Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-10-13 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 550 |
Wystartowało : | 482 |
Nie ukończyło : | 25 |
Ukończyło : | 457 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km | P3_Solinka 26km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLOCH Jakub | 475 | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | ZABRZE | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:51:36 | 02:14:24 | |
2 | KUJAWSKI Bartosz | 739 | Grupetto Gorlice | GORLICE | M20 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:18 | 02:21:03 | |
3 | ŻORNIAK Mateusz | 556 | Mega Fason Sieniawa | SIENIAWA | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:54:31 | 02:22:25 | |
4 | BAKALARZ Emil | 648 | PGS Software Team | WROCŁAW | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:49 | 02:24:41 | |
5 | SIKOŃCZYK Miłosz | 235 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:00 | 02:30:37 | ||
6 | KOZA Jan | 649 | Lokomotiv Majdan/ GOPR Bieszczady | CISNA | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:57:55 | 02:31:25 | |
7 | KOZAK Krzysztof | 528 | Speed Feet '16 | ŚMIGIEL | M20 | 00:00:20 | 00:59:35 | 02:31:37 | |
8 | KRUCZYK Damian | 521 | PSM | PASYM | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:00:22 | 02:39:36 | |
9 | ZIEMIŃSKI Maciej | 380 | GardenFlora MTB Team | UNISŁAW | M20 | 00:00:22 | 01:04:46 | 02:47:18 | |
10 | ŚWISTUŃ Eugeniusz | 371 | AntonTeam | KRAPKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:29 | 01:07:27 | 02:47:46 | |
11 | KOPER Wiktor | 690 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M20 | 00:00:52 | 01:05:01 | 02:51:56 | ||
12 | KRZAK Szymon | 621 | CIESZYN | M20 | 00:00:23 | 01:05:28 | 02:54:59 | ||
13 | BAŁĘKOWSKI Krzysztof | 600 | Kasztaniaki Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:02 | 01:08:36 | 02:56:41 | |
14 | KRÓLAK Krystian | 299 | #TeamKrólak | STRZELNO | M20 | 00:00:38 | 01:13:10 | 03:09:50 | |
15 | KOTKOWSKI Arthur | 388 | SILNOWO | M20 | 00:00:38 | 01:13:11 | 03:09:51 | ||
16 | ADAMCZYK Artur | 517 | BIBICE | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:13:08 | 03:10:34 | ||
17 | MARCZEWSKI Maciej | 374 | KIELCE | M20 | 00:01:00 | 01:12:11 | 03:11:53 | ||
18 | STOBIŃSKI Piotr | 341 | Runeda | REDA | M20 | 00:00:46 | 01:10:28 | 03:13:10 | |
19 | ARMACIŃSKI Filip | 706 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:37 | 01:12:22 | 03:13:13 | ||
20 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Konrad | 282 | DĘBOWIEC | M20 | 00:01:02 | 01:14:46 | 03:13:13 | ||
21 | SZMYD Kamil | 707 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:36 | 01:12:22 | 03:13:14 | ||
22 | BARTKOWIAK Michał | 499 | BRZEZINY | M20 | 00:01:00 | 01:13:37 | 03:14:14 | ||
23 | TRZASKALIK Szymon | 372 | Klub Sportowy M.E.T.A. | ROGÓW | M20 | 00:01:08 | 01:17:12 | 03:15:10 | |
24 | KOPANIA Kamil | 575 | K.S Tęcza | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:01:06 | 01:15:35 | 03:15:50 | |
25 | PIWOŃSKI Adam | 323 | KS Pegaz | GÓRA KALWARIA | M20 | 00:00:32 | 01:15:09 | 03:17:08 | |
26 | GŁUCHOWSKI Jędrzej | 598 | TTT Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M20 | 00:00:41 | 01:12:55 | 03:18:13 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
BARTOCHA Mateusz | 202 | O co biega w Kaletach | KALETY | M20 | DNF | 01:15:05 DNF | 03:26:53 DNF | ||
28 | HAMPEL Wojciech | 432 | STĘSZEW | M20 | 00:00:34 | 01:11:56 | 03:34:26 | ||
29 | MAŚLAK Piotr | 353 | Prosecco TEAM | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:28 | 04:03:47 |
Znaleziono 29 wynik(ów)