Organizator : | TKKF Koszalin |
Data : | 2021-06-02 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 72 |
Wystartowało : | 66 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 64 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Lap_2 1km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIÓDMIAK Igor | 54 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM / PENTATHLON SZ-EK /MBC | SZCZECINEK | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:09 | ||
2 | PYSHNIAK Kostiantyn | 39 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:09 | ||
3 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 62 | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:10 | |||
4 | KARCZ Artur | 23 | UKS EKONOMIK MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORK | KOŁOBRZEG | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:19 | ||
5 | KOZŁOWICZ Tomasz | 27 | OBORYGENI | WIELKA LIPA | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:19 | ||
6 | KULIGOWSKI Przemysław | 35 | TRZEBIATÓW | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:20 | |||
7 | HUBERT Łukasz | 17 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:20 | ||
8 | SZKOŁUDA Miłosz | 56 | BIEGOLAS | POLANÓW | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:21 | ||
9 | GUZOWSKI Dariusz | 15 | TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | TRZEBIELINO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:28 | ||
10 | RYKIEL Michał | 51 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BONIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:29 | ||
11 | RUDNIKOWSKI Maciej | 49 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY / BIEGUZDROWISKOWY.PL | DARŁOWO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:36 | ||
12 | HOŁUB Kamil | 16 | MLUKSTRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:37 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
WITKIEWICZ Eryk | 61 | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:38 DNF | ||||
14 | ROSIAK Damian | 47 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:39 | ||
15 | PICK Tomasz | 42 | BIEGOLAS / KORONA SZCZECIN | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:40 | ||
16 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 55 | FC RYSIEK | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:40 | ||
17 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 19 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:42 | ||
18 | KRÓL Dawid | 28 | SZCZECINEK | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:44 | |||
19 | BIEDRZYCKI Krzysztof | 4 | BBL KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:45 | ||
20 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 8 | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:45 | |||
21 | ŻMUDA Tomasz | 67 | CW FANZA KOŁOBRZEG | SARBIA KOŁOBRZEG | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:45 | ||
22 | ZUKAL Piotr | 65 | 7PRO TEAM | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:46 | ||
23 | TOKARSKI Szymon | 58 | KOSZALIN | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:47 | |||
24 | ISKRA Paweł | 18 | BBL KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:47 | ||
25 | WERS Krzysztof | 59 | BBL KOŁOBRZEG | BYSZEWO | 3 Seria | Seria 3 | 00:03:48 |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)