Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2015-05-24 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 30 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 332 |
Wystartowało : | 302 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 293 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 19.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁOWIGUS Adam | 576 | www.rowertour.com | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:01 | 00:47:00 | |
2 | PIOTRZKIEWICZ Dariusz | 478 | TTC JADE TORUŃ | LUBICZ | M4 | 00:00:02 | 00:54:37 | |
3 | LORENC Jacek | 579 | ŁOCHOWO | M4 | 00:00:06 | 01:08:36 | ||
4 | GACKOWSKI Jarosław | 357 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:07 | 00:59:49 | ||
5 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | 560 | ŁOCHOWO | M4 | 00:00:07 | 00:58:47 | ||
6 | WNUK Jarosław | 593 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M4 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:31 | |
7 | SZPERLAK Artur | 568 | GORZEŃ | M4 | 00:00:09 | 01:01:57 | ||
8 | RUCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 567 | BLACK HOLE | ELBLĄG | M4 | 00:00:12 | 00:55:26 | |
9 | CZARNOTA Waldemar | 594 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M4 | 00:00:13 | 00:52:41 | |
10 | KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | 416 | BARCIN | M4 | 00:00:14 | 01:08:37 | ||
11 | ZUBKOW Marcin | 557 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:19 | 01:11:55 | ||
12 | STYCZEŃ Roman | 608 | KM Bike Team Elbląg | ELBLĄG | M4 | 00:00:19 | 00:55:56 | |
13 | RYBAK Mariusz | 495 | Benefit Centrum Odszkodowań | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:19 | 01:14:23 | |
14 | BRATKOWSKI Jacek | 321 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:20 | 00:58:48 | ||
15 | SZYCH Dariusz | 596 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | RAKOWIEC | M4 | 00:00:21 | 00:55:49 | |
16 | LOREK Marcin | 442 | TORUN | M4 | 00:00:21 | 01:04:37 | ||
17 | GRANOWSKI Paweł | 368 | DIABLO - TEAM | NAKŁO N. NOT. | M4 | 00:00:22 | 01:02:05 | |
18 | DOLECKI Tomasz | 344 | Funbike | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:00:24 | 01:05:39 | |
19 | SZCZERBA Maciej | 519 | OPONEO | NIEMCZ | M4 | 00:00:24 | 01:02:15 | |
20 | ROMPALSKI Dariusz | 489 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:00:26 | 00:59:10 | ||
21 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 542 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BRZOZA | M4 | 00:00:27 | 00:55:45 | |
22 | KIECA Andrzej | 402 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:27 | 00:59:06 | |
23 | GRABOWSKI Piotr | 575 | Rowerowa Brzoza | CIELE | M4 | 00:00:28 | 01:43:14 | |
24 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | 333 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:29 | 00:59:13 | ||
25 | JAŃCZAK Krzysztof | 388 | FitSerwis MTB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:35 | 01:06:10 | |
26 | DULIŃSKI Jacek | 348 | NIEMCZ | M4 | 00:00:35 | 01:04:57 | ||
27 | TENGOWSKI Jerzy | 599 | CYKLO KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN | M4 | 00:00:37 | 00:57:20 | |
28 | KĘSKRAWIEC Dariusz | 401 | TRYSZCZYN | M4 | 00:00:37 | 01:04:28 | ||
29 | GAPSKI Jarosław | 359 | NIEMCZ | M4 | 00:00:38 | 01:04:17 | ||
30 | DUDA Grzegorz | 590 | KOZIEGŁOWY | M4 | 00:00:41 | 00:57:37 | ||
31 | RADKIEWICZ Bogusław | 483 | LIPNIKI | M4 | 00:00:46 | 00:58:24 | ||
32 | PĘDZIŃSKI Norbert | 589 | CZERWONAK | M4 | 00:00:47 | 01:06:19 | ||
33 | RADKIEWICZ Eugeniusz | 484 | LIPNIKI | M4 | 00:00:48 | 01:07:04 | ||
34 | WÓJCIK Janusz | 577 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:00:51 | 01:04:54 | |
35 | JAGIELSKI Jacek | 379 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:00:51 | 01:05:09 | ||
36 | MISZEWSKI Michał | 461 | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:00:53 | 01:11:04 | |
37 | SEWERYN Waldemar | 617 | KARSIN | M4 | 00:01:00 | 01:01:10 | ||
38 | KARASEK Cezary | 399 | SKS | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:01:03 | 01:09:47 | |
39 | BZDZION Adam | 331 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:04 | 01:12:14 | ||
40 | KANIA Dariusz | 397 | ŻNIN | M4 | 00:01:05 | 01:10:14 | ||
41 | BURAS Karol | 573 | CZARNKÓW | M4 | 00:01:06 | 01:02:21 | ||
42 | SZCZEPANIK Waldemar | 518 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:06 | 01:18:13 | ||
43 | ZIELIŃSKI Adam | 554 | BRZOZA | M4 | 00:01:07 | 01:09:28 | ||
44 | OSIŃSKI Adam | 570 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:09 | 01:15:14 | ||
45 | GUST Maciej | 370 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:11 | 01:15:40 | ||
46 | STELMACH Dariusz | 510 | ST MTB CHEŁMŻA | CHEŁMŻA | M4 | 00:01:13 | 01:36:13 | |
47 | BRODA Dariusz | 322 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:21 | 00:59:49 | ||
48 | HOLICZKO Mirosław | 374 | JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:22 | 01:08:00 | |
49 | AVDIEIEV Volodymyr | 304 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:28 | 01:40:52 | ||
50 | WANIOREK Krzysztof | 532 | WILCZE | M4 | 00:01:29 | 01:18:16 | ||
51 | WEGRZYŃSKI Piotr | 536 | AZS UKW BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:31 | 01:09:46 | |
52 | JAKUBOWICZ Igor | 382 | niezrzeszony | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:33 | 01:13:12 | |
53 | KUNICKI Marek | 425 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:34 | 01:03:22 | ||
54 | KOZŁOWSKI Marek | 415 | BRAK | ŻNIN | M4 | 00:01:39 | 01:05:23 | |
55 | LIGMAN Tomasz | 440 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:01:40 | 01:22:00 | ||
56 | ŁUCZAK Krzysztof | 447 | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | 00:01:45 | 01:14:12 | ||
57 | RYDLEWSKI Marek | 497 | RUN Bydgoszcz | CIELE | M4 | 00:01:47 | 01:13:05 | |
58 | ROGUSZCZAK Maciej | 487 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:48 | 01:23:01 | ||
59 | LEWICKI Artur | 436 | Lion Bros | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:53 | 01:29:51 | |
60 | JASZAK Grzegorz | 391 | WĄSOSZ | M4 | 00:02:00 | 01:17:27 | ||
61 | BEDNAREK Tomasz | 308 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:00 | 01:14:06 | ||
62 | TREIDER Tomasz | 525 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:02 | 01:32:21 | ||
63 | BUCHOLC Sławomir | 330 | OSIELSKO | M4 | 00:02:09 | 01:14:47 |
Znaleziono 63 wynik(ów)