Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking; Urząd Miasta i Gminy Jastrowie |
Data : | 2019-04-06 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 42.195 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 100 |
Wystartowało : | 93 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 84 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 4.68km | Start_All 10.04km | Start_All 15.4km | Start_All 20.76km | Start_All 26.12km | Start_All 31.48km | Start_All 36.84km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSAK Marcin | 72 | RUNNERSKI.PL | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40-49 | 00:31:49 | 01:07:26 | 01:42:43 | 02:18:05 | 02:53:23 | 03:30:05 | 04:06:40 | |||
2 | VÁZQUEZ BALUENGA Tony | 89 | TEAM GUIDETTI | ESPAÑA | M40-49 | 00:32:49 | 01:10:08 | 01:47:26 | 02:25:01 | 03:02:59 | 03:41:42 | 04:20:46 | |||
3 | CZŁONKOWSKI Krzysztof | 16 | OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY | SZCZEKOCINY | M40-49 | 00:32:51 | 01:10:05 | 01:47:15 | 02:24:45 | 03:02:33 | 03:41:28 | 04:21:12 | |||
4 | KORDOWSKI Piotr | 40 | LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:32:49 | 01:10:02 | 01:47:14 | 02:24:43 | 03:02:32 | 03:41:29 | 04:24:27 | |||
5 | PUSZKIEL Leszek | 69 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60-64 | 00:32:56 | 01:10:11 | 01:47:52 | 02:26:30 | 03:05:55 | 03:46:54 | 04:27:23 | |||
6 | BOGACKI Sławek | 7 | TORUŃ- IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | BRZOZÓWKA K.TORUNIA | M40-49 | 00:33:00 | 01:10:29 | 01:48:37 | 02:28:02 | 03:07:49 | 03:48:07 | 04:29:09 | |||
7 | WILCZEK Krzysztof | 91 | SOPEL DOBRODZIEN | ZĘBOWICE | M40-49 | 00:34:57 | 01:13:15 | 01:51:05 | 02:29:29 | 03:08:25 | 03:48:26 | 04:30:16 | |||
8 | PODOLAK Mariusz | 65 | HAGEN | M30-39 | 00:34:01 | 01:11:59 | 01:50:16 | 02:29:16 | 03:08:24 | 03:49:08 | 04:31:51 | ||||
9 | MARCZAK Tomasz | 54 | ALEKSANDRIA I | M18-29 | 00:33:55 | 01:12:03 | 01:50:22 | 02:29:24 | 03:09:10 | 03:51:04 | 04:32:34 | ||||
10 | BORKOWSKI Dariusz | 8 | NOWI SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M50-54 | 00:35:49 | 01:14:59 | 01:54:10 | 02:33:53 | 03:13:34 | 03:52:38 | 04:32:52 | |||
11 | ŻYWICKI Marcin | 98 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M40-49 | 00:34:42 | 01:12:48 | 01:51:10 | 02:30:18 | 03:10:38 | 03:52:05 | 04:34:52 | |||
12 | ŻYDACZEWSKI Ryszard | 97 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M50-54 | 00:35:31 | 01:14:57 | 01:54:40 | 02:33:53 | 03:13:46 | 03:54:30 | 04:35:34 | |||
13 | HAŁAS Marcin | 27 | UNIA MIAST | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:36:18 | 01:17:12 | 01:57:30 | 02:36:47 | 03:16:11 | 03:57:14 | 04:39:50 | |||
14 | KUBISZYN Mirosław | 47 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBACZÓW | M30-39 | 00:36:12 | 01:15:55 | 01:55:48 | 02:35:44 | 03:15:56 | 03:57:03 | 04:39:54 | |||
15 | LENZ Andrzej | 49 | MUSZKIETEROWIE | GNIEZNO | M55-59 | 00:36:15 | 01:16:57 | 01:57:31 | 02:37:48 | 03:18:05 | 03:58:31 | 04:40:04 | |||
16 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 86 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M55-59 | 00:35:13 | 01:14:12 | 01:53:27 | 02:33:54 | 03:15:25 | 03:58:41 | 04:41:59 | |||
17 | MITURA-ZIELONKA Paweł | 58 | SPACERMISTRZ / RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M30-39 | 00:37:23 | 01:18:44 | 01:59:28 | 02:39:58 | 03:19:30 | 03:59:29 | 04:42:02 | |||
