Organizator : | TKKF Koszalin |
Data : | 2021-06-02 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 72 |
Wystartowało : | 66 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 64 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Lap_2 1km | Lap_5 2.2km | Lap_7 3km | Lap_10 4.2km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRYZEL Tomasz | 32 | UKS WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:03:36 | 00:07:52 | 00:10:44 | 00:15:06 | ||
2 | DZIADEK Krzysztof | 11 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:03:37 | 00:08:15 | 00:11:27 | 00:16:15 | ||
3 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 66 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:03:53 | 00:08:33 | 00:11:41 | 00:16:24 | ||
4 | GAWEŁ Marcin | 12 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:03:38 | 00:08:17 | 00:11:35 | 00:16:34 | |||
5 | CUBER Wojciech | 69 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | ZŁOTÓW | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:03:52 | 00:08:33 | 00:11:42 | 00:16:35 | ||
6 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | 26 | RĄBINO | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:03:49 | 00:08:40 | 00:11:56 | 00:16:50 | |||
7 | MAZURSKI Paweł | 38 | GRYFICE | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:03:49 | 00:08:40 | 00:11:56 | 00:16:55 | |||
8 | BENCYCH Michał | 3 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | SZCZECINEK | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:01 | 00:09:00 | 00:12:21 | 00:17:26 | ||
9 | BIERZANOWSKI Rafał | 5 | SŁUPSK | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:06 | 00:09:04 | 00:12:26 | 00:17:29 | |||
10 | SIKORSKI Adam | 53 | SIKORROVO | KOŁOBRZEG | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:12 | 00:09:17 | 00:12:40 | 00:17:48 | ||
11 | SAWIŃSKI Jacek | 52 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:14 | 00:09:16 | 00:12:38 | 00:17:52 | |||
12 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 29 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:13 | 00:09:15 | 00:12:37 | 00:17:52 | ||
13 | MARCINKOWSKI Jacek | 37 | SSK ORZEŁ ŚWIESZYNO | ŚWIESZYNO | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:03:57 | 00:08:58 | 00:12:28 | 00:17:52 | ||
14 | BARUTOWICZ Grzegorz | 2 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:03:58 | 00:09:02 | 00:12:32 | 00:18:02 | |||
15 | KUBIK Krystian | 34 | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | GRYFICE | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:03:55 | 00:09:06 | 00:12:44 | 00:18:12 | ||
16 | LAS Mateusz | 36 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:19 | 00:09:25 | 00:12:56 | 00:18:25 | |||
17 | GAWĘDA Emil | 13 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | STARY JAROSŁAW | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:18 | 00:09:35 | 00:13:08 | 00:18:30 | ||
18 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 41 | GAMMAX | MIELNO | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:18 | 00:09:34 | 00:13:08 | 00:18:30 | ||
19 | MONGIAŁO Marcin | 24 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:36 | 00:10:03 | 00:13:38 | 00:19:02 | |||
20 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 1 | DB - ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:10 | 00:09:31 | 00:13:15 | 00:19:12 | ||
21 | BRZEZIŃSKI Paweł | 6 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:23 | 00:09:56 | 00:13:52 | 00:19:52 | |||
22 | ŻMUDA Jarosław | 68 | CW FANZA KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:19 | 00:09:36 | 00:13:13 | 00:20:19 | ||
23 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 20 | KLUB PIŁKARSKI ZEFIR WYSZEWO | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:54 | 00:10:46 | 00:14:40 | 00:20:33 | ||
24 | PANASZEWSKI Przemysław | 40 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:27 | 00:10:22 | 00:14:31 | 00:20:50 | |||
25 | GUTOWSKI Marek | 14 | KOSZALIN | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:04:56 | 00:10:51 | 00:14:51 | 00:20:56 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
WALEŃSKI Michał | 71 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SKIBIENKO | 2 Seria | Seria 2 | 00:03:36 DNF | 00:07:56 DNF | 00:10:53 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)