Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-10-12 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 579 |
Wystartowało : | 497 |
Nie ukończyło : | 27 |
Ukończyło : | 470 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km | P3_Solinka 26km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCZWARA Tomasz | 257 | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:49:16 | 02:00:09 | ||
2 | FARON Robert | 253 | SALCO GARMIN TEAM | ZALESIE | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:50:02 | 02:05:07 | |
3 | MISIAK Bartosz | 255 | Alpin Sport HOKA One One Team | CESKY TESIN | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:50:43 | 02:05:22 | |
4 | BUJAŁA Michał | 310 | Dabex-Bolt | WILKSZYN | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:49:57 | 02:05:39 | |
5 | ŻORNIAK Mateusz | 793 | Mega Fason Sieniawa / Stajnia Balona | SIENIAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:50:20 | 02:06:05 | |
6 | SZUMLIŃSKI Piotr | 703 | ATTIQ TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:49:58 | 02:06:53 | |
7 | FLISIŃSKI Łukasz | 355 | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:49:58 | 02:07:38 | ||
8 | KITA Michał | 452 | pędzący w miejscu | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:51:58 | 02:10:21 | |
9 | KRUBA Marcin | 486 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | CIESZACIN WIELKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:05 | 02:11:28 | |
10 | ZDANOWSKI Łukasz | 777 | SIEDLCE | M20 | 00:00:30 | 00:52:12 | 02:12:27 | ||
11 | KANTOR Martyna | 256 | Buff Team Poland | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:52:39 | 02:12:55 | |
12 | KOREK Michał | 471 | Harpagan Sosnowiec/ MarcinŚwiercTeam | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:52:41 | 02:12:57 | |
13 | KRZYSZTOŃ Marcin | 490 | KRAŚNIK / LASY | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:53:05 | 02:14:16 | ||
14 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 263 | Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:53:08 | 02:15:03 | |
15 | BRZĄKALSKI Krzysztof | 808 | Team eAzymut.pl | PŁOCK | M20 | 00:00:05 | 00:54:35 | 02:16:42 | |
16 | SZAPORÓW Łukasz | 688 | Infinity-Gym | PROSZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:54:38 | 02:16:48 | |
17 | BRZANA Maciej | 305 | FINISZ Rymanów | RÓWNE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:54:38 | 02:17:30 | |
18 | ZARODKIEWICZ Dawid | 773 | Naprzód Młociny/ #TZD | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:53:08 | 02:18:06 | |
19 | WILK Katarzyna | 254 | PLEŚNA | K30 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:33 | 02:18:57 | ||
20 | FLĄDRO Daniel | 354 | WOKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:54:52 | 02:19:32 | ||
21 | PSIUK Andrzej | 633 | Biłgoraj Biega | BIŁGORAJ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:55:40 | 02:21:57 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
GOMOŁYSEK Kinga | 258 | Matner Running Team | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K30 | DNF | 00:54:31 DNF | 02:23:01 DNF | ||
23 | KOWALSKI Aleksander | 805 | WOLA RADZISZOWSKA | M20 | 00:00:30 | 00:56:39 | 02:24:59 | ||
24 | GIŻA Grzegorz | 367 | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:00:28 | 02:25:00 | ||
25 | IWAN Malgorzata | 398 | Maja Team | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:25 | 00:58:18 | 02:26:14 | |
26 | KURZAWSKI Tomasz | 502 | MIĄCZYN | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:00:05 | 02:26:57 | ||
27 | GAWRON Marcin | 364 | NOWY BOREK | M30 | 00:00:12 | 00:56:56 | 02:26:58 | ||
28 | KAPAON Andrzej | 433 | Cazzo Club Running Team | STRACHOWKA | M20 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:08 | 02:27:47 | |
29 | DUCKI Piotr | 830 | POLKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:26 | 00:59:16 | 02:28:19 | ||
30 | ZAJĄC Filip | 814 | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:58:28 | 02:29:02 | ||
31 | STUPUŁKOWSKI Piotr | 802 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:00:06 | 02:29:05 | ||
32 | ZARZYŃSKI Artur | 774 | MPK Wybieganie | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:03 | 00:59:51 | 02:29:08 | |
33 | CZERWIŃSKI Michał | 818 | OSP Gotartowice | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:01 | 02:30:33 | |
34 | WIDUCH Jarek | 734 | PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:58 | 02:31:09 | ||
35 | SZATANIK Zbigniew | 689 | UJSOŁY | M50 | 00:00:09 | 00:58:14 | 02:31:53 | ||
36 | SZCZUDRAWA Dariusz | 691 | NOWA DĘBA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:31 | 02:31:57 | ||
37 | WRÓBLEWSKI Jacek | 758 | Mazovia ProActive | CIECHANÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:00:23 | 02:32:05 | |
38 | KĄKOL Michał | 442 | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:52 | 02:32:15 | |
39 | ZALEWSKI Karol | 772 | RaceFighter GOSIR Dębe Wielkie | JAKUBÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:51 | 02:32:16 | |
40 | JUSZCZAK Marcin | 423 | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębę Wielkie | CEGŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:52 | 02:32:17 | |
41 | NIEGOWSKI Robert | 584 | STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | KOCZARGI STARE | M30 | 00:00:12 | 00:58:08 | 02:32:17 | |
42 | CZERCHAWSKI Janusz | 326 | SIEMIANICE | M50 | 00:00:26 | 01:01:53 | 02:32:26 | ||
43 | SIUDEK Robert | 653 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:00:49 | 02:32:30 | ||
44 | SŁOWIŃSKI Marcin | 663 | Biegacze Specjalnej Troski | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:00:35 | 02:32:41 | |
45 | NIECZ Michał | 583 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:42 | 00:59:17 | 02:33:14 | ||
46 | JUREWICZ Kris | 422 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:00:50 | 02:33:52 | |
47 | WILK Antoni | 738 | KROSNO | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:00 | 02:34:10 | ||
48 | KRZEMIŃSKI Marcin | 489 | SPRINT Gorzyce | GORZYCE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:00:36 | 02:34:25 | |
49 | BARUD Piotr | 278 | Finisz Rymanów | RYMANÓW | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:01:46 | 02:34:47 | |
50 | LATAK Michał | 515 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:01:57 | 02:34:47 | |
51 | KNOPEK Adam | 456 | Bieg po Zdrój | JAWORZE | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:01:38 | 02:34:47 | |
52 | KUŹMA Krzysztof | 508 | Grupa Biegaczy Skórzec Biega | SKÓRZEC | M40 | 00:00:38 | 01:02:05 | 02:34:47 | |
53 | TAUZ Andrzej | 712 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:01:12 | 02:34:53 | ||
54 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Maciej | 510 | SZCZECIN | M30 | 00:00:56 | 01:00:07 | 02:35:18 | ||
55 | NOWAK Miroslaw | 586 | KONSTANTYNOW LODZKI | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:01:28 | 02:35:26 | ||
56 | ZIELAK Darek | 779 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:56:56 | 02:36:04 | ||
57 | BISOWSKI Mariusz | 293 | KOBYŁKA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:01:00 | 02:36:06 | ||
58 | ŻOŁNACZ Maciej | 792 | NOWE MIASTO NAD PILICĄ | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:03:49 | 02:36:07 | ||
59 | DZIÓB Romuald | 347 | Cracovia Wieliczka | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:01:08 | 02:36:50 | |
