KOPANIA Kamil | 575 | K.S Tęcza | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:06 | 01:15:35 | 03:15:50 | |
295 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 662 | KURÓW | M40 | 00:01:18 | 01:13:22 | 03:15:54 | ||
NOWICKI Jarosław | 258 | SANTOK | M40 | DNF | 01:11:38 DNF | 03:16:02 DNF | |||
297 | LASZCZYK Nadya | 491 | REDA | K30 | 00:00:46 | 01:14:33 | 03:16:07 | ||
298 | MAŁKIEWICZ Dariusz | 218 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:09:26 | 03:16:08 | |
299 | INGLANT Zbigniew | 294 | Run log com | CHORZÓW | M50 | 00:00:52 | 01:13:22 | 03:16:12 | |
300 | JAROMIRSKA-LEWIŃSKA Maja | 354 | Runeda | REDA | K30 | 00:00:45 | 01:10:35 | 03:16:13 | |
301 | KONARSKI Maciej | 552 | Mielony Chrupek | PODKOWA LEŚNA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:11:16 | 03:16:24 | |
302 | MATUSIAK Arkadiusz | 289 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:37 | 01:13:25 | 03:16:28 | ||
303 | LUSIO Marcin | 402 | JAWORZE | M40 | 00:00:54 | 01:13:34 | 03:16:33 | ||
304 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 314 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:34 | 01:12:11 | 03:16:34 | ||
305 | BIAŁCZAK Tomasz | 407 | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:11:40 | 03:16:40 | ||
306 | KĘPKA Andrzej | 617 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | M50 | 00:00:40 | 01:14:28 | 03:16:50 | |
307 | STĘPIEŃ Magdalena | 298 | GrodziskiKlub Biegacza | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:15:44 | 03:16:59 | |
308 | PIWOŃSKI Adam | 323 | KS Pegaz | GÓRA KALWARIA | M20 | 00:00:32 | 01:15:09 | 03:17:08 | |
309 | KRUPA Jan | 501 | WĘGORZEWO | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:12:54 | 03:17:10 | ||
310 | KARKOSZ Aurelia | 303 | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | K30 | 00:01:03 | 01:12:57 | 03:17:14 | ||
311 | GŁUCHOWSKI Przemysław | 502 | TTT Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M50 | 00:00:41 | 01:13:09 | 03:17:15 | |
312 | SWOBODA Jarosław | 684 | Compañeros Team/ eNeRGy Squad | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:12:15 | 03:17:19 | |
313 | TURLEJ Dariusz | 720 | Kondycja | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:36 | 01:18:55 | 03:17:40 | |
314 | KŁOSOWICZ Monika | 675 | Decathlon Magnolia | GNIEZNO | K20 | 00:01:04 | 01:14:05 | 03:17:44 | |
315 | RUDNICKI Marek | 464 | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:15:13 | 03:17:57 | ||
316 | GMAJ Daniel | 555 | GRÓJEC TEAM :) | GRÓJEC | M30 | 00:00:51 | 01:15:36 | 03:17:57 | |
PARTYKA Andrzej | 701 | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 01:21:35 DNF | 03:17:57 DNF | |||
318 | KIEŁBASA Sylwia | 727 | WKURW_TEAM | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:29 | 01:16:05 | 03:18:02 | |
319 | PARYS Michał | 711 | WOŁOMIN | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:08:40 | 03:18:05 | ||
320 | GŁUCHOWSKI Jędrzej | 598 | TTT Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M20 | 00:00:41 | 01:12:55 | 03:18:13 | |
321 | PEŁSZYŃSKI Mariusz | 494 | 15 BZ | EŁK | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:12:59 | 03:18:19 | |
322 | ZIELIŃSKI Jacek | 224 | Rozbiegany Piastów | PIASTÓW | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:16:29 | 03:18:34 | |
323 | KAMIŃSKI Krystian | 268 | RADUNIA NIESTĘPOWO | NIESTĘPOWO | M30 | 00:00:42 | 01:11:16 | 03:18:51 | |
324 | DUBAS Arkadiusz | 304 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M50 | 00:00:40 | 01:15:01 | 03:19:03 | ||
325 | STACH Dariusz | 553 | OSP Kosmolów | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:58 | 01:17:41 | 03:19:07 | |
