Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-10-13 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 550 |
Wystartowało : | 482 |
Nie ukończyło : | 25 |
Ukończyło : | 457 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km | P3_Solinka 26km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOMOŁYSEK Kinga | 208 | Matner Running team | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K30 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:11 | 02:24:38 | |
2 | GAWLEWICZ Krystyna | 663 | Gawełki Team | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:54 | 01:02:19 | 02:40:55 | |
3 | JAROMIRSKA Elzbieta | 263 | Neskalatzaileak | REDA | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:05:02 | 02:44:10 | |
4 | TAMBORSKA Agata | 673 | Dzik Komando | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:57 | 01:06:55 | 02:45:06 | |
5 | KACHNIARZ Magdalena | 356 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:04:45 | 02:50:41 | ||
6 | SOSNOWSKA Agnieszka | 604 | Prze(w)Aga | SOSNOWIEC | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:07:06 | 02:58:15 | |
7 | MELLER Joanna | 437 | SS Drużyna Wilka / Skazani na sukces | DYWITY | K30 | 00:00:37 | 01:11:56 | 02:59:27 | |
8 | DOBIES Agnieszka | 360 | KW LUBLIN | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:30 | 01:09:44 | 03:01:44 | |
9 | PĘKAŁA Aleksandra | 689 | WKURW_TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:30 | 01:09:33 | 03:02:17 | |
10 | KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 265 | Nest Team | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:10:07 | 03:03:30 | |
11 | TYSZEWICZ-OBARA Anna | 643 | KIELCE | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:08:01 | 03:04:00 | ||
12 | PIERZCHALSKA Julia | 458 | Above 2000 | TIPTON | K30 | 00:00:24 | 01:12:09 | 03:05:50 | |
13 | WIERZBICKA Joanna | 470 | BOGUCHWAŁA | K30 | 00:00:48 | 01:08:00 | 03:05:51 | ||
14 | ŁODZIANA Dorota | 547 | Pszczółkowski Team | DYWITY | K30 | 00:00:27 | 01:12:07 | 03:07:55 | |
15 | HALADYN Małgorzata | 741 | OSTRZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:59 | 01:12:44 | 03:10:42 | ||
16 | PASTERNAK Justyna | 594 | Z bieganiem mi do twarzy | ŁOMIANKI | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:12:10 | 03:13:21 | |
17 | GONCERZEWICZ Anna | 566 | Stare Babice Biegają | KWIRYNÓW | K30 | 00:00:50 | 01:12:18 | 03:14:25 | |
18 | ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina | 484 | Apteka Gemini Team | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:45 | 01:14:19 | 03:14:38 | |
19 | LASZCZYK Nadya | 491 | REDA | K30 | 00:00:46 | 01:14:33 | 03:16:07 | ||
20 | JAROMIRSKA-LEWIŃSKA Maja | 354 | Runeda | REDA | K30 | 00:00:45 | 01:10:35 | 03:16:13 | |
21 | STĘPIEŃ Magdalena | 298 | GrodziskiKlub Biegacza | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:15:44 | 03:16:59 | |
22 | KARKOSZ Aurelia | 303 | MIEJSKA GÓRKA | K30 | 00:01:03 | 01:12:57 | 03:17:14 | ||
23 | KIEŁBASA Sylwia | 727 | WKURW_TEAM | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:29 | 01:16:05 | 03:18:02 | |
24 | BOBER Anna | 586 | Ostrobiec | OSTROWIEC ŚW. | K30 | 00:00:49 | 01:14:44 | 03:19:20 | |
25 | ZIELIŃSKA Beata | 225 | Rozbiegany Piastów | PIASTÓW | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:17:06 | 03:19:29 | |
26 | CHOJNACKA Marta | 512 | LUBIN | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:16:59 | 03:19:58 | ||
27 | BANASZAK Monika | 577 | Run Pasja | PYSZCZYN | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:11:31 | 03:20:04 | |
28 | GOGÓŁ-IŻOWSKA Edyta | 580 | smashing pąpkins | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:29 | 01:13:52 | 03:22:43 | |