60 | SZPUNAR Marek | 698 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:01:02 | 01:02:57 | 02:36:57 | ||
61 | JĘDRASZCZYK Mateusz | 70 | NOWY TARG | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:38 | 02:37:04 | ||
62 | STRYCHARSKI Krystian | 680 | Trailowe Biegi Duchowe TBD | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:56 | 02:37:06 | |
63 | GRYSZKO Artur | 385 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:01:13 | 02:37:18 | ||
64 | DRAŃKO Piotr | 337 | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:00:59 | 02:37:21 | ||
65 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Maria | 748 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:01:44 | 02:37:27 | |
WITEK Łukasz | 742 | Bieg po zdrój | JAWORZE | M40 | DNF | 01:01:40 DNF | 02:37:42 DNF | ||
67 | SZPINDA Sebastian | 697 | BUT Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:10 | 02:37:47 | |
68 | JASŁOWSKA Justyna | 262 | SCOTT Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:53 | 02:37:55 | |
69 | NAGIEL Andrzej | 575 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:00:05 | 02:38:12 | |
70 | FIREK Adrian | 353 | HIT THE TRAIL TOMASZ KLISZ | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:02:42 | 02:39:00 | |
71 | JAROMIRSKA Elzbieta | 260 | ENTRAMBASAGUAS | K30 | 00:00:31 | 01:01:05 | 02:39:03 | ||
72 | SULIK Agnieszka | 681 | Warsaw Masters Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:00:00 | 02:39:20 | |
73 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 430 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:01:02 | 01:05:01 | 02:39:30 | ||
74 | JÓŹWIAK Rafał | 420 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:01:28 | 02:39:32 | |
75 | SZLACHTOWSKI Łukasz | 692 | NOWY TARG | M20 | 00:00:23 | 01:00:21 | 02:39:43 | ||
76 | GRONIECKI Mikołaj | 380 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:02:49 | 02:39:48 | ||
77 | KAJA Gracjan | 428 | BydGoście | LIPKA | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:01:19 | 02:40:11 | |
78 | MACHNICKI Rafał | 540 | RYKI | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:32 | 02:41:07 | ||
79 | WRÓBEL Stanisław | 757 | wkurw_team | CZARNKÓW | M20 | 00:00:15 | 01:01:31 | 02:41:18 | |
80 | MAŚLAK Radomił | 550 | Stare Babice Biegają | KWIRYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:01:05 | 02:41:29 | |
81 | WÓJCIK Krzysztof | 756 | Night Runners Świlcza | ŚWILCZA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:04:47 | 02:41:45 | |
82 | KŁOŚ Artur | 815 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:06:03 | 02:42:27 | ||
83 | PIASEK Piotr | 614 | TriUnlimited / ZHP Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M50 | 00:00:39 | 01:02:59 | 02:42:43 | |
84 | PARACKI Tomasz | 606 | F3Team | SIERAKOWICE | M20 | 00:00:27 | 01:04:36 | 02:42:54 | |
85 | JĘDRKOWIAK Piotr | 415 | PACZEWO | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:03:48 | 02:42:54 | ||
FILIPEK Wojciech | 813 | Optim Travel | RZESZÓW | M50 | DNF | 01:02:15 DNF | 02:43:03 DNF | ||
87 | BUDZICH Wojciech | 309 | TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | CIECHANÓW | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:04:53 | 02:43:08 | |
88 | KRUPA Grzegorz | 488 | KB Sobótka | STZEGOMIANY | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:02:39 | 02:43:13 | |
89 | DZIWOKI Marek | 348 | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:42 | 01:01:57 | 02:43:20 | ||
90 | BEDRYJ Mateusz | 282 | 42 Do Szczęścia | MEŁNO | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:04:18 | 02:43:30 | |
91 | MIELNIK Grzegorz | 562 | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:03:22 | 02:43:35 | ||
92 | ZIĘBA Tomek | 785 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:01:45 | 02:43:35 | |
93 | ROGALA Grzegorz | 638 | BOGUCHWAŁA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:04:48 | 02:43:41 | ||
94 | WIECZOREK Agata | 735 | TeBeG Runners Team | TARNOBRZEG | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:03:17 | 02:44:06 | |
95 | WĘCŁAŚ Maciej | 732 | GÓRA KALWARIA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:04:43 | 02:44:16 | ||
96 | MAŁACHOWSKI Mariusz | 549 | Rundomsko | RADOMSKO | M40 | 00:00:52 | 01:04:10 | 02:44:53 | |
97 | RUSIN Krzysztof | 646 | SZARÓW | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:03:53 | 02:44:55 | ||
98 | WNUCZEK Lukasz | 746 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:03:18 | 02:45:22 | |
99 | KOPEĆ Arkadiusz | 467 | Wolbrom Team | WOLBROM | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:00:15 | 02:45:25 | |
100 | DZIADOWIEC Łukasz | 346 | TYCHY | M20 | 00:00:36 | 01:04:35 | 02:45:25 | ||
101 | PAJĄK Andrzej | 598 | Biegam z ABS | GARBÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:05:01 | 02:45:28 | |
102 | KUSZKA Michał | 503 | STS Biegaton Mikołów - Sekcja Górska | MIKOŁÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:05:00 | 02:45:33 | |
103 | URBANEK Patryk | 723 | MYSŁOWICE | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:05:42 | 02:45:34 | ||
104 | PODSTAWNY Rafał | 622 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | SOSNOWIEC | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:04:55 | 02:45:34 | |
105 | BRZOZOWSKI Łukasz | 308 | Bike Equipa Sandomierz | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:04:53 | 02:45:39 | |
106 | KIEŁTYKA Agnieszka | 449 | RYKI | K30 | 00:00:28 | 01:05:20 | 02:45:44 | ||
107 | BRZEZIŃSKI Andrzej | 306 | Rykowisko | NOWA BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:57 | 02:45:50 | |
108 | KAPŁOWSKI Jerzy | 817 | WAŁBRZYCH | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:07:00 | 02:45:52 | ||
109 | SZAFRAŃSKA Aleksandra | 687 | wkurw_team | PIASTÓW | K20 | 00:00:32 | 01:07:00 | 02:45:57 | |
110 | MAJEWSKA Joanna | 543 | PGE RUN Obrót | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:08 | 02:46:00 | |
111 | SALACHNA - NOWAK Magdalena | 649 | Biegam z ABS | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:05:01 | 02:46:00 | |
112 | PELA Dariusz | 812 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:41 | 02:46:06 | ||
113 | TUSZYŃSKI Zygmunt | 717 | PGE RUN Obrót | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:06:12 | 02:46:33 | |
114 | DZIADOWIEC Joanna | 345 | TYCHY | K20 | 00:00:36 | 01:04:35 | 02:46:39 | ||
115 | GNIADEK Tomasz | 372 | Dabex-Bolt | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:04:50 | 02:47:01 | |
116 | MISZTAL Rafał | 567 | Los Pantalones Rojos | CHRZANÓW | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:03:57 | 02:47:03 | |
117 | SZYBIAK Waldemar | 704 | Agona W&M | PRZEMYŚL | M50 | 00:00:17 | 01:07:28 | 02:47:11 | |
118 | SOBCZAK Robert | 664 | Wierzę w Jezusa | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:04:39 | 02:47:12 | |
119 | JOŃCZYK Rafał | 419 | Jacek Biega Running Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:04:25 | 02:47:14 | |
120 | KUTAJ Grzegorz | 507 | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:01:06 | 01:07:06 | 02:47:17 | ||
121 | SKÓRA Anastazja | 659 | Sobas Team | WROCŁAW | K20 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:20 | 02:47:57 | |
122 | KANDEFER Beata | 431 | KB Athletic Zręcin | KORCZYNA | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:26 | 02:48:12 | |
