Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2015-05-24 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 30 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 332 |
Wystartowało : | 302 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 293 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 19.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZYMCZAK Patryk | 634 | Apteka Gemini | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:02 | 00:46:45 | |
2 | TECŁAW Radosław | 564 | www.rowertour.com | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:01 | 00:46:59 | |
2 | ŁOWIGUS Adam | 576 | www.rowertour.com | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:01 | 00:47:00 | |
4 | CZECHOWICZ Miłosz | 610 | KKS Sportowiec Piła | PIŁA | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:47:36 | |
5 | ZARZYCKI Aleksander | 633 | Apteka Gemini | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:02 | 00:49:14 | |
6 | OSMAŃSKI Bartosz | 572 | KM Bike Team Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:49:28 | |
7 | JANCZARSKI Maks | 383 | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:21 | 00:49:36 | ||
8 | OCHMAŃSKI Paweł | 592 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:19 | 00:49:38 | ||
9 | ŁOMNICKI Michał | 602 | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | KWIDZYN | M3 | 00:00:05 | 00:49:51 | |
10 | HOFMAN Dariusz | 595 | GOOGLE PRO ACTIVE TEAM | WAŁCZ | M3 | 00:00:03 | 00:50:22 | |
11 | OSTRASZEWSKI Zbigniew | 469 | DIABLO - TEAM | POTULICE | M5 | 00:00:03 | 00:51:25 | |
12 | KUROWSKI Kamil | 427 | HTB | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:11 | 00:51:59 | |
13 | BIŃCZAK Arkadiusz | 317 | Cyklo Kwidzyn | KWIDZYN | M3 | 00:00:15 | 00:52:35 | |
14 | CZARNOTA Waldemar | 594 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M4 | 00:00:13 | 00:52:41 | |
15 | LICA Szymon | 438 | Sisu OWB | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:10 | 00:53:46 | |
16 | MANIA Jacek | 453 | RUMIA | M3 | 00:00:04 | 00:53:53 | ||
17 | SZYCH Paweł | 597 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M3 | 00:00:16 | 00:54:25 | |
18 | PIOTRZKIEWICZ Dariusz | 478 | TTC JADE TORUŃ | LUBICZ | M4 | 00:00:02 | 00:54:37 | |
19 | SOWIŃSKI Remigiusz | 563 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN (DANKOWO) | M3 | 00:00:22 | 00:55:19 | |
20 | RUCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 567 | BLACK HOLE | ELBLĄG | M4 | 00:00:12 | 00:55:26 | |
21 | SEICHTER Adam | 502 | ProCycling.pl | TORUŃ | M3 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:29 | |
22 | WNUK Jarosław | 593 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M4 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:31 | |
23 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 542 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BRZOZA | M4 | 00:00:27 | 00:55:45 | |
24 | SZYCH Dariusz | 596 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | RAKOWIEC | M4 | 00:00:21 | 00:55:49 | |
25 | KRUCZKOWSKI Piotr | 422 | Trek Krysport Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:18 | 00:55:56 | |
26 | STYCZEŃ Roman | 608 | KM Bike Team Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M4 | 00:00:19 | 00:55:56 | |
27 | GAS Artur | 612 | KAMELEON | PIŁA | M3 | 00:00:56 | 00:56:31 | |
28 | PAPIERNIK Michał | 603 | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | TCZEW | M3 | 00:00:17 | 00:56:38 | |
29 | WICZLINY Patryk | 627 | V02 max MTB Team | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:52 | |
30 | TENGOWSKI Jerzy | 599 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M4 | 00:00:37 | 00:57:20 | |
31 | MACIEJEWSKI Szymon | 451 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:27 | 00:57:36 | |
32 | DUDA Grzegorz | 590 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M4 | 00:00:41 | 00:57:37 | ||