18 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | 92 | GRUPAMALBORK | MALBORK | M40-49 | 00:36:31 | 01:18:08 | 01:59:49 | 02:40:35 | 03:21:30 | 04:02:01 | 04:42:57 | |||
19 | MAKOWSKI Jan | 52 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M55-59 | 00:33:52 | 01:12:34 | 01:52:45 | 02:33:26 | 03:15:54 | 03:59:43 | 04:44:12 | |||
20 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 45 | TR STARBLADE | STARE KUROWO | M40-49 | 00:33:41 | 01:11:40 | 01:50:45 | 02:30:31 | 03:13:11 | 03:58:32 | 04:45:44 | |||
21 | KOP Wiesław | 39 | DAJ RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM | PIŁA | M55-59 | 00:37:19 | 01:17:13 | 01:57:44 | 02:37:50 | 03:18:23 | 04:00:17 | 04:46:21 | |||
22 | MAJOR Stefan | 51 | ŻARKI | M60-64 | 00:35:14 | 01:14:55 | 01:56:12 | 02:38:09 | 03:20:11 | 04:03:50 | 04:47:08 | ||||
23 | PŁACZEK Filip | 63 | BARLINEK TO MNIE RUSZA | BARLINEK | M18-29 | 00:33:02 | 01:11:17 | 01:50:20 | 02:32:47 | 03:15:57 | 04:03:03 | 04:52:23 | |||
24 | LIGĘZA Janusz | 50 | TYCHY | M55-59 | 00:36:01 | 01:16:56 | 01:57:55 | 02:39:49 | 03:22:56 | 04:07:40 | 04:54:03 | ||||
25 | FELIS Paweł | 21 | BOBROWIEC | M50-54 | 00:37:20 | 01:18:17 | 02:00:39 | 02:43:22 | 03:26:38 | 04:10:32 | 04:54:44 | ||||
26 | KORZEŃ Grzegorz | 42 | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:34:10 | 01:12:42 | 01:53:37 | 02:36:50 | 03:21:26 | 04:07:41 | 04:55:00 | ||||
27 | TOMCZYK Edward | 87 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M65+ | 00:36:30 | 01:17:34 | 01:59:30 | 02:41:18 | 03:23:39 | 04:08:18 | 04:55:02 | |||
28 | HRYNDIO Jerzy | 101 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | M60-64 | 00:37:04 | 01:17:51 | 01:59:36 | 02:42:11 | 03:25:34 | 04:09:54 | 04:55:02 | |||
29 | PASIERB Marek | 62 | NZ | RZESZÓW | M65+ | 00:36:35 | 01:17:56 | 01:59:46 | 02:42:25 | 03:26:09 | 04:09:53 | 04:55:02 | |||
30 | FOLWARSKI Andrzej | 22 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M60-64 | 00:36:15 | 01:16:55 | 01:57:44 | 02:38:52 | 03:21:21 | 04:05:25 | 04:55:30 | |||
31 | CIESIELSKI Jan | 15 | TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:35:56 | 01:15:09 | 01:55:12 | 02:36:51 | 03:19:42 | 04:06:33 | 04:55:31 | |||
32 | KOWALSKI Marek | 44 | UNIA MIAST | STRZEBIŃ | M55-59 | 00:36:40 | 01:18:31 | 02:00:02 | 02:42:49 | 03:26:34 | 04:11:33 | 04:55:51 | |||
33 | SZYMAŃSKI Jacek | 83 | SKÓRKA | M50-54 | 00:37:21 | 01:17:58 | 01:59:40 | 02:42:10 | 03:26:20 | 04:11:56 | 04:58:48 | ||||
34 | CHUDZIŃSKI Andrzej | 13 | ELBLĄDZKIE WŁÓCZYKIJE | ELBLĄG | M65+ | 00:36:38 | 01:18:10 | 02:00:30 | 02:43:36 | 03:27:11 | 04:13:14 | 04:59:34 | |||
35 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 56 | MUSZKIETEROWIE | GNIEZNO | M65+ | 00:36:18 | 01:17:22 | 01:59:41 | 02:42:05 | 03:26:41 | 04:12:56 | 05:00:49 | |||
36 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 99 | HBT | PAKOŚĆ | M60-64 | 00:36:17 | 01:17:22 | 02:00:57 | 02:43:11 | 03:27:03 | 04:12:53 | 05:01:14 | |||
37 | FRANKIEWICZ Mirosław | 23 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | M40-49 | 00:36:27 | 01:18:14 | 02:00:42 | 02:44:24 | 03:29:44 | 04:15:27 | 05:03:03 | |||
38 | OWCZAREK Jacek | 61 | STEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO | KOSAKOWO | M40-49 | 00:36:40 | 01:18:06 | 02:00:23 | 02:43:41 | 03:28:14 | 04:15:55 | 05:04:07 | |||
