Organiser : | Nadleśnictwo Okonek |
Date : | 2021-08-29 |
Place : | Okonek |
Distance : | 5 km |
Registered : | 139 |
Started : | 133 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 133 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Net time 5km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PYREK Krzysztof | 168 | 1 RBLOG | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | 1 | M 1 | 00:33:47.15 | 6:45 | 8.9 (100%) | ||
2 | CHUPTYŚ Adrian | 91 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 1 | M 2 | 00:34:38.10 | +00:00:50 (2.5%) | 6:55 | 8.7 (97.8%) | |
3 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 171 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M60+ | 1 | M 3 | 00:34:55.60 | +00:01:08 (3.3%) | 6:59 | 8.6 (96.6%) | ||
4 | KOMORSKI Jacek | 129 | POZYTYWNI Z PASJĄ | JASTROWIE | M40-49 | 2 | M 4 | 00:35:10.00 | +00:01:22 (3.9%) | 7:02 | 8.5 (95.5%) | |
5 | MIKIETYŃSKI Michał | 147 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M30-39 | 2 | M 5 | 00:35:13.45 | +00:01:26 (4.1%) | 7:02 | 8.5 (95.5%) | |
6 | ZMYSŁOWSKI Zygmunt | 204 | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | LUBASZ | M60+ | 2 | M 6 | 00:35:25.65 | +00:01:38 (4.6%) | 7:05 | 8.5 (95.5%) | |
7 | CHUDZIK Piotr | 90 | LZS 'JEDNOŚĆ' ŁOBŻENICA | ŁOBŻENICA | M50-59 | 1 | M 7 | 00:35:39.15 | +00:01:52 (5.2%) | 7:07 | 8.4 (94.4%) | |
8 | GRĘZLIKOWSKI Adam | 339 | SZCZECINEK | M40-49 | 3 | M 8 | 00:36:00.90 | +00:02:13 (6.2%) | 7:12 | 8.3 (93.3%) | ||
9 | KASPEROWICZ Zdzisław | 120 | PRO DYSTANS KASPEROWICZ | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 4 | M 9 | 00:36:16.20 | +00:02:29 (6.8%) | 7:15 | 8.3 (93.3%) | |
10 | KASZUBA Artur | 121 | ŁUGI | M30-39 | 3 | M 10 | 00:36:19.80 | +00:02:32 (7.0%) | 7:15 | 8.3 (93.3%) | ||
11 | BORUCH Edward | 86 | WAŁCZ | M50-59 | 2 | M 11 | 00:36:32.65 | +00:02:45 (7.5%) | 7:18 | 8.2 (92.1%) | ||
12 | DRĄG Krzysztof | 99 | URZĄD GMINY TARNÓWKA | OSÓWKA | M30-39 | 4 | M 12 | 00:36:36.75 | +00:02:49 (7.7%) | 7:19 | 8.2 (92.1%) | |
13 | GRABOWSKI Błażej | 157 | POZYTYWNI BIEGACZE | KACZORY | M40-49 | 5 | M 13 | 00:36:41.25 | +00:02:54 (7.9%) | 7:20 | 8.2 (92.1%) | |
14 | PONICKI Tomasz | 165 | TEAM UJŚCIE | UJŚCIE | M50-59 | 3 | M 14 | 00:36:50.85 | +00:03:03 (8.3%) | 7:22 | 8.1 (91.0%) | |
15 | GZUBICKI Piotr | 113 | EL TORO DE ORO | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | 5 | M 15 | 00:36:59.55 | +00:03:12 (8.7%) | 7:23 | 8.1 (91.0%) | |
16 | KUŻAJ Sławomir | 135 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M50-59 | 4 | M 16 | 00:37:05.95 | +00:03:18 (8.9%) | 7:25 | 8.1 (91.0%) | |
17 | GĘBALA Paweł | 107 | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | 6 | M 17 | 00:37:11.90 | +00:03:24 (9.2%) | 7:26 | 8.1 (91.0%) | ||