326 | BĘBEN Robert | 750 | Ostrobiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 00:00:50 | 01:14:42 | 03:19:18 | |
327 | BOBER Anna | 586 | Ostrobiec | OSTROWIEC ŚW. | K30 | 00:00:49 | 01:14:44 | 03:19:20 | |
328 | BALIŃSKA Maria | 591 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:50 | 01:16:57 | 03:19:28 | ||
329 | TOURDANOV Ingrid | 639 | GRONINGEN | K20 | 00:01:04 | 01:15:08 | 03:19:28 | ||
330 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 626 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:10 | 01:15:53 | 03:19:28 | ||
331 | ZIELIŃSKA Beata | 225 | Rozbiegany Piastów | PIASTÓW | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:17:06 | 03:19:29 | |
332 | TUCZAPSKI Artur | 590 | RUDNA MAŁA | M60 | 00:00:49 | 01:16:58 | 03:19:30 | ||
333 | KUGLARZ Szymon | 264 | Motointegrator Running Team | WODZISŁAW ŚL. | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:12:46 | 03:19:36 | |
334 | BANAŚ Radosław | 409 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:14:21 | 03:19:37 | ||
335 | KUBALA Sylwester | 251 | KALISZ | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:50 | 03:19:47 | ||
336 | CHOJNACKA Marta | 512 | LUBIN | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:59 | 03:19:58 | ||
337 | BANASZAK Monika | 577 | Run Pasja | PYSZCZYN | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:11:31 | 03:20:04 | |
338 | SETKOWICZ Jacek | 439 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:15:39 | 03:20:13 | ||
339 | PIOTROWSKI Grzegorz | 472 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA / ŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:23 | 03:20:14 | |
340 | GAWORECKI Tomasz | 277 | Run Energy Club / Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:57 | 01:12:02 | 03:20:17 | |
341 | KUCIŃSKI Tomasz | 729 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:01:07 | 01:11:20 | 03:20:17 | ||
342 | GRZYB Sławomir | 465 | WKB PIAST WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:16 | 03:20:20 | |
343 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemek | 630 | ZAMOŚĆ | M30 | 00:00:51 | 01:12:40 | 03:20:21 | ||
344 | KANTOR Darek | 243 | lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM | BODUSZYN | M50 | 00:00:50 | 01:12:41 | 03:20:23 | |
345 | RENKIEL Tomasz | 312 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:47 | 01:11:16 | 03:20:28 | ||
346 | STASIEWICZ Krzysztof | 646 | DYS | M60 | 00:00:40 | 01:16:56 | 03:20:34 | ||
347 | DRWIĘGA Beata | 589 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:54 | 01:14:41 | 03:20:40 | |
348 | SOPEL Wiesław | 613 | Akademia Sportu Lubaczów | LUBACZÓW | M50 | 00:01:06 | 01:12:53 | 03:20:41 | |
349 | BURY Marek | 306 | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:15:14 | 03:20:52 | ||
350 | DĄBROWSKI Filip | 417 | DUUST.CO | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:58 | 01:15:34 | 03:21:01 | |
351 | CHWALISZEWSKI Jarosław | 713 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:47 | 01:13:07 | 03:21:04 | |
352 | KOLASA Andrzej | 237 | Klub J.Słowackiego | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M60 | 00:00:04 | 01:10:39 | 03:21:25 | |
353 | TRZEŹWIŃSKA Anna | 614 | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | 00:00:59 | 01:18:06 | 03:21:31 | ||
354 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 454 | Pozytywnie Zabiegania Sanok/Run Energy Club | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:56 | 01:11:26 | 03:21:41 | |
355 | CEBRAT Ewa | 449 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:56 | 01:11:27 | 03:21:45 | |
356 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Radosław | 660 | Crossfit GCW | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:16:40 | 03:21:59 | |