123 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Konrad | 334 | BIEGOWA ŚWIDNICA | ŚWIDNICA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:08:29 | 02:48:14 | |
124 | KASKA-ŁOBODOWSKA Ewelina | 439 | Racefighter GOSIR Dębe Wielkie | SIENNICA | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:04:10 | 02:48:21 | |
125 | BIELOV Yuriy | 831 | CHORZÓW | M20 | 00:00:54 | 01:08:52 | 02:48:22 | ||
126 | TWARÓG Zbigniew | 718 | Grupa Biegowa 'Bez granic' | STRZEGOM | M60 | 00:00:19 | 01:07:59 | 02:48:48 | |
127 | MAGDA Katarzyna | 542 | Run For Fun | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:08:43 | 02:49:36 | |
128 | KROCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 485 | KB Wygan | KOŁOBRZEG | M50 | 00:00:31 | 01:05:18 | 02:49:46 | |
129 | TAMBORSKA Agata | 711 | Dzik Komando | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:50 | 01:05:37 | 02:49:50 | |
130 | KOPACZ Piotr | 465 | perfex | RADOMYŚL WIELKI | M40 | 00:00:38 | 01:05:05 | 02:50:00 | |
131 | ROCHOWIAK Zbysio | 636 | Biegam bo Lubie😁 | GILOWICE | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:06:31 | 02:50:07 | |
132 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Andrzej | 749 | KB Maraton Turek | TUREK | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:08:09 | 02:50:13 | |
133 | BINEK Mariusz | 292 | KS Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wielkopolski | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:00:37 | 01:04:27 | 02:50:16 | |
134 | SULIMA Grzegorz | 682 | Grupa Biegowa 'Bez Granic' | STRZEGOM | M50 | 00:00:18 | 01:07:08 | 02:50:20 | |
135 | CZEKALSKA Dorota Korzep | 325 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | BIAŁOBIEL | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:14 | 02:50:22 | |
136 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 399 | MARKLOWICE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:04:32 | 02:50:24 | ||
137 | POLAK Jacek | 623 | Bioton | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:06 | 01:08:38 | 02:50:28 | |
138 | KACZOR Waldemar | 829 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:04:26 | 02:50:53 | ||
139 | GRYNFELDER Rafał | 384 | skywalkproject.pl | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:03 | 02:51:27 | |
140 | GUDOWSKI Krystian | 388 | GOODRUN | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:39 | 02:51:29 | |
141 | SIWIEC Stanisław | 655 | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:03 | 01:05:04 | 02:51:32 | ||
142 | JURCZAK Roman | 801 | Rzeszowskie Gazele i Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:04 | 01:05:22 | 02:51:32 | |
143 | KULCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 498 | Schabowy Runners | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:58 | 01:08:01 | 02:51:32 | |
144 | KACHNIARZ Magdalena | 424 | WALLISELLEN | K30 | 00:00:22 | 01:05:26 | 02:51:35 | ||
145 | PAJESTKA Wojciech | 599 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok/AZS PWSZ | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:40 | 02:51:40 | |
146 | RADYK Jakub | 634 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:06:51 | 02:52:07 | |
147 | UBYCH Mariusz | 722 | Fizjo Plus Active | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:36 | 01:06:08 | 02:52:34 | |
148 | WALUŚKIEWICZ Artur | 725 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:17 | 01:11:21 | 02:52:40 | ||
149 | BEREZOWSKI Waldemar | 283 | PGE RUN Obrót | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:04:33 | 02:52:49 | |
150 | CZAJA Alicja | 321 | Rodzeństwo | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:05:53 | 02:52:56 | |
151 | MESJASZ Marek | 558 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:04:35 | 02:53:10 | |
152 | PALUCH Andrzej | 601 | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:03:01 | 02:53:23 | ||
153 | LINEK Michał | 524 | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:08:00 | 02:53:40 | ||
154 | LENKIEWICZ Artur | 519 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:02:44 | 02:54:13 | ||
155 | KAWALEC Krystian | 441 | #MarcinSwiercTeam | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:06:22 | 02:54:18 | |
156 | KOPACZEWSKI Tomasz | 466 | KRAKOW | M50 | 00:00:34 | 01:08:30 | 02:55:00 | ||
157 | JÓŹWIAK Artur | 421 | MOGILNO TEAM | WTÓREK | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:04:58 | 02:55:14 | |
158 | ŚWIĆ Miłosz | 706 | Dzik Komando | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:50 | 01:05:39 | 02:55:37 | |
159 | SZUBERT Marcin | 700 | Kołobrzeg biega | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:10:07 | 02:56:08 | |
160 | KŁOSOK Adam | 453 | Inżynieria Biegania Team | MARKLOWICE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:04:33 | 02:56:37 | |
161 | JAGODZIŃSKI Robert | 401 | Jagoda Team | OWIŃSKA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:12:54 | 02:57:01 | |
162 | LENART-KŁOŚ Katarzyna | 518 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:09:38 | 02:57:03 | ||
163 | KUBERA Dawid | 492 | alwaysinmotion.pl | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:08:31 | 02:57:20 | |
164 | TERLECKI Krzysztof | 713 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:37 | 01:07:23 | 02:57:47 | |
165 | KIEŁBASZEWSKI Jarosław | 448 | RKB Hajnówka | HAJNÓWKA | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:08:52 | 02:58:01 | |
166 | ŁĄCZKA Adam | 534 | Mocno w Prawo | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:34 | 01:06:06 | 02:58:55 | |
167 | KRUPA Grzegorz | 487 | ANWIL Team | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:09:29 | 02:58:56 | |
168 | KONDZIOŁA Krzysztof | 463 | Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:06:27 | 02:58:59 | |
169 | ZIELIŃSKA Iwona | 781 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K50 | 00:00:31 | 01:09:28 | 02:58:59 | |
170 | FOLTA Sławomir | 357 | Orange Polska | MIELEC | M50 | 00:00:35 | 01:07:02 | 02:59:02 | |
171 | KUBISZYN Sebastian | 493 | LUBACZÓW | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:49 | 02:59:05 | ||
172 | NEPELSKI Krzysztof | 582 | Dziki z Podkarpacia na emigracji w Lublinie | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:48 | 02:59:05 | |
173 | JAROSZ Dominika | 408 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:22 | 01:08:14 | 02:59:09 | ||
174 | MIETŁA Mateusz | 563 | KSS JPII | WRZĄSOWICE | M40 | 00:00:38 | 01:12:24 | 02:59:20 | |
175 | MAKOWSKI Łukasz | 545 | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:38 | 01:14:53 | 02:59:23 | ||
176 | GOŚCIŃSKI Sławomir | 375 | DOBRZEŃ MAŁY | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:09:48 | 02:59:25 | ||
177 | BORUSZEWSKA Beata | 301 | BYTOM | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:03:21 | 02:59:42 | ||
178 | PRELICH Tomasz | 627 | Dabex-Bolt | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:08:53 | 02:59:56 | |
179 | GNIADEK Gosia | 371 | Dabex-Bolt | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:23 | 01:08:53 | 02:59:59 | |
180 | GRZANECKA Mirosława | 386 | ŁĘG GM KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | K40 | 00:00:56 | 01:11:13 | 03:00:05 | ||
181 | KACPERSKI Olaf | 425 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:36 | 01:08:42 | 03:00:10 | ||