39 | KOWALCZUK Robert | 43 | ELITA TEAM | GDAŃSK | M50-54 | 00:39:28 | 01:22:58 | 02:05:59 | 02:49:24 | 03:33:03 | 04:18:24 | 05:04:53 | |||
40 | SZCZEBAK Jacek | 80 | UNIA MIAST | TARNÓW | M50-54 | 00:36:34 | 01:17:59 | 02:00:31 | 02:44:14 | 03:30:49 | 04:18:19 | 05:06:17 | |||
41 | ŻAMOJCIN Marek | 96 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M55-59 | 00:36:46 | 01:18:21 | 02:00:30 | 02:44:16 | 03:30:11 | 04:18:22 | 05:07:44 | |||
42 | KAWCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 35 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M60-64 | 00:39:27 | 01:23:00 | 02:06:03 | 02:49:29 | 03:34:47 | 04:20:53 | 05:08:20 | |||
43 | SKIBA Paweł | 75 | HAGEN | M40-49 | 00:36:03 | 01:16:34 | 01:59:07 | 02:44:00 | 03:29:06 | 04:18:20 | 05:09:44 | ||||
44 | BIEGAŃSKI Jakub | 6 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | SUCHY LAS | M40-49 | 00:36:30 | 01:18:11 | 02:01:03 | 02:46:03 | 03:32:25 | 04:20:42 | 05:10:58 | |||
45 | KALINOWSKI Krzysztof | 34 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50-54 | 00:39:27 | 01:22:57 | 02:06:01 | 02:49:30 | 03:36:18 | 04:24:13 | 05:15:21 | ||||
46 | DYWELSKI Marek | 19 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M55-59 | 00:37:50 | 01:20:11 | 02:05:00 | 02:51:01 | 03:37:58 | 04:26:31 | 05:16:57 | |||
47 | BUĆKO Sławomir | 11 | ŻARKI | M50-54 | 00:42:20 | 01:26:23 | 02:09:01 | 02:53:53 | 03:40:54 | 04:29:21 | 05:19:30 | ||||
48 | KRAJEWSKI Wojciech | 46 | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:39:44 | 01:25:16 | 02:11:00 | 02:58:35 | 03:45:46 | 04:33:30 | 05:21:50 | ||||
49 | SZCZODROWKI Krzysztof | 81 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M55-59 | 00:37:09 | 01:21:56 | 02:07:51 | 02:56:36 | 03:44:32 | 04:33:42 | 05:23:05 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
ADAMSKI Robert | 1 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | LUBOŃ | M50-54 | 00:34:00 DNF | 01:11:59 DNF | 01:50:15 DNF | 02:29:18 DNF | 03:10:12 DNF | 03:53:27 DNF | 05:45:51 DNF | ||||
51 | PŁUCIENNIK Marcin | 64 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | PRUSZKÓW | M40-49 | 00:43:42 | 01:32:03 | 02:20:51 | 03:10:37 | 04:03:26 | 04:56:47 | 05:52:45 | |||
52 | KOLEBUK Kazimierz | 36 | MG RUNNING TEAM TRZCIANKA | TRZCIANKA | M65+ | 00:43:48 | 01:33:05 | 02:21:54 | 03:12:55 | 04:08:50 | 05:03:35 | 05:58:24 | |||
53 | KALENKIEWICZ Dariusz | 33 | ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJE | ELBLĄG | M55-59 | 00:36:39 | 01:18:14 | 02:00:33 | 02:43:58 | 03:28:15 | 04:19:14 | ||||
54 | JANCZEWSKI Robert | 29 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ POLAND | KIEKRZ | M55-59 | 00:42:14 | 01:32:36 | 02:26:11 | |||||||
ŻACZEK Władysław | 95 | ANDRESPOL AKTYWNIE | ANDRESPOL | M55-59 | 00:35:33 DNF | 01:14:09 DNF | 01:53:11 DNF | 02:34:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
JANCZY Gracjan | 30 | CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK | ZŁOTOGŁOWICE | M18-29 | 00:34:59 DNF | 01:16:52 DNF | 02:02:50 DNF | 02:54:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
NOWICZ Mariusz | 60 | KSIĘŻY LAS | M18-29 | 00:36:25 DNF | 01:17:08 DNF | 01:58:19 DNF | 02:41:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||||
GLISZCZYŃSKI Mirosław | 25 | TARNOGÓRSKE ŁAZĘGI | MIĘDZYBRODZIE BIALSKIE | M60-64 | 00:40:22 DNF | 01:33:06 DNF | 02:36:35 DNF | 04:04:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 58 wynik(ów)