33 | BRUSKI Szymon | 323 | DZIEMIANY | M2 | 00:01:21 | 00:58:10 | ||
34 | TECŁAW Czesław | 523 | ROWEROWY KLUB GRYF | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:59 | 00:58:23 | |
35 | RADKIEWICZ Bogusław | 483 | LIPNIKI | M4 | 00:00:46 | 00:58:24 | ||
36 | IGNASZAK Michał | 377 | Świecki Klub Kolarstwa | ŚWIECIE | M1 | 00:00:08 | 00:58:34 | |
37 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | 560 | ŁOCHOWO | M4 | 00:00:07 | 00:58:47 | ||
38 | BRATKOWSKI Jacek | 321 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:20 | 00:58:48 | ||
39 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | 616 | Cykliści Rypin | OSTROWITE | M1 | 00:00:20 | 00:59:01 | |
40 | KIECA Andrzej | 402 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:27 | 00:59:06 | |
41 | WOŹNIAK Aleksander | 621 | BRZOZA | M1 | 00:00:37 | 00:59:09 | ||
42 | ROMPALSKI Dariusz | 489 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:00:26 | 00:59:10 | ||
43 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | 333 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:29 | 00:59:13 | ||
44 | LEŚNIEWSKI Marek | 588 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M3 | 00:00:43 | 00:59:25 | ||
45 | BYKOWSKI Grzegorz | 583 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:05 | 00:59:27 | ||
46 | RUBACH Mariusz | 491 | OSP Brzoza | BRZOZA | M2 | 00:00:35 | 00:59:37 | |
47 | GACKOWSKI Jarosław | 357 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:07 | 00:59:49 | ||
48 | BRODA Dariusz | 322 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:21 | 00:59:49 | ||
49 | KANIECKI Mikołaj | 398 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:38 | 00:59:50 | |
50 | BOŁKA Szymon | 319 | SZUBIN | M2 | 00:00:20 | 00:59:57 | ||
51 | JANUSZEWSKI Michał | 386 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:08 | 01:00:07 | ||
52 | FLINIK Andrzej | 351 | Butik FLOW | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:44 | 01:00:10 | |
53 | SERGIEL Damian | 503 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:47 | 01:00:14 | ||
54 | WOŹNIAK Krzysztof | 620 | BRZOZA | M5 | 00:00:44 | 01:00:19 | ||
55 | KUPCZYK Tomasz | 426 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:06 | 01:00:23 | ||
56 | KASZTELAN Jacek | 632 | Apteka Gemini | NOWY STAW | M3 | 00:00:27 | 01:00:23 | |
57 | BILICKI Wojciech | 314 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:52 | 01:00:29 | ||
58 | ROGALSKI Radosław | 486 | timework | KORONOWO | M3 | 00:01:51 | 01:00:31 | |
59 | SPŁAWSKI Damian | 507 | POZNAŃ | M3 | 00:00:12 | 01:00:44 | ||
60 | STACHOWIAK Bartosz | 508 | ZAMOŚĆ | M2 | 00:00:21 | 01:00:52 | ||
61 | NAMYSŁ Łukasz | 587 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M2 | 00:00:41 | 01:00:53 | ||
62 | DUNAJEWSKI Marcin | 584 | ŁOCHOWO | M3 | 00:00:07 | 01:00:59 | ||
63 | SEWERYN Waldemar | 617 | KARSIN | M4 | 00:01:00 | 01:01:10 | ||
64 | RATAJCZAK Jacek | 623 | EAGLE FRIENDS | JAROCIN | M5 | 00:00:16 | 01:01:25 | |
65 | PYRZANOWSKI Przemek | 606 | Eko-MadMac Team Toruń | TORUŃ | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:28 | |
66 | LEKTARSKI Krzysztof | 430 | POZNAŃ | M5 | 00:00:06 | 01:01:32 | ||
67 | BINKOWSKI Adrian | 316 | timework | GZIN | M3 | 00:01:51 | 01:01:34 | |
68 | PIOTRASZEWSKI Jerzy | 476 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:36 | |
69 | BETHKE Sławomir | 310 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:32 | 01:01:42 | ||
70 | SZAJKOWSKI Tomasz | 515 | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | TCZEW | M6 | 00:00:11 | 01:01:46 | |
71 | SZPERLAK Artur | 568 | GORZEŃ | M4 | 00:00:09 | 01:01:57 | ||
72 | FOJUTOWSKI Sławek | 353 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:32 | 01:01:59 | ||
73 | KACZMAREK Roman | 394 | BARCIN | M3 | 00:00:42 | 01:02:02 | ||
74 | GRANOWSKI Paweł | 368 | DIABLO - TEAM | NAKŁO N. NOT. | M4 | 00:00:22 | 01:02:05 | |