182 | KOBAK Marcin | 457 | CZARNA | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:10:24 | 03:00:22 | ||
183 | KOCHANIEC Waldemar | 459 | TKKF 'SOKÓŁ' Głogów Małopolski | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M40 | 00:01:02 | 01:08:26 | 03:00:26 | |
184 | RUKUSZEWICZ Wawrzyniec | 644 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:12 | 01:11:21 | 03:00:36 | |
185 | GŁOWACKI Krzysztof | 370 | wkurw_team | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:06:48 | 03:00:44 | |
186 | SZCZEPANIAK Angelika | 690 | wkurw_team | RĄBIEŃ | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:06:50 | 03:00:46 | |
187 | BOHDANOWICZ Krystian | 299 | wkurw_team | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:06:49 | 03:00:46 | |
188 | TUROSZ Zbigniew | 716 | LEŻAJSK | M60 | 00:00:15 | 01:08:02 | 03:00:47 | ||
189 | MATYSIAK Daniel | 553 | KS FABRYKA BIEGANIA OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | BUGAJ | M30 | 00:00:37 | 01:08:33 | 03:00:50 | |
190 | MROZEK Grzegorz | 571 | GASZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:42 | 01:09:50 | 03:00:50 | ||
191 | WŁODARCZYK Łukasz | 745 | SOCHACZEW | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:10:09 | 03:00:53 | ||
192 | SOKÓŁ Magdalena | 666 | Eyeye Polska | BIAŁYSTOK | K40 | 00:00:08 | 01:11:01 | 03:00:55 | |
193 | STEMPLEWSKI Łukasz | 675 | GNIEZNO | M30 | 00:01:17 | 01:09:57 | 03:01:05 | ||
194 | JĘKALSKI Tomasz | 418 | TiM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:08:29 | 03:01:07 | |
195 | MOJEK Michał | 570 | Biegacze Specjalnej Troski | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:09:46 | 03:01:10 | |
196 | WOŁOSZYN Ryszard | 807 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:12:38 | 03:01:23 | ||
197 | KARGUL Zbigniew | 436 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M40 | 00:00:49 | 01:09:08 | 03:01:23 | |
198 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 365 | Fundacja Auxilium | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:10:15 | 03:02:26 | |
199 | URBANEK Małgorzata | 806 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:12:38 | 03:02:30 | ||
200 | KANIEWSKI Paweł | 432 | MOCNO W PRAWO TEAM | OTWOCK WIELKI | M20 | 00:00:33 | 01:06:07 | 03:02:32 | |
201 | KWIATKOWSKI Kajetan | 512 | Kuce z Bronksu | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:34 | 03:02:39 | |
202 | KARPACZ Katarzyna | 437 | BIAŁYSTOK | K50 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:49 | 03:02:40 | ||
203 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 776 | Rykowisko | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:10:38 | 03:02:47 | |
204 | SŁABOŃ Mariusz | 661 | KIWK-a biega | WOLBROM | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:06:34 | 03:02:47 | |
205 | MURZYN Krysia | 572 | DKB | LIPNIK | K40 | 00:00:29 | 01:07:35 | 03:02:56 | |
206 | KUŚMIERCZYK Piotr | 506 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | RADOMSKO | M40 | 00:00:53 | 01:07:24 | 03:03:02 | |
207 | MIELCZAREK Daniel | 561 | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | RADOMSKO | M40 | 00:00:52 | 01:07:25 | 03:03:03 | |
208 | WALERJAN-RUSEK Agnieszka | 724 | AZS AWF Kraków Masters | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:52 | 03:03:18 | |
209 | BOCHENEK Michał | 296 | Infinity-GYM | PROSZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:08:32 | 03:03:30 | |
210 | PRĘDKI Jerzy | 628 | Wybiegamy w Przyszłość | HERMANOWA | M40 | 00:00:37 | 01:13:37 | 03:03:46 | |
211 | BĘBENISTA Błażej | 286 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:37 | 01:13:13 | 03:03:54 | ||
212 | LISOWSKI Michał | 529 | KIELCE | M20 | 00:00:57 | 01:15:12 | 03:03:54 | ||
213 | GRONCZEWSKI Artur | 379 | FMW Runners | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:10:19 | 03:04:21 | |
214 | KUKLA Marcin | 496 | Rysik Runners | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:22 | 01:07:51 | 03:04:30 | |
215 | WIŚNIEWSKI Sławomir | 740 | LBL Biłgoraj | BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:11:44 | 03:04:33 | |
216 | NAWROCKI Wojciech | 581 | LEBORK | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:13:53 | 03:04:35 | ||
217 | ROSPOND Piotr | 640 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:14 | 01:10:21 | 03:04:37 | |
218 | KARUŚ Waldemar | 438 | 14das im.gen.bryg.Wacława Wieczorkiewicza | ZADĄBROWIE | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:12:46 | 03:04:49 | |
219 | GRANDA Paweł | 378 | 21 daplot Jarosław | ZARZECZE | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:12:46 | 03:04:51 | |
220 | PAŃTAK Sławomir | 604 | 21daplot Jarosław | BIAŁOBRZEGI | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:12:45 | 03:04:52 | |
221 | WOŁOSZYN Czesław | 809 | PIZUNY | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:15:03 | 03:04:58 | ||
222 | KOZAK Filip | 479 | NGB Kłobuck | KŁOBUCK | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:08:36 | 03:05:03 | |
223 | MELLER Joanna | 556 | Drużyna Wilka | DYWITY | K40 | 00:00:32 | 01:14:34 | 03:05:32 | |
224 | MELLER Wojciech | 557 | Drużyna Wilka | DYWITY | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:12:38 | 03:05:32 | |
225 | KALKA Jan | 429 | SWIETOCHLOWICE | M30 | 00:01:10 | 01:12:48 | 03:05:42 | ||
226 | KUCHARCZYK Robert | 494 | Silesia Runners Club | CHORZÓW | M40 | 00:01:10 | 01:12:48 | 03:05:43 | |
KONIECZNY Mariusz | 464 | ŁAŃCUT | M50 | DNF | 01:07:40 DNF | 03:05:46 DNF | |||
228 | GALEWSKI Jacek | 360 | Drużyna TVN | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:01 | 01:11:37 | 03:05:57 | |
229 | KURCZAB Justyna | 501 | LIMANOWA | K30 | 00:00:58 | 01:11:21 | 03:05:58 | ||
230 | GRUSZCZYNSKI Mateusz | 382 | POZNAN | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:06:09 | 03:06:04 | ||
231 | WICZKOWSKI Gabriel | 733 | ANWIL TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M50 | 00:00:31 | 01:10:06 | 03:06:12 | |
232 | KORYTEK Piotr | 474 | Witkowo Biega | WITKOWO | M40 | 00:00:44 | 01:11:37 | 03:06:17 | |
233 | SZUBRYCHT Bartosz | 702 | Sekcja biegowa grupy piwnej | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:01:08 | 01:12:13 | 03:06:17 | |
234 | DOMINIK Mariusz | 1083 | BUT Biłgoraj | BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:11:42 | 03:06:24 | |
235 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Konrad | 417 | KRASNE | M20 | 00:01:17 | 01:12:17 | 03:06:44 | ||
236 | WITEK Wojciech | 743 | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:11:26 | 03:06:45 | ||
237 | KASPRZAK Maciej | 440 | ATR/ Wkurw_team | GNIEZNO | M20 | 00:00:45 | 01:11:36 | 03:07:07 | |
238 | WITOWSKI Łukasz | 744 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:12:06 | 03:07:14 | ||
239 | KOWALCZYK Grzegorz | 478 | nie | SŁOMCZYN | M40 | 00:00:56 | 01:16:37 | 03:07:15 | |
240 | DRAUS Borys | 338 | KRASNE | M30 | 00:01:18 | 01:12:17 | 03:07:20 | ||
241 | CHOJNACKA Marta | 316 | LUBIN | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:13:52 | 03:07:41 | ||
242 | TYMOSZUK Michał | 720 | wkurw_team | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:49 | 03:08:00 | |
243 | BERNAŚ Dariusz | 284 | BUT Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:11:44 | 03:08:15 | |