18 | PIETRZYK Rafał | 161 | KALISZ POMORSKI | M30-39 | 6 | M 18 | 00:37:12.00 | +00:03:24 (9.2%) | 7:26 | 8.1 (91.0%) | ||
19 | KRASOWSKI Tomasz | 132 | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | 7 | M 19 | 00:37:13.20 | +00:03:26 (9.2%) | 7:26 | 8.1 (91.0%) | ||
20 | SOSNOWSKI Daniel | 180 | PIŁA | M30-39 | 7 | M 20 | 00:37:17.00 | +00:03:29 (9.4%) | 7:27 | 8 (89.9%) | ||
21 | BUTOWICZ Adam | 87 | SZCZECINEK | M60+ | 3 | M 21 | 00:37:21.35 | +00:03:34 (9.6%) | 7:28 | 8 (89.9%) | ||
22 | NOWAK Bartłomiej | 152 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M40-49 | 8 | M 22 | 00:37:25.80 | +00:03:38 (9.7%) | 7:29 | 8 (89.9%) | |
23 | MAZUR Tomasz | 143 | POZYTYWNI Z PASJĄ | JASTROWIE | M40-49 | 9 | M 23 | 00:37:29.25 | +00:03:42 (9.9%) | 7:29 | 8 (89.9%) | |
24 | KAFKA Michał | 117 | KACZORY | M18-29 | 1 | M 24 | 00:37:35.75 | +00:03:48 (10.1%) | 7:31 | 8 (89.9%) | ||
25 | JASIEK Paweł | 277 | ZAKRZEWO | M30-39 | 8 | M 25 | 00:38:01.85 | +00:04:14 (11.2%) | 7:36 | 7.9 (88.8%) | ||
26 | STRZELECKI Sebastian 'Kaszana' | 183 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M40-49 | 10 | M 26 | 00:38:12.25 | +00:04:25 (11.6%) | 7:38 | 7.9 (88.8%) | |
26 | KOPKIEWICZ Konrad | 131 | LOTYŃ | M40-49 | 10 | M 26 | 00:38:12.25 | +00:04:25 (11.6%) | 7:38 | 7.9 (88.8%) | ||
28 | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | 119 | PIAST GŁOGÓW | GŁOGÓW | M60+ | 4 | M 28 | 00:38:13.70 | +00:04:26 (11.6%) | 7:38 | 7.8 (87.6%) | |
29 | WEDEL Krystian | 194 | WAŁCZ | M40-49 | 12 | M 29 | 00:38:16.30 | +00:04:29 (11.7%) | 7:39 | 7.8 (87.6%) | ||
30 | TOMASZEWSKI Dominik | 190 | PIŁA | M40-49 | 13 | M 30 | 00:38:21.65 | +00:04:34 (11.9%) | 7:40 | 7.8 (87.6%) | ||
31 | MACIEJEWSKI Krzysztof | 140 | WRONKI | M50-59 | 5 | M 31 | 00:38:24.20 | +00:04:37 (12.0%) | 7:40 | 7.8 (87.6%) | ||
32 | BYSTRZYŃSKI Jan | 89 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 14 | M 32 | 00:38:28.10 | +00:04:40 (12.2%) | 7:41 | 7.8 (87.6%) | ||
33 | POLACZEK Jakub | 303 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | WAŁCZ | M18-29 | 2 | M 33 | 00:38:29.85 | +00:04:42 (12.2%) | 7:41 | 7.8 (87.6%) | |
34 | GAWRON Andrzej | 106 | TRZCIANKA | M40-49 | 15 | M 34 | 00:38:44.00 | +00:04:56 (12.8%) | 7:44 | 7.7 (86.5%) | ||
35 | MAŁYSZEWICZ Andrzej | 141 | BIAŁY BÓR | M50-59 | 6 | M 35 | 00:38:50.50 | +00:05:03 (13.0%) | 7:46 | 7.7 (86.5%) | ||
36 | BYCZYK Jarosław | 88 | ZALASEWO | M50-59 | 7 | M 36 | 00:38:53.10 | +00:05:05 (13.1%) | 7:46 | 7.7 (86.5%) | ||
37 | WROBLEWSKI Jerzy | 199 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M60+ | 5 | M 37 | 00:39:09.05 | +00:05:21 (13.7%) | 7:49 | 7.7 (86.5%) | |