357 | JANKOWICZ Artur | 256 | Beztlenowi Malbork | MALBORK | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:12:50 | 03:22:08 | |
358 | SIERADZKI Rafał | 667 | GCW | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:16:42 | 03:22:37 | |
359 | GOGÓŁ-IŻOWSKA Edyta | 580 | smashing pąpkins | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:29 | 01:13:52 | 03:22:43 | |
360 | KARWOWSKI Maciej | 415 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:15:09 | 03:23:14 | ||
361 | GOLI Leszek | 414 | Budimex | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:15:11 | 03:23:15 | |
362 | WÓJCIK Michał | 682 | Forrest Gump Running Team | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:21:35 | 03:23:17 | |
363 | MAŚLAK Radosław | 708 | biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | M50 | 00:00:35 | 01:13:31 | 03:23:18 | |
364 | US Marek | 724 | CUBULICE MAŁE | M40 | 00:01:10 | 01:23:05 | 03:23:19 | ||
365 | RESZYTYŁO Grzegorz | 736 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:47 | 01:18:02 | 03:23:40 | ||
WALKOWSKI Tomasz | 585 | NOWA IWICZNA | M50 | DNF | 01:13:12 DNF | 03:23:41 DNF | |||
367 | KLUZA-HOWIL Lila | 336 | www.biegowekaizen.pl | GRYFINO | K40 | 00:01:00 | 01:18:51 | 03:24:08 | |
368 | JAKUBOWSKI Daniel | 426 | Centrum Animacji Społecznej | ZABAJKA | M40 | 00:00:54 | 01:20:15 | 03:24:10 | |
369 | WRÓBEL Sebastian | 396 | Apteka Gemini Team | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:16 | 03:24:38 | |
370 | PIWOWARSKI Robert | 534 | JASNA STRONA MOCY | BRZESKO | M40 | 00:00:45 | 01:22:23 | 03:24:38 | |
371 | ŻALIŃSKI Zbigniew | 292 | Jaworzno Runners | JAWORZNO | M50 | 00:00:34 | 01:17:02 | 03:24:50 | |
372 | URBANOWICZ Rafał | 672 | oznakujbiuro.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:42 | 03:25:11 | |
373 | GRZESZCZAK Adam | 683 | biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:13:33 | 03:25:16 | |
374 | WOJNAR Sylwester | 438 | MUKS JEDLICZE PODKARPACIE | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:54 | 01:14:58 | 03:25:18 | |
375 | PIĘTA Marlena | 395 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K30 | 00:00:50 | 01:15:53 | 03:25:44 | |
376 | PILZ Paulina | 524 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:51 | 01:18:04 | 03:26:43 | ||
BARTOCHA Mateusz | 202 | O co biega w Kaletach | KALETY | M20 | DNF | 01:15:05 DNF | 03:26:53 DNF | ||
378 | STRUSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 511 | Mińska Grupa Rowerowa | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:15:58 | 03:27:04 | |
379 | ROSIŃSKI Zbigniew | 733 | WKB Meta Wbuniec | WBUNIEC | M50 | 00:00:29 | 01:20:37 | 03:27:27 | |
380 | KALICKI Irek | 558 | Crossfit GCW | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:39 | 01:16:47 | 03:27:27 | |
NIEZGODA Miłosława | 699 | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 01:19:56 DNF | 03:27:31 DNF | |||
382 | WITKOWSKA Beata | 714 | PAJĘCZNO | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:18:10 | 03:28:12 | ||
383 | DAWID Mirosław | 332 | KLUCZBORK | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:57 | 03:28:35 | ||
384 | CHODACKA Renata | 545 | ALWERNIA | K30 | 00:00:57 | 01:20:08 | 03:28:50 | ||
BONOWICZ Jakub | 390 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | DNF | DNF | 03:29:40 DNF | |||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 09:00:00 | |||||||||
386 | JANIK Janusz | 329 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:47 | 01:11:18 | 03:29:49 | |
387 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | 321 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:46 | 01:13:08 | 03:29:50 | |
