Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2018-10-13 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 550 |
Wystartowało : | 482 |
Nie ukończyło : | 25 |
Ukończyło : | 457 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km | P3_Solinka 26km | P2_Roztoki 38km | Czas netto 52km | Czas brutto 52km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MĄKA Sławomir | 543 | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M50 | 1 | M 20 | 00:00:04 | 00:53:27 | 02:17:45 | 03:37:30 | 05:35:01.25 | 05:35:06.00 | 6:26 | 9.3 (100%) | ||
2 | SZYBIAK Waldemar | 584 | PRZEMYŚL | M50 | 2 | M 60 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:00 | 02:47:25 | 04:21:27 | 06:24:41.80 | 06:24:49.25 | +00:49:43 (12.9%) | 7:23 | 8.1 (87.1%) | ||
3 | JANGAS Andrzej | 260 | Nadleśnictwo Kalisz | KOŹMINEK | M50 | 3 | M 64 | 00:00:33 | 01:05:31 | 02:58:17 | 04:29:08 | 06:26:32.45 | 06:27:05.85 | +00:51:59 (13.4%) | 7:26 | 8.1 (87.1%) | |
4 | BOBROWSKI Jan | 490 | EŁK | M50 | 4 | M 70 | 00:00:06 | 01:04:20 | 02:45:29 | 04:23:43 | 06:30:52.30 | 06:30:58.35 | +00:55:52 (14.3%) | 7:31 | 8 (86.0%) | ||
5 | WOŁOSZYN Ryszard | 734 | Pizuny Roztocze Wschodnie | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M50 | 5 | M 82 | 00:00:33 | 01:10:47 | 02:56:41 | 04:34:37 | 06:41:54.15 | 06:42:27.90 | +01:07:21 (16.7%) | 7:43 | 7.8 (83.9%) | |
6 | ODOLIŃSKI Jacek | 560 | Pszczółkowski Team | OSTRÓDA | M50 | 6 | M 93 | 00:00:27 | 01:12:01 | 03:02:18 | 04:41:02 | 06:50:11.65 | 06:50:39.10 | +01:15:33 (18.4%) | 7:53 | 7.6 (81.7%) | |
7 | GRZYWACZ Wojciech | 530 | Fartlek go | GORZYCE | M50 | 7 | M 95 | 00:00:06 | 01:05:45 | 02:55:18 | 04:39:52 | 06:51:19.10 | 06:51:26.00 | +01:16:20 (18.6%) | 7:54 | 7.6 (81.7%) | |
8 | KONIECZNY Mariusz | 583 | ŁAŃCUT | M50 | 8 | M 98 | 00:00:06 | 01:07:03 | 02:54:18 | 04:38:40 | 06:52:31.80 | 06:52:38.40 | +01:17:32 (18.8%) | 7:56 | 7.6 (81.7%) | ||
9 | WOŁOSZYN Czesław | 735 | ŁUKAWICA | M50 | 9 | M 110 | 00:00:28 | 01:10:55 | 02:56:47 | 04:35:59 | 06:56:18.25 | 06:56:47.10 | +01:21:41 (19.6%) | 8:00 | 7.5 (80.6%) | ||
10 | ROKITA Andrzej | 300 | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M50 | 10 | M 130 | 00:00:13 | 01:03:57 | 02:58:17 | 04:45:48 | 07:03:10.75 | 07:03:24.45 | +01:28:18 (20.9%) | 8:08 | 7.4 (79.6%) | ||
11 | TUROSZ Zbigniew | 515 | LEŻAJSK | M50 | 11 | M 157 | 00:00:07 | 01:05:55 | 02:57:48 | 04:49:34 | 07:17:41.75 | 07:17:48.85 | +01:42:42 (23.5%) | 8:25 | 7.1 (76.3%) | ||
12 | BIADASIEWICZ Andrzej | 623 | Cidry Lotajom | BYTOM | M50 | 12 | M 168 | 00:00:58 | 01:13:14 | 03:07:25 | 04:56:35 | 07:21:03.75 | 07:22:02.55 | +01:46:56 (24.2%) | 8:28 | 7.1 (76.3%) | |
13 | ROSIŃSKI Zbigniew | 733 | WKB Meta Wbuniec | WBUNIEC | M50 | 13 | M 183 | 00:00:29 | 01:20:37 | 03:27:27 | 05:10:45 | 07:27:17.40 | 07:27:46.70 | +01:52:40 (25.2%) | 8:36 | 7 (75.3%) | |
14 | BUŁKOWSKI Waldemar | 391 | BRZEG | M50 | 14 | M 206 | 00:00:50 | 01:11:52 | 03:13:37 | 05:09:44 | 07:35:30.75 | 07:36:21.30 | +02:01:15 (26.6%) | 8:45 | 6.8 (73.1%) | ||
15 | PORĘBSKI Zbigniew | 320 | Quattro | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M50 | 15 | M 211 | 00:00:26 | 01:15:18 | 03:11:05 | 05:08:25 | 07:37:33.75 | 07:37:59.85 | +02:02:53 (26.8%) | 8:47 | 6.8 (73.1%) | |
16 | DUBAS Arkadiusz | 304 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M50 | 16 | M 217 | 00:00:40 | 01:15:01 | 03:19:03 | 05:16:43 | 07:39:34.80 | 07:40:15.35 | +02:05:09 (27.2%) | 8:50 | 6.8 (73.1%) | ||
17 | SUWEZDA Jacek | 726 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50 | 17 | M 222 | 00:00:57 | 01:10:40 | 03:03:13 | 05:02:37 | 07:41:49.25 | 07:42:47.20 | +02:07:41 (27.6%) | 8:52 | 6.8 (73.1%) | ||