75 | WARDA Wiktor | 533 | PRZYŁĘKI | M1 | 00:00:44 | 01:02:07 | ||
76 | LUDZKOWSKI Dawid | 444 | SR Katorżnik Murowana Goślina | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M2 | 00:01:13 | 01:02:09 | |
77 | SZCZERBA Maciej | 519 | OPONEO | NIEMCZ | M4 | 00:00:24 | 01:02:15 | |
77 | BILSKI Marcin | 315 | OPONEO Motorsport | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:25 | 01:02:18 | |
79 | BURAS Karol | 573 | CZARNKÓW | M4 | 00:01:06 | 01:02:21 | ||
80 | PACHCIAREK Rafał | 471 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M3 | 00:01:18 | 01:02:31 | ||
81 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | 339 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:11 | 01:02:33 | ||
82 | MAZURKIEWICZ Marek | 459 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:25 | 01:02:33 | ||
83 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mikołaj | 541 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | BRZOZA - OLIMPIN | M1 | 00:00:18 | 01:02:36 | |
84 | FOGT Maciej | 352 | KRUSZYN | M3 | 00:02:07 | 01:02:41 | ||
85 | GOZIMIRSKI Andrzej | 365 | Rowerowa brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:46 | |
86 | FRASZEK Mirosław | 354 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:30 | 01:02:48 | ||
87 | DEBA Bartłomiej | 340 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M2 | 00:01:56 | 01:02:48 | ||
88 | MADAJEWSKI Dariusz | 562 | Eko-MadMac Team Toruń | TORUŃ | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:03:00 | |
89 | GRABOWSKI Kacper | 367 | BARCIN | M2 | 00:00:30 | 01:03:01 | ||
90 | GAWŁOWSKI Damian | 361 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:39 | 01:03:10 | ||
91 | TRZCIŃSKI Waldemar | 526 | MTB Karsin | KARSIN | M3 | 00:01:06 | 01:03:10 | |
92 | KUNICKI Marek | 425 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:34 | 01:03:22 | ||
93 | LOREK Marcin | 441 | MTB Karsin | KARSIN | M3 | 00:01:00 | 01:03:36 | |
94 | JARZĄBEK Bartłomiej | 390 | MTB Karsin | KARSIN | M3 | 00:01:01 | 01:03:44 | |
95 | JATA Krzysztof | 600 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M3 | 00:00:39 | 01:03:57 | |
96 | FETER Tomasz | 601 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M3 | 00:00:40 | 01:03:57 | |
97 | FIGAT Radosław | 349 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:28 | 01:03:58 | ||
98 | KONKEL Bartosz | 410 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:02:32 | 01:04:02 | ||
99 | BOCHEŃSKI Łukasz | 318 | BRZOZA | M1 | 00:00:35 | 01:04:04 | ||
100 | MANIKOWSKI Artur | 454 | SULNOWO | M3 | 00:00:32 | 01:04:09 | ||
101 | SALINSKI Michal | 501 | KWIDZYN | M3 | 00:00:29 | 01:04:10 | ||
102 | GAPSKI Jarosław | 359 | NIEMCZ | M4 | 00:00:38 | 01:04:17 | ||
103 | KĘSKRAWIEC Dariusz | 401 | TRYSZCZYN | M4 | 00:00:37 | 01:04:28 | ||
104 | HEINRICH Paweł | 372 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:42 | 01:04:33 | ||
105 | GRYKIER Szymon | 369 | device.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:17 | 01:04:33 | |
106 | BACZYŃSKI Marcin | 619 | KARSIN | M3 | 00:01:10 | 01:04:36 | ||
107 | LOREK Marcin | 442 | TORUN | M4 | 00:00:21 | 01:04:37 | ||
108 | CICHOWICZ Michał | 334 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:54 | 01:04:50 | ||
109 | POLITOWICZ Remigiusz | 480 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:46 | 01:04:53 | ||
110 | WÓJCIK Janusz | 577 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:00:51 | 01:04:54 | |
111 | DULIŃSKI Jacek | 348 | NIEMCZ | M4 | 00:00:35 | 01:04:57 | ||
112 | KRAUSE Piotr | 418 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | GRUDZIĄDZ | M3 | 00:00:17 | 01:05:07 | |
113 | URBAŃSKI Marek | 530 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:32 | 01:05:08 | ||
114 | WOLNIEWICZ Mateusz | 545 | SR Katorżnik Murowana Goślina | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M2 | 00:00:50 | 01:05:09 | |