244 | BACZEWSKA Klaudia | 272 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | K20 | 00:00:07 | 01:09:07 | 03:08:27 | |
245 | REAUD Julien | 635 | FRAPOL RAZEM! | WARSZAWA (TARGÓWEK) | M40 | 00:01:09 | 01:17:48 | 03:08:31 | |
246 | KARANOS Tadeusz | 434 | RKB Hajnówka | HAJNÓWKA | M60 | 00:00:04 | 01:08:54 | 03:08:45 | |
247 | DUBIŃSKI Jarosław | 340 | BBL Zduńska Wola | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M40 | 00:00:41 | 01:11:30 | 03:09:00 | |
248 | BOGUCKI Michał | 297 | PSZCZYNA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:08:01 | 03:09:20 | ||
249 | PRZYKUCKI Robert | 632 | No Excuses Team | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:45 | 01:11:36 | 03:09:27 | |
250 | BOGUTA Monika | 298 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:58 | 01:09:42 | 03:09:33 | ||
251 | ŻMUDKA Bartek | 789 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZAM | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:53 | 01:09:01 | 03:09:44 | |
252 | WYSOCKI Tomasz | 763 | OchajoRun&Friends | RYBNIK | M40 | 00:00:53 | 01:09:03 | 03:09:46 | |
253 | ŁABĘDZKI Mariusz | 533 | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam | STARGARD | M40 | 00:01:03 | 01:15:08 | 03:09:49 | |
254 | DUKATA Grzegorz | 341 | MGGW | CHUDÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:13:06 | 03:09:53 | |
255 | PIASNY Paweł | 615 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:13:07 | 03:09:53 | ||
256 | RÓŻAK-RUKUSZEWICZ Magdalena | 642 | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:11 | 01:11:23 | 03:09:58 | |
257 | KOLASIŃSKI Dariusz | 461 | JAROCIN | M20 | 00:01:13 | 01:10:48 | 03:10:10 | ||
258 | PRZYGODA Michał | 631 | MALINIE | M30 | 00:01:04 | 01:13:24 | 03:10:15 | ||
259 | HUSZCZA Paweł | 396 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:15 | 01:12:58 | 03:10:27 | ||
260 | MICHALSKI Jarosław | 559 | Hetman Tarnowskie Góry | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:30 | 01:11:47 | 03:10:35 | |
261 | WASIEWICZ Adam | 729 | trenerbiegania.pl | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:14:27 | 03:10:44 | |
262 | GAJDA Mateusz | 359 | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | M30 | 00:01:07 | 01:15:22 | 03:10:45 | |
263 | FIGIEL Bartosz | 350 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:01:07 | 01:06:39 | 03:10:47 | ||
264 | BŁĄDEK Piotr | 294 | PROSWIM | KAMIEŃ | M30 | 00:01:01 | 01:10:13 | 03:10:48 | |
265 | KUŚ Gabriela | 505 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:01:06 | 01:15:07 | 03:10:55 | |
266 | MADAJ Paweł | 541 | Biegam, Bo Nie Lubię | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:01:05 | 01:13:00 | 03:10:56 | |
267 | WASIEWICZ Jolanta | 730 | MEE | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:38 | 01:14:31 | 03:10:58 | |
268 | LESIAK Filip | 520 | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | M40 | 00:01:08 | 01:15:25 | 03:11:01 | |
269 | JEDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 414 | Maratończyk Dębica | BRZEŹNICA | M40 | 00:00:56 | 01:11:47 | 03:11:11 | |
270 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | 596 | REHMEDICA.PL | KRZESZOWICE | M30 | 00:01:04 | 01:14:37 | 03:11:23 | |
271 | LEWANDOWSKA-KRAKOWIAK Ewa | 522 | Stargard Ja się Nie Ścigam | STARGARD | K20 | 00:01:03 | 01:13:25 | 03:11:28 | |
272 | BRZEZIŃSKI Cezary | 307 | ZGIERZ | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:13:26 | 03:11:45 | ||
273 | PĘKALA Rafał | 611 | JEDLIŃSK | M30 | 00:00:56 | 01:17:33 | 03:11:48 | ||
274 | ZAURSKI Piotr | 775 | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:18:08 | 03:11:50 | ||
275 | CHILIŃSKI Karol | 800 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:07:57 | 03:11:52 | ||
276 | NOLL Dariusz | 585 | TriUnlimited | OSTROŁĘKA | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:14:26 | 03:11:53 | |
277 | PAKULSKA Magdalena | 600 | Blue Sky Travel | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:01:01 | 01:14:59 | 03:12:17 | |
278 | ŻOŁDAK Przemysław | 791 | Piątkowo na Biegowo | WITKOWO | M40 | 00:01:02 | 01:14:58 | 03:12:17 | |
279 | MATUSIAK Arkadiusz | 551 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:15:06 | 03:12:18 | ||
280 | RACZYŃSKI Czesław | 799 | ŁĘCZNA | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:11:31 | 03:12:27 | ||
281 | NECZAJ-RACZYŃSKA Anna | 798 | ŁĘCZNA | K40 | 00:00:17 | 01:11:30 | 03:12:27 | ||
282 | SIWEK Wojciech | 654 | 5 Batalion Strzelców Podhalańskich | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:27 | 01:14:00 | 03:12:41 | |
283 | PIĄTEK Rafał | 616 | Obleśni biegacze | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:13:57 | 03:12:41 | |
284 | MĄKA Wojciech | 555 | TriWawa | GRANICA | M40 | 00:00:48 | 01:16:07 | 03:12:58 | |
285 | ZAKRZEWSKI Szymon | 187 | ŁAPY | M30 | 00:00:29 | 01:08:45 | 03:13:47 | ||
286 | WILK Krzysztof | 737 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:13:09 | 03:13:56 | ||
287 | HOJDA Mariusz | 395 | Hojda.net | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:17:43 | 03:14:11 | |
288 | MĄCZKA Bronisław | 823 | OTK na relaxie | GLIWICE | M60 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:25 | 03:14:18 | |
289 | DEC Anna | 824 | OTK na relaxie | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:26 | 03:14:19 | |
290 | STANEK Marzena | 670 | Wkurw_team | GÓRSKO | K40 | 00:00:47 | 01:14:01 | 03:14:44 | |
291 | OLEJNIK Marcin | 590 | 12Tri | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:03 | 01:19:10 | 03:14:57 | |
292 | SZMUC Jacek | 693 | Myszków Biega | MYSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:17:38 | 03:15:14 | |
293 | WALKOWSKI Tomasz | 796 | Jacek Biega Running Team | NOWA IWICZNA | M50 | 00:00:17 | 01:09:24 | 03:15:31 | |
294 | SOKALSKI Grzegorz | 300 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:33 | 01:06:08 | 03:15:35 | ||
295 | KUFERA Dariusz | 495 | FRAPOL RAZEM! | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:08 | 01:17:51 | 03:15:42 | |
296 | SAMBORSKI Bartosz | 651 | Wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:08 | 01:15:05 | 03:15:45 | |
297 | MALECKA-LEŃ Patrycja | 546 | SantanderRunnersTeam | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:05 | 01:05:48 | 03:16:01 | |
298 | ZGLIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 778 | wkurw_team Toruń | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:47 | 01:15:27 | 03:16:06 | |
299 | LEGENC Łukasz | 516 | wedrujzoczkami.pl | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:01:20 | 01:13:53 | 03:16:23 | |
300 | WOŁOWIEC Wojciech | 755 | Biegam Sam | BRATKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:47 | 01:15:13 | 03:16:24 | |
301 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 609 | JABŁONNA | M40 | 00:00:57 | 01:15:10 | 03:16:40 | ||
302 | JAMBOR Michał | 403 | Bractwo Biegowe BGK / Żórawski Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:58 | 01:15:10 | 03:16:40 | |
303 | LIS Arkadiusz | 528 | NogiZetre | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:01:09 | 01:18:40 | 03:17:04 | |
304 | ADAMCZYK Aneta | 266 | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:58 | 01:16:34 | 03:17:30 | ||
305 | SOKOŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 665 | STARACHOWICE | K30 | 00:00:51 | 01:12:31 | 03:17:34 | ||