TALIK Monika | 671 | PROSPERO MLTeam | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | K40 | DNF | 01:17:31 DNF | 03:30:35 DNF | ||
389 | PUSZ Janusz | 531 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:01:07 | 01:19:57 | 03:30:43 | ||
390 | FLIS Piotr | 272 | Daniel's Team | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:17 | 03:30:55 | |
391 | DZIEDZIC Krzysztof | 233 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:48 | 01:23:51 | 03:31:34 | ||
392 | DZIEDZIC Joanna | 234 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:46 | 01:22:49 | 03:31:37 | ||
393 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Artur | 217 | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:38 | 03:32:06 | ||
394 | MATOGA Lucyna | 693 | SIEPRAW | K50 | 00:00:39 | 01:20:32 | 03:32:15 | ||
395 | ŻUKIEWICZ Konrad | 435 | Strefa Piękna Lublin | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:53 | 01:17:47 | 03:32:16 | |
396 | JURCZAK Daniel | 746 | MKB Dreptak | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:17:47 | 03:32:17 | |
397 | WICIAK Ziemowit | 636 | Aktywni Kociewiacy | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:17:40 | 03:32:22 | |
398 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Monika | 216 | RADOM | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:19:47 | 03:32:23 | ||
399 | ŁAŹNIAK Agata | 18 | CardioRunners | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:38 | 01:17:22 | 03:32:25 | |
400 | TYMOSZUK Michał | 434 | KB Biała Biega | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 00:00:53 | 01:17:48 | 03:32:25 | |
401 | KADECKI Marek | 466 | KARGOSZYN | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:15:31 | 03:32:32 | ||
402 | PYTA Krzysiek | 715 | ciecierzyca wełnowiec | BYTOM | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:15:46 | 03:33:00 | |
403 | KOPCZYŃSKI Maciej | 236 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:49 | 03:33:04 | ||
404 | GRUDZIEŃ Anna | 569 | Stay Insane/Banda Grudnia | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:30 | 01:25:57 | 03:33:07 | |
405 | WODYŃSKI Jacek | 457 | EQUIDO | NOWY SĄCZ | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:17:17 | 03:33:15 | |
406 | KACZKIEWICZ Damian | 479 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:49 | 01:15:19 | 03:34:12 | |
407 | PAUL Viola | 285 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:48 | 01:14:45 | 03:34:13 | |
408 | TONDYS Piotr | 296 | TIGERS TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:12:56 | 03:34:14 | |
409 | PAWLETA Michał | 510 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:47 | 01:14:49 | 03:34:15 | |
410 | POTERA Krystyna | 716 | Frytków!!!! | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:33 | 03:34:19 | |
411 | HAMPEL Wojciech | 432 | STĘSZEW | M20 | 00:00:34 | 01:11:56 | 03:34:26 | ||
KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | 431 | POZNAŃ | M30 | DNF | 01:11:56 DNF | 03:34:30 DNF | |||
413 | FIDALI Beata | 357 | Klub Podróżników Śródziemie | RZESZOTARY | K30 | 00:01:01 | 01:17:42 | 03:34:55 | |
414 | CIUK Piotr | 478 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:38 | 01:23:41 | 03:34:56 | |
414 | ZDULSKI Bartosz | 358 | W4 Green Team | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M40 | 00:00:39 | 01:25:41 | 03:35:03 | |
416 | BARCZYK Agnieszka | 697 | BARCZYK Wolbrom | WOLBROM | K40 | 00:01:03 | 01:19:52 | 03:35:28 | |
417 | WÓJCIK Julian | 554 | SZWLA Stargard | STARGARD | M60 | 00:00:55 | 01:21:47 | 03:35:44 | |
418 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 362 | SAMOTNY WILK | WAŁCZ | M60 | 00:00:45 | 01:21:09 | 03:35:52 | |