115 | JAGIELSKI Jacek | 379 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:00:51 | 01:05:09 | ||
116 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Mirosław | 571 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:31 | 01:05:11 | ||
117 | WĄS Sławomir | 535 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:31 | 01:05:12 | |
118 | MILLER Mariusz | 460 | ŁOMŻA | M3 | 00:01:23 | 01:05:19 | ||
119 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 415 | BRAK | ŻNIN | M4 | 00:01:39 | 01:05:23 | |
120 | SZATTEN Dawid | 517 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:31 | 01:05:24 | ||
121 | SZYMONIAK Michał | 521 | brak | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:45 | 01:05:30 | |
122 | DOLECKI Tomasz | 344 | Funbike | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:00:24 | 01:05:39 | |
123 | BRZOZOWSKI Aleksander | 327 | BKTR GRYF | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:58 | 01:05:40 | |
124 | STRZAŁKA Krzysztof | 511 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:17 | 01:05:54 | |
125 | CIERESZKO Paweł | 335 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M3 | 00:01:00 | 01:05:55 | ||
126 | BASZYŃSKI Adam | 307 | ZAMOŚĆ | M2 | 00:00:30 | 01:06:00 | ||
127 | KAWA Piotr | 605 | ZŁOTÓW | M5 | 00:00:39 | 01:06:03 | ||
128 | KOWALSKI Maciej | 413 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:34 | 01:06:04 | ||
129 | JAŃCZAK Krzysztof | 388 | FitSerwis MTB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:35 | 01:06:10 | |
130 | KOPACZ Radosław | 411 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:32 | 01:06:12 | ||
131 | PĘDZIŃSKI Norbert | 589 | CZERWONAK | M4 | 00:00:47 | 01:06:19 | ||
132 | KUCZUR Szymon | 598 | MROCZ | M3 | 00:00:55 | 01:06:23 | ||
133 | PIOTRKOWSKI Tomasz | 477 | CHEŁMŻA | M3 | 00:01:19 | 01:06:26 | ||
134 | ZAHORA Krzysztof | 548 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M2 | 00:01:22 | 01:06:36 | ||
135 | IGNASZAK Kacper | 376 | Świecki Klub Kolarstwa | ŚWIECIE | M1 | 00:00:13 | 01:06:37 | |
136 | ORNOWSKI Marcin | 615 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:27 | 01:06:39 | ||
137 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Dawid | 448 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M2 | 00:01:36 | 01:07:03 | ||
138 | RADKIEWICZ Eugeniusz | 484 | LIPNIKI | M4 | 00:00:48 | 01:07:04 | ||
139 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Sebastian | 463 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:14 | 01:07:10 | ||
140 | ŻBIKOWSKI Mateusz | 558 | device.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:13 | 01:07:20 | |
141 | ZIEGERT Karol | 553 | GDYNIA | M3 | 00:00:48 | 01:07:22 | ||
142 | BORYS Eryk | 611 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:02:14 | 01:07:23 | ||
143 | KANIA Bartosz | 396 | ŻNIN | M1 | 00:00:28 | 01:07:31 | ||
144 | RYSZEWSKI Witosław Piotr | 498 | TORUŃ | M3 | 00:01:32 | 01:07:52 | ||
145 | HOLICZKO Mirosław | 374 | JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:22 | 01:08:00 | |
146 | TRZPIS Łukasz | 527 | JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:06:00 | 01:08:05 | |
147 | BAGROWSKI Adam | 305 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:36 | 01:08:07 | ||
148 | SZAFRAŃSKI Grzegorz | 514 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:58 | 01:08:07 | ||
149 | NOWICKI Sławomir | 465 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:23 | 01:08:14 | ||
150 | FIEGEL Wojciech | 618 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:41 | 01:08:16 | ||
151 | DRYLL Marek | 346 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:42 | 01:08:24 | ||
152 | JANOWSKI Krzysztof | 384 | CB 163 | KRUSZYN | M3 | 00:02:04 | 01:08:28 | |
153 | LORENC Jacek | 579 | ŁOCHOWO | M4 | 00:00:06 | 01:08:36 | ||