306 | ZUBOWSKI Piotr | 786 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:12 | 01:18:20 | 03:17:35 | ||
ZABŁOCKI Wojtek | 765 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 01:16:42 DNF | 03:17:36 DNF | |||
308 | PAWŁOWSKA Elżbieta | 610 | Nowy Styl Group Running Team | JEDLICZE | K30 | 00:00:42 | 01:11:34 | 03:17:44 | |
309 | KORCZYC Anna | 468 | Indywidualnie | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | K20 | 00:00:36 | 01:15:44 | 03:17:45 | |
310 | BIESZCZAD Ilona | 290 | WOJASZÓWKA | K30 | 00:00:43 | 01:11:39 | 03:17:45 | ||
311 | WOLF Weronika | 753 | Pozytywnie Zabiegi Sanok, 3PBOT | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:36 | 01:15:45 | 03:17:46 | |
312 | SZNAJDER Jarosław | 695 | DOBCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:13:23 | 03:17:56 | ||
313 | STEPANCZENKO Rafał | 676 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:01:19 | 01:15:53 | 03:17:57 | |
314 | STEUER Sylwester | 677 | Białystok Biega Team | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:01:19 | 01:17:01 | 03:17:58 | |
315 | SKUBIS Grzegorz | 660 | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:16:26 | 03:18:05 | ||
316 | SKIBA Maciej | 658 | SPORTOWE DZBANY | WAŁBRZYCH | M20 | 00:00:46 | 01:17:09 | 03:18:08 | |
317 | ŚLĄCZKA Arkadiusz | 705 | Finisz Rymanów | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:48 | 01:11:59 | 03:18:12 | |
318 | TOCZEWSKA Anna | 714 | JacekBiega Runnig Team | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:50 | 01:13:11 | 03:18:14 | |
319 | CZYŻEWSKA Mariola | 329 | Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:44 | 03:18:31 | |
320 | KOZŁOWSKA Joanna | 480 | Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K30 | 00:00:08 | 01:13:44 | 03:18:31 | |
321 | DAWID Mirosław | 331 | KLUCZBORK | M50 | 00:00:20 | 01:14:50 | 03:18:44 | ||
322 | SYPNIOWSKI Szymon | 686 | Daniel Wosik Tervel Team | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:14:43 | 03:18:44 | |
323 | GRYGO Krzysztof | 383 | Akademia Sportu Medyk | ŁOMŻA | M50 | 00:00:13 | 01:11:13 | 03:18:53 | |
324 | DUBIJ Albert | 339 | Białystok Biega Team | OGRODNICZKI | M40 | 00:01:19 | 01:15:49 | 03:18:53 | |
325 | IDZIOR Tomasz | 397 | BRZEZINY | M20 | 00:00:22 | 01:12:17 | 03:18:54 | ||
326 | WIŚNIEWSKI Robert | 741 | Wiśnia Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:01 | 01:14:15 | 03:18:56 | |
327 | KULAKOWSKI Piotr | 497 | Człapacze | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M60 | 00:01:06 | 01:16:22 | 03:19:00 | |
328 | BARCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 797 | FC Mi Się Nie Chce | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:15 | 01:13:01 | 03:19:10 | |
329 | KOSMĘDA Piotr Michał | 476 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:44 | 01:16:58 | 03:19:16 | ||
330 | PAŁUBSKI Andrzej | 602 | TECHGIS TEAm | CZAJOWICE | M40 | 00:00:55 | 01:16:22 | 03:19:26 | |
331 | KADECKI Marek | 427 | KARGOSZYN | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:13:58 | 03:19:33 | ||
332 | KOTOMSKA Renata | 477 | ALEKSANDRÓWKA | K40 | 00:00:46 | 01:14:10 | 03:19:37 | ||
333 | SIWIŃSKI Jerzy | 656 | Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | M50 | 00:00:08 | 01:12:54 | 03:19:42 | |
334 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Anna | 1150 | KB Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:01:07 | 01:16:46 | 03:19:47 | |
335 | ŻALIŃSKI Zbigniew | 787 | KB MCKiS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | M50 | 00:01:07 | 01:16:46 | 03:19:47 | |
336 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 770 | Cross Heroes - OGIEŃ! | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:13:26 | 03:19:55 | |
337 | SUŁKOWSKA Lidia | 683 | LIMANOWA | K30 | 00:00:59 | 01:16:30 | 03:20:08 | ||
338 | DABROWSKA Agnieszka | 330 | Pozytywnie Zabiegani Sanok | SANOK | K30 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:49 | 03:20:09 | |
339 | DĘBSKA Marta | 333 | Zielonebieganie.pl | POLANY | K20 | 00:00:46 | 01:17:14 | 03:20:23 | |
340 | JANCZY Agnieszka | 404 | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:59 | 01:16:33 | 03:20:55 | ||
341 | GARBOWSKA Monika | 362 | Compañeros Asfalt Team | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:22 | 01:14:20 | 03:21:00 | |
342 | PUZIO Waldemar | 804 | Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | M60 | 00:00:52 | 01:15:53 | 03:21:00 | |
343 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 678 | Compañeros Asfalt Team | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:14:19 | 03:21:02 | |
344 | JAGODZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 400 | Jagoda Team | OWIŃSKA | K40 | 00:00:22 | 01:12:56 | 03:21:02 | |
345 | NAMIOTA Urszula | 576 | Maratończyk Dębica | DĘBICA | K50 | 00:00:47 | 01:12:22 | 03:21:05 | |
346 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Aneta | 387 | BRODY | K30 | 00:00:44 | 01:15:10 | 03:21:14 | ||
347 | KORNOSZ Pawel | 472 | Cordigo family | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:16:23 | 03:21:17 | |
348 | RORAT Lena | 639 | Chełm Biega | CHEŁM | K30 | 00:00:50 | 01:15:37 | 03:21:47 | |
349 | STANISZEWSKA Joanna | 671 | SPC | TORUŃ | K30 | 00:01:11 | 01:16:39 | 03:21:52 | |
350 | KUBALA Sylwester | 491 | KALISZ | M40 | 00:00:56 | 01:15:38 | 03:21:57 | ||
351 | CZUBA Paweł | 328 | Bieganie zBliża | POLSKA | M40 | 00:00:51 | 01:14:44 | 03:22:10 | |
352 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 324 | Kopalnia Mocy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:12:05 | 03:22:21 | |
353 | BARTEL Robert | 275 | Stare Babice Biegają | LIPKÓW | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:16:15 | 03:22:59 | |
354 | GROS Anna | 381 | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | K40 | 00:01:08 | 01:16:31 | 03:23:16 | |
355 | BĘBENISTA Roman | 287 | Gonie brata | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:37 | 01:14:03 | 03:23:21 | |
356 | SKELTON Sarah | 657 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:21 | 01:18:04 | 03:23:28 | |
357 | AMBROZIAK Anna | 267 | RZEKUŃ | K20 | 00:00:16 | 01:16:34 | 03:23:29 | ||
358 | ZIEMSKI Maciej | 783 | Vegerunners | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:01:00 | 01:18:18 | 03:23:29 | |
359 | WOJDA Dariusz | 751 | Dzikie Dziki | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:16:33 | 03:23:30 | |
360 | POLLAK Jan | 624 | POZNAN | M40 | 00:00:59 | 01:18:18 | 03:23:31 | ||
361 | JANKOWSKI Rafał | 406 | Koło Biega | KOŁO | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:16:53 | 03:23:58 | |
362 | PAWLAK Jarosław | 1287 | Koło Biega | KOŁO | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:16:54 | 03:23:59 | |
363 | ZADORA Dorota | 767 | WADOWICE | K40 | 00:00:44 | 01:16:59 | 03:24:17 | ||
364 | TROJNAR Damian | 715 | Ks Janusze | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:01:01 | 01:14:00 | 03:24:23 | |
365 | KRASOWSKI Łukasz | 482 | PROSWIM | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:01:02 | 01:14:26 | 03:24:23 | |
366 | KRASOWSKI Mateusz | 481 | LEŻAJSK | M30 | 00:01:01 | 01:14:00 | 03:24:24 | ||
367 | ROŻKO Krzysztof | 641 | 4Rożki | BRWINÓW | M40 | 00:00:56 | 01:19:29 | 03:24:39 | |