419 | BARCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 704 | Fc Mi Się Nie Chce | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 01:17:02 | 03:36:00 | |
420 | BIELEŃ Agnieszka | 737 | MUAY Running Team | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:20:50 | 03:36:07 | |
421 | TELEC Sławek | 255 | Niepołomice Biegają | NIEPOŁOMICE | M40 | 00:01:01 | 01:20:18 | 03:36:20 | |
422 | HANDERMANDER Agnieszka | 430 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:48 | 01:19:02 | 03:36:25 | ||
423 | JAROSZ-PIWOŃSKA Aldona | 271 | KS Pegaz | GÓRA KALWARIA | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:16 | 03:36:38 | |
424 | ŻAK Oliwia | 270 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | JASTRZĘBIE | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:16 | 03:36:40 | |
425 | ZIENKIEWICZ Agata | 286 | Piaseczno Running | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:22:26 | 03:36:41 | |
426 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Wacław | 661 | KOSINA | M30 | 00:00:47 | 01:16:54 | 03:37:09 | ||
427 | KWIECIEŃ Krzysztof | 578 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:36 | 01:18:09 | 03:37:16 | ||
428 | FRUCZ Jacek | 392 | 1968 | SOSNOWIEC | M50 | 00:00:46 | 01:19:41 | 03:37:17 | |
429 | STOPA Tomasz | 595 | Basajaun | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:21:01 | 03:37:30 | |
430 | KOZIARSKI Maciej | 334 | Drużyna Szpiku | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:12:28 | 03:38:56 | |
431 | GOŁĄB Michał | 274 | żeglarz morski | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:20:17 | 03:39:03 | |
432 | IGNACZEWSKA Maja | 463 | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:19:02 | 03:39:39 | ||
433 | TELEGUJ Michał | 497 | TeZa BHP Opole | OPOLE | M30 | 00:01:05 | 01:19:06 | 03:39:49 | |
434 | LUTEREK Michał | 324 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:56 | 01:21:09 | 03:40:01 | ||
435 | KOWALEWSKA Izabela | 348 | Piaseczno running | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:23:17 | 03:40:07 | |
PIWOWSKA Magda | 506 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | DNF | 01:18:09 DNF | 03:40:26 DNF | |||
437 | MAJONEK Artur | 559 | JABŁONNA | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:16:46 | 03:40:34 | ||
438 | ZGLIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 679 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:20 | 03:40:38 | |
439 | BOCHENEK Janusz | 588 | wkurw-team | KIELCE | M60 | 00:00:04 | 01:17:21 | 03:40:39 | |
440 | SKALA Sabina | 504 | The Fort Gym | MORDEN | K40 | 00:00:21 | 01:19:33 | 03:40:45 | |
441 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 231 | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 00:00:55 | 01:22:09 | 03:41:03 | ||
442 | DĄBROWSKI Ireneusz | 366 | Rajsport Active | OPOLE | M40 | 00:01:05 | 01:19:08 | 03:41:07 | |
443 | BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 421 | OPOLE | K30 | 00:01:05 | 01:19:07 | 03:41:36 | ||
444 | ŁEMPICKA Małgorzata | 535 | Piaseczno Running | 05-500 | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:23:17 | 03:41:47 | |
445 | WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | 564 | wkurw_team | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:54 | 01:11:33 | 03:41:52 | |
446 | SPALIŃSKA Kamila | 523 | Spartanie dzieciom | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:25 | 01:22:02 | 03:41:56 | |
447 | GRAJEWSKI Artur | 1634 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:22:02 | 03:41:56 | ||
448 | CZARNIK Stanisław | 721 | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:59 | 01:20:26 | 03:41:58 | ||
449 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 567 | Stare Babice Biegają | LATCHORZEW | M40 | 00:00:50 | 01:20:42 | 03:42:19 | |
