Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking; Urząd Miasta i Gminy Jastrowie |
Data : | 2019-04-06 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 42.195 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 100 |
Wystartowało : | 93 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 84 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 4.68km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOŁODZIEJ Joanna | 37 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | RUDA ŚLĄSKI | K50-54 | 00:34:31 | |||
2 | BEM Małgorzata | 24 | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | OLSZTYN | K40-49 | 00:34:39 | |||
3 | OLESZCZUK Teresa | 100 | BARLINEK TO MNIE RUSZA | BARLINEK | K50-54 | 00:34:42 | |||
4 | KUBISZYN Małgorzata | 48 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBACZÓW | K30-39 | 00:35:10 | |||
5 | USS Jola | 88 | LUXTORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA | WADOWICE | K55-59 | 00:35:54 | |||
6 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 77 | CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:35:59 | |||
7 | KOŃCZEWSKA Bożena | 38 | BIESZCZADZI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K55-59 | 00:35:59 | |||
8 | SZCZUDLIK Małgorzata | 82 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K30-39 | 00:36:00 | |||
9 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 93 | POLSKIE PÓŁNOCNE PIERZE I PUCH | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:36:00 | |||
10 | ŚCIBUT Ania | 84 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | K40-49 | 00:36:51 | |||
11 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 55 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | BYTOM | K30-39 | 00:36:56 | |||
12 | EFEMBERG Joanna | 20 | TORUŃ- IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:36:56 | |||
13 | JUREK Kamila | 32 | BIAŁOŚLIWIE | K30-39 | 00:37:02 | ||||
14 | WALECKA Romualda | 90 | SPORT I REKREACJA START CHEŁMNO | CHEŁMNO | K60-64 | 00:37:19 | |||
15 | MICHAŁOWSKA Sylwia | 57 | ELBLĄDZKIE WŁÓCZYKIJE | ELBLĄG | K40-49 | 00:37:24 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DUSZA Anna | 18 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K50-54 | 00:37:25 DNF | ||||
17 | ANTCZAK-KRETKOWSKA Maria | 2 | WRZEŚNIA | K60-64 | 00:37:45 | ||||
18 | BUCZKOWSKA Wiesława | 9 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K60-64 | 00:37:51 | |||
19 | BIAŁKOWSKA Ewa | 5 | ŚRODA WLKP | ŚRODA WLKP | K40-49 | 00:37:54 | |||
20 | POSTEK Danuta | 67 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K55-59 | 00:38:07 | |||
21 | REJ Anka | 71 | TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | HAJNÓWKA/TORUŃ | K30-39 | 00:38:14 | |||
22 | GROS Agnieszka | 26 | PARKRUN KATOWICE | KATOWICE | K40-49 | 00:38:30 | |||
23 | HNATYSZYN Sylwia | 28 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | CZERWIEŃSK | K50-54 | 00:38:59 | |||
24 | DOMARADZKA Agnieszka | 17 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40-49 | 00:39:00 | |||
ROSOŁEK Elżbieta | 73 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-54 | 00:39:01 DNF | ||||
26 | BUĆKO Magdalena | 10 | ŻARKI | K40-49 | 00:39:02 | ||||
27 | STOPA Joanna | 79 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:39:03 | |||
28 | MALKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 53 | ŻYJ AKTYWNIE | WIERSZYNO | K55-59 | 00:39:05 | |||
29 | ŚPIONEK Emilia | 85 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | K30-39 | 00:39:22 | |||
30 | BERSZTOLC Agnieszka | 4 | NOWI SIEDLCE | SUTNO | K55-59 | 00:39:24 | |||
31 | STANKOWSKA Marzena | 78 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K40-49 | 00:39:29 | |||
32 | POHL Anna | 66 | BIAŁA | K50-54 | 00:40:22 | ||||
33 | CHOLEWKA Jolanta | 12 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | KOSTRZYN WLKP | K60-64 | 00:40:35 | |||
34 | ZIÓŁEK Monika | 94 | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:42:33 | ||||
35 | CIAŁKOWSKA-PŁUCIENNIK Joanna | 14 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | PRUSZKÓW | K30-39 | 00:43:19 |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)