38 | RUSZAŁA Damian | 52 | WAŁCZ | M18-29 | 3 | M 38 | 00:39:12.35 | +00:05:25 (13.8%) | 7:50 | 7.7 (86.5%) | ||
39 | BODZIONY Grzegorz | 83 | JASTROWIE | M30-39 | 9 | M 39 | 00:39:37.40 | +00:05:50 (14.7%) | 7:55 | 7.6 (85.4%) | ||
40 | LAJTER Jerzy | 137 | 4 RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | M60+ | 6 | M 40 | 00:40:53.80 | +00:07:06 (17.4%) | 8:10 | 7.3 (82.0%) | |
41 | MIKITA Rafał | 148 | OKONEK | M30-39 | 10 | M 41 | 00:43:26.25 | +00:09:39 (22.2%) | 8:41 | 6.9 (77.5%) | ||
42 | GRZYWOCZ Bernard | 112 | MOSINA | M60+ | 7 | M 42 | 00:44:47.40 | +00:11:00 (24.6%) | 8:57 | 6.7 (75.3%) | ||
43 | BODNAR Zbigniew | 81 | BIEG KORCZAKA | SZCZECIN | M60+ | 8 | M 43 | 00:44:51.15 | +00:11:04 (24.7%) | 8:58 | 6.7 (75.3%) | |
44 | BIAŁKOWSKI Jacek | 80 | PIŁA | M50-59 | 8 | M 44 | 00:45:17.45 | +00:11:30 (25.4%) | 9:03 | 6.6 (74.2%) | ||
45 | KUBIŚ Paweł | 133 | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | 11 | M 45 | 00:50:01.35 | +00:16:14 (32.5%) | 10:00 | 6 (67.4%) | ||
46 | PIASKOWIAK Artur | 159 | KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK | BORNE SULINOWO | M30-39 | 12 | M 46 | 00:50:02.15 | +00:16:15 (32.5%) | 10:00 | 6 (67.4%) | |
47 | SARNOWSKI Janusz | 176 | LILLSPORT | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | 9 | M 47 | 00:50:02.90 | +00:16:15 (32.5%) | 10:00 | 6 (67.4%) | |
48 | KASZUBA Artur | 116 | DEBRZNO | M40-49 | 16 | M 48 | 00:50:03.70 | +00:16:16 (32.5%) | 10:00 | 6 (67.4%) | ||
49 | PICZAK Łukasz | 160 | PRZYNOTECKO | M18-29 | 4 | M 49 | 00:50:26.90 | +00:16:39 (33.0%) | 10:05 | 5.9 (66.3%) | ||
50 | BAZIMIEROWSKI Sylwester | 78 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | DOLASZEWO | M50-59 | 10 | M 50 | 00:50:27.15 | +00:16:40 (33.0%) | 10:05 | 5.9 (66.3%) | |
51 | KALINOWSKI Grzegorz | 118 | WIR SHOTMAKER | ZIELONA GÓRA | M30-39 | 13 | M 51 | 00:53:49.50 | +00:20:02 (37.2%) | 10:45 | 5.6 (62.9%) | |
52 | STARSZAK Marcin | 181 | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | M30-39 | 14 | M 52 | 00:54:03.25 | +00:20:16 (37.5%) | 10:48 | 5.6 (62.9%) | |
53 | ZAKIELARZ Jan | 202 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | SYPNIEWKO | M60+ | 9 | M 53 | 00:58:32.30 | +00:24:45 (42.3%) | 11:42 | 5.1 (57.3%) | |
54 | MELON Jacek | 144 | POZYTYWNI Z PASJĄ | JASTROWIE | M40-49 | 17 | M 54 | 00:58:34.75 | +00:24:47 (42.3%) | 11:42 | 5.1 (57.3%) | |
55 | PEPLIŃSKI Rafał | 263 | ZAKRZEWO | M18-29 | 5 | M 55 | 00:59:01.60 | +00:25:14 (42.8%) | 11:48 | 5.1 (57.3%) | ||
56 | PAWŁOWSKI Mariusz | 158 | BIAŁY BÓR | M30-39 | 15 | M 56 | 01:01:02.55 | +00:27:15 (44.7%) | 12:12 | 4.9 (55.1%) | ||
57 | ZAKIELARZ Piotr | 201 | TEAM TERMINARORUN | JASTROWIE | M30-39 | 16 | M 57 | 01:01:02.85 | +00:27:15 (44.7%) | 12:12 | 4.9 (55.1%) |
Total 57 results.