450 | JAGIELSKA Magdalena | 702 | NGB Kłobuck | KŁOBUCK | K30 | 00:00:37 | 01:22:37 | 03:42:47 | |
451 | MARIANOWSKI Krzysztof | 740 | Kwidzyn Biega | KWIDZYN | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:29:37 | 03:43:08 | |
452 | GRAU Joanna | 770 | Kwidzyn Biega | KWIDZYN | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:29:37 | 03:43:09 | |
453 | OKLEJ Agata | 747 | Korek Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:33 | 01:25:41 | 03:43:21 | |
454 | KINDELA Michał | 450 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:59 | 01:29:27 | 03:44:06 | |
WILIMSKI Tomasz | 344 | Night runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | M40 | DNF | 01:21:09 DNF | 03:45:41 DNF | ||
456 | CHODOROWSKI Arkadiusz | 496 | IPA PAŁAC MOSTOSKICH | ALEKSANDRÓW | M30 | 00:01:10 | 01:23:16 | 03:45:43 | |
457 | SUŁEK Cezary | 221 | JAWORZNO | M50 | 00:00:55 | 01:24:19 | 03:45:48 | ||
ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 375 | Tetrycy Schrodingera | KARLIN | M40 | DNF | 01:17:13 DNF | 03:46:39 DNF | ||
459 | SKALSKI Grzegorz | 550 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 00:00:49 | 01:18:16 | 03:46:41 | ||
460 | JANOTA-PALUSINSKA Małgorzata | 384 | PIŁA KOŚCIELECKA | K40 | 00:00:49 | 01:21:12 | 03:47:14 | ||
461 | WIATER Katarzyna | 383 | TRZEBINIA | K40 | 00:00:49 | 01:21:14 | 03:47:15 | ||
462 | ŁOKAS Andrzej | 284 | BĘDZIN | M50 | 00:01:01 | 01:23:06 | 03:47:36 | ||
STEPANCZENKO Rafał | 241 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | DNF | 01:19:53 DNF | 03:48:20 DNF | ||
464 | WÓJCIK-PYRĆ Katarzyna | 429 | JJ Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:45 | 01:19:58 | 03:49:53 | |
BEHRENDT Bartosz | 728 | Night Runners | SZAUSZA | M50 | DNF | 01:14:51 DNF | 03:50:55 DNF | ||
466 | KORNIŁOW Piotr | 757 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:29:18 | 03:50:58 | ||
467 | MORAWSKA Anna | 273 | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:36 | 01:24:28 | 03:52:49 | ||
468 | KŁOPOTOWSKA SOSNA Kaśka | 709 | KRAKOW | K50 | 00:00:34 | 01:21:00 | 03:53:41 | ||
WILK Rafał | 343 | SEKCJA PIASKI | PIASKI | M40 | DNF | 01:26:43 DNF | 03:54:42 DNF | ||
ZERA Romuald | 259 | DORTMUND | M60 | DNF | 01:28:25 DNF | 03:55:40 DNF | |||
471 | KRUSZEWSKA Emilia | 467 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:18:24 | 03:56:06 | ||
HIRSZ Dorota | 246 | GDAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 01:26:19 DNF | 04:01:14 DNF | |||
SZULC Tomasz | 247 | GDAŃSK | M50 | DNF | 01:26:20 DNF | 04:01:15 DNF | |||
474 | MAŚLAK Piotr | 353 | Prosecco TEAM | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:28 | 04:03:47 | |
KONKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 297 | Grodziski Klub Biegacza | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | K40 | DNF | 01:28:40 DNF | 04:06:35 DNF | ||
SPALIŃSKA-PIETRULIŃSKA Wiktoria | 522 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 01:26:15 DNF | 04:07:57 DNF | ||
477 | SIKORSKA Mariola | 581 | PIASTÓW | K40 | 00:00:36 | 01:23:54 | 04:09:55 | ||
DROZDOWSKI Wojciech | 632 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | DNF | 01:13:36 DNF | 04:18:22 DNF | |||
479 | JUKIEL Tomasz | 505 | BornholmRuners | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 04:21:16 | ||
480 | WIŚNIEWSKI Sławomir | 652 | MARWIN Biłgoraj | BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 05:15:25 | ||
WÓR Sara | 686 | WKURW_TEAM | RZESZÓW | K30 | DNF | 01:10:13 DNF | DNF | ||
ZWOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 498 | GDAŃSK | M30 | DNF | 02:09:49 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 482 wynik(ów)