368 | DOMAGAŁA Mariusz | 336 | TuptuśOtwock | KARCZEW | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:12:55 | 03:24:55 | |
369 | KĘPKA Andrzej | 444 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | M50 | 00:00:27 | 01:15:57 | 03:25:09 | |
370 | PIGAN Anna | 618 | BBL - Jarosław | SZÓWSKO | K40 | 00:00:26 | 01:15:58 | 03:25:13 | |
371 | KWAPIEŃ Karolina | 509 | Vege Runners | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K30 | 00:00:13 | 01:11:47 | 03:25:26 | |
372 | ROGALA Katarzyna | 637 | WALIM | K40 | 00:00:39 | 01:15:39 | 03:25:28 | ||
373 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 269 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:15:16 | 03:25:36 | ||
374 | SANECKI Robert | 652 | Sprint Gorzyce | GORZYCE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:15:38 | 03:25:38 | |
375 | JĘDRZAK Przemysław | 416 | wybiegani team | 25B | M40 | 00:00:45 | 01:15:51 | 03:25:41 | |
376 | SŁOWIK Justyna | 662 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K30 | 00:00:54 | 01:15:33 | 03:25:54 | |
377 | JAKIMIUK Marek | 402 | Natural EPO Multisport | MALESZE | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:43 | 03:25:56 | |
378 | MATRACKI Sebastian | 1241 | ostrobiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M30 | 00:00:52 | 01:15:36 | 03:25:59 | |
378 | BEBEN Robert | 280 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC SWIETOKRZYSKI | M40 | 00:00:53 | 01:15:34 | 03:26:04 | |
380 | NARTOWSKI Jan | 580 | MORT! | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:35 | 01:17:03 | 03:26:10 | |
381 | GODLEWSKI Paweł | 803 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:15:29 | 03:26:15 | ||
382 | RÓŻYCKI Konrad | 643 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:11 | 01:16:09 | 03:26:26 | ||
383 | ŚWIETLIK Paweł | 708 | PIASECZNO /ŁBISKA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:58 | 03:26:48 | ||
384 | JANOTA Marcin | 407 | CREADIS | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:18:38 | 03:27:10 | |
385 | CEBULA Paweł | 312 | CREADIS | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:18:21 | 03:27:12 | |
386 | ZIELIŃSKA Beata | 780 | PIASTÓW | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:52 | 03:27:24 | ||
387 | JASIŃSKI Mikołaj | 409 | UKA Warszawa | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:17 | 01:20:30 | 03:27:49 | |
388 | CZOSKA Patryk | 327 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:28 | 01:08:26 | 03:27:59 | ||
389 | GOCYLA Dariusz | 373 | DARZYBóRUNNER-ska | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:29 | 01:17:19 | 03:28:00 | |
390 | PROMIŃSKA Karolina | 629 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:54 | 01:17:03 | 03:28:03 | ||
391 | JASIOROWSKI Michał | 410 | MOGIELNICA | M30 | 00:00:54 | 01:17:03 | 03:28:03 | ||
392 | PLOK Krzysztof | 620 | Team Plok | POLKOWICE | M50 | 00:00:16 | 01:16:13 | 03:28:16 | |
393 | NAMIOTA Marek | 577 | Dębica | DĘBICA | M60 | 00:00:55 | 01:17:34 | 03:28:18 | |
394 | MYGA Anna | 574 | Heartless | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:01:21 | 01:19:10 | 03:28:28 | |
395 | RÓŻYCKA Elżbieta | 811 | Sokół Zagórz | ZAGÓRZ | K40 | 00:00:20 | 01:20:26 | 03:28:35 | |
396 | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 810 | Sokół Zagórz | ZAGÓRZ | M60 | 00:00:20 | 01:20:27 | 03:28:36 | |
397 | MYGA Michał | 573 | HEARTLESS | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:01:20 | 01:19:11 | 03:28:38 | |
398 | KOBIERSKI Szymon | 458 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:15:45 | 03:28:40 | ||
399 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 552 | KOMANDOS WAŁECKI | WAŁCZ | M60 | 00:00:44 | 01:19:41 | 03:29:05 | |
400 | DOMAGAŁA Jerzy | 335 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:17:04 | 03:29:52 | ||
401 | NAMIOTA Maciej | 578 | DĘBICA | M30 | 00:00:55 | 01:17:34 | 03:29:56 | ||
KIJEWICZ Michał | 451 | NogiZetre | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:18:41 DNF | 03:30:04 DNF | ||
403 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | 413 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:55 | 01:19:28 | 03:30:26 | ||
404 | MALINOWSKI Adrian | 547 | #czeladzbiega | BĘDZIN | M40 | 00:00:49 | 01:18:52 | 03:30:28 | |
405 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | 560 | Bieg po zdrój | JAWORZE | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:31 | 03:30:47 | |
406 | ŻOŁĄDEK Anna | 790 | OTWOCK | K30 | 00:00:38 | 01:20:07 | 03:30:53 | ||
407 | HEBDA-OLSZÓWKA Aleksandra | 392 | Night Runners Gliwice | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:49 | 01:18:54 | 03:31:37 | |
408 | OSIEKOWICZ Tomasz | 595 | DREWNOFORNIR | BIAŁYSTOK | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:21:43 | 03:31:47 | |
409 | WARZYCHA Krzysztof | 727 | MAXeL | BYTOM | M50 | 00:01:02 | 01:23:35 | 03:31:51 | |
410 | WARZYCHA Dawid | 728 | PKP Intercity | BYTOM | M20 | 00:01:03 | 01:23:37 | 03:31:51 | |
411 | KROCZYŃSKA Kinga | 484 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40 | 00:01:00 | 01:19:37 | 03:32:09 | ||
412 | SZUBERT Agnieszka | 701 | Kołobrzeg biega | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K40 | 00:01:00 | 01:19:37 | 03:32:11 | |
413 | WYRWAŁ Krzysztof | 762 | RADZYMIN | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:15:35 | 03:32:17 | ||
414 | WYRWAŁ Sebastian | 761 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:15:33 | 03:32:17 | ||
415 | CHOJECKI Mateusz | 315 | PLESZEW | M20 | 00:00:54 | 01:22:56 | 03:32:20 | ||
416 | PAŁYS Rafał | 603 | CHORZÓW | M20 | 00:01:16 | 01:22:36 | 03:32:23 | ||
417 | STEC Iwona | 674 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:57 | 01:22:47 | 03:32:24 | ||
418 | ABULEWICZ Wojciech | 265 | Trening Studio 17 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:48 | 01:21:36 | 03:32:30 | |
419 | ŻYCIŃSKA Magdalena | 795 | Badbull Running Team | KRAKÓW | K50 | 00:00:48 | 01:20:38 | 03:32:32 | |
420 | JAWORSKA Katarzyna | 412 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:56 | 01:19:27 | 03:32:52 | ||
421 | SPALIŃSKA Kamila | 669 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:13 | 03:33:06 | |
422 | STROIŃSKI Maciej | 679 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:43 | 01:21:30 | 03:33:10 | ||
423 | FILON Małgosia | 352 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:42 | 01:21:31 | 03:33:13 | ||
424 | PAWLAK Ewelina | 608 | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:18:07 | 03:33:18 | ||
425 | BEREJ Adrian | 826 | GROCHOWCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:05 | 03:33:23 | ||
426 | KWIECIEŃ - LIPIŃSKA Kamila | 513 | Tigers Team | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:19 | 01:17:25 | 03:34:27 | |
426 | BIAŁECKI Zbigniew | 288 | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:19 | 01:17:24 | 03:34:32 | ||
428 | KĄKOL Dariusz | 443 | KAMIONKA | M50 | 00:00:42 | 01:15:08 | 03:35:44 | ||
429 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jolanta | 554 | Bychawa Runner's/Największa Armia Świata | BYCHAWA | K30 | 00:01:02 | 01:23:48 | 03:36:02 | |
430 | CICHOCKI Mariusz | 318 | Suunto Run Team | RADOMSKO | M50 | 00:01:09 | 01:23:10 | 03:36:07 | |
431 | KORDOWSKA Katy | 469 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:58 | 01:22:51 | 03:36:28 | ||