18 | MODZELEWSKI Wiesław | 542 | Starglassteam | OSTROŁĘKA | M50 | 18 | M 227 | 00:00:17 | 01:09:44 | 03:06:41 | 05:04:51 | 07:43:55.80 | 07:44:13.60 | +02:09:07 (27.8%) | 8:55 | 6.7 (72.0%) | |
19 | MODZELEWSKI Krzysztof | 378 | Starglass Team | OSTROŁĘKA | M50 | 19 | M 228 | 00:00:16 | 01:09:44 | 03:06:42 | 05:04:50 | 07:43:57.15 | 07:44:13.90 | +02:09:07 (27.8%) | 8:55 | 6.7 (72.0%) | |
20 | KĘPKA Andrzej | 617 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | M50 | 20 | M 250 | 00:00:40 | 01:14:28 | 03:16:50 | 05:13:27 | 07:53:58.75 | 07:54:38.85 | +02:19:32 (29.4%) | 9:06 | 6.6 (71.0%) | |
21 | WIĄCEK Krzysztof | 420 | Powielarnia Madas | MILANÓWEK | M50 | 21 | M 255 | 00:00:16 | 01:06:17 | 03:08:33 | 05:16:26 | 07:56:01.55 | 07:56:18.30 | +02:21:12 (29.6%) | 9:09 | 6.6 (71.0%) | |
22 | INGLANT Zbigniew | 294 | Run log com | CHORZÓW | M50 | 22 | M 256 | 00:00:52 | 01:13:22 | 03:16:12 | 05:21:50 | 07:55:34.85 | 07:56:27.50 | +02:21:21 (29.7%) | 9:08 | 6.6 (71.0%) | |
23 | SOPEL Wiesław | 613 | Akademia Sportu Lubaczów | LUBACZÓW | M50 | 23 | M 260 | 00:01:06 | 01:12:53 | 03:20:41 | 05:24:59 | 07:57:53.35 | 07:58:59.65 | +02:23:53 (30.0%) | 9:11 | 6.5 (69.9%) | |
24 | KANTOR Darek | 243 | lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM | BODUSZYN | M50 | 24 | M 264 | 00:00:50 | 01:12:41 | 03:20:23 | 05:25:13 | 08:00:49.20 | 08:01:40.05 | +02:26:34 (30.4%) | 9:14 | 6.5 (69.9%) | |
25 | GŁUCHOWSKI Przemysław | 502 | TTT Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M50 | 25 | M 286 | 00:00:41 | 01:13:09 | 03:17:15 | 05:22:02 | 08:14:52.60 | 08:15:33.65 | +02:40:27 (32.4%) | 9:31 | 6.3 (67.7%) | |
26 | MAŚLAK Radosław | 708 | biegamyrazem.pl | GDYNIA | M50 | 26 | M 289 | 00:00:35 | 01:13:31 | 03:23:18 | 05:35:03 | 08:16:24.80 | 08:17:00.10 | +02:41:54 (32.6%) | 9:32 | 6.3 (67.7%) | |
27 | WODYŃSKI Jacek | 457 | EQUIDO | NOWY SĄCZ | M50 | 27 | M 299 | 00:00:10 | 01:17:17 | 03:33:15 | 05:40:34 | 08:19:24.25 | 08:19:34.80 | +02:44:28 (32.9%) | 9:36 | 6.2 (66.7%) | |
28 | ŻALIŃSKI Zbigniew | 292 | Jaworzno Runners | JAWORZNO | M50 | 28 | M 300 | 00:00:34 | 01:17:02 | 03:24:50 | 05:32:12 | 08:20:37.05 | 08:21:11.55 | +02:46:05 (33.1%) | 9:37 | 6.2 (66.7%) | |
29 | DAWID Mirosław | 332 | KLUCZBORK | M50 | 29 | M 320 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:57 | 03:28:35 | 05:40:33 | 08:32:22.25 | 08:32:26.90 | +02:57:20 (34.6%) | 9:51 | 6.1 (65.6%) | ||
30 | SUŁEK Cezary | 221 | JAWORZNO | M50 | 30 | M 335 | 00:00:55 | 01:24:19 | 03:45:48 | 05:49:46 | 08:46:03.80 | 08:46:59.20 | +03:11:53 (36.4%) | 10:07 | 5.9 (63.4%) | ||
31 | FRUCZ Jacek | 392 | 1968 | SOSNOWIEC | M50 | 31 | M 345 | 00:00:46 | 01:19:41 | 03:37:17 | 05:50:43 | 08:53:50.80 | 08:54:36.80 | +03:19:30 (37.3%) | 10:15 | 5.8 (62.4%) | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 09:00:00 | |||||||||||||||||
32 | ŁOKAS Andrzej | 284 | BĘDZIN | M50 | 32 | M 353 | 00:01:01 | 01:23:06 | 03:47:36 | 06:01:47 | 09:10:20.50 | 09:11:22.00 | +03:36:16 (39.2%) | 10:35 | 5.7 (61.3%) | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||
SZULC Tomasz | 247 | GDAŃSK | M50 | DNF | 01:26:20 DNF | 04:01:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
WALKOWSKI Tomasz | 585 | NOWA IWICZNA | M50 | DNF | 01:13:12 DNF | 03:23:41 DNF | 06:06:15 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
BEHRENDT Bartosz | 728 | Night Runners | SZAUSZA | M50 | DNF | 01:14:51 DNF | 03:50:55 DNF | 06:28:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)