154 | IWIŃSKI Patryk | 378 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:56 | 01:08:36 | ||
155 | KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | 416 | BARCIN | M4 | 00:00:14 | 01:08:37 | ||
156 | KRAWISZ Maciej | 420 | RUN BDG | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:01 | 01:08:47 | |
157 | KRÓL Rafał | 421 | EBUD | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:07 | 01:08:50 | |
158 | KUFEL Adrian | 423 | ŚWIECIE | M3 | 00:01:31 | 01:08:54 | ||
159 | LUBISZEWSKI Bartosz | 443 | Dzikie Korby | ŁABISZYN | M3 | 00:01:44 | 01:09:01 | |
160 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Krystian | 556 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:57 | 01:09:07 | ||
161 | RUJNER Marek | 494 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:33 | 01:09:08 | ||
162 | ARNDT Jakub | 303 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:49 | 01:09:27 | ||
163 | ZIELIŃSKI Adam | 554 | BRZOZA | M4 | 00:01:07 | 01:09:28 | ||
164 | DĄBROWSKI Jarosław | 625 | SZCZECIN | M3 | 00:00:54 | 01:09:38 | ||
165 | RADKIEWICZ Wiktor | 485 | LIPNIKI | M1 | 00:00:43 | 01:09:45 | ||
166 | WEGRZYŃSKI Piotr | 536 | AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:31 | 01:09:46 | |
167 | KARASEK Cezary | 399 | SKS | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:01:03 | 01:09:47 | |
168 | BRYNSKI Bartlomiej | 324 | RADOM | M5 | 00:01:03 | 01:09:53 | ||
169 | JAWORSKI Michał | 628 | PRUSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:34 | 01:09:54 | ||
170 | SKONIECZKA Mateusz | 506 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:19 | 01:10:08 | ||
171 | KANIA Dariusz | 397 | ŻNIN | M4 | 00:01:05 | 01:10:14 | ||
172 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam | 302 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:30 | 01:10:29 | ||
173 | LUDZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 445 | SR Katorżnik Murowana Goślina | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M2 | 00:01:20 | 01:10:45 | |
174 | MISZEWSKI Michał | 461 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:00:53 | 01:11:04 | |
175 | PEDZIŃSKI Aleksander | 475 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M5 | 00:00:22 | 01:11:05 | ||
176 | BRZOZOWSKI Radosław | 329 | KLUBBEN Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:38 | 01:11:06 | |
177 | CENKIER Julian | 332 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:50 | 01:11:10 | ||
178 | LEMKOWSKI Rafał | 431 | Cyklo Kwidzyn | KWIDZYN | M3 | 00:00:30 | 01:11:16 | |
179 | FRITZKOWSKI Bartosz | 356 | device.pl | WYLATOWO | M2 | 00:01:09 | 01:11:19 | |
180 | ZUBKOW Marcin | 557 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:19 | 01:11:55 | ||
181 | LEBIODA Tomasz | 429 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:38 | 01:12:00 | ||
182 | WALECKI Michał | 531 | JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M2 | 00:06:00 | 01:12:03 | |
183 | BZDZION Adam | 331 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:04 | 01:12:14 | ||
184 | WASILEWSKI Dariusz | 534 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:21 | 01:12:14 | ||
185 | WIDAWSKI Dariusz | 538 | POTULICE | M3 | 00:01:52 | 01:12:25 | ||
186 | TOMASZEK Marcin | 524 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M3 | 00:01:24 | 01:12:29 | ||
187 | KIELMANN Marcin | 403 | MROCZA | M3 | 00:00:31 | 01:12:42 | ||
188 | ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ Tomasz | 559 | BRZOZA | M2 | 00:00:53 | 01:12:51 | ||
189 | ZDROJEWSKI Marcin | 552 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:52 | 01:13:03 | ||
190 | RYDLEWSKI Marek | 497 | RUN Bydgoszcz | CIELE | M4 | 00:01:47 | 01:13:05 | |
191 | JAKUBOWICZ Igor | 382 | niezrzeszony | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:33 | 01:13:12 | |
192 | UFIR Ireneusz | 528 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:45 | 01:13:19 | ||