29 | PIĘTA Marlena | 395 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K30 | 00:00:50 | 01:15:53 | 03:25:44 | |
30 | PILZ Paulina | 524 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | 00:00:51 | 01:18:04 | 03:26:43 | ||
31 | STRUSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 511 | Mińska Grupa Rowerowa | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:15:58 | 03:27:04 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
NIEZGODA Miłosława | 699 | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 01:19:56 DNF | 03:27:31 DNF | |||
33 | WITKOWSKA Beata | 714 | PAJĘCZNO | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:18:10 | 03:28:12 | ||
34 | CHODACKA Renata | 545 | ALWERNIA | K30 | 00:00:57 | 01:20:08 | 03:28:50 | ||
35 | DZIEDZIC Joanna | 234 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:46 | 01:22:49 | 03:31:37 | ||
36 | ŁAŹNIAK Agata | 18 | CardioRunners | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:38 | 01:17:22 | 03:32:25 | |
37 | GRUDZIEŃ Anna | 569 | Stay Insane/Banda Grudnia | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:30 | 01:25:57 | 03:33:07 | |
38 | POTERA Krystyna | 716 | Frytków!!!! | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 00:00:16 | 01:18:33 | 03:34:19 | |
39 | FIDALI Beata | 357 | Klub Podróżników Śródziemie | RZESZOTARY | K30 | 00:01:01 | 01:17:42 | 03:34:55 | |
40 | BARCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 704 | Fc Mi Się Nie Chce | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 01:17:02 | 03:36:00 | |
41 | BIELEŃ Agnieszka | 737 | MUAY Running Team | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:20:50 | 03:36:07 | |
42 | HANDERMANDER Agnieszka | 430 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K30 | 00:00:48 | 01:19:02 | 03:36:25 | ||
43 | JAROSZ-PIWOŃSKA Aldona | 271 | KS Pegaz | GÓRA KALWARIA | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:16 | 03:36:38 | |
44 | ŻAK Oliwia | 270 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | JASTRZĘBIE | K30 | 00:00:32 | 01:19:16 | 03:36:40 | |
45 | ZIENKIEWICZ Agata | 286 | Piaseczno Running | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:22:26 | 03:36:41 | |
46 | IGNACZEWSKA Maja | 463 | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:19:02 | 03:39:39 | ||
47 | KOWALEWSKA Izabela | 348 | Piaseczno running | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:23:17 | 03:40:07 | |
PIWOWSKA Magda | 506 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K30 | DNF | 01:18:09 DNF | 03:40:26 DNF | |||
49 | BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 421 | OPOLE | K30 | 00:01:05 | 01:19:07 | 03:41:36 | ||
50 | ŁEMPICKA Małgorzata | 535 | Piaseczno Running | 05-500 | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:23:17 | 03:41:47 | |
51 | WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | 564 | wkurw_team | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:54 | 01:11:33 | 03:41:52 | |
52 | JAGIELSKA Magdalena | 702 | NGB Kłobuck | KŁOBUCK | K30 | 00:00:37 | 01:22:37 | 03:42:47 | |
53 | OKLEJ Agata | 747 | Korek Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:33 | 01:25:41 | 03:43:21 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 09:00:00 | |||||||||
54 | WÓJCIK-PYRĆ Katarzyna | 429 | JJ Team | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:45 | 01:19:58 | 03:49:53 | |
55 | KRUSZEWSKA Emilia | 467 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:18:24 | 03:56:06 | ||
SPALIŃSKA-PIETRULIŃSKA Wiktoria | 522 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 01:26:15 DNF | 04:07:57 DNF | ||
WÓR Sara | 686 | WKURW_TEAM | RZESZÓW | K30 | DNF | 01:10:13 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 57 wynik(ów)