VI MIKOŁAJKOWY KROSS GÓRSKI Z KOMANDORKIEM U KANTEGO - NORDIC WALKING
VI Mikołajkowy Kross Górski z Komandorkiem u Kantego
Organiser : Fundacja "Sub ventum" w Słupsku
Date : 2021-12-11
Place : Słupsk
Distance : 5 km
Registered : 36
Started : 27
Not finished : 0
Finished : 27
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | OPEN -K | OPEN -M
Classification by czasu netto. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MNet
time
5km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
     
1FRĄCKOWIAK Roman 35EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECINWIELEŃOPEN -M1M 100:46:32.50 9:186,4
2KACZMAREK Eugeniusz 54SŁUPSKOPEN -M2M 200:49:17.75+00:02:459:516,1
3CHUDY Henryk 18K SOLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIESŁAWSKOOPEN -M3M 300:51:48.75+00:05:1610:215,8
4OKRZESIK-FRĄCKOWIAK Izabela 96EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECINWIELEŃOPEN -K1K 100:52:30.25+00:05:5710:305,7
5BRZEZIŃSKA Agnieszka 14SŁUPSKOPEN -K2K 200:52:32.05+00:05:5910:305,7
6MACIEJEWSKI Tomasz 88NIGHT WOLVES SLUPSKSŁUPSKOPEN -M4M 400:53:06.80+00:06:3410:375,6
7SZUDARSKI Edward 146DWA KIJE SŁUPSKSŁUPSKOPEN -M5M 500:53:38.15+00:07:0510:435,6
8WILKOŁEK-SZUDARSKA Saturnina 164DWA KIJE SŁUPSKSŁUPSKOPEN -K3K 300:53:38.85+00:07:0610:435,6
9SZEREMENT Katarzyna 139USTKAOPEN -K4K 400:53:54.35+00:07:2110:465,6
10DĄBROWSKA Romualda 25SKRĘPOWANEKRĘPA SŁUPSKAOPEN -K5K 500:55:36.00+00:09:0311:075,4
11ŚMIGIEL Magdalena 150SKRĘPOWEKRĘPA SŁUPSKAOPEN -K6K 600:56:11.35+00:09:3811:145,3
12HORBACZ Grzegorz 46SŁUPSKOPEN -M6M 601:00:19.40+00:13:4612:035,0
13BRZEZIŃSKI Henryk 15SŁUPSKOPEN -M7M 701:01:09.10+00:14:3612:134,9
14ADAMCZYK Aleksandra 1SKRĘPOWANEKRĘPA SŁUPSKAOPEN -K7K 701:01:20.00+00:14:4712:164,9
15KOCOŃ Sylwia 67SIEMIANICEOPEN -K8K 801:02:30.35+00:15:5712:304,8
16HORBACZ Iwona 45SŁUPSKOPEN -K9K 901:05:52.15+00:19:1913:104,6
17SZUDARSKI Marek 145DWA KIJE SŁUPSKSŁUPSKOPEN -M8M 801:06:28.65+00:19:5613:174,5
18MAJCHRZAK Magdalena 183DAMNICAOPEN -K10K 1001:20:52.45+00:34:1916:103,7
19PODOBIŃSKA Iwona 189SŁUPSKOPEN -K11K 1101:20:53.00+00:34:2016:103,7
20JORAS Roman 205SŁUPSKOPEN -M9M 901:24:20.65+00:37:4816:523,6
21RYSZEWSKA Joanna 194SŁUPSKOPEN -K12K 1201:27:43.90+00:41:1117:323,4
22SZYNKIEWICZ Marta 192SŁUPSKOPEN -K13K 1301:27:44.85+00:41:1217:323,4
23ANTOSIK Barbara 8K S OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIESŁAWSKOOPEN -K14K 1401:29:13.40+00:42:4017:503,4
24ANTOSIK Mikołaj 9K S OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIESŁAWSKOOPEN -M10M 1001:29:16.05+00:42:4317:513,4
25ANTOSIK Julia 7K S.OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIESŁAWSKOOPEN -K15K 1501:36:24.55+00:49:5219:163,1
26CHUDY Janina 17K S OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIESŁAWSKOOPEN -K16K 1601:36:31.05+00:49:5819:183,1
27ANTOSIK Grażyna 6K.S. OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIESŁAWSKOOPEN -K17K 1701:36:36.20+00:50:0319:193,1
Total 27 results.