193 | ZAKROCKI Ronald | 550 | BenefitKSO - Odszkodowania | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:26 | 01:13:50 | |
194 | PULCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 482 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:00 | 01:14:03 | ||
195 | BEDNAREK Tomasz | 308 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:00 | 01:14:06 | ||
196 | WIŚNICKI Patrycjusz | 540 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:35 | 01:14:12 | ||
197 | ŁUCZAK Krzysztof | 447 | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | 00:01:45 | 01:14:12 | ||
198 | SIERADZKI Adam | 504 | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | 00:01:45 | 01:14:13 | ||
199 | KUJAWA Kamil | 424 | SICIENKO | M3 | 00:01:58 | 01:14:13 | ||
200 | RYBAK Mariusz | 495 | Benefit Centrum Odszkodowań | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:19 | 01:14:23 | |
201 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 434 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:15 | 01:14:34 | ||
202 | BUCHOLC Sławomir | 330 | OSIELSKO | M4 | 00:02:09 | 01:14:47 | ||
203 | OSIŃSKI Adam | 570 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:09 | 01:15:14 | ||
204 | NORKUS Daniel | 464 | device.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:20 | 01:15:20 | |
205 | GUST Maciej | 370 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:11 | 01:15:40 | ||
206 | FISCHER Filip | 350 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M3 | 00:01:12 | 01:15:41 | ||
207 | GORZECHOWSKI Przemek | 364 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:58 | 01:16:04 | ||
208 | PAPIEROWSKI Damian | 472 | ŚWIECIE | M3 | 00:01:34 | 01:16:07 | ||
209 | RUGE Przemysław | 493 | RYNARZEWO | M3 | 00:00:54 | 01:16:15 | ||
210 | LACH Henryk | 428 | BKTR GRYF | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:00:52 | 01:16:24 | |
211 | SADURSKI Stanisław | 499 | niezrzeszony | TORUŃ | M5 | 00:01:43 | 01:16:25 | |
212 | CZAJKOWSKI Grzegorz | 337 | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:00:59 | 01:16:37 | ||
213 | DZIĘCIEL Andrzej | 607 | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:02:01 | 01:16:40 | ||
214 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | 435 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M1 | 00:00:33 | 01:16:42 | ||
215 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | 520 | ŚWIECIE | M3 | 00:01:36 | 01:17:11 | ||
216 | JASZAK Grzegorz | 391 | WĄSOSZ | M4 | 00:02:00 | 01:17:27 | ||
217 | MINIAT Łukasz | 630 | TORUŃ | M2 | 00:00:59 | 01:17:29 | ||
218 | KĘSKRAWIEC Bartosz | 400 | TRYSZCZYN | M2 | 00:00:36 | 01:17:59 | ||
219 | JAGODZIŃSKI Grzegorz | 380 | AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:33 | 01:18:09 | |
220 | HEIDRICH Tadeusz | 371 | KK Wda Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M6 | 00:01:16 | 01:18:12 | |
221 | SZCZEPANIK Waldemar | 518 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:06 | 01:18:13 | ||
222 | WANIOREK Krzysztof | 532 | WILCZE | M4 | 00:01:29 | 01:18:16 | ||
223 | GACKOWSKI Patryk | 591 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:11 | 01:19:06 | ||
224 | FRĄCKOWSKI Łukasz | 355 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:48 | 01:19:15 | |
225 | ZAJĄKAŁA Adam | 549 | CZARNOWO | M3 | 00:01:47 | 01:19:33 | ||
226 | MATCZAK Tomasz | 457 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:18 | 01:19:44 | ||
227 | BALCEREK Mateusz | 306 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:02 | 01:20:04 | ||
228 | WITUSKI Marcin | 580 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:07 | 01:21:32 | ||
229 | LIGMAN Tomasz | 440 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:01:40 | 01:22:00 | ||
230 | WYKRZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 547 | KCŁ-2 Chełmno | CHEŁMNO | M6 | 00:01:54 | 01:22:31 | |