432 | BRENER Maciej | 302 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | JAZGARZEWSZCZYZNA | M30 | 00:00:47 | 01:22:27 | 03:36:37 | |
433 | LUC Adam | 530 | Biegusiem.pl | RYKI | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:26:14 | 03:36:39 | |
434 | BRZENCZEK Michał | 821 | OTK na relaxie | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:17:44 | 03:36:40 | |
435 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 822 | OTK na relaxie | GLIWICE | K60 | 00:00:05 | 01:17:45 | 03:36:42 | |
436 | WODNICKI Rafał | 747 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M40 | 00:01:09 | 01:20:29 | 03:36:49 | ||
437 | ŁÓJ-KONIECZNA Edyta | 536 | Infinity-Gym | PROSZOWICE | K40 | 00:00:29 | 01:18:59 | 03:37:11 | |
438 | TALAJKO Dorota | 710 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:22 | 01:21:23 | 03:37:39 | ||
439 | MISZALSKI Henryk | 566 | SUŁKÒW | M30 | 00:00:55 | 01:25:57 | 03:37:40 | ||
440 | BRYSZEWSKA Marta | 304 | ZGIERZ | K40 | 00:00:58 | 01:27:48 | 03:38:08 | ||
441 | WARWAS Paweł | 726 | WIKOSS SPORT TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:41 | 03:38:22 | |
442 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 707 | W pogoni za duchem | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:17:55 | 03:38:43 | |
443 | BAR Aleksandra | 274 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | K40 | 00:00:12 | 01:19:47 | 03:38:47 | |
GRAJEWSKI Artur | 377 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:16:14 DNF | 03:40:10 DNF | |||
FABIŃSKI Marcin | 349 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | DNF | 01:19:01 DNF | 03:40:17 DNF | |||
446 | ŁOKAS Andrzej | 535 | BĘDZIN | M50 | 00:01:11 | 01:22:44 | 03:40:58 | ||
447 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 816 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:51 | 01:23:52 | 03:41:08 | |
448 | GŁOGOWSKI Marcin | 369 | Pszczółkowski Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:14 | 01:27:52 | 03:41:10 | |
449 | SZNEJFUS Beata | 168 | Rozbiegany Piastów | PRUSZKÓW | K30 | 00:00:39 | 01:20:42 | 03:41:12 | |
450 | RYBAK Monika | 647 | OTWOCK | K40 | 00:00:40 | 01:20:41 | 03:41:12 | ||
451 | KIDA Olga | 446 | NOWE CHECHŁO | K30 | 00:01:06 | 01:23:26 | 03:41:40 | ||
452 | KIDA Marek | 447 | NOWE CHECHLO | M30 | 00:01:06 | 01:23:22 | 03:41:41 | ||
WZOREK Zbigniew | 186 | ZAGNAŃSK | M40 | DNF | 01:25:25 DNF | 03:42:00 DNF | |||
WĄTROBA Piotr | 731 | Kopalnia Mocy | TARNOBRZEG | M30 | DNF | 01:13:57 DNF | 03:42:03 DNF | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 09:00:00 | |||||||||
455 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Ingrid | 579 | Boat City Team | DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:16:22 | 03:42:20 | |
456 | FRANCZAK Karolina | 358 | Boatcity | GAŁKÓW DUŻY | K20 | 00:00:04 | 01:16:24 | 03:42:22 | |
457 | SZMUC Anna | 694 | Myszków Biega | MYSZKÓW | K40 | 00:00:24 | 01:21:51 | 03:42:30 | |
458 | LEWANDOWSKA Emilia | 523 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:19:03 | 03:44:22 | ||
459 | LIPIŃSKA Kinga | 527 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K30 | 00:00:20 | 01:19:05 | 03:44:22 | ||
460 | ORNACKI Łukasz | 594 | CHRZANÓW | M30 | 00:00:35 | 01:17:25 | 03:44:59 | ||
461 | KUŁAK Alicja | 500 | LONDYN | K30 | 00:00:53 | 01:25:06 | 03:45:18 | ||
462 | ŁYŻWA Iwona | 538 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:47 | 01:23:34 | 03:45:24 | |
463 | SOŁKIEWICZ Marta | 668 | wkurw_team | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:47 | 01:23:39 | 03:45:53 | |
464 | ŻEBRACKI Wojtek | 191 | PRUDNIK | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:21:28 | 03:46:01 | ||
465 | ZIELIŃSKI Jacek | 782 | Biegnij z ProService | PIASTÓW | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:16:07 | 03:46:12 | |
466 | NOWAK Jarosław | 587 | spc | TORUŃ | M50 | 00:01:11 | 01:24:26 | 03:46:37 | |
467 | MOCZADŁO Maria | 568 | spc | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:01:11 | 01:24:27 | 03:46:39 | |
468 | BARYZA Robert | 279 | CIECHOCINEK | M40 | 00:01:11 | 01:24:27 | 03:46:40 | ||
469 | BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 295 | OPOLE | K30 | 00:01:16 | 01:20:34 | 03:46:45 | ||
470 | GOSZCZYNSKI Piotr | 374 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:01:07 | 01:20:02 | 03:47:01 | ||
471 | KUSZTAL Justyna | 504 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKOW | K40 | 00:00:34 | 01:18:57 | 03:47:36 | |
GRABIEC Kamil | 376 | OLSZOWA | M20 | DNF | 01:18:57 DNF | 03:47:38 DNF | |||
SZPINDA Marta | 696 | BUT Biłgoraj Ultra Trail | BIŁGORAJ | K40 | DNF | 01:24:33 DNF | 03:47:44 DNF | ||
474 | ORNACKA Magdalena | 593 | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:26 | 01:22:59 | 03:47:45 | ||
TYMBOROWSKA -WIEDRO Małgorzata | 719 | wkurw_team | ZAGNAŃSK | K40 | DNF | 01:26:11 DNF | 03:48:13 DNF | ||
476 | KOSIERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 475 | Karole | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:23:33 | 03:48:34 | |
477 | WYRĄBKIEWICZ Janusz | 760 | NO LIMITS | CIECHOCINEK | M60 | 00:00:36 | 01:28:36 | 03:48:36 | |
478 | DĄBKOWSKA Dorota | 332 | NO LIMITS | TORUŃ | K50 | 00:00:37 | 01:28:36 | 03:48:36 | |
GWÓŹDŹ Kamil | 389 | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:21:59 DNF | 03:50:03 DNF | |||
480 | KRAUZE Tomasz | 483 | GB Wrocławskie Morsy | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:56 | 01:27:11 | 03:50:32 | |
481 | WYSOKIŃSKI Jerzy | 764 | Orange Polska | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M50 | 00:00:46 | 01:28:17 | 03:50:33 | |
482 | ZACHARZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 766 | Orange Polska | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:45 | 01:28:18 | 03:50:35 | |
483 | PARYSZ Anna | 607 | Stare Babice Biegaja | BLIZNE JASIŃSKIEGO | K50 | 00:00:56 | 01:27:46 | 03:50:40 | |
484 | MŁODECKA Sylwia | 820 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:04 | 01:31:20 | 03:50:51 | ||
485 | BICKA Anna | 825 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:01:04 | 01:31:19 | 03:50:52 | ||
486 | KAUCKI Ireneusz | 828 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:01:17 | 01:18:07 | 03:51:56 | ||
MAJONEZ Artur | 827 | UltraCieniasy | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:18:08 DNF | 03:51:56 DNF | ||
488 | CZARNECKI Bartosz | 323 | KNURÓW | M30 | 00:00:46 | 01:39:25 | 03:53:35 | ||
489 | BILSKI Marek | 291 | Vegedog | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:02:22 | 01:27:37 | 03:56:50 | |
ŻBIKOWSKA Małgorzata | 788 | SPC | TORUŃ | K50 | DNF | 01:29:55 DNF | 03:57:02 DNF | ||
KOCZAJ Anna | 460 | PISZ | K40 | DNF | 01:32:07 DNF | 03:58:21 DNF | |||
CHYŻEWSKA Katarzyna | 317 | OLSZTYN | K30 | DNF | 01:32:10 DNF | 03:58:29 DNF | |||
ARTEMIUK Eugeniusz | 271 | Hajnówka Biega | HAJNÓWKA | M50 | DNF | 01:32:07 DNF | 03:58:38 DNF | ||
ARTEMIUK Eugenia | 270 | Hajnówka Biega | HAJNÓWKA | K60 | DNF | 01:32:18 DNF | 03:58:59 DNF | ||
495 | SUWEZDA Jacek | 685 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 04:35:12 | |||
496 | PIASEK Paweł | 613 | TriUnlimited / ZHP Ostrolęka | OSTROŁĘKA | M20 | 00:00:43 | |||
497 | FOĆ Grzegorz | 356 | ZALASEWO | M40 | 00:00:46 | 04:59:32 |
Znaleziono 497 wynik(ów)