231 | KRAUSE Tadeusz | 419 | KCŁ-2 Chełmno | CHEŁMNO | M6 | 00:01:53 | 01:22:32 | |
232 | SZABŁOWSKI Jerzy | 513 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:00:06 | 01:22:37 | |
233 | WIDAWSKI Grzegorz | 539 | POTULICE | M6 | 00:01:59 | 01:22:44 | ||
234 | SURY Leszek | 512 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M5 | 00:02:10 | 01:22:46 | ||
235 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | 328 | BRZOZA | M2 | 00:01:26 | 01:22:48 | ||
236 | ROGUSZCZAK Maciej | 487 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:48 | 01:23:01 | ||
237 | CYL Dawid | 336 | RUN Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:31 | 01:23:44 | |
238 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Wojciech | 544 | device.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:46 | 01:23:59 | |
239 | LEŚNIEWSKI Mirosław | 432 | BRZOZA | M2 | 00:00:55 | 01:25:16 | ||
240 | JEKEL Marcin | 392 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:07 | 01:25:32 | |
241 | PISARCZYK Szymon | 479 | ŚWIECIE | M3 | 00:01:38 | 01:25:54 | ||
242 | TADYCH Piotr | 522 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:02:08 | 01:26:19 | ||
243 | ŁOBODA Michał | 446 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:03 | 01:26:26 | ||
244 | AFELT Jarosław | 301 | JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:03:03 | 01:27:21 | |
245 | LEWICKI Artur | 436 | Lion Bros | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:53 | 01:29:51 | |
246 | LEWICKI Ernest | 437 | Lion Bros | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:55 | 01:29:51 | |
247 | GIZELA Michał | 362 | KARTUZY | M3 | 00:02:06 | 01:31:16 | ||
248 | TREIDER Tomasz | 525 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:02 | 01:32:21 | ||
249 | KLUNEK Maciej | 406 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:38 | 01:33:06 | ||
250 | URBANOWICZ Dariusz | 529 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M5 | 00:01:44 | 01:33:21 | ||
251 | DEJRYNG Dariusz | 342 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M5 | 00:01:11 | 01:33:29 | |
252 | MARCINIAK Zdzisław | 455 | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:01:29 | 01:35:56 | ||
253 | STELMACH Dariusz | 510 | ST MTB CHEŁMŻA | CHEŁMŻA | M4 | 00:01:13 | 01:36:13 | |
254 | AVDIEIEV Volodymyr | 304 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:28 | 01:40:52 | ||
255 | TACZKOWSKI Marek | 561 | Szkolmot | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:52 | 01:40:56 | |
256 | IWICKI Rafał | 582 | RESCUE BIKE MTB | TORUŃ | M3 | 00:01:42 | 01:41:16 | |
256 | JANKOWSKI Michał | 581 | RESCUE BIKE MTB | PIECHCIN | M2 | 00:01:42 | 01:41:19 | |
258 | GRABOWSKI Piotr | 575 | Rowerowa Brzoza | CIELE | M4 | 00:00:28 | 01:43:14 | |
259 | KONECKI Robert | 409 | device.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:37 | 01:43:26 | |
260 | BETLEJEWSKI Sebastian | 313 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:13 | 01:57:49 | ||
261 | STACHELEK Mateusz | 622 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M2 | 00:02:05 | 01:58:48 | ||
262 | BETLEJEWSKI Andrzej | 312 | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:02:18 | 02:22:07 | ||
263 | SAGANOWSKI Roman | 500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:01:15 | 02:48:24 | ||
264 | JAGODZIŃSKI Michał | 381 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M3 | 00:00:08 | ||
265 | BELT Kacper | 609 | ŚWIECIE | M1 | 00:00:09 | |||
266 | DUDA Damian | 347 | MROCZA | M3 | 00:00:28 | |||
267 | ŁUKOMSKI Filip | 450 | BRAK | ŻNIN | M3 | 00:01:40 | ||
268 | ZAWIŚLAK Marcin | 551 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:05 | |||
269 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Konrad | 569 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 01:56:54 |
Znaleziono 269 